3/26/2021 - Mohave Valley Raceway
3/26/2021 - Mohave Valley Raceway

3/26/2021
Mohave Valley Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kevin Turner

Kevin Turner

Kingman, AZ

IMCA Northern SportMod Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 12 -2
Heat 2 1 5 -4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2J James Turnbull James Turnbull Indio, CA Indio, CA -
2 6 37X David Bezio David Bezio El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 4
3 7 3 Grant Sexton Grant Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 4
4 3 73 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
5 9 47B Rudy Padilla Rudy Padilla Norco, CA Norco, CA 4
6 4 20 Kevin Bates Kevin Bates -2
7 8 44 Brent Sexton Brent Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
8 5 4 Jeff Dyer Jeff Dyer Yucca Valley, CA Yucca Valley, CA -3
9 2 7 Robert Early Robert Early California, CA California, CA -7
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37X David Bezio David Bezio El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
2 4 44 Brent Sexton Brent Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
3 1 7 Robert Early Robert Early California, CA California, CA -2
4 5 73 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
5 3 2J James Turnbull James Turnbull Indio, CA Indio, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Grant Sexton Grant Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
2 1 4 Jeff Dyer Jeff Dyer Yucca Valley, CA Yucca Valley, CA -1
3 3 20 Kevin Bates Kevin Bates -
4 4 47B Rudy Padilla Rudy Padilla Norco, CA Norco, CA -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77W Michael Wells Michael Wells -
2 2 09W Joe Wabsis Joe Wabsis Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
3 5 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
4 6 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 4 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
6 8 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
7 11 66 Shaun Moore Shaun Moore Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
8 9 0 Justin Gonzalez Justin Gonzalez Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
9 3 42X Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -6
10 7 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -3
11 12 42 Jake Snowden Jake Snowden Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
12 10 18T Kevin Turner Kevin Turner Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 1 09W Joe Wabsis Joe Wabsis Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
3 4 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
4 3 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
5 5 0 Justin Gonzalez Justin Gonzalez Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 6 66 Shaun Moore Shaun Moore Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
DNS 7 10 Jesse Martin Jesse Martin , AZ , AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77W Michael Wells Michael Wells 1
2 3 42X Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
3 4 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
4 6 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
5 1 18T Kevin Turner Kevin Turner Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -4
6 5 42 Jake Snowden Jake Snowden Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
2 5 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
3 6 92N Brandon Wiley Brandon Wiley Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
4 9 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 5
5 4 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -1
6 14 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 8
7 16 53O Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick 9
8 15 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 7
9 24 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 15
10 3 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -7
11 17 10 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA 6
12 12 5X Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -
13 21 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 8
14 11 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA -3
15 22 14X Race Shelton Race Shelton Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 7
16 20 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
17 8 2O James Bringster James Bringster -9
18 19 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
19 7 18 Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR -12
20 18 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -2
21 13 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -8
22 2 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -20
23 10 88O Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -13
24 23 24K Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -1
15 Laps

Pro DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53O Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick -
2 4 10 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA 2
3 6 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 3
4 11 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 7
5 12 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
6 5 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
7 20 14X Race Shelton Race Shelton Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 13
8 17 24K Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 9
Top 8 transfer
9 2 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA -7
10 15 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 5
11 10 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA -1
12 19 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 7
13 DNF 7 88 Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -6
14 DNF 9 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV -5
15 DNF 3 22R Ben Haney Ben Haney Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -12
16 DNF 16 05 Jesse Taylor Jesse Taylor Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
17 DNF 8 0 Billy Kalogeras Billy Kalogeras Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -9
18 DNF 14 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
19 DNF 18 23O Ryan Cotrell Ryan Cotrell Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
DNS 13 9X Kane Williams Kane Williams -
0 Laps

Pro DwarfC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Jesse Taylor Jesse Taylor Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
2 2 24K Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -
3 6 23O Ryan Cotrell Ryan Cotrell Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
4 7 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
5 8 14X Race Shelton Race Shelton Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 22 Casey Warren Casey Warren Yamhill, OR Yamhill, OR -1
DNS 4 2X Chase Obsorn Chase Obsorn Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
DNS 12 04R Bruce Napier Bruce Napier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
DNS 9 22D Dustin Loughton Dustin Loughton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
DNS 3 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO -
DNS 10 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
DNS 11 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 8
2 1 92N Brandon Wiley Brandon Wiley Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
3 4 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 53O Jake Van Ortwick Jake Van Ortwick 2
5 3 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -2
6 5 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
7 8 05 Jesse Taylor Jesse Taylor Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
8 2 23O Ryan Cotrell Ryan Cotrell Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -6
DNS 7 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 4 18 Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 2
3 3 5X Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 3
5 6 88 Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
6 8 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
7 9 24K Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 2
8 5 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
9 2 04R Bruce Napier Bruce Napier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -7
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 2
2 2 2O James Bringster James Bringster -
3 6 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 22R Ben Haney Ben Haney Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -
5 7 0 Billy Kalogeras Billy Kalogeras Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
6 5 9X Kane Williams Kane Williams -1
7 8 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO 1
DNS 1 14X Race Shelton Race Shelton Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 1
2 5 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 3
3 8 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 5
Top 3 transfer
4 7 10 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA 3
5 6 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
6 3 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
7 1 2X Chase Obsorn Chase Obsorn Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -6
8 DNF 4 22D Dustin Loughton Dustin Loughton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
0 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 6
2 3 88O Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
3 6 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
5 4 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA -1
6 1 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -5
7 5 22 Casey Warren Casey Warren Yamhill, OR Yamhill, OR -2
8 DNF 8 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
20 Laps

Sportsman DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 177 Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 1
2 1 12D Will Dykman Will Dykman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
3 3 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
4 8 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 4
5 4 33X Kelly Woods Kelly Woods St, George, UT St, George, UT -1
6 17 3O Adam Chaffee Adam Chaffee Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 11
7 13 71X Anthony Sturdivant Anthony Sturdivant Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 6
8 10 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie 2
9 6 32E William Chambers William Chambers Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
10 11 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
11 15 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 4
12 20 57X Mike Weaver Mike Weaver 8
13 19 32H Dustin Dahms Dustin Dahms Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 6
14 5 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -9
15 14 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
16 12 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -4
17 7 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -10
18 16 12C Ayden Breese Ayden Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
DNS 18 22R John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
DQ 9 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
15 Laps

Sportsman DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12C Ayden Breese Ayden Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
2 12 3O Adam Chaffee Adam Chaffee Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 10
3 9 22R John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 6
4 5 32H Dustin Dahms Dustin Dahms Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 1
5 2 57X Mike Weaver Mike Weaver -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 3X Kenny Kendall Kenny Kendall Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 2
7 DNF 1 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -6
8 DNF 3 32X Justin Fennern Justin Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -5
9 DNF 6 70 Larry Bell Larry Bell Pine Grove, CA Pine Grove, CA -3
10 DNF 10 21 DJ Morris Jr DJ Morris Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 11 81 Ricardo Leon Ricardo Leon Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ -
DNS 7 82X Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll , AZ , AZ -
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 12D Will Dykman Will Dykman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 6
2 2 33X Kelly Woods Kelly Woods St, George, UT St, George, UT -
3 1 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
4 3 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie -1
5 4 71X Anthony Sturdivant Anthony Sturdivant Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
7 9 12C Ayden Breese Ayden Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
8 5 82X Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll , AZ , AZ -3
9 6 21 DJ Morris Jr DJ Morris Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 177 Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 8
2 1 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -1
3 2 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -1
4 6 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
5 8 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 57X Mike Weaver Mike Weaver -1
7 3 32H Dustin Dahms Dustin Dahms Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -4
8 7 3X Kenny Kendall Kenny Kendall Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -1
9 4 81 Ricardo Leon Ricardo Leon Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ -5
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
2 1 32E William Chambers William Chambers Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
3 5 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 8 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 4
5 3 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 32X Justin Fennern Justin Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -4
7 9 70 Larry Bell Larry Bell Pine Grove, CA Pine Grove, CA 2
8 7 22R John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -1
9 6 3O Adam Chaffee Adam Chaffee Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -3
20 Laps

Veteran DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14DN Tim Fitzpatrick Tim Fitzpatrick Virginia City, NV Virginia City, NV -
2 4 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 2
3 6 21DD Scott Dahlgren Scott Dahlgren Ballico, CA Ballico, CA 3
4 9 88S John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 5
5 3 40 Kevin Miragilo Kevin Miragilo -2
6 2 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -4
7 16 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA 9
8 13 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty 5
9 12 9X Scott Kelley Scott Kelley Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 3
10 24 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 14
11 5 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil -6
12 8 64X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -4
13 21 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 8
14 18 64 Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
15 11 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -4
16 19 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 3
17 25 41A Randy Broderick Randy Broderick Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 8
18 15 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -3
19 17 333 Jason Fike Jason Fike Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -2
20 20 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -
21 22 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 1
22 7 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -15
23 10 36H Casey Hofer Casey Hofer -13
24 14 52DD Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -10
25 23 13X Ray Howard Ray Howard , AZ , AZ -2
8 Laps

Veteran DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14DN Tim Fitzpatrick Tim Fitzpatrick Virginia City, NV Virginia City, NV 4
2 2 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 9 88S John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 6
4 6 9X Scott Kelley Scott Kelley Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
5 7 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA 2
6 1 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -5
7 4 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -3
8 8 41A Randy Broderick Randy Broderick Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
9 3 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Veteran DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
2 1 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil -1
3 2 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -1
4 7 36H Casey Hofer Casey Hofer 3
5 8 52DD Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 3
6 6 333 Jason Fike Jason Fike Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -
7 5 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -2
8 3 13X Ray Howard Ray Howard , AZ , AZ -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Veteran DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40 Kevin Miragilo Kevin Miragilo 3
2 5 21DD Scott Dahlgren Scott Dahlgren Ballico, CA Ballico, CA 3
3 3 64X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -
4 7 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 3
5 2 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -3
6 6 64 Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
7 DNF 1 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -6
8 DNF 8 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
All transfer