6/13/2021 - Slinger Super Speedway
6/13/2021 - Slinger Super Speedway

6/13/2021
Slinger Super Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

6 Laps

Speedway Guest CarsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 175 Sheryl's 175 * Sheryl's 175 * Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
2 2 74 Slinger Speedway * Slinger Speedway * Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
3 5 2 Sidetracked * Sidetracked * Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 2
4 4 16 Finish Line * Finish Line * Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
5 3 711 Raceway * Raceway * Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -2
77 Laps

Uptown Motorcars Super Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 0D Ryan DeStefano Ryan DeStefano Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 6
2 5 92B RJ Braun RJ Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 3
3 11 22P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Knowles, WI Knowles, WI 8
4 10 4F Luke Fenhaus Luke Fenhaus Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 6
5 3 89M Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -2
6 15 38W Nick Wagner Nick Wagner Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 9
7 1 55L Rich Loch Rich Loch Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -6
8 18 98B Rob Braun Rob Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 10
9 17 84V Jacob Vanoskey Jacob Vanoskey Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 8
10 8 51A Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
11 DNF 9 11P Alex Prunty Alex Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -2
12 DNF 4 45B Rich Bickle Jr. Rich Bickle Jr. Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI -8
13 DNF 19 97S James Swan James Swan Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 6
14 DNF 6 35K Carson Kvapil Carson Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -8
15 DNF 13 17T Zach Telford Zach Telford Middleton, ID Middleton, ID -2
16 DNF 20 92M Conrad Morgan Conrad Morgan Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 4
17 DNF 16 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI -1
18 DNF 2 66M Dave McCardle Dave McCardle Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI -16
19 DNF 12 48K Brad Keith Brad Keith Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -7
DNS 14 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI -
6 Laps

Uptown Motorcars Super Late ModelsFast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92B RJ Braun RJ Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI -
2 3 0D Ryan DeStefano Ryan DeStefano Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 1
3 5 11P Alex Prunty Alex Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 2
4 6 4F Luke Fenhaus Luke Fenhaus Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
5 4 51A Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
6 2 35K Carson Kvapil Carson Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
3 Laps

Uptown Motorcars Super Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 4F Luke Fenhaus Luke Fenhaus Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 11.205
2 18 11P Alex Prunty Alex Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 11.297
3 5 51A Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 11.300
4 15 0D Ryan DeStefano Ryan DeStefano Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 11.317
5 1 35K Carson Kvapil Carson Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 11.333
6 11 92B RJ Braun RJ Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 11.351
7 3 45B Rich Bickle Jr. Rich Bickle Jr. Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 11.353
8 20 22P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Knowles, WI Knowles, WI 11.371
9 10 89M Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 11.410
10 7 66M Dave McCardle Dave McCardle Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 11.415
11 6 55L Rich Loch Rich Loch Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 11.423
12 4 48K Brad Keith Brad Keith Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 11.436
13 19 17T Zach Telford Zach Telford Middleton, ID Middleton, ID 11.437
14 17 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 11.459
15 2 38W Nick Wagner Nick Wagner Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 11.466
16 8 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI 11.500
17 9 84V Jacob Vanoskey Jacob Vanoskey Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 11.553
18 14 98B Rob Braun Rob Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 11.554
19 13 97S James Swan James Swan Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 11.569
20 12 92M Conrad Morgan Conrad Morgan Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 11.627
40 Laps

Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99C Ryan Craine Ryan Craine Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 1
2 9 16D Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI 7
3 5 99B Tom Berens Tom Berens Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 2
4 7 01G Ryan Gutknecht Ryan Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 3
5 4 39P Zach Prunty Zach Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -1
6 13 61E Jerry Eckhardt Jerry Eckhardt Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 7
7 14 21S Scott Shambeau Scott Shambeau Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 7
8 11 26S Jack Stern Jack Stern Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 3
9 6 46J Tom Jasinski Tom Jasinski Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -3
10 DNF 3 3H Tyler Hromadka Tyler Hromadka Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -7
11 DNF 1 49M Jerry Mueller Jerry Mueller Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -10
12 DNF 8 88H Brian Holtz Brian Holtz Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -4
13 DNF 10 91T Cole Thomas Cole Thomas Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -3
14 DNF 12 7H Mitchell Haver Mitchell Haver West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
DNS 16 99J Jim Beauchamp Jim Beauchamp Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
DNS 15 22F Jonah Frederickson Jonah Frederickson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61E Jerry Eckhardt Jerry Eckhardt Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 1
2 5 99C Ryan Craine Ryan Craine Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 3
3 6 3H Tyler Hromadka Tyler Hromadka Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 3
4 3 7H Mitchell Haver Mitchell Haver West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
5 1 21S Scott Shambeau Scott Shambeau Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -4
6 4 49M Jerry Mueller Jerry Mueller Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -2
DNS 8 99J Jim Beauchamp Jim Beauchamp Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
DNS 7 22F Jonah Frederickson Jonah Frederickson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39P Zach Prunty Zach Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -
2 4 01G Ryan Gutknecht Ryan Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 2
3 2 99B Tom Berens Tom Berens Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -1
4 3 46J Tom Jasinski Tom Jasinski Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -1
5 6 16D Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI 1
6 5 88H Brian Holtz Brian Holtz Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -1
7 7 91T Cole Thomas Cole Thomas Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -
8 DNF 8 26S Jack Stern Jack Stern Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
2 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 26S Jack Stern Jack Stern Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 12.179
2 6 91T Cole Thomas Cole Thomas Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 12.243
3 13 16D Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI 12.251
4 5 88H Brian Holtz Brian Holtz Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 12.278
5 10 01G Ryan Gutknecht Ryan Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 12.304
6 2 46J Tom Jasinski Tom Jasinski Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 12.321
7 7 99B Tom Berens Tom Berens Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 12.332
8 1 39P Zach Prunty Zach Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 12.358
9 11 3H Tyler Hromadka Tyler Hromadka Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 12.415
10 8 99C Ryan Craine Ryan Craine Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 12.418
11 3 49M Jerry Mueller Jerry Mueller Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 12.427
12 12 7H Mitchell Haver Mitchell Haver West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.453
13 4 61E Jerry Eckhardt Jerry Eckhardt Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 12.455
14 14 21S Scott Shambeau Scott Shambeau Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 12.638
15 15 22F Jonah Frederickson Jonah Frederickson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 23.829
DNS 9 99J Jim Beauchamp Jim Beauchamp Slinger, WI Slinger, WI
10 Laps

Figure 8sFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17B Rick Bruskiewicz Rick Bruskiewicz Mayville, WI Mayville, WI 2
2 2 83G Eli Gorecki Eli Gorecki Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -
3 4 67L Ryan Lovald Ryan Lovald Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
4 5 0S Bill Shavlik Bill Shavlik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
5 1 1O Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -4
35 Laps

SportsmanFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14M Andrew Meyerhofer Andrew Meyerhofer Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 7
2 7 53W Paul Wagner Paul Wagner Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 5
3 6 99L Dale Lecus, Jr. Dale Lecus, Jr. Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 3
4 9 8C Ken Calhoun Ken Calhoun Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 5
5 10 10G Bobby Gutknecht Bobby Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 5
6 1 9S Simon Seyfert Simon Seyfert Saukville, WI Saukville, WI -5
7 3 32R Randy Ruth Randy Ruth Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI -4
8 12 32S Ryan Sielaff Ryan Sielaff North Prairie, WI North Prairie, WI 4
9 4 18B Chris Beine Chris Beine Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -5
10 DNF 11 41H Brad Hetzel Brad Hetzel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
11 DNF 5 4C Dan Calhoun Dan Calhoun Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -6
12 DNF 13 30S Scott Scholl Scott Scholl Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 1
13 DNF 2 1O Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -11
10 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32R Randy Ruth Randy Ruth Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 2
2 6 32S Ryan Sielaff Ryan Sielaff North Prairie, WI North Prairie, WI 4
3 4 18B Chris Beine Chris Beine Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
4 7 41H Brad Hetzel Brad Hetzel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
5 5 30S Scott Scholl Scott Scholl Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -
6 1 9S Simon Seyfert Simon Seyfert Saukville, WI Saukville, WI -5
7 2 1O Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -5
10 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14M Andrew Meyerhofer Andrew Meyerhofer Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 4
2 2 53W Paul Wagner Paul Wagner Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
3 4 10G Bobby Gutknecht Bobby Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 1
4 6 8C Ken Calhoun Ken Calhoun Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 2
5 DNF 1 4C Dan Calhoun Dan Calhoun Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -4
6 DNF 3 99L Dale Lecus, Jr. Dale Lecus, Jr. Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -3
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 14M Andrew Meyerhofer Andrew Meyerhofer Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 12.870
2 8 10G Bobby Gutknecht Bobby Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 12.894
3 3 99L Dale Lecus, Jr. Dale Lecus, Jr. Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 12.910
4 2 53W Paul Wagner Paul Wagner Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 13.082
5 6 8C Ken Calhoun Ken Calhoun Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 13.214
6 5 4C Dan Calhoun Dan Calhoun Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 13.248
7 10 18B Chris Beine Chris Beine Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 13.368
8 1 41H Brad Hetzel Brad Hetzel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.379
9 12 32R Randy Ruth Randy Ruth Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 13.381
10 13 32S Ryan Sielaff Ryan Sielaff North Prairie, WI North Prairie, WI 13.427
11 11 30S Scott Scholl Scott Scholl Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 13.814
12 4 1O Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.830
13 7 9S Simon Seyfert Simon Seyfert Saukville, WI Saukville, WI 13.995
25 Laps

Great North LegendsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 10
2 9 76L James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL 7
3 6 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 3
4 8 140M Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 4
5 4 11M Jessie Mahoney Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -1
6 10 47J Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 4
7 5 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -2
8 1 52JR Kacey Korsmo Kacey Korsmo Atkins, IA Atkins, IA -7
9 3 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA -6
10 2 4K Jon Kemp Jon Kemp Meredith, NY Meredith, NY -8
11 12 7M Ben Massman Ben Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 1
12 18 111M Jacob Morris Jacob Morris Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 6
13 16 21G Peter Greenman Peter Greenman New Market, MN New Market, MN 3
14 17 89K Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 3
15 DNF 15 67P Spencer Polacek Spencer Polacek New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
16 DNF 7 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA -9
17 DNF 13 18B Amanda Brockhouse Amanda Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -4
DNS 14 41M Tony Moyer Tony Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -
10 Laps

Great North LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 52JR Kacey Korsmo Kacey Korsmo Atkins, IA Atkins, IA 6
2 8 4K Jon Kemp Jon Kemp Meredith, NY Meredith, NY 6
3 5 18B Amanda Brockhouse Amanda Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 2
4 6 7M Ben Massman Ben Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 2
5 2 21G Peter Greenman Peter Greenman New Market, MN New Market, MN -3
6 9 111M Jacob Morris Jacob Morris Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 3
7 1 89K Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN -6
8 DNF 3 67P Spencer Polacek Spencer Polacek New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -5
9 DNF 4 41M Tony Moyer Tony Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -5
10 Laps

Great North LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 5
2 8 76L James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL 6
3 4 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 1
4 2 11M Jessie Mahoney Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -2
5 9 47J Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 4
6 7 140M Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 1
7 1 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA -6
8 5 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA -3
9 3 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -6
2 Laps

Great North LegendsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 47J Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 13.471
2 3 76L James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL 13.478
3 2 140M Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 13.593
4 1 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 13.619
5 8 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA 13.662
6 5 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 13.673
7 7 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 13.703
8 18 11M Jessie Mahoney Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 13.954
9 6 32M Robby Morrison Robby Morrison Alburnett, IA Alburnett, IA 13.972
10 14 4K Jon Kemp Jon Kemp Meredith, NY Meredith, NY 14.010
11 9 52JR Kacey Korsmo Kacey Korsmo Atkins, IA Atkins, IA 14.028
12 11 7M Ben Massman Ben Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 14.218
13 12 18B Amanda Brockhouse Amanda Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 14.280
14 4 41M Tony Moyer Tony Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 14.380
15 10 67P Spencer Polacek Spencer Polacek New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 14.485
16 13 21G Peter Greenman Peter Greenman New Market, MN New Market, MN 14.654
17 16 89K Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 14.895
18 17 111M Jacob Morris Jacob Morris Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 15.007
20 Laps

BandoleroFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 901H Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 10
2 10 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 8
3 9 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 6
4 8 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 4
5 6 5B Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
6 5 08F Haylee Flairty Haylee Flairty Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -1
7 12 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 5
8 4 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -4
9 2 69S Laci Stargardt Laci Stargardt Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI -7
10 1 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -9
11 14 000J Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
12 13 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
13 DNF 3 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -10
14 DNF 7 64P Anna Price Anna Price Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -7
DNS 15 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -
8 Laps

BandoleroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 6
2 3 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
3 1 000J Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -2
4 5 69S Laci Stargardt Laci Stargardt Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI 1
5 4 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
6 2 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -4
7 DNF 6 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
DNS 8 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -
8 Laps

BandoleroHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 901H Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 5
2 2 5B Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
3 4 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 1
4 7 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 3
5 5 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
6 3 64P Anna Price Anna Price Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -3
7 1 08F Haylee Flairty Haylee Flairty Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -6
2 Laps

BandoleroQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 14.511
2 1 901H Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 14.611
3 2 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 14.827
4 3 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 14.979
5 6 64P Anna Price Anna Price Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 15.151
6 10 5B Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.184
7 5 08F Haylee Flairty Haylee Flairty Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 15.277
8 9 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 16.000
9 7 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 16.617
10 13 69S Laci Stargardt Laci Stargardt Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI 16.675
11 14 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 16.905
12 15 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 17.235
13 8 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 17.346
14 12 000J Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 17.946
DNS 11 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN