5/16/2021 - Slinger Super Speedway
5/16/2021 - Slinger Super Speedway

5/16/2021
Slinger Super Speedway

Entries

14 entries

UPTOWN MOTORCARS SUPER LATE MODELS

Steve Apel

West Bend, WI

51A

Rich Bickle Jr.

Edgerton, WI

45B

RJ Braun

Wales, WI

92B

Ryan DeStefano

Hartland, WI

0D

Greg Dreher

Saxon, WI

35D

Mark Eswein

Wisconsin Rapids, WI

71E

Luke Fenhaus

Wausau, WI

4F

Brad Keith

Slinger, WI

48K

Rich Loch

Muskego, WI

55L

Nathan Matz

Burlington, WI

82M

Conrad Morgan

Waukesha, WI

92M

Alex Prunty

Lomira, WI

11P

Dennis Prunty

Knowles, WI

22P

Nick Wagner

Hartford, WI

38W

16 entries

LATE MODELS

Jim Beauchamp

Slinger, WI

99J

Tom Berens

Slinger, WI

99B

Ryan Craine

Hartford, WI

99C

Jordan DeVoy

Lake Geneva, WI

16D

Jerry Eckhardt

Johnson Creek, WI

61E

Ryan Gutknecht

Oak Creek, WI

01G

Brian Holtz

Muskego, WI

88H

Tyler Hromadka

Colgate, WI

3H

Tom Jasinski

Pewaukee, WI

46J

Willie Nelson

Solon Mills, IL

25N

Jacob Nottestad

Stoughton, WI

97N

Zach Prunty

Lomira, WI

39P

Tyler Schley

Richfield, WI

55S

Jack Stern

Slinger, WI

26S

Cole Thomas

Franklin, WI

91T

Jacob Vanoskey

Hartford, WI

84V

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

9 entries

THE FINISH LINE BAR & GRILL SUPER BEEZ

Todd Buckley

West Bend, WI

8B

Zach Greer

Slinger, WI

44G

Derek Hoerig

Germantown, WI

70H

Dale Kiley-Schaefer

West Bend, WI

88K

Colin Saegert

Theresa, WI

28C

Travis Scheid

West Bend, WI

28S

Al Strobel

Iron Ridge, WI

14S

Mitchell Strobel

Iron Ridge, WI

14M

Brandon Tackes

West Bend, WI

24B

19 entries

COLLETT SYSTEMS SLINGER BEES

Kendall Becker

Hartford, WI

20X

Misty Benn

Menomonee Falls, WI

19B

Billy Braun

Wales, WI

31B

Jason Clope

Janesville, WI

3C

Tom Elsinger Jr

West Bend, WI

23E

Dylan Gagliano

Colgate, WI

6G

Ricky Gebhard

Oconomowoc, WI

10G

Brady Held

Iron Ridge, WI

04H

Travis Kreuser

West Bend, WI

20K

Dylan Lemberger

Menomonee Falls, WI

52L

01M

Todd Maki

Marquette, MI

16M

Brandon Mennicke

Slinger, WI

11M

Tracy Neu

Iron Ridge, WI

15N

Gerald Rabehl

Horicon, WI

22R

Paul Reagles

Colgate, WI

25R

Al Strobel

Iron Ridge, WI

14S

Mitchell Strobel

Iron Ridge, WI

14M

Marty Tackes

West Bend, WI

24M

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

6 entries

FIGURE 8S

Shane Becker

Hartford, WI

20B

Rick Bruskiewicz

Mayville, WI

17B

Eli Gorecki

Elkhorn, WI

83G

Ryan Lovald

Muskego, WI

67L

Nick Ostberg

West Bend, WI

1O

Bill Shavlik

West Bend, WI

0S

9 entries

SPORTSMAN

Chris Beine

Slinger, WI

18B

Dan Calhoun

Johnsburg, IL

4C

Bobby Gutknecht

Oak Creek, WI

10G

Tytus Helgestad

Milton, WI

90H

Dale Lecus, Jr.

Caledonia, WI

99L

14M

Simon Seyfert

Saukville, WI

9S

Ryan Sielaff

North Prairie, WI

32S

Paul Wagner

Iron Ridge, WI

53W

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

5 entries

BRACKET A

Finish Line *

Slinger, WI

16

Raceway *

Slinger, WI

711

Sheryl's 175 *

Slinger, WI

175

Sidetracked *

Oak Creek, WI

2

4