5/29/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
5/29/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

5/29/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
2 7 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
3 8 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
4 14 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 10
5 16 641 Cary White Cary White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 11
6 15 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 9
7 1 125 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX -6
8 11 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 3
9 23 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 14
10 17 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 7
11 19 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 8
12 5 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7
13 20 3X Travis Norman Travis Norman 7
14 12 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
15 6 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -9
16 21 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 5
17 18 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
18 3 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -15
19 10 13G David Goode Sr David Goode Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -9
20 13 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -7
21 22 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
22 24 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 2
23 9 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -14
DQ 4 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
2 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
3 3 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
4 4 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
5 5 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
6 6 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 9 52 Larry Bradley Larry Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
9 10 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
10 8 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
2 2 641 Cary White Cary White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -
3 10 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 7
4 3 3X Travis Norman Travis Norman -1
5 4 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
6 9 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 6 11 Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
9 1 55S Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -8
10 8 76A Aaron Westmoreland Aaron Westmoreland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
2 1 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
3 4 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
5 7 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 2
6 6 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
7 8 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
8 5 52 Larry Bradley Larry Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 1
2 3 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
3 4 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 55S Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 2
5 1 3X Travis Norman Travis Norman -4
6 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
7 8 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
8 7 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 1
2 3 125 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX 1
3 1 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
5 7 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
6 8 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
7 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
8 5 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
2 5 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
3 3 13G David Goode Sr David Goode Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 641 Cary White Cary White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 2
5 2 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
6 7 11 Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
7 8 76A Aaron Westmoreland Aaron Westmoreland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
8 1 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -7
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
2 4 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 12 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 9
4 9 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 5
5 2 153 Robert Scrivner Robert Scrivner Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
6 11 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Bell City, LA Bell City, LA 5
7 8 171 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
8 13 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 5
9 21 11P Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 12
10 3 17E Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX -7
11 22 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 11
12 16 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
13 6 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -7
14 20 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 6
15 15 09R Race Elliot Race Elliot Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
16 18 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
17 14 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -3
18 19 10D Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
19 1 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -18
20 24 661 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 4
21 17 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -4
DQ 10 4F Trevor Foley Trevor Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
DQ 23 94 clifford shelton clifford shelton Wink, TX Wink, TX -
DQ 7 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
15 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Bell City, LA Bell City, LA -
2 7 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 5
3 11 09R Race Elliot Race Elliot Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 8
4 2 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -2
5 9 10D Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
6 3 11P Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
7 5 94 clifford shelton clifford shelton Wink, TX Wink, TX -2
Top 7 transfer
8 15 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 7
9 8 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -1
10 12 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
11 13 110 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
12 6 23K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK -6
13 4 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
14 19 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
15 14 99D Darrell Franklin Darrell Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
16 21 86 Casey Carnes Casey Carnes Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
17 18 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
18 16 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -2
19 17 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -2
20 20 45X Travis Rivers Travis Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -
DNS 10 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
15 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
2 1 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
3 5 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
4 3 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 4 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
6 6 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -
7 20 661 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 13
Top 7 transfer
8 13 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
9 19 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 10
10 18 20R Riley Dickson Riley Dickson Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 8
11 15 7K Kevin Parker Kevin Parker Canyon Lake, TX Canyon Lake, TX 4
12 11 15C Chris Adams Chris Adams Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -1
13 2 36 Anthony Spencer Anthony Spencer Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -11
14 9 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
15 17 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
16 16 82 Justin Riddle Justin Riddle Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
17 14 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
18 8 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX -10
19 12 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -7
DQ 10 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 153 Robert Scrivner Robert Scrivner Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 4 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Bell City, LA Bell City, LA -1
4 5 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 7 23K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK 2
6 10 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
7 9 09R Race Elliot Race Elliot Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 2
8 3 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
9 8 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -1
10 6 20R Riley Dickson Riley Dickson Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -4
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4F Trevor Foley Trevor Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 2
2 7 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 5
Top 2 transfer
3 4 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 1
4 2 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
5 6 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 1
6 5 10D Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
7 8 15C Chris Adams Chris Adams Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX 1
8 9 99D Darrell Franklin Darrell Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
9 1 82 Justin Riddle Justin Riddle Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -8
10 10 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
2 1 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 2
4 3 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
5 8 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 3
6 9 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
7 4 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
8 7 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
9 6 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -3
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
2 9 17E Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX 7
Top 2 transfer
3 11 36 Anthony Spencer Anthony Spencer Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 8
4 12 94 clifford shelton clifford shelton Wink, TX Wink, TX 8
5 10 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
6 6 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
7 7 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
8 8 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -
9 3 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -6
10 4 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -6
11 5 661 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -6
DQ 1 86 Casey Carnes Casey Carnes Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 4 171 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 11P Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
4 9 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
5 8 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 3
6 3 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
7 2 110 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -5
8 10 7K Kevin Parker Kevin Parker Canyon Lake, TX Canyon Lake, TX 2
9 5 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
DNS 6 45X Travis Rivers Travis Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 7 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
3 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
4 10 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
5 9 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
6 3 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -3
7 5 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
8 13 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
9 19 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 10
10 17 110 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
11 14 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
12 2 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -10
13 18 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 5
14 16 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 2
15 8 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
16 11 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -5
17 20 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
18 24 11L Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 6
19 22 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 3
20 21 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
21 12 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -9
22 15 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -7
23 6 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -17
24 23 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -1
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 1 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -1
3 3 110 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
4 4 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
5 5 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
6 7 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
8 10 9CL Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 2
9 6 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
10 11 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 1
11 9 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
2 3 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 1
3 2 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -1
4 1 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
5 8 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 3
6 6 11L Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 5 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -2
8 7 01 Jon Grobe Jon Grobe Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
9 10 46 Steven Thornton Steven Thornton Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX 1
10 9 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
DQ 11 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
2 2 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
3 6 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
5 9 110 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
6 3 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
7 8 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 1
8 7 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
9 4 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 4 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
3 7 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
5 3 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -2
6 9 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 3
7 5 01 Jon Grobe Jon Grobe Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
8 6 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
DNS 8 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 1 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
3 7 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 6 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
6 5 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
7 3 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
8 8 9CL Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
2 1 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
3 4 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 2
5 8 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
6 3 11L Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -3
7 5 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -2
8 7 46 Steven Thornton Steven Thornton Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -1
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 6
2 3 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
3 1 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -2
4 2 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
5 11 11B Brandon McFall Brandon McFall Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
6 12 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
7 10 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
8 14 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX 6
9 17 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 8
10 15 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
11 13 R3 James Morehead James Morehead 2
12 19 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
13 8 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
14 4 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -10
15 16 33 Brent Atkinson Brent Atkinson WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 1
16 6 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -10
17 5 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -12
DNS 18 46 Jeff Burns Jeff Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DQ 9 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
2 3 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
3 6 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
4 5 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
5 2 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -3
6 7 33 Brent Atkinson Brent Atkinson WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 1
7 1 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
2 2 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
3 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
4 3 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -1
5 6 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX 1
6 1 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 1 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -1
3 5 11B Brandon McFall Brandon McFall Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
4 3 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -1
5 2 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
6 6 46 Jeff Burns Jeff Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 2
2 4 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
3 13 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 10
4 15 14T Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 11
5 1 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -4
6 19 85 Neal Flowers Neal Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 13
7 21 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 14
8 7 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -1
9 11 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
10 10 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
11 14 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 3
12 17 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 5
13 5 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -8
14 22 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 8
15 20 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX 5
16 6 7S Troy Schaberg Troy Schaberg Amity, AR Amity, AR -10
17 9 1000 Jimmy Reeves Jimmy Reeves Albert, KS Albert, KS -8
18 8 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -10
19 12 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7
20 18 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
21 2 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -19
22 16 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -6
23 24 87W Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
24 23 186 Brian Ray Flowers Brian Ray Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -1
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 1 14T Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -1
3 10 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 7
4 3 85 Neal Flowers Neal Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -1
5 5 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
6 4 186 Brian Ray Flowers Brian Ray Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -2
Top 6 transfer
7 14 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 7
8 6 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
9 8 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
10 9 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
11 13 00M Bobby McCool Bobby McCool Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
12 7 23 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Tye, TX Tye, TX -5
13 11 357 Dusty Powers Dusty Powers Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -2
DNS 12 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -
2 2 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
3 5 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
4 6 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX 2
5 12 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 7
6 11 87W Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
Top 6 transfer
7 4 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -3
8 7 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -1
9 8 137 Bill Pittaway Bill Pittaway Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
10 9 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
DNS 10 83 Adam James Adam James Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
DNS 13 19C Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
DQ 3 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 1
2 4 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 2
3 5 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 14T Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -1
5 7 85 Neal Flowers Neal Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
6 8 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 2
7 10 23 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Tye, TX Tye, TX 3
8 1 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -7
9 9 357 Dusty Powers Dusty Powers Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
10 6 00M Bobby McCool Bobby McCool Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1000 Jimmy Reeves Jimmy Reeves Albert, KS Albert, KS -
2 3 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
3 2 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 5
5 4 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
6 7 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
7 6 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -1
8 10 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
9 8 87W Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
DNS 5 19C Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
2 6 7S Troy Schaberg Troy Schaberg Amity, AR Amity, AR 4
3 2 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
5 3 186 Brian Ray Flowers Brian Ray Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -2
6 9 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
7 8 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
8 10 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 2
DNS 5 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -
DQ 1 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
2 5 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 3
3 3 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
5 6 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
6 8 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX 2
7 7 137 Bill Pittaway Bill Pittaway Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
DNS 4 83 Adam James Adam James Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
DQ 9 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -