7/30/2021 - Gondik Law Speedway
7/30/2021 - Gondik Law Speedway

7/30/2021
Gondik Law Speedway

Entries

32 entries

WISSOTA LATE MODELWissota Late Model Challenge Series

11B

21B

Travis Budisalovich

Travis Budisalovich

Minneapolis, MN

31

Robbie Cooper

Robbie Cooper

South Range, WI

7C

Pat Doar

Pat Doar

New Richmond, WI

11P

Kevin Eder

Kevin Eder

Ashland, WI

22E

Gunner Frank

Gunner Frank

Montrose, IA

21F

James Giossi

James Giossi

Hudson, WI

11

Jesse Glenz

Jesse Glenz

Chippewa Falls, WI

7X

Buddy Hanestad

Buddy Hanestad

Boyceville, WI

71JR

Rick Hanestad

Rick Hanestad

Boyceville, WI

71

Harry Hanson

Harry Hanson

Eveleth, MN

7

John Kaanta

John Kaanta

Elk Mound, WI

85

Curt Kranz

Curt Kranz

Watertown, SD

87

Steve Laursen

Steve Laursen

Cumberland, WI

519

35

Terry Lillo

Terry Lillo

Duluth, MN

24L

Tim Lillo

Tim Lillo

Superior, WI

42

Jimmy Mars

Jimmy Mars

Menomonie, WI

28M

Sam Mars

Sam Mars

Menomonie, WI

28S

Jeff Massingill

Jeff Massingill

Keewatin, MN

6M

Tim McMann

Tim McMann

Duluth, MN

11D

Darrell Nelson

Darrell Nelson

Hermantown, MN

44

Rick Niemi

Rick Niemi

Eveleth, MN

54

Nick Panitzke

Nick Panitzke

Lonsdale, MN

22P

Kyle Peterlin

Kyle Peterlin

Hibbing, MN

23

Mike Prochnow

Mike Prochnow

Menomonie, WI

68

Jeff Provinzino

Jeff Provinzino

Hibbing, MN

28

Jake Redetzke

Jake Redetzke

Menomonie, WI

27

Marcus Simonson

Marcus Simonson

Milltown, WI

18L

Deven VanHouse

Deven VanHouse

Silver Bay, MN

17

Derek Vesel

Derek Vesel

Hibbing, MN

16

30 entries

WISSOTA SUPER STOCK

Patrick Beeksma

Patrick Beeksma

Ironwood, MI

21C

Kevin Burdick

Kevin Burdick

Proctor, MN

30

Brian Carl

Brian Carl

Duluth, MN

32F

Cory Casari

Cory Casari

Montreal, WI

1

Allan Cleveland

Allan Cleveland

Breckenridge, MN

4A

Kyle Copp

Kyle Copp

Brule, WI

26

Matt Deragon

Matt Deragon

Ashland, WI

27

Shawn Fernkes

Shawn Fernkes

Pennock, MN

99

Matt Fester

Matt Fester

Grove City, MN

6F

Dave Flynn

Dave Flynn

Superior, WI

29F

Jeffrey Frey

Jeffrey Frey

Ogilvie, MN

2F

Andy Grymala

Andy Grymala

Superior, WI

24

Matthew Hammitt

Matthew Hammitt

Cloquet, MN

32H

Jordan Henkemeyer

Jordan Henkemeyer

Sauk Rapids, MN

11A

Andrew Johnson

Andrew Johnson

Brainerd, MN

L1

Tim Johnson

Tim Johnson

Brainerd, MN

1JR

12K

Keith Kern

Keith Kern

Superior, WI

8

Ryan Kostreba

Ryan Kostreba

Elk River, MN

17

Scott Lawrence

Scott Lawrence

Superior, WI

77

Andrew Mackey

Andrew Mackey

Duluth, MN

7

Ronnie Malecki

Ronnie Malecki

Duluth, MN

9

Dustin Nelson

Dustin Nelson

Ogilvie, MN

46

Dylan Nelson

Dylan Nelson

Merrifield, MN

25

Austin Niemeyer

Austin Niemeyer

Brainerd, MN

33

Jeremy North

Jeremy North

Huron, SD

20

21F

Dan Peterson

Dan Peterson

Foxboro, WI

6

Tucker Quinn

Tucker Quinn

Ladysmith, WI

11

Tommy Richards

Tommy Richards

Mondovi, WI

7R

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

13 entries

WISSOTA HORNET

11A

24

Casey Fitzpatrick

Casey Fitzpatrick

Two Harbors, MN

13

Carson Gotelaere

Carson Gotelaere

Superior, WI

9G

Ken Hapy

Ken Hapy

Duluth, MN

73

DeJay Jarecki

DeJay Jarecki

Ashland, WI

0

Reid Johnson

Reid Johnson

Proctor, MN

74

Kyle LeDoux

Kyle LeDoux

Duluth, MN

U18

Kristy Marken

Kristy Marken

Duluth, MN

23

Patrick Passeri

Patrick Passeri

Duluth, MN

67

14

Tyler Schramm

Tyler Schramm

Two Harbors, MN

16

Ja'lon Sventek

Ja'lon Sventek

Superior, WI

27