9/16/2021 - Cedar Lake Speedway
9/16/2021 - Cedar Lake Speedway

9/16/2021
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Casey Lang

Casey Lang

Linwood, MN

Limited Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 13 -
Qualifying 1 15.842 13 6

Clear Selection

18 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 77 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 7
2 1 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
3 3 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
4 5 89 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN 1
5 13 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 8
6 6 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -
7 2 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -5
8 7 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
9 11 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
10 10 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
11 17 T18 James Kannegieser James Kannegieser Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 6
12 20 28 Miranda Carlson Miranda Carlson Afton, MN Afton, MN 8
13 12 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -1
14 19 34K Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 5
15 23 18 Ken Dallman Ken Dallman New Germany, MN New Germany, MN 8
16 15 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
17 25 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 8
18 16 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
19 18 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
20 9 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI -11
21 21 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
22 24 74 Roger McVitty Roger McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 2
23 DNF 22 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -1
24 DNF 14 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -10
25 DNF 4 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -21
26 DNF 26 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
2 Laps

USRA Limited LatesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.098
2 12 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 16.180
3 9 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 16.215
4 7 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 16.240
5 25 89 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN 16.335
6 2 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 16.495
7 18 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.499
8 19 77 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 16.557
9 5 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI 16.583
10 22 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 16.616
11 21 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 16.628
12 26 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 16.636
13 20 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 16.651
14 1 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 16.659
15 8 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 16.727
16 17 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.732
17 11 T18 James Kannegieser James Kannegieser Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 16.790
18 10 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.808
19 15 34K Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 16.817
20 3 28 Miranda Carlson Miranda Carlson Afton, MN Afton, MN 16.866
21 13 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 16.926
22 16 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 16.936
23 6 18 Ken Dallman Ken Dallman New Germany, MN New Germany, MN 17.000
24 4 74 Roger McVitty Roger McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 17.396
25 24 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 17.451
26 14 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 17.636
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 4 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
3 2 44D Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -1
4 5 519 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 1
5 3 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -2
6 11 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 5
7 6 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
8 7 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
9 8 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -1
10 12 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
11 10 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
12 16 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
13 13 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
14 19 9T Tim Isenberg Tim Isenberg Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 5
15 9 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -6
16 20 95 Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 4
17 17 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -
18 18 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
19 23 44X Jarrett Loe Jarrett Loe Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
20 22 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 2
21 21 44 Brad Parson Brad Parson Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN -
22 14 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -8
23 15 42 Johnny Emerson Johnny Emerson Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI -8
24 24 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -
2 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 14.639
2 12 44D Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 14.773
3 1 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 14.822
4 9 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 14.822
5 2 519 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 14.830
6 18 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 15.159
7 4 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 15.223
8 7 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 15.320
9 17 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 15.425
10 23 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 15.518
11 3 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 15.535
12 5 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 15.560
13 20 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 15.580
14 15 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 15.660
15 11 42 Johnny Emerson Johnny Emerson Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI 15.685
16 22 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 15.722
17 13 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 15.887
18 14 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 15.988
19 24 9T Tim Isenberg Tim Isenberg Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 16.011
20 21 95 Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.107
21 19 44 Brad Parson Brad Parson Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN 16.448
22 6 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 16.618
23 16 44X Jarrett Loe Jarrett Loe Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 16.698
DNS 8 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 17.000
20 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 2 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -
3 3 44N Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
4 4 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -
5 11 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 6
6 6 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -
7 10 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
8 5 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -3
9 9 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
10 8 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
11 7 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -4
12 13 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
13 16 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI 3
14 15 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
15 12 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -3
16 DNF 14 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
17 DNF 17 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
20 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 3 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
3 2 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -1
4 5 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
5 6 22 Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
6 8 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 2
7 10 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 3
8 12 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 4
9 7 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -2
10 13 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
11 14 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 3
12 9 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -3
13 11 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -2
14 16 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 2
15 17 03 Cody Hudson Cody Hudson Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
16 DNF 15 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -1
17 DNF 4 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -13
2 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 16.008
2 29 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 16.111
3 14 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 16.152
4 17 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 16.217
5 32 44N Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 16.302
6 15 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.374
7 25 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 16.446
8 19 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 16.462
9 20 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 16.475
10 6 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.484
11 30 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 16.486
12 33 22 Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.507
13 1 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 16.525
14 13 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 16.534
15 24 25B Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.553
16 21 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 16.649
17 10 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 16.695
18 27 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 16.739
19 23 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 16.757
20 7 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 16.766
21 4 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 16.826
22 2 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 16.830
23 18 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.832
24 28 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 16.839
25 16 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 16.857
26 3 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 16.881
27 34 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 16.912
28 9 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 16.919
29 11 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.996
30 31 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 17.193
31 26 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI 17.206
32 22 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 17.358
33 12 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17.450
34 8 03 Cody Hudson Cody Hudson Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 17.450
18 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
2 3 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 1
3 6 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 3
4 2 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
5 8 12M Jason Miller Jason Miller Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 3
6 7 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
7 12 7P Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 5
8 4 11 Peter Leuschner Peter Leuschner Comstock, WI Comstock, WI -4
9 11 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
10 19 15P Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 9
11 9 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -2
12 16 454 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 4
13 20 12 Kenny Rogers Kenny Rogers Unity, WI Unity, WI 7
14 13 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -1
15 14 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -1
16 15 23B Britt Olson Jr Britt Olson Jr New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -1
17 21 110 Mike Harsh Mike Harsh Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
18 22 97II Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
19 17 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
20 DNF 5 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI -15
21 DNF 18 15N Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -3
22 DNF 10 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -12
18 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5S David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 2
2 1 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
3 2 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Toivola, MI Toivola, MI -1
4 5 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
5 9 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
6 4 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -2
7 10 20E Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
8 7 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -1
9 8 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -1
10 6 55S Shawn Phillips Shawn Phillips Fridley, MN Fridley, MN -4
11 16 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN 5
12 11 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
13 18 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN 5
14 13 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
15 14 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -1
16 17 03X Bob Carver Jr. Bob Carver Jr. Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 1
17 15 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
18 12 42 Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -6
19 19 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
20 20 11C Corey Fogleson Corey Fogleson North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -
21 21 2M Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
18 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
2 3 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
3 4 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
4 7 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
5 1 21L Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -4
6 18 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 12
7 12 F2 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
8 16 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 8
9 17 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 8
10 13 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 3
11 20 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI 9
12 11 5D Jeff Dorriott Jeff Dorriott New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
13 19 22G Gavin Olson Gavin Olson Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 6
14 10 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -4
15 DNF 8 40S Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -7
16 DNF 9 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN -7
17 DNF 6 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -11
18 DNF 15 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN -3
19 DNF 14 F3 Rick Friendt Rick Friendt Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -5
20 DNF 5 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -15
21 DNF 21 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -
2 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 15.944
2 20 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 15.966
3 4 21L Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 16.012
4 1 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.024
5 27 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Toivola, MI Toivola, MI 16.083
6 25 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 16.104
7 63 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 16.121
8 35 5S David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 16.221
9 48 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 16.264
10 41 11 Peter Leuschner Peter Leuschner Comstock, WI Comstock, WI 16.286
11 8 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 16.295
12 15 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 16.318
13 36 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI 16.341
14 30 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.346
15 9 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 16.352
16 16 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 16.365
17 17 55S Shawn Phillips Shawn Phillips Fridley, MN Fridley, MN 16.372
18 57 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 16.405
19 29 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 16.429
20 37 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 16.430
21 46 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.476
22 62 12M Jason Miller Jason Miller Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 16.507
23 14 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN 16.539
24 26 40S Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 16.547
25 39 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 16.554
26 56 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.567
27 31 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 16.584
28 59 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 16.589
29 58 20E Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 16.593
30 10 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 16.613
31 40 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.646
32 49 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 16.664
33 13 5D Jeff Dorriott Jeff Dorriott New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.677
34 18 7P Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 16.713
35 2 42 Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 16.721
36 21 F2 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.763
37 28 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 16.778
38 45 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.793
39 34 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 16.803
40 7 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 16.811
41 38 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 16.833
42 52 F3 Rick Friendt Rick Friendt Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 16.861
43 51 23B Britt Olson Jr Britt Olson Jr New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 16.904
44 32 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 16.913
45 55 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN 16.915
46 19 454 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 16.918
47 22 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN 16.935
48 11 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 16.936
49 24 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.992
50 33 03X Bob Carver Jr. Bob Carver Jr. Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 17.038
51 54 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 17.060
52 42 15N Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 17.070
53 64 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN 17.081
54 47 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 17.106
55 60 15P Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 17.121
56 23 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17.121
57 44 22G Gavin Olson Gavin Olson Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 17.153
58 61 12 Kenny Rogers Kenny Rogers Unity, WI Unity, WI 17.216
59 43 11C Corey Fogleson Corey Fogleson North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 17.310
60 53 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI 17.392
61 50 110 Mike Harsh Mike Harsh Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 17.534
62 6 2M Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 17.544
63 3 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 17.763
64 5 97II Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 19.041
18 Laps

Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 2
2 1 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN -1
3 6 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 3
4 8 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN 4
5 4 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -1
6 9 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
7 2 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN -5
8 10 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 2
9 11 65 Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
10 12 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
11 7 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN -4
12 14 38S Allen Stettner Allen Stettner Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 2
13 15 95 Kevin Bradwell Kevin Bradwell Luck, WI Luck, WI 2
14 13 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -1
15 5 12X Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -10
16 16 3 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
2 Laps

Traditional SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN 14.733
2 9 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN 14.865
3 2 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 14.969
4 13 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 15.003
5 11 12X Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 15.018
6 3 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 15.110
7 14 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN 15.111
8 8 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN 15.150
9 6 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 15.210
10 4 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 15.213
11 15 65 Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 15.218
12 10 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 15.258
13 12 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 15.562
14 1 38S Allen Stettner Allen Stettner Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 15.999
15 7 3 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 15.999
16 5 95 Kevin Bradwell Kevin Bradwell Luck, WI Luck, WI 15.999
18 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
2 2 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -
3 3 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -
4 6 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
5 7 18 Rick Kobs Rick Kobs Deer Park, WI Deer Park, WI 2
6 5 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
7 4 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
8 10 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
9 15 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 6
10 8 12C Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -2
11 11 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Superior, WI Superior, WI -
12 9 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI -3
13 13 11Q Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
14 12 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
15 14 69 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI -1
16 17 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 1
17 18 9G Tom Gebauer Tom Gebauer White Bear Lake, MN White Bear Lake, MN 1
18 16 99 Phil Kendrick Phil Kendrick Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
19 DNF 19 77 Andy Ladd Andy Ladd Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -
18 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
2 5 52 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
3 6 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 3
4 1 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -3
5 7 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 2
6 9 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 3
7 10 10B Rich Bishop Rich Bishop New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
8 3 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -5
9 12 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN 3
10 13 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
11 11 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN -
12 15 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 3
13 17 29G Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
14 19 22AT Austin Tilton Austin Tilton CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI 5
15 18 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
16 DNF 4 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -12
17 DNF 14 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI -3
18 DNF 8 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -10
DNS 16 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -
2 Laps

Pro StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.785
2 8 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 16.796
3 24 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 16.814
4 15 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 16.858
5 19 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 16.902
6 22 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 16.954
7 7 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 16.965
8 36 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 16.984
9 27 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 16.997
10 17 52 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 17.014
11 13 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 17.031
12 12 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 17.074
13 25 18 Rick Kobs Rick Kobs Deer Park, WI Deer Park, WI 17.089
14 14 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 17.136
15 2 12C Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 17.152
16 34 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 17.209
17 29 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI 17.240
18 35 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 17.274
19 11 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 17.304
20 38 10B Rich Bishop Rich Bishop New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17.309
21 33 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Superior, WI Superior, WI 17.313
22 9 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 17.318
23 20 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 17.327
24 28 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN 17.329
25 3 11Q Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 17.378
26 4 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 17.434
27 23 69 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI 17.461
28 30 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI 17.529
29 21 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 17.608
30 16 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 17.682
31 31 99 Phil Kendrick Phil Kendrick Winona, MN Winona, MN 17.765
32 37 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 17.803
33 5 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 17.895
34 18 29G Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 17.942
35 6 9G Tom Gebauer Tom Gebauer White Bear Lake, MN White Bear Lake, MN 18.103
36 1 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 18.462
37 10 77 Andy Ladd Andy Ladd Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 18.462
38 32 22AT Austin Tilton Austin Tilton CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI 18.462
15 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17P Jack Paulson Jack Paulson Morristown, MN Morristown, MN 1
2 1 AK Mitchell Kesan Mitchell Kesan Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
3 3 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN -
4 4 2 Nate Szymoniak Nate Szymoniak Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
5 6 23R James Rahn James Rahn Haugen, WI Haugen, WI 1
6 7 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 1
7 5 63 Ken Larson Ken Larson Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI -2
8 9 18M Trenten Holub Trenten Holub Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
9 8 17 Michael Wick Michael Wick Faribault, MN Faribault, MN -1
10 11 17G Chris Gross Chris Gross Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 1
11 DNF 10 91 Michael Holmstrom Michael Holmstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
2 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 AK Mitchell Kesan Mitchell Kesan Medford, WI Medford, WI 18.430
2 10 17P Jack Paulson Jack Paulson Morristown, MN Morristown, MN 18.664
3 5 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 18.839
4 4 2 Nate Szymoniak Nate Szymoniak Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 18.969
5 3 63 Ken Larson Ken Larson Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI 18.972
6 7 23R James Rahn James Rahn Haugen, WI Haugen, WI 19.013
7 9 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 19.094
8 11 17 Michael Wick Michael Wick Faribault, MN Faribault, MN 19.404
9 1 18M Trenten Holub Trenten Holub Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 19.607
10 6 91 Michael Holmstrom Michael Holmstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 20.834
11 8 17G Chris Gross Chris Gross Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 20.834
15 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 6
2 9 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 7
3 1 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -2
4 12 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 8
5 13 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 8
6 11 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 5
7 15 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 8
8 16 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 8
9 21 00 Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 12
10 18 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 8
11 5 2 Marcus Berndt Marcus Berndt Austin, MN Austin, MN -6
12 10 14W Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
13 19 16 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI 6
14 14 16K Kevin Vogt Kevin Vogt Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -
15 20 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI 5
16 DNF 2 40T Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI -14
17 DNF 17 12R Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -
18 DNF 8 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -10
19 DNF 4 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN -15
20 DNF 3 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -17
DQ 6 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
2 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 17.507
2 1 40T Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 17.595
3 20 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 17.614
4 18 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN 17.686
5 19 2 Marcus Berndt Marcus Berndt Austin, MN Austin, MN 17.807
6 5 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 17.836
7 7 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 17.872
8 10 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI