8/28/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
8/28/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

8/28/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
2 2 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 1 722 Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -2
4 17 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 13
5 9 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
6 7 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
7 11 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
8 5 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -3
9 3 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -6
10 15 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
11 12 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
12 23 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 11
13 14 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
14 19 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 5
15 6 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
16 13 28X Jason Whipple Jason Whipple Azle, TX Azle, TX -3
17 22 2B Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX 5
18 24 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 6
19 10 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
20 4 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -16
21 16 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
22 21 76A Aaron Westmoreland Aaron Westmoreland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
DNS 18 2K Kirk Wood Kirk Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX -
DQ 20 3B Jarrett Beard Jarrett Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 722 Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -
2 2 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
4 7 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
5 3 28X Jason Whipple Jason Whipple Azle, TX Azle, TX -2
6 4 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
7 5 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -2
8 8 2B Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 4 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 2
3 5 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
4 6 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 2 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
6 7 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
7 8 3B Jarrett Beard Jarrett Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX 1
8 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 2 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
3 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
4 4 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
5 3 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
6 8 2K Kirk Wood Kirk Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX 2
7 7 76A Aaron Westmoreland Aaron Westmoreland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 1 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -7
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
2 7 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 5
3 12 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 9
4 11 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
5 6 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 1
6 14 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
7 1 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
8 15 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
9 4 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
10 13 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
11 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -9
12 16 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
13 8 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -5
14 9 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
15 18 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
16 17 87M Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
17 20 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX 3
18 10 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -8
19 3 90X Gavin Richardson Gavin Richardson Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -16
20 19 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
21 22 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX 1
22 23 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
23 24 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
24 21 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -3
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
2 1 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 10 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
5 12 87M Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 7
6 7 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
7 14 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 7
8 11 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX 3
9 9 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -
10 5 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -5
11 8 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
12 17 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
Top 12 transfer
13 4 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -9
14 15 2C Chris Looney Chris Looney Elmore City, OK Elmore City, OK 1
15 6 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
16 13 1 Russell White Russell White Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
17 16 2G Ronald Allison Ronald Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 3
2 8 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 6
3 6 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 2 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -3
6 5 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -1
7 1 1 Russell White Russell White Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -6
DQ 7 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 6 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
3 2 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
5 7 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
6 4 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
7 3 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
2 5 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 3
3 1 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
5 4 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 2 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -4
DNS 7 2C Chris Looney Chris Looney Elmore City, OK Elmore City, OK -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
2 1 90X Gavin Richardson Gavin Richardson Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -1
3 5 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
5 3 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 4 87M Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
DQ 7 2G Ronald Allison Ronald Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
2 6 54R Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
3 9 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
4 1 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
5 10 8H Tim Holder Tim Holder 5
6 14 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 8
7 16 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 9
8 22 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 14
9 12 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
10 11 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
11 25 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 14
12 20 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
13 21 77 Randell Sessions Randell Sessions 8
14 2 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -12
15 7 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -8
16 5 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -11
17 17 72L Justin Lemons Justin Lemons Crowley, TX Crowley, TX -
18 15 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
19 13 21T William Tryon William Tryon Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -6
20 18 76 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -2
21 23 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 2
22 19 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -3
DNS 24 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DQ 4 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
DQ 8 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 4 54R Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 6 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
4 7 8H Tim Holder Tim Holder 3
5 5 21T William Tryon William Tryon Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
6 9 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
7 8 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez 1
8 2 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -6
DNS 3 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
2 2 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
3 6 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
4 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
5 7 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
6 8 72L Justin Lemons Justin Lemons Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 2
7 3 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
DQ 5 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
2 1 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
3 3 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
4 2 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
5 4 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
6 8 76 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 2
7 7 77 Randell Sessions Randell Sessions -
8 5 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
2 1 46 Jeff Burns Jeff Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 3 316 Jared Burtchell Jared Burtchell Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
4 11 8L Lindsay Lemaster Lindsay Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
5 10 3E Elizabeth Hail Everman Elizabeth Hail Everman Everman, TX Everman, TX 5
6 5 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
7 12 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
8 9 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
9 6 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
10 4 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -6
11 7 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -4
DQ 2 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
2 4 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 5 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
4 1 46 Jeff Burns Jeff Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
5 3 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
6 2 8L Lindsay Lemaster Lindsay Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
3 2 316 Jared Burtchell Jared Burtchell Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
4 1 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -3
5 6 3E Elizabeth Hail Everman Elizabeth Hail Everman Everman, TX Everman, TX 1
DNS 3 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
All transfer
12 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 3
2 3 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 1
3 5 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
4 2 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
5 7 29LR Caiden Reynolds Caiden Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
6 1 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
7 6 11 Brenden Burgess Brenden Burgess Alvarado, VT Alvarado, VT -1
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 4
2 6 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 4
3 7 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
4 1 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
5 4 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
6 2 11 Brenden Burgess Brenden Burgess Alvarado, VT Alvarado, VT -4
7 3 29LR Caiden Reynolds Caiden Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

TOMS ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 4 17X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
3 2 6* Dillon Pike Dillon Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
4 6 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
5 3 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
6 7 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 1
7 5 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
8 22 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 14
9 9 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
10 17 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Irving, TX Irving, TX 7
11 12 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
12 10 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -2
13 8 25H Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -5
14 18 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
15 16 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
16 11 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
17 20 49R Ryan Slott Ryan Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
18 19 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
19 14 19 Robert McKinney Robert McKinney Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -5
20 13 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -7
21 15 4X Dakota Landers Dakota Landers Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -6
DNS 24 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
DNS 23 32D David Cook David Cook Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
DNS 21 33C Carl Large Jr. Carl Large Jr. Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
2 7 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
3 6 6* Dillon Pike Dillon Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
4 8 25H Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 4
5 2 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
6 1 4X Dakota Landers Dakota Landers Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -5
7 5 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
8 4 33C Carl Large Jr. Carl Large Jr. Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
2 2 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
3 6 17X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
4 3 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
5 8 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 3
6 4 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -2
7 1 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -6
8 7 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
2 1 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
3 3 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
4 4 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
5 5 19 Robert McKinney Robert McKinney Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
6 6 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Irving, TX Irving, TX -
7 7 49R Ryan Slott Ryan Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
8 8 32D David Cook David Cook Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
All transfer