9/11/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
9/11/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

9/11/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chase Allen

Chase Allen

Midlothian, TX

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 10 DNF -6
Heat 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 4 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
3 6 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
4 9 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
5 10 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 5
6 3 41 Josh Cournoyer Josh Cournoyer Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -3
7 5 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
8 8 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
9 2 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX -7
10 7 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -3
11 14 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
12 11 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX -1
13 13 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
14 20 4 Bud Reed Bud Reed Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 6
15 15 69Y Chance Morris Chance Morris 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 1219 Country Club Rd, TX -
16 18 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
17 24 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 7
18 23 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 5
19 21 64 Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
20 12 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
21 22 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
22 17 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -5
23 19 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -4
24 16 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -8
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
2 4 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 2
3 5 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
4 6 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX 2
5 9 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
6 12 69Y Chance Morris Chance Morris 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 6
7 3 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -4
8 16 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 8
Top 8 transfer
9 7 64 Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
10 14 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 4
11 17 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX 6
12 11 22J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
13 18 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 5
14 13 72 Jay Coone Jay Coone Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
15 10 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -5
16 15 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
17 19 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
18 21 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
19 20 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX 1
20 1 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -19
21 8 17E Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX -13
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
2 5 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
3 2 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
4 7 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 1 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -4
6 4 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -2
7 12 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
8 6 4 Bud Reed Bud Reed Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -2
Top 8 transfer
9 17 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
10 16 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
11 9 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -2
12 8 88R Austin Moore Austin Moore Axtell, TX Axtell, TX -4
13 18 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 5
14 15 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
15 13 87M Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
16 11 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -5
17 20 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
18 10 10J Jason Walters Jason Walters Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -8
19 14 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
20 23 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
21 22 2G Ronald Allison Ronald Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
DNS 19 33Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
DQ 21 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
2 1 64 Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
3 5 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
4 3 22J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
5 4 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 8 72 Jay Coone Jay Coone Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
7 9 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX 2
8 6 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
9 7 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
2 1 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 4 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
4 6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 2
5 5 87M Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
6 7 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
7 8 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
8 9 33Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
9 BF 2 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -7
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModC Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX -
2 3 17E Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
3 4 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
4 6 69Y Chance Morris Chance Morris 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 2
5 5 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
6 7 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 1
7 2 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -5
8 8 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModC Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Bud Reed Bud Reed Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
2 6 88R Austin Moore Austin Moore Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 4
3 5 10J Jason Walters Jason Walters Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
4 4 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
5 8 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
6 7 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
7 9 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 2
8 1 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
9 10 2G Ronald Allison Ronald Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
10 3 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -7
Top 10 transfer
30 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 4 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
3 6 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 3
4 14 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 10
5 8 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
6 12 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
7 18 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 11
8 22 44C Cord Beard Cord Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX 14
9 15 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 6
10 23 72X Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 13
11 9 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
12 20 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 8
13 24 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 11
14 16 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
15 21 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook 6
16 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -9
17 13 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK -4
18 11 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -7
19 10 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -9
20 17 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
21 2 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -19
DQ 3 124 Donald Cain Donald Cain -
DQ 5 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DQ 19 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
20 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 7 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
4 9 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
5 13 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK 8
6 14 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 8
7 5 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
8 18 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 10
Top 8 transfer
9 16 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 7
10 15 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
11 3 56K Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Waco, TX Waco, TX -8
12 2 6 Chance Morris Chance Morris 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 1219 Country Club Rd, TX -10
13 8 07 Jeffery Kinnaird Jeffery Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
14 11 42X Gary Smitherman Gary Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -3
15 21 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
16 22 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
17 6 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -11
18 17 72X Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
19 10 16 Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -9
20 19 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
21 12 123 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -9
22 20 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -2
DNS 23 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook -
20 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -
2 2 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
3 4 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
4 9 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
5 3 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong -2
6 13 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 7
7 16 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 9
8 11 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
Top 8 transfer
9 18 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 9
10 17 23D Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 7
11 14 8H Tim Holder Tim Holder 3
12 19 24 Robert Palmer Robert Palmer Everman, TX Everman, TX 7
13 5 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
14 15 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
15 7 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -8
16 24 7$ Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 8
17 12 21T William Tryon William Tryon Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -5
18 20 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 2
19 22 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
20 10 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -10
DNS 21 101 Cody Shell Cody Shell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
DNS 23 44C Cord Beard Cord Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX -
DQ 6 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
DQ 8 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
2 2 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
3 10 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 7
4 7 42X Gary Smitherman Gary Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 3
5 5 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK -
6 3 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
7 6 72X Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
8 9 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
9 8 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
DNS 4 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook -
Top 10 transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 6 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
3 1 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
4 3 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
5 4 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
6 5 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -1
7 10 23D Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 3
8 9 24 Robert Palmer Robert Palmer Everman, TX Everman, TX 1
9 7 101 Cody Shell Cody Shell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -2
10 8 44C Cord Beard Cord Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX -2
Top 10 transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksC Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
2 1 07 Jeffery Kinnaird Jeffery Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
3 2 16 Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
4 5 123 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
5 7 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
6 9 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
7 4 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
8 8 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
9 6 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksC Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
2 4 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
3 3 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 6 21T William Tryon William Tryon Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 2
5 5 8H Tim Holder Tim Holder -
6 7 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
7 9 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
8 10 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 2
9 1 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -8
10 8 7$ Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
Top 10 transfer
20 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
2 6 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
3 7 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
4 8 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
5 3 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
6 10 411 Jason Newby Jason Newby 4
7 5 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -2
8 12 4 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
9 11 29JR Billy Reynolds Billy Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
10 1 123D Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -9
11 4 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
12 14 12F Michael Frie Michael Frie Henrietta, TX Henrietta, TX 2
13 9 3 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -4
DNS 13 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 BF 1 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -
2 6 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
3 2 123D Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -1
4 4 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
5 3 3 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
6 7 29JR Billy Reynolds Billy Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
7 5 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
2 2 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
3 7 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
4 3 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
5 1 411 Jason Newby Jason Newby -4
6 5 4 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
7 6 12F Michael Frie Michael Frie Henrietta, TX Henrietta, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
2 8 47 Jeffery Abbey Jeffery Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 6
3 7 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
4 5 15 Tracy Denby Jr Tracy Denby Jr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
5 15 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 10
6 14 8 John Riechard John Riechard Hico, TX Hico, TX 8
7 12 74 John Sliney John Sliney 5
8 11 53 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 3
9 2 40 Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -7
10 DNF 4 55X Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -6
11 DNF 6 00J Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -5
12 DNF 13 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
13 DNF 3 14E John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -10
14 DNF 10 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -4
DQ 9 57R Ranger Shipman Ranger Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 2 40 Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -
3 6 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
4 4 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -
5 3 57R Ranger Shipman Ranger Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -2
6 7 53 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 1
7 5 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14E John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 1
2 6 15 Tracy Denby Jr Tracy Denby Jr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 4
3 3 00J Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
4 7 47 Jeffery Abbey Jeffery Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 3
5 8 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 3
6 5 74 John Sliney John Sliney -1
7 4 8 John Riechard John Riechard Hico, TX Hico, TX -3
8 1 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -7
All transfer