5/30/2021 - Viking Speedway
5/30/2021 - Viking Speedway

5/30/2021
Viking Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 3
2 7 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 5
3 2 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
4 6 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 2
5 8 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 3
6 13 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 7
7 16 36 Danny Bayer Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN Elrosa, MN 9
8 14 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 6
9 10 95 Mark Esala Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
10 5 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -5
11 DNF 1 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -10
DNS 3 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -
DNS 9 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -
DNS 11 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -
DNS 12 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
DNS 15 73 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Madison, MN Madison, MN -
DNS 17 28 Josh Backman Josh Backman Alberta, MN Alberta, MN -
DNS 18 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
DNS 19 99 Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
2 4 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
3 6 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 3
4 1 95 Mark Esala Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -3
5 5 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
6 3 36 Danny Bayer Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN Elrosa, MN -3
DNS 7 99 Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
2 5 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 3
3 6 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
4 4 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -
5 1 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -4
DNS 2 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
2 4 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 2
3 5 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 2
4 3 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -1
5 6 73 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Madison, MN Madison, MN 1
6 2 28 Josh Backman Josh Backman Alberta, MN Alberta, MN -4
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 5
2 4 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 2
3 7 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 4
4 2 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -2
5 5 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
6 3 29 Jon Crouse Jon Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -3
7 10 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 3
8 1 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -7
9 15 18X Brendon Scott Brendon Scott Osakis, MN Osakis, MN 6
10 19 31F Jim Fuchs Jim Fuchs Melrose, MN Melrose, MN 9
11 12 51 Eldred Fuchs Jr Eldred Fuchs Jr Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN 1
12 8 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -4
13 9 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -4
14 14 9 Dominic Baker Dominic Baker Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -
15 17 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 2
16 11 28 Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
17 13 31W Chris Winter Chris Winter Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -4
18 16 81 Damon Hoftiezer Damon Hoftiezer Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -2
19 18 18 Taylor Garberich Taylor Garberich Maynard, MN Maynard, MN -1
6 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Jon Crouse Jon Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
2 3 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 1
3 1 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -2
4 6 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 2
5 7 31F Jim Fuchs Jim Fuchs Melrose, MN Melrose, MN 2
6 DNF 4 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -2
DNS 5 18 Taylor Garberich Taylor Garberich Maynard, MN Maynard, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 2
2 1 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -1
3 6 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
4 2 28 Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
5 5 31W Chris Winter Chris Winter Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -
6 4 18X Brendon Scott Brendon Scott Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -2
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
2 3 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
3 4 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 1
4 2 51 Eldred Fuchs Jr Eldred Fuchs Jr Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN -2
5 5 9 Dominic Baker Dominic Baker Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -
6 6 81 Damon Hoftiezer Damon Hoftiezer Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
2 4 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 2
3 2 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
4 7 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
5 6 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 1
6 5 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -1
7 14 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 7
8 17 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 9
9 10 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
10 9 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
11 12 28 Roger Berkness Roger Berkness Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN 1
12 13 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
13 22 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 9
14 11 22W Jim Williams Jim Williams DeGraff, MN DeGraff, MN -3
15 15 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
16 8 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -8
17 19 70 Andrew Bangsund Andrew Bangsund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
18 20 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
19 21 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 2
20 16 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -4
21 18 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -3
22 23 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND 1
23 24 21W Derek Wettstein Derek Wettstein Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
24 DNF 1 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -23
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70 Andrew Bangsund Andrew Bangsund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
2 3 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 1
3 6 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 4X Tanner Horn Tanner Horn Wadena, MN Wadena, MN 1
5 8 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN 3
6 11 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 5
7 10 81 Dominick Dieken Dominick Dieken Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 3
8 7 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -1
9 9 29X Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Dent, MN Dent, MN -
10 14 00 Dustin Karl Dustin Karl Osakis, MN Osakis, MN 4
11 1 22R Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -10
DNS 12 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
DNS 13 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
DQ 4 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 9
2 12 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 10
3 7 21W Derek Wettstein Derek Wettstein Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
5 6 22M Alex Minks Alex Minks Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 1
6 8 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 2
7 5 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -2
8 13 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 5
9 4 14N JJ Nieuwbeerta JJ Nieuwbeerta Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
10 DNF 11 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND 1
11 DNF 1 16 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -10
12 DNF 9 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN -3
DNS 2 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
2 3 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
3 7 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 2 22R Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -2
5 4 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -1
6 1 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -5
7 5 81 Dominick Dieken Dominick Dieken Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -2
DNS 8 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 2
2 2 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 8 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
Top 3 transfer
4 7 16 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
5 5 14N JJ Nieuwbeerta JJ Nieuwbeerta Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
6 1 21W Derek Wettstein Derek Wettstein Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -5
7 6 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
8 4 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -4
6 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
2 2 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -
3 4 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 70 Andrew Bangsund Andrew Bangsund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
5 5 4X Tanner Horn Tanner Horn Wadena, MN Wadena, MN -
6 3 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN -3
7 7 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -
8 8 00 Dustin Karl Dustin Karl Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -
2 2 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -
3 3 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN 2
5 5 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -
6 4 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -2
7 7 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -
6 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 2
2 2 22W Jim Williams Jim Williams DeGraff, MN DeGraff, MN -
3 5 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -3
5 4 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND -1
6 6 29X Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Dent, MN Dent, MN -
DNS 7 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -
2 7 28 Roger Berkness Roger Berkness Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN 5
3 5 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
5 3 22M Alex Minks Alex Minks Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -2
6 4 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN -2
7 2 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -5
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 5
2 5 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 3
3 7 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Elbow Lake, MN Elbow Lake, MN 4
4 1 28 Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -3
5 2 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -3
6 12 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 6
7 8 32 Shawn Olson Shawn Olson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
8 16 2B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 8
9 4 U2 Cory Berquist Cory Berquist Huron, SD Huron, SD -5
10 18 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 8
11 14 52 Matt Thoennes Matt Thoennes Osakis, MN Osakis, MN 3
12 15 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 3
13 11 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
14 9 23 Josh Muzik Josh Muzik Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -5
15 27 8 Jon Carlson Jon Carlson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 12
16 13 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
17 21 24 Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 4
18 19 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 1
19 DNF 25 72 Brandon Hoftiezer Brandon Hoftiezer Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD 6
20 DNF 17 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD -3
21 DNF 3 1X Travis Engebretson Travis Engebretson Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -18
22 DNF 10 33S Jon Stepan Jon Stepan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -12
23 DNF 23 38 Jake Frericks Jake Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -
24 DNF 22 33B Connor Busse Connor Busse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
25 DNF 20 99X Tim Pederson Tim Pederson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
26 DNF 26 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
DNS 24 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN 2
2 2 U2 Cory Berquist Cory Berquist Huron, SD Huron, SD -
3 4 23 Josh Muzik Josh Muzik Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
4 5 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
5 7 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 2
6 6 99X Tim Pederson Tim Pederson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
DNS 1 72 Brandon Hoftiezer Brandon Hoftiezer Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Travis Engebretson Travis Engebretson Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -
2 2 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Elbow Lake, MN Elbow Lake, MN -
3 3 33S Jon Stepan Jon Stepan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
4 7 52 Matt Thoennes Matt Thoennes Osakis, MN Osakis, MN 3
5 6 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
6 4 24 Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
DNS 5 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 2
2 6 32 Shawn Olson Shawn Olson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
3 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 4 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -
5 5 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -
6 7 33B Connor Busse Connor Busse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
7 DNF 2 38 Jake Frericks Jake Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -5
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
2 6 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
3 3 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
4 5 2B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 1
DNS 1 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

UMSS WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50 Chase Viebrock Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
2 3 15 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
3 5 27 Rick Schroeder Rick Schroeder Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
4 6 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 2
5 7 33 Trevor Reding Trevor Reding Cushing, WI Cushing, WI 2
6 8 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 2
7 13 18 Zach Hultstrand Zach Hultstrand Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
8 11 2V Chris Vogel Chris Vogel Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 3
9 10 7M Bob McVitty Bob McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
10 12 77 Jim Smith Jim Smith Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 2
11 2 61 Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -9
12 9 11 Dalyn Cody Dalyn Cody Northfield, MN Northfield, MN -3
DNS 14 26G Hannah Graf Hannah Graf Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
DQ 1 07 Owen Carlson Owen Carlson Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
8 Laps

UMSS WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Owen Carlson Owen Carlson Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
2 3 27 Rick Schroeder Rick Schroeder Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
3 5 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 2
4 1 33 Trevor Reding Trevor Reding Cushing, WI Cushing, WI -3
5 4 11 Dalyn Cody Dalyn Cody Northfield, MN Northfield, MN -1
6 6 2V Chris Vogel Chris Vogel Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -
7 7 18 Zach Hultstrand Zach Hultstrand Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 Laps

UMSS WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Chase Viebrock Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
2 6 15 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 4
3 2 61 Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -1
4 1 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -3
5 4 7M Bob McVitty Bob McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
6 7 77 Jim Smith Jim Smith Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 1
DNS 5 26G Hannah Graf Hannah Graf Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
20 Laps

UMSS TraditionalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 1
2 3 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 1
3 6 22 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 3
4 4 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN -
5 1 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN -4
6 7 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN 1
7 5 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN -2
8 8 65 Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
9 9 20L Lucas Logue Lucas Logue Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
10 11 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN 1
11 10 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -1
8 Laps

UMSS TraditionalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 2
2 5 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 3
3 2 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN -1
4 4 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN -
5 6 20L Lucas Logue Lucas Logue Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 1
6 1 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

UMSS TraditionalHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN 2
2 4 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 2
3 2 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN -1
4 5 65 Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
5 1 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -4
All transfer