4/10/2021 - Antioch Speedway
4/10/2021 - Antioch Speedway

4/10/2021
Antioch Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 22 Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 11
2 6 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
3 3 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
4 9 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 5
5 14 6 Jim Pettit II Jim Pettit II Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 9
6 11 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 5
7 7 U81 Bobby Motts Bobby Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA -
8 10 29C Aaron Crowell Aaron Crowell Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
9 2 12 Josh Combs Josh Combs Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -7
10 5 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -5
11 15 03 Danny Roe Danny Roe Turlock, CA Turlock, CA 4
12 8 88P Carl Berendsen Carl Berendsen Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
13 1 55D Danny Malfatti Danny Malfatti Hayward, CA Hayward, CA -12
14 4 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -10
15 13 92 Dylan Schriner Dylan Schriner Galt, CA Galt, CA -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
2 5 22 Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 3
3 3 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
4 1 55D Danny Malfatti Danny Malfatti Hayward, CA Hayward, CA -3
5 2 92 Dylan Schriner Dylan Schriner Galt, CA Galt, CA -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 4 29C Aaron Crowell Aaron Crowell Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
3 1 12 Josh Combs Josh Combs Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
4 3 U81 Bobby Motts Bobby Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA -1
5 5 6 Jim Pettit II Jim Pettit II Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
2 4 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
3 2 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -1
4 3 88P Carl Berendsen Carl Berendsen Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
5 5 03 Danny Roe Danny Roe Turlock, CA Turlock, CA -
25 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 12 Tom Fraser Tom Fraser Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 9
2 7 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 5
3 9 10 Guy Ahlwardt Guy Ahlwardt Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 6
4 5 2C Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
5 11 38 KC Keller KC Keller Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 6
6 8 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
7 4 17B Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
8 12 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
9 18 112 Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 9
10 2 325 Tyler Browne Tyler Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -8
11 14 11 Joe Ferguson Joe Ferguson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
12 17 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile San Ramon, CA San Ramon, CA 5
13 1 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -12
14 3 100RY Todd Clymens Todd Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -11
15 20 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 5
16 16 97 Breanna Troen Breanna Troen Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
17 19 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
18 6 19C Tommy Clymens Tommy Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -12
19 13 156 Jacob Haas Jacob Haas Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -6
20 15 22T Tanner Thomas Tanner Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -5
14 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile San Ramon, CA San Ramon, CA 1
2 3 112 Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 1
3 7 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 4
4 6 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 6 Dylan Connelly Dylan Connelly Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
6 4 21T Chase Thomas Chase Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -2
DNS 5 2H Clarence Holbrook Clarence Holbrook Galt, CA Galt, CA -
DNS 1 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 3 100RY Todd Clymens Todd Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
3 5 10 Guy Ahlwardt Guy Ahlwardt Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
4 4 156 Jacob Haas Jacob Haas Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -4
6 6 2H Clarence Holbrook Clarence Holbrook Galt, CA Galt, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Tom Fraser Tom Fraser Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 4
2 4 19C Tommy Clymens Tommy Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
3 3 17B Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
4 2 11 Joe Ferguson Joe Ferguson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile San Ramon, CA San Ramon, CA 1
6 1 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -5
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 325 Tyler Browne Tyler Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 5 38 KC Keller KC Keller Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 3
3 4 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 1
4 6 22T Tanner Thomas Tanner Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 112 Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -2
6 1 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -5
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
2 5 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
3 4 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
4 2 97 Breanna Troen Breanna Troen Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 21T Chase Thomas Chase Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
6 1 6 Dylan Connelly Dylan Connelly Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -5
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
2 6 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 4
3 11 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 8
4 3 21DD Scott Dahlgren Scott Dahlgren Ballico, CA Ballico, CA -1
5 16 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 11
6 14 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 8
7 7 75 Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
8 13 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 5
9 9 111R Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -
10 8 36DD Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -2
11 15 12 Justin Bingman Justin Bingman Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 4
12 2 43 Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -10
13 17 47 Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 4
14 10 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
15 4 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -11
16 12 45 Ricardo Rivera Ricardo Rivera Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -4
17 5 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty -12
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36DD Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 1
2 1 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty -1
3 4 43 Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
4 5 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
5 3 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -2
6 6 88DD Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
2 3 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 1
3 2 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -1
4 4 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
5 5 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
6 6 47 Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 2
2 1 21DD Scott Dahlgren Scott Dahlgren Ballico, CA Ballico, CA -1
3 5 111R Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 2
4 2 45 Ricardo Rivera Ricardo Rivera Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -2
5 4 12 Justin Bingman Justin Bingman Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -1
25 Laps

Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 401K Richard Brace Jr Richard Brace Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 5
2 9 5 Randy Miller Randy Miller 7
3 14 21JT Justin Crockett Justin Crockett Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 11
4 1 3D Chris Smith Chris Smith Trona, CA Trona, CA -3
5 11 15 Kimo Oreta Kimo Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 6
6 7 07 Rich Denman Rich Denman Paso Robles, CA Paso Robles, CA 1
7 10 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA 3
8 15 55V Richard Vander Ploeg Richard Vander Ploeg Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 7
9 5 55 Matt Kile Matt Kile San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -4
10 16 01 Jimmy Robbins Jimmy Robbins 6
11 2 17 Bill Hall Bill Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA -9
12 12 X Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
13 3 11H Mike Learn Mike Learn Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -10
14 8 12 Ryan Cherezian Ryan Cherezian Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -6
15 4 33 Robert Gilbertson Robert Gilbertson Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -11
DNS 13 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
8 Laps

Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA 1
2 3 07 Rich Denman Rich Denman Paso Robles, CA Paso Robles, CA 1
3 4 33 Robert Gilbertson Robert Gilbertson Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
4 5 3D Chris Smith Chris Smith Trona, CA Trona, CA 1
5 1 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -4
6 6 01 Jimmy Robbins Jimmy Robbins -
8 Laps

Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Randy Miller Randy Miller 1
2 4 401K Richard Brace Jr Richard Brace Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
3 1 11H Mike Learn Mike Learn Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
4 3 15 Kimo Oreta Kimo Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
5 5 21JT Justin Crockett Justin Crockett Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
8 Laps

Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ryan Cherezian Ryan Cherezian Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -
2 2 55 Matt Kile Matt Kile San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 3 17 Bill Hall Bill Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA -
4 5 X Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
5 4 55V Richard Vander Ploeg Richard Vander Ploeg Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1