8/14/2021 - Cottage Grove Speedway
8/14/2021 - Cottage Grove Speedway

8/14/2021
Cottage Grove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Glenn Sciarani

Glenn Sciarani

Yerington, NV

Veteran Division Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 17 -8
FAST DASH 9 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Sportsman DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
2 4 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 2
3 3 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
4 8 21XX Adam Walker Adam Walker Mount Angel, OR Mount Angel, OR 4
5 2 10O Philip Rowland Philip Rowland Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -3
6 6 04O Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR -
7 10 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
8 9 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 1
9 22 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA 13
10 5 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
11 20 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 9
12 11 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
13 16 3O Adam Chaffee Adam Chaffee Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 3
14 12 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
15 15 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
16 13 32S Ashleigh Strain Ashleigh Strain Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -3
17 17 5Z Randy Houston Randy Houston Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
18 21 09 Trevor Coats Trevor Coats Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 3
19 DNF 18 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie -1
20 DNF 19 23O molly williams molly williams Portland, OR Portland, OR -1
21 DNF 14 65J Jesse Cook Jesse Cook Rainier, OR Rainier, OR -7
DNS 7 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -
8 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
2 1 32S Ashleigh Strain Ashleigh Strain Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -1
3 4 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
4 6 5Z Randy Houston Randy Houston Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
5 DNF 2 23O molly williams molly williams Portland, OR Portland, OR -3
6 DNF 3 09 Trevor Coats Trevor Coats Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
2 4 65J Jesse Cook Jesse Cook Rainier, OR Rainier, OR 2
3 6 3O Adam Chaffee Adam Chaffee Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 3
4 1 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie -3
5 DNF 5 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
DNS 3 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionFast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR
2 8 10O Philip Rowland Philip Rowland Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA
3 10 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA
4 5 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR
5 2 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
6 9 04O Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR
7 7 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA
8 DNF 3 21XX Adam Walker Adam Walker Mount Angel, OR Mount Angel, OR
9 DNF 1 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR
DNS 4 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR
All transfer
20 Laps

Veteran DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -
2 11 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 9
3 6 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 3
4 12 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 8
5 3 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -2
6 10 21DD Scott Dahlgren Scott Dahlgren Ballico, CA Ballico, CA 4
7 5 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -2
8 16 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil 8
9 4 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -5
10 15 3R Rodney Cook Rodney Cook Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 5
11 19 88O John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 8
12 8 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -4
13 20 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 7
14 14 6N Austin Quilty Austin Quilty -
15 17 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
16 24 65O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 8
17 9 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -8
18 13 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -5
19 22 8O Doug Davenport Doug Davenport Vernonia, OR Vernonia, OR 3
20 23 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
21 7 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -14
22 21 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
23 18 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -5
24 DNF 2 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty -22
8 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
2 2 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
3 5 3R Rodney Cook Rodney Cook Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 2
4 1 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -3
5 4 88O John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -1
6 6 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
7 7 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 6
2 3 6N Austin Quilty Austin Quilty 1
3 6 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil 3
4 2 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -2
5 DNF 1 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -4
6 DNF 4 8O Doug Davenport Doug Davenport Vernonia, OR Vernonia, OR -2
7 DNF 5 65O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Veteran DivisionFAST DASH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA
2 2 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty
3 3 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA
4 10 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
5 7 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR
6 9 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA
7 6 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ
8 8 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ
9 4 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV
10 5 21DD Scott Dahlgren Scott Dahlgren Ballico, CA Ballico, CA
All transfer
30 Laps

Pro DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 10
2 12 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 10
3 10 09S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 7
4 4 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
5 6 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
6 24 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 18
7 1 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -6
8 13 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 5
9 9 12 John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
10 5 5D Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -5
11 7 28N Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -4
12 16 24KO Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 4
13 17 2O James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 4
14 2 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -12
15 23 56O Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick 8
16 3 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -13
17 20 5 Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
18 14 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
19 19 98O Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
20 15 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -5
21 18 526S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
22 21 01X Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -1
23 22 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA -1
24 8 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -16
0 Laps

Pro DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
2 5 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 3
3 7 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 4
4 1 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
5 8 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
6 10 24KO Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 4
7 9 2O James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 2
8 6 526S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
9 14 98O Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 5
10 13 5 Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
11 16 01X Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 5
12 DNF 4 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA -8
13 DNF 12 22 Casey Warren Casey Warren Yamhill, OR Yamhill, OR -1
14 DNF 11 56O Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick -3
Top 14 transfer
15 DNF 3 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -12
DNS 17 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
DNS 15 95S Kaycee Sheeler Kaycee Sheeler Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
8 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
2 1 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -1
3 4 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 1
4 3 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR -1
5 9 2O James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 4
6 6 56O Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick -
7 8 5 Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
8 7 98O Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
9 5 01X Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -4
8 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
2 2 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA -
3 5 526S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
4 7 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
5 8 24KO Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 3
6 6 22 Casey Warren Casey Warren Yamhill, OR Yamhill, OR -
7 DNF 3 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
8 DNF 1 95S Kaycee Sheeler Kaycee Sheeler Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -7
10 Laps

Pro DivisionFAST DASH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA
2 4 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA
3 1 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
4 3 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA
5 8 5D Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV
6 6 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR
7 10 28N Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw French Camp, CA French Camp, CA
8 9 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
9 7 12 John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ
DNS 5 09S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 26 Dustin Comer Dustin Comer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 7
2 9 E3 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 7
3 6 42 Chuck Carson Chuck Carson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 3
4 5 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 1
5 1 22C Ray Comer Ray Comer Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -4
6 11 60J Jordan Henry Jordan Henry Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 5
7 7 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR -
8 4 3 Garrett Craig Garrett Craig -4
9 2 24 Steve Hopkins Steve Hopkins Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -7
10 10 17 Bruce Ray Bruce Ray Amity, OR Amity, OR -
11 3 44 Garrett Barth Garrett Barth Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -8
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 7
2 9 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 7
3 16 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 13
4 20 21XX Adam Walker Adam Walker Lyons, OR Lyons, OR 16
5 15 10O Phillip Roland Phillip Roland Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 10
6 18 04O Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 12
7 7 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR -
8 3 54O Dave Bruhn Dave Bruhn Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -5
9 2 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA -7
10 13 21X Dewey Morris Dewey Morris Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 3
11 10 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -1
12 1 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -11
13 4 3O Adam Chaffee Adam Chaffee Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -9
14 17 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
15 12 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
16 19 32S Ashleigh Strain Ashleigh Strain Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 3
17 11 5Z Randy Houston Randy Houston Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -6
18 5 09X Trevor Coats Trevor Coats Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -13
19 14 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie -5
20 21 23O molly williams molly williams Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
21 6 65J Jesse Cook Jesse Cook Rainier, OR Rainier, OR -15
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -
2 2 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
3 3 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
4 4 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -
5 5 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
6 6 21D Scott Dahlgren Scott Dahlgren Ballico, CA Ballico, CA -
7 7 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
8 8 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil -
9 9 66B Mark Viscardi Mark Viscardi Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
10 10 3R Rodney Cook Rodney Cook Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -
11 11 88S John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
12 12 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
13 13 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
14 14 6N Austin Quilty Austin Quilty -
15 15 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
16 16 65O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -
17 17 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani -
18 18 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
19 20 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Lowell, OR Lowell, OR 1
20 19 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
21 21 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
22 22 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
23 23 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -
24 24 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty -
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
2 23 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 21
3 8 09S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
4 19 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 15
5 11 18S Calvin Morton Calvin Morton 6
6 20 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 14
7 7 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -
8 4 8O2 Doug Davenport Doug Davenport Vernonia, OR Vernonia, OR -4
9 6 12 Josh Foster Josh Foster Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
10 22 5D Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV 12
11 14 28N Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 3
12 5 24 Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -7
13 2 2 James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -11
14 18 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
15 17 56 Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick 2
16 15 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
17 1 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -16
18 9 01K Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -9
19 10 98O Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -9
20 13 12DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -7
21 16 526S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Calistoga, CA Calistoga, CA -5
22 24 01 Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 2
23 21 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA -2
24 12 88P Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -12
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
2 2 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
3 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Lowell, OR Lowell, OR -
4 3 01K Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
5 4 12DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
6 5 24 Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -1
7 6 2 James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -1
8 7 526S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Calistoga, CA Calistoga, CA -1
9 8 98O Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
10 9 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
11 10 01 Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -1
12 11 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA -1
13 12 22O Casey Warren Casey Warren Yamhill, OR Yamhill, OR -1
14 13 56 Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick -1
15 14 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -1
16 15 26X Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1