9/17/2021 - Tri-City Motor Speedway
9/17/2021 - Tri-City Motor Speedway

9/17/2021
Tri-City Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike Vandecar

Mike Vandecar

Caro, MI

UMP Late Models Start Finish +/-
EVEN 12 11 1
Heat 4 5 6 -1
Qualifying 4 13.539 5 -2
Factory Stocks Start Finish +/-
ODD 3 2 1
Heat 1 4 2 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

UMP Late ModelsODD

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
2 4 21A Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
3 7 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 4
4 1 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -3
5 5 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI -
6 3 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -3
7 8 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
8 6 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -2
9 11 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
10 9 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
11 12 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
12 10 15G Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
20 Laps

UMP Late ModelsEVEN

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 2
2 2 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
3 1 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -2
4 8 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 4
5 11 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 6
6 4 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -2
7 5 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -2
8 7 87 Josh Knoll Josh Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -1
9 6 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -3
10 9 09 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -1
11 12 55 Mike Vandecar Mike Vandecar Caro, MI Caro, MI 1
12 10 9 Marc Super Marc Super Munger, MI Munger, MI -2
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
2 3 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
3 2 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI -1
4 4 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
5 5 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
6 6 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
2 1 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -1
3 3 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -
4 4 87 Josh Knoll Josh Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -
5 5 09 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -
DNS 6 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
2 1 21A Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -1
3 3 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -
4 4 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI -
5 6 15G Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
6 5 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
2 3 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 1
3 4 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 1
4 2 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
5 6 9 Marc Super Marc Super Munger, MI Munger, MI 1
6 5 55 Mike Vandecar Mike Vandecar Caro, MI Caro, MI -1
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 11.838
2 4 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 11.975
3 2 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 12.233
4 6 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 12.583
5 3 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 12.842
6 5 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 14.556
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 11.727
2 4 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 12.064
3 2 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 12.193
4 5 87 Josh Knoll Josh Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 13.581
5 6 09 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 14.296
6 1 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 14.296
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21A Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 11.814
2 1 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 12.094
3 3 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 12.357
4 6 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI 12.477
5 2 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 12.975
6 5 15G Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 13.198
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 11.781
2 2 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 12.362
3 5 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 12.381
4 4 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 12.929
5 3 55 Mike Vandecar Mike Vandecar Caro, MI Caro, MI 13.539
6 6 9 Marc Super Marc Super Munger, MI Munger, MI 13.573
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 8
2 8 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI 6
3 13 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 10
4 15 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI 11
5 17 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 12
6 7 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
7 16 27 Matt Szecsodi Matt Szecsodi Clio, MI Clio, MI 9
8 19 42 Craig Vance Craig Vance Midland, MI Midland, MI 11
9 12 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
10 6 27K Kevin McFarland Kevin McFarland Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -4
11 14 13D Tim DeGrott Jr Tim DeGrott Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 3
12 21 22H MIchael Haynes MIchael Haynes Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 9
13 20 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 7
14 3 0 Will Small Will Small Comins, MI Comins, MI -11
15 4 187 Gavin Hunyady Gavin Hunyady Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -11
16 1 79 Richard Robinson Richard Robinson Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -15
17 2 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI -15
18 18 80 Aaron Mieske Aaron Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -
19 5 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -14
20 10 55 Steve Trollman Steve Trollman Vassar, MI Vassar, MI -10
21 11 36 Andrew Francis Andrew Francis Merrill, MI Merrill, MI -10
22 22 152 Bobby Cunningham Bobby Cunningham -
23 23 1F Shane Forshee Shane Forshee Hale, MI Hale, MI -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 187 Gavin Hunyady Gavin Hunyady Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 2
2 8 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 6
3 7 55 Steve Trollman Steve Trollman Vassar, MI Vassar, MI 4
4 2 0 Will Small Will Small Comins, MI Comins, MI -2
5 6 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 1
6 4 27 Matt Szecsodi Matt Szecsodi Clio, MI Clio, MI -2
7 5 42 Craig Vance Craig Vance Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
8 1 152 Bobby Cunningham Bobby Cunningham -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 3
2 1 79 Richard Robinson Richard Robinson Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -1
3 3 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -
4 5 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
5 7 13D Tim DeGrott Jr Tim DeGrott Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 2
6 6 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
7 2 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -5
8 8 1F Shane Forshee Shane Forshee Hale, MI Hale, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI -
2 3 27K Kevin McFarland Kevin McFarland Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
3 4 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI 1
4 7 36 Andrew Francis Andrew Francis Merrill, MI Merrill, MI 3
5 5 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI -
6 2 80 Aaron Mieske Aaron Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -4
7 6 22H MIchael Haynes MIchael Haynes Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Pro StocksODD

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 44 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 7
2 2 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -
3 4 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI 1
4 1 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -3
5 3 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -2
6 5 00 Ray Meylan Ray Meylan Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
7 6 65 Jacob Wassman Jacob Wassman Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -1
8 7 01 Randy Radabaugh Randy Radabaugh Owendale, MI Owendale, MI -1
15 Laps

Pro StocksEVEN

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Jared Rizer Jared Rizer Freeland, MI Freeland, MI 3
2 1 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
3 5 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
4 3 4X Jon Jahr Jon Jahr Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -1
5 6 6 John Skaggs John Skaggs 1
6 2 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -4
10 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
2 6 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 4
3 3 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -
4 7 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI 3
5 5 00 Ray Meylan Ray Meylan Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
6 8 65 Jacob Wassman Jacob Wassman Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 2
7 4 01 Randy Radabaugh Randy Radabaugh Owendale, MI Owendale, MI -3
8 1 44 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
2 3 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
3 2 4X Jon Jahr Jon Jahr Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -1
4 5 28 Jared Rizer Jared Rizer Freeland, MI Freeland, MI 1
5 7 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
6 4 6 John Skaggs John Skaggs -2
7 6 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Factory StocksODD

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 3
2 3 55 Mike Vandecar Mike Vandecar Caro, MI Caro, MI 1
3 5 15G Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Twining, MI Twining, MI 2
4 2 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -2
5 1 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -4
6 11 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 5
7 14 94 David Lester David Lester Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 7
8 10 Z1 Zach Russell Zach Russell Snover, MI Snover, MI 2
9 12 20C Brian Cook Brian Cook 3
10 6 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -4
11 8 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -3
12 13 5 Calvin Jacques Calvin Jacques Caro, MI Caro, MI 1
13 7 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -6
14 17 85 Todd Winchell Todd Winchell Rhodes, MI Rhodes, MI 3
15 15 8 Matt Limron Matt Limron -
16 16 7 Chevy Romans Chevy Romans Davison, MI Davison, MI -
15 Laps

Factory StocksEVEN

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 3
2 1 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -1
3 5 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 2
4 6 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
5 8 46 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 3
6 17 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose 11
7 7 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
8 2 K26 Kyle Andrzejewski Kyle Andrzejewski Baycity, MI Baycity, MI -6
9 14 11B Jason Snelenberger Jason Snelenberger Bridge Port, MI Bridge Port, MI 5
10 13 M2 Mike Pashak Mike Pashak Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
11 11 72 Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI -
12 9 20S Kyle Spencer Kyle Spencer Caro, MI Caro, MI -3
13 15 94X Mason Laskowski Mason Laskowski Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
14 12 9S Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
15 10 05 Don Leddy Don Leddy Hope, MI Hope, MI -5
16 16 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -
17 3 69 Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -14
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
2 4 55 Mike Vandecar Mike Vandecar Caro, MI Caro, MI 2
3 7 15G Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Twining, MI Twining, MI 4
4 2 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -2
5 8 50 Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 3
6 3 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -3
7 9 5 Calvin Jacques Calvin Jacques Caro, MI Caro, MI 2
8 6 8 Matt Limron Matt Limron -2
9 5 85 Todd Winchell Todd Winchell Rhodes, MI Rhodes, MI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 2
2 4 69 Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
3 1 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI -2
4 6 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
5 9 20S Kyle Spencer Kyle Spencer Caro, MI Caro, MI 4
6 2 72 Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI -4
7 8 M2 Mike Pashak Mike Pashak Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
8 7 94X Mason Laskowski Mason Laskowski Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
9 5 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 5
2 4 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
3 7 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 4
4 5 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI 1
5 2 Z1 Zach Russell Zach Russell Snover, MI Snover, MI -3
6 3 20C Brian Cook Brian Cook -3
7 1 94 David Lester David Lester Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -6
8 8 7 Chevy Romans Chevy Romans Davison, MI Davison, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 K26 Kyle Andrzejewski Kyle Andrzejewski Baycity, MI Baycity, MI 4
2 6 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 4
3 3 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
4 7 46 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 3
5 1 05 Don Leddy Don Leddy Hope, MI Hope, MI -4
6 4 9S Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
7 8 11B Jason Snelenberger Jason Snelenberger Bridge Port, MI Bridge Port, MI 1
8 2 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -6
All transfer
15 Laps

4-6 CylindersODD

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 1
2 1 9R Ethan Robarts Ethan Robarts Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -1
3 3 11 Brian Bullock Brian Bullock Midland, MI Midland, MI -
4 8 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Remus, MI Remus, MI 4
5 12 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 7
6 6 00S Dan Smith Dan Smith -
7 7 09H Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -
8 5 12P Jason Parks Jason Parks Freeland, MI Freeland, MI -3
9 10 J50 Jay Bradsher Jay Bradsher Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
10 14 13 Chase Shank Chase Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 4
11 11 01TK Brad Treichel Brad Treichel Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
12 18 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 6
13 16 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 3
14 13 99 Dustin Beauchamp Dustin Beauchamp Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
15 4 7 Johnny Staszak Johnny Staszak -11
15 Laps

4-6 CylindersEVEN

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Nick Bullock Nick Bullock Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
2 1 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -1
3 4 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 1
4 5 02 Ian Travis Ian Travis Mikdo, MI Mikdo, MI 1
5 7 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 2
6 3 64 Nicholas Thurston Nicholas Thurston Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -3
7 8 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 1
8 9 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
9 12 83 Troy Deuscher Troy Deuscher Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 3
10 10 83A Aaron Eberlein Aaron Eberlein Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -
11 13 18 Duane Winchell Duane Winchell Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 2
12 11 34 Joseph Stanley Joseph Stanley Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
13 15 17 Kailynn Finerty Kailynn Finerty Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
14 14 6K Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -
15 16 00 Ken Smith Ken Smith Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
16 6 77C Jason Colbeck Jason Colbeck Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -10
10 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9R Ethan Robarts Ethan Robarts Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 2
2 1 11 Brian Bullock Brian Bullock Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
3 4 12P Jason Parks Jason Parks Freeland, MI Freeland, MI 1
4 9 09H Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 5
5 7 72 Briana Vennix Briana Vennix Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 2
6 5 01TK Brad Treichel Brad Treichel Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
7 2 99 Dustin Beauchamp Dustin Beauchamp Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -5
8 8 7P Griffin Proctor Griffin Proctor Brown City, MI Brown City, MI -
DNS 6 77 Maston Conley Maston Conley Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI 4
2 4 64 Nicholas Thurston Nicholas Thurston Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI 2
3 7 02 Ian Travis Ian Travis Mikdo, MI Mikdo, MI 4
4 9 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 5
5 6 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
6 1 34 Joseph Stanley Joseph Stanley Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -5
7 2 18 Duane Winchell Duane Winchell Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -5
8 8 17 Kailynn Finerty Kailynn Finerty Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
9 3 09 Jaydon Brodnex Jaydon Brodnex Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI -6
All transfer
10 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 3
2 2 7 Johnny Staszak Johnny Staszak -
3 3 00S Dan Smith Dan Smith -
4 1 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Remus, MI Remus, MI -3
5 5 J50 Jay Bradsher Jay Bradsher Clio, MI Clio, MI -
6 8 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 2
7 9 13 Chase Shank Chase Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 2
8 7 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
9 6 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -3
All transfer
10 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Nick Bullock Nick Bullock Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
2 3 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 1
3 4 77C Jason Colbeck Jason Colbeck Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
4 5 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 1
5 6 83A Aaron Eberlein Aaron Eberlein Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI 1
6 8 83 Troy Deuscher Troy Deuscher Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 2
7 1 6K Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -6
8 7 00 Ken Smith Ken Smith Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
DNS 9 1 Scott Popielarz Scott Popielarz -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 3
2 6 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 4
3 5 77 Lincoln hughey Lincoln hughey Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
4 7 92 Chevy Trollman Chevy Trollman Mayville, MI Mayville, MI 3
5 2 27K Kylie Watz Kylie Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -3
6 1 3X Cruz Gohr Cruz Gohr Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -5
7 DNF 3 3 Jett Gohr Jett Gohr Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -4
10 Laps

Mini Wedge UnRestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 26 Brennan DeShano Brennan DeShano 5
2 4 27 Pierson DeShano Pierson DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
3 1 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -2
4 5 28 Kyron DeShano Kyron DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
5 7 32 Ella Bringer Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
6 2 80 Preston Mieske Preston Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -4
7 3 7 Ella Gradowski Ella Gradowski Essexville, MI Essexville, MI -4
8 DNF 8 63C Ty Cutler Ty Cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI -
15 Laps

UMP ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
2 4 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 2
3 3 15R Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
4 6 95 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
5 2 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -3
6 7 81 Rick Swartout Rick Swartout Union City, MI Union City, MI 1
7 5 18 Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -2
10 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
2 2 15R Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
3 4 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 1
4 6 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
5 5 18 Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -
6 7 95 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 1
7 3 81 Rick Swartout Rick Swartout Union City, MI Union City, MI -4
All transfer