10/8/2021 - Lee County Speedway
10/8/2021 - Lee County Speedway

10/8/2021
Lee County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Johnny Spaw

Johnny Spaw

Cedar Rapids, IA

Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 2 -
Heat 2 4 2 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Darin Duffy Darin Duffy Urbana, IA Urbana, IA 1
2 4 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 2
3 8 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 5
4 6 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
5 3 56W Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -2
6 14 56 Andy Eckrich Andy Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 8
7 5 01 CJ Horn CJ Horn Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
8 12 15R Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 4
9 9 45 Tommy Elston Tommy Elston Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
10 1 17 Kirby Schultz Kirby Schultz Albia, IA Albia, IA -9
11 10 32 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL -1
12 13 11 Darin Weisinger Jr Darin Weisinger Jr Mendon, IL Mendon, IL 1
13 7 93 Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -6
14 11 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -3
15 15 45DW Dennis Woodworth Dennis Woodworth Mendon, IL Mendon, IL -
16 19 105 Blake Woodruff Blake Woodruff Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL 3
17 16 7A Jason Cook Jason Cook Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -1
18 17 120 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
19 20 33X Brandon Rothzen Brandon Rothzen Medapolis, IA Medapolis, IA 1
DNS 18 6 Brian Webb Brian Webb Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL 1
2 7 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 5
3 3 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -
4 6 17 Kirby Schultz Kirby Schultz Albia, IA Albia, IA 2
5 5 11 Darin Weisinger Jr Darin Weisinger Jr Mendon, IL Mendon, IL -
6 1 7A Jason Cook Jason Cook Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -5
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 CJ Horn CJ Horn Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
2 4 93 Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 2
3 5 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
4 1 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
5 6 56 Andy Eckrich Andy Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 1
6 7 105 Blake Woodruff Blake Woodruff Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL 1
7 2 6 Brian Webb Brian Webb Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -5
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Tommy Elston Tommy Elston Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
2 2 15R Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
3 4 35 Darin Duffy Darin Duffy Urbana, IA Urbana, IA 1
4 3 56W Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -1
5 6 45DW Dennis Woodworth Dennis Woodworth Mendon, IL Mendon, IL 1
6 5 120 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
22 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Eldridge, IA Eldridge, IA 5
2 14 22B Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 12
3 1 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
4 4 71 Dennis LaVeine Dennis LaVeine West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
5 8 56D Travis Denning Travis Denning Sterling, IL Sterling, IL 3
6 5 03B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -1
7 20 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 13
8 7 88 Jarrett Brown Jarrett Brown Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA -1
9 3 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -6
10 13 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
11 9 43 Derrick Stewart Derrick Stewart Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA -2
12 19 71W Jeff Waterman Jeff Waterman LaGrange, MO LaGrange, MO 7
13 24 12D Brandon Dale Brandon Dale Arbela, MO Arbela, MO 11
14 17 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL 3
15 22 43S Scott Simatovich Scott Simatovich State Center, IA State Center, IA 7
16 2 29X Jace Gay Jace Gay Farber, MO Farber, MO -14
17 21 5G Gat Leytham Gat Leytham Toledo, IA Toledo, IA 4
18 15 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -3
19 23 22 Brandon Banks Brandon Banks Washington, IA Washington, IA 4
20 18 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
21 11 40 Dakota Simmons Dakota Simmons Douds, IA Douds, IA -10
22 16 25 Derek Walker Derek Walker Riverside, IA Riverside, IA -6
23 10 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -13
24 12 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL -12
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
2 1 71W Jeff Waterman Jeff Waterman LaGrange, MO LaGrange, MO -1
3 4 5G Gat Leytham Gat Leytham Toledo, IA Toledo, IA 1
4 5 22 Brandon Banks Brandon Banks Washington, IA Washington, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 42 Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -2
6 6 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
7 8 54X Jordan Walker Jordan Walker Riverside, IA Riverside, IA 1
8 7 54 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Marion, IA Marion, IA -1
9 9 409 Chad Giberson Chad Giberson Richland, IA Richland, IA -
10 10 2R Fisher Reese Fisher Reese Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
2 3 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
3 1 43S Scott Simatovich Scott Simatovich State Center, IA State Center, IA -2
4 5 12D Brandon Dale Brandon Dale Arbela, MO Arbela, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 37 Steve Gustaf Sr Steve Gustaf Sr Milan, IL Milan, IL -1
6 8 08 Michael Claeys Michael Claeys Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL 2
7 9 60 Tyler Wirtjes Tyler Wirtjes Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 2
8 7 15RS Joey Gower Joey Gower Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -1
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56D Travis Denning Travis Denning Sterling, IL Sterling, IL 1
2 1 71 Dennis LaVeine Dennis LaVeine West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -1
3 3 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
4 5 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 71W Jeff Waterman Jeff Waterman LaGrange, MO LaGrange, MO 4
6 4 42 Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -2
7 7 22 Brandon Banks Brandon Banks Washington, IA Washington, IA -
8 8 54 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Marion, IA Marion, IA -
9 6 08 Michael Claeys Michael Claeys Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL -3
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -
2 2 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
3 4 03B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
4 9 22B Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 5
Top 4 transfer
5 3 43S Scott Simatovich Scott Simatovich State Center, IA State Center, IA -2
6 7 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
7 5 12D Brandon Dale Brandon Dale Arbela, MO Arbela, MO -2
8 6 15RS Joey Gower Joey Gower Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Eldridge, IA Eldridge, IA 1
2 1 29X Jace Gay Jace Gay Farber, MO Farber, MO -1
3 4 40 Dakota Simmons Dakota Simmons Douds, IA Douds, IA 1
4 6 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL 3
6 5 5G Gat Leytham Gat Leytham Toledo, IA Toledo, IA -1
7 7 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
8 3 54X Jordan Walker Jordan Walker Riverside, IA Riverside, IA -5
9 9 409 Chad Giberson Chad Giberson Richland, IA Richland, IA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 1
2 4 43 Derrick Stewart Derrick Stewart Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA 2
3 5 88 Jarrett Brown Jarrett Brown Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA 2
4 3 25 Derek Walker Derek Walker Riverside, IA Riverside, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
6 6 37 Steve Gustaf Sr Steve Gustaf Sr Milan, IL Milan, IL -
7 1 7 Blaine Webster Blaine Webster Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -6
8 9 2R Fisher Reese Fisher Reese Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 1
9 8 60 Tyler Wirtjes Tyler Wirtjes Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -1
20 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
2 3 22 Carter VanDenBerg Carter VanDenBerg Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
3 12 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 9
4 2 73X Tanner Klingele Tanner Klingele Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -2
5 4 12S Sean Wyett Sean Wyett Danville, IA Danville, IA -1
6 7 155 Vance Wilson Vance Wilson Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
7 6 47S Brandon Savage Brandon Savage Canton, MO Canton, MO -1
8 9 10 Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 1
9 11 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 2
10 24 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 14
11 17 21U Dennis LaVeine Dennis LaVeine West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 6
12 5 39 Perry Gellerstedt Perry Gellerstedt Carbon Cliff, IL Carbon Cliff, IL -7
13 8 14AJ AJ Tournear AJ Tournear Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -5
14 20 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL 6
15 22 20 Nicholas Profeta Nicholas Profeta Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 7
16 15 00 Matt Tucker Matt Tucker Lomax, IL Lomax, IL -1
17 21 13A Austin Poage Austin Poage Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 4
18 23 43 Peter Stodgel Peter Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 5
19 14 89 Ron Kibbe Ron Kibbe Danville, IA Danville, IA -5
20 10 33J Joseph Luethje Joseph Luethje Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -10
21 16 14L Brandon Lambert Brandon Lambert Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -5
22 13 2W Reed Wolfmeyer Reed Wolfmeyer Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -9
23 18 66 Tim Plummer Tim Plummer Norway, IA Norway, IA -5
24 19 4 Tyler Titus Tyler Titus Baxter, IA Baxter, IA -5
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21U Dennis LaVeine Dennis LaVeine West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
2 4 4 Tyler Titus Tyler Titus Baxter, IA Baxter, IA 2
3 3 13A Austin Poage Austin Poage Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -
4 8 43 Peter Stodgel Peter Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 7R Tom Ruble Tom Ruble Ft. Madison, IA Ft. Madison, IA -
6 7 15 Michael Bear Michael Bear Lone Tree, IA Lone Tree, IA 1
7 2 87 Josh Woodruff Josh Woodruff East Galesburg, IL East Galesburg, IL -5
8 6 55 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA -2
9 9 14? Richard Hurlbut Richard Hurlbut Lone Tree, IA Lone Tree, IA -
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66 Tim Plummer Tim Plummer Norway, IA Norway, IA 4
2 2 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL -
3 1 20 Nicholas Profeta Nicholas Profeta Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -2
4 7 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 10C Cole Gillenwater Cole Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -1
6 3 24R Dakota Anderson Dakota Anderson Basco, IL Basco, IL -3
7 6 54 Quinton Shelton Quinton Shelton Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -1
DNS 9 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
DNS 8 05 Reid Sammons Reid Sammons Kahoka, MO Kahoka, MO -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12S Sean Wyett Sean Wyett Danville, IA Danville, IA 3
2 3 47S Brandon Savage Brandon Savage Canton, MO Canton, MO 1
3 7 155 Vance Wilson Vance Wilson Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 4
4 1 2W Reed Wolfmeyer Reed Wolfmeyer Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 21U Dennis LaVeine Dennis LaVeine West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 4
6 2 13A Austin Poage Austin Poage Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -4
7 8 7R Tom Ruble Tom Ruble Ft. Madison, IA Ft. Madison, IA 1
8 6 15 Michael Bear Michael Bear Lone Tree, IA Lone Tree, IA -2
9 5 14? Richard Hurlbut Richard Hurlbut Lone Tree, IA Lone Tree, IA -4
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 2
2 6 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 4
3 9 10 Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 6
4 8 89 Ron Kibbe Ron Kibbe Danville, IA Danville, IA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 20 Nicholas Profeta Nicholas Profeta Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -1
6 5 24R Dakota Anderson Dakota Anderson Basco, IL Basco, IL -1
7 2 66 Tim Plummer Tim Plummer Norway, IA Norway, IA -5
8 1 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -7
9 7 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 73X Tanner Klingele Tanner Klingele Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 6
2 8 22 Carter VanDenBerg Carter VanDenBerg Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 6
3 6 39 Perry Gellerstedt Perry Gellerstedt Carbon Cliff, IL Carbon Cliff, IL 3
4 2 00 Matt Tucker Matt Tucker Lomax, IL Lomax, IL -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 87 Josh Woodruff Josh Woodruff East Galesburg, IL East Galesburg, IL -2
6 1 4 Tyler Titus Tyler Titus Baxter, IA Baxter, IA -5
7 4 55 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA -3
8 5 43 Peter Stodgel Peter Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -3
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 3
2 2 33J Joseph Luethje Joseph Luethje Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -
3 5 14AJ AJ Tournear AJ Tournear Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
4 6 14L Brandon Lambert Brandon Lambert Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL 3
6 1 10C Cole Gillenwater Cole Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -5
7 7 54 Quinton Shelton Quinton Shelton Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
8 3 05 Reid Sammons Reid Sammons Kahoka, MO Kahoka, MO -5
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
2 2 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
3 3 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -
4 4 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -
5 10 52 Chris Wibbell Chris Wibbell Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 5
6 7 3D Jason Cook Jason Cook Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 1
7 6 195 Michael Sheen Michael Sheen La Mesa, TX La Mesa, TX -1
8 11 21M Kirk Kinsley Kirk Kinsley Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 3
9 12 52J Jeremy Pundt Jeremy Pundt Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA 3
10 13 06 Jerry Jansen Jerry Jansen Plainville, IL Plainville, IL 3
11 9 3TS Terry Dulin Terry Dulin Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
12 15 82 Pete Stodgel Pete Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 3
13 16 7C Spencer Coats Spencer Coats La Grange, MO La Grange, MO 3
14 8 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA -6
15 5 05 Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -10
DNS 14 1B Robert Thompson Jr Robert Thompson Jr Macomb, IL Macomb, IL -
DNS 17 3T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3D Jason Cook Jason Cook Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 1
2 4 52 Chris Wibbell Chris Wibbell Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 2
3 8 195 Michael Sheen Michael Sheen La Mesa, TX La Mesa, TX 5
4 9 05 Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 5
5 3 3TS Terry Dulin Terry Dulin Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
6 6 21M Kirk Kinsley Kirk Kinsley Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
7 1 06 Jerry Jansen Jerry Jansen Plainville, IL Plainville, IL -6
8 5 1B Robert Thompson Jr Robert Thompson Jr Macomb, IL Macomb, IL -3
9 7 7C Spencer Coats Spencer Coats La Grange, MO La Grange, MO -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 2
2 4 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
3 5 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
4 7 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA 3
5 6 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 1
6 8 52J Jeremy Pundt Jeremy Pundt Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA 2
7 2 3T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -5
8 1 82 Pete Stodgel Pete Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -7
All transfer
15 Laps

Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA 4
2 4 213B Josh Barnes Josh Barnes Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 2
3 1 47J Nathan Chandler Nathan Chandler Norway, IA Norway, IA -2
4 10 48 Chuck Fullenkamp Chuck Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA 6
5 12 00J Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 7
6 15 J47 Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 9
7 3 52 Jared Heule Jared Heule Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -4
8 9 71X Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 1
9 8 27X Darin Smith Darin Smith Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -1
10 20 24M Jacob Houston Jacob Houston Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 10
11 21 71 Kimberly Abbott Kimberly Abbott Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL 10
12 19 9 Luke Fraise Luke Fraise Houghton , IA Houghton , IA 7
13 16 28 Jarrett Hellweg Jarrett Hellweg Fairfield, IA Fairfield, IA 3
14 18 94X Justin Stevenson Justin Stevenson Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 4
15 7 69JX William Michel William Michel Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -8
16 25 44 Wayne Chamblee Wayne Chamblee Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 9
17 13 24 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA -4
18 6 3D Jaden Delonjay Jaden Delonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -12
19 22 95X Tim Wagner Tim Wagner Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 3
20 11 32 Jeff DeLonjay Jeff DeLonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -9
21 2 27 Brandon Reu Brandon Reu Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA -19
22 24 63 Mike Hornung Jr Mike Hornung Jr Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 2
23 17 29 Matt Miller Matt Miller Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -6
24 14 44J David Judd David Judd Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -10
DNS 23 2X T.J Weyls T.J Weyls Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
DNS 26 25CB Jim Russell Jim Russell Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA -
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 213B Josh Barnes Josh Barnes Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
2 3 Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA -
3 3D Jaden Delonjay Jaden Delonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
4 27 Brandon Reu Brandon Reu Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA -
5 24 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA -
6 28 Jarrett Hellweg Jarrett Hellweg Fairfield, IA Fairfield, IA -
7 9 Luke Fraise Luke Fraise Houghton , IA Houghton , IA -
8 95X Tim Wagner Tim Wagner Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
9 44 Wayne Chamblee Wayne Chamblee Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 47J Nathan Chandler Nathan Chandler Norway, IA Norway, IA -
2 69JX William Michel William Michel Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -
3 52 Jared Heule Jared Heule Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
4 27X Darin Smith Darin Smith Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
5 44J David Judd David Judd Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
6 29 Matt Miller Matt Miller Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
7 24M Jacob Houston Jacob Houston Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
8 2X T.J Weyls T.J Weyls Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 48 Chuck Fullenkamp Chuck Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA -
2 32 Jeff DeLonjay Jeff DeLonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
3 71X Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -
4 00J Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
5 J47 Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
6 94X Justin Stevenson Justin Stevenson Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
7 71 Kimberly Abbott Kimberly Abbott Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -
8 63 Mike Hornung Jr Mike Hornung Jr Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
9 25CB Jim Russell Jim Russell Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA -
All transfer