9/4/2021 - Merritt Speedway
9/4/2021 - Merritt Speedway

9/4/2021
Merritt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Logan Love

Logan Love

Vestaburg, MI

UMP Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 10 -8
Heat 1 7 3 4
Qualifying 1 14.653 7 -4

Clear Selection

30 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -
2 3 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 1
3 6 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 3
4 4 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
5 7 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
6 10 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 4
7 12 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 5
8 8 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
9 11 33 Dave Bowen Dave Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 2
10 2 73L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -8
11 5 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI -6
12 15 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 3
13 9 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -4
14 14 24 Chad Foster Sr. Chad Foster Sr. Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
15 20 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 5
16 25 21SH Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 9
17 17 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
18 18 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
19 13 T18 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -6
20 22 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 2
21 19 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -2
22 21 00 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
23 23 18M Randy Wynett Randy Wynett Circlevile, OH Circlevile, OH -
24 16 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -8
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
2 4 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
3 7 73L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 4
4 2 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -2
5 5 T18 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
6 8 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 2
7 1 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -6
8 6 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI -
2 3 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 1
3 4 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 1
4 7 33 Dave Bowen Dave Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 3
5 2 24 Chad Foster Sr. Chad Foster Sr. Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -3
6 5 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
7 8 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 1
8 9 18M Randy Wynett Randy Wynett Circlevile, OH Circlevile, OH 1
9 6 21SH Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -3
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 5
2 3 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 1
3 2 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
4 4 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
5 5 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
6 1 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -5
7 7 00 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
8 8 44 Chad Hunt Chad Hunt Manton, MI Manton, MI -
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 13.343
2 5 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 13.949
3 9 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 14.259
4 6 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.414
5 8 T18 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 14.542
6 4 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 14.584
7 3 73L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 14.653
8 1 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 14.698
9 2 29 Jerry Kent Jerry Kent Central Lake, MI Central Lake, MI 14.698
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 13.397
2 3 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 13.656
3 1 24 Chad Foster Sr. Chad Foster Sr. Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 13.826
4 9 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 14.352
5 4 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 14.434
6 2 21SH Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.679
7 7 33 Dave Bowen Dave Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 15.068
8 6 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 15.070
9 8 18M Randy Wynett Randy Wynett Circlevile, OH Circlevile, OH 16.693
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 13.383
2 7 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 13.476
3 4 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 13.839
4 8 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 14.036
5 2 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 14.259
6 1 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 14.325
7 5 00 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 15.230
8 3 44 Chad Hunt Chad Hunt Manton, MI Manton, MI 17.174
25 Laps

UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 4
2 1 77 Joe Rokos Joe Rokos Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -1
3 7 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 4
4 3 92 Caleb Kill Caleb Kill Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
5 6 15R Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
6 8 99 Brent Banning Brent Banning West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
7 15 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 8
8 9 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
9 11 18 Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
10 13 95 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 3
11 18 14 Bill Endert Bill Endert Mayville, MI Mayville, MI 7
12 14 07W Ben Wagar Ben Wagar Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI 2
13 12 60 Nate Wilbur Nate Wilbur Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -1
14 10 42 Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -4
15 19 17 Thomas Wilbur Thomas Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 4
16 4 4J Paul Johnson Paul Johnson Arcadia, MI Arcadia, MI -12
17 17 18W Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
18 2 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -16
19 16 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -3
10 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 3
2 8 4J Paul Johnson Paul Johnson Arcadia, MI Arcadia, MI 6
3 6 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 3
4 5 99 Brent Banning Brent Banning West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
5 1 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -4
6 3 18 Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -3
7 2 95 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -5
8 9 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 1
9 10 18W Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
10 7 17 Thomas Wilbur Thomas Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -3
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Joe Rokos Joe Rokos Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -
2 3 92 Caleb Kill Caleb Kill Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
3 4 15R Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
4 6 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 2
5 8 42 Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 3
6 2 60 Nate Wilbur Nate Wilbur Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -4
7 5 07W Ben Wagar Ben Wagar Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI -2
8 9 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
9 7 14 Bill Endert Bill Endert Mayville, MI Mayville, MI -2
All transfer
20 Laps

B ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 4
2 11 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 9
3 2 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -1
4 4 74 Scott Smith Scott Smith West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
5 15 2K Kelly Morrow Kelly Morrow Midland, MI Midland, MI 10
6 8 3B Chase Rusebrugh Chase Rusebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
7 7 22H MIchael Haynes MIchael Haynes Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -
8 6 13 Kyle Galgoci Kyle Galgoci Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -2
9 3 80 Aaron Mieske Aaron Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -6
10 12 K68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
11 9 16 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -2
12 14 36 Joey Fowler Joey Fowler St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI 2
13 13 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI -
14 16 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI 2
15 18 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 3
16 1 79 Rich Robinson Sr Rich Robinson Sr Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI -15
17 17 1W Michael Luberda Jr Michael Luberda Jr Au Gres, MI Au Gres, MI -
18 10 68 Cody Wing Cody Wing Manton, MI Manton, MI -8
19 19 11 Mike Shanteau Mike Shanteau Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -
8 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 1
2 7 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 5
3 1 3B Chase Rusebrugh Chase Rusebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -2
4 4 80 Aaron Mieske Aaron Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -
5 6 16 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
6 5 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -1
7 9 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI 2
8 10 2K Kelly Morrow Kelly Morrow Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
9 8 1W Michael Luberda Jr Michael Luberda Jr Au Gres, MI Au Gres, MI -1
10 3 11 Mike Shanteau Mike Shanteau Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 74 Scott Smith Scott Smith West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 6
2 6 13 Kyle Galgoci Kyle Galgoci Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 4
3 10 22H MIchael Haynes MIchael Haynes Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 7
4 2 79 Rich Robinson Sr Rich Robinson Sr Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI -2
5 1 68 Cody Wing Cody Wing Manton, MI Manton, MI -4
6 9 K68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 3
7 3 36 Joey Fowler Joey Fowler St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI -4
8 5 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -3
9 8 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -1
10 4 78 Paul Gerou Paul Gerou Marion, MI Marion, MI -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 44 Timmy Near Timmy Near Midland, MI Midland, MI 7
2 3 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
3 6 45T Tim Tabaczka Tim Tabaczka Free Soil, MI Free Soil, MI 3
4 7 69N Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 3
5 1 98 Cody Wing Cody Wing Manton, MI Manton, MI -4
6 12 24 Merv Hudson Merv Hudson Alger, MI Alger, MI 6
7 4 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -3
8 10 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI 2
9 2 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -7
10 11 45 Ken Small Ken Small Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
11 16 7 Greg Fredrickson Greg Fredrickson 5
12 5 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -7
13 15 11-11 Jim Gunderson Jim Gunderson Marion, MI Marion, MI 2
14 14 6 John Skaggs John Skaggs -
15 13 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -2
16 17 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI 1
17 9 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -8
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45T Tim Tabaczka Tim Tabaczka Free Soil, MI Free Soil, MI -
2 4 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
3 8 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 5
4 2 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -2
5 7 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
6 9 45 Ken Small Ken Small Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
7 5 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -2
8 6 11-11 Jim Gunderson Jim Gunderson Marion, MI Marion, MI -2
9 3 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 44 Timmy Near Timmy Near Midland, MI Midland, MI 7
2 6 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 4
3 4 69N Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
4 1 98 Cody Wing Cody Wing Manton, MI Manton, MI -3
5 3 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -2
6 2 24 Merv Hudson Merv Hudson Alger, MI Alger, MI -4
7 7 6 John Skaggs John Skaggs -
8 5 7 Greg Fredrickson Greg Fredrickson -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -
2 2 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI -
3 7 50T Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 4
4 9 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 5
5 5 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -
6 6 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -
7 4 15G Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Twining, MI Twining, MI -3
8 19 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 11
9 14 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 5
10 11 33 Pat Kisser Pat Kisser Twining, MI Twining, MI 1
11 13 41 Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY 2
12 15 66 Mike Holcomb Mike Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI 3
13 17 20S Kyle Spencer Kyle Spencer Caro, MI Caro, MI 4
14 12 20C Bryan Cook Bryan Cook Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -2
15 21 7H Benn Hinds Benn Hinds 6
16 8 7 Chevy Romans Chevy Romans Davison, MI Davison, MI -8
17 20 18 Adam Vanbuskirk Adam Vanbuskirk Lake, MI Lake, MI 3
18 10 69X Justin Bennett Justin Bennett Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -8
19 18 303 Trevor Hodges Trevor Hodges Hersey, MI Hersey, MI -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
2 1 15G Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Twining, MI Twining, MI -1
3 5 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 2
4 7 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 3
5 9 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 4
6 8 33 Pat Kisser Pat Kisser Twining, MI Twining, MI 2
7 10 41 Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY 3
8 4 66 Mike Holcomb Mike Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -4
9 11 20S Kyle Spencer Kyle Spencer Caro, MI Caro, MI 2
10 3 303 Trevor Hodges Trevor Hodges Hersey, MI Hersey, MI -7
11 6 18 Adam Vanbuskirk Adam Vanbuskirk Lake, MI Lake, MI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50T Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 2
2 6 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 4
3 2 12OZ Dean Rake Sr. Dean Rake Sr. Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
4 1 7 Chevy Romans Chevy Romans Davison, MI Davison, MI -3
5 5 69X Justin Bennett Justin Bennett Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
6 8 20C Bryan Cook Bryan Cook Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
7 7 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
8 4 27 Calvin Jacques Calvin Jacques Caro, MI Caro, MI -4
9 10 7H Benn Hinds Benn Hinds 1
10 9 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
All transfer
15 Laps

4-6 CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 2
2 5 26E Cheyanne Emery Cheyanne Emery Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 3
3 12 24C Caden Anderson Caden Anderson 9
4 16 1WON Clay Lachcik Clay Lachcik OMER, MI OMER, MI 12
5 14 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 9
6 19 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 13
7 2 11R Elizabeth Ridge Elizabeth Ridge Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -5
8 15 12M James Hittle James Hittle Alden, MI Alden, MI 7
9 8 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -1
10 20 11X Xavier Rizzi Xavier Rizzi Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 10
11 1 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -10
12 7 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -5
13 17 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 4
14 18 B4 Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Kingsley, MI Kingsley, MI 4
15 13 42 Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -2
16 9 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -7
17 4 39 Tim Gasco Tim Gasco Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI -13
18 10 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -8
19 6 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -13
20 11 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -9
10 Laps

4-6 CylindersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 1WON Clay Lachcik Clay Lachcik OMER, MI OMER, MI 13
2 1 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
3 8 B4 Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Kingsley, MI Kingsley, MI 5
4 4 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
5 7 11X Xavier Rizzi Xavier Rizzi Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -3
7 5 20H Robert Hittle Robert Hittle Alden, MI Alden, MI -2
8 6 29H Zack Hittle Zack Hittle Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -2
9 12 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI 3
10 10 73 Jeff Gross Jeff Gross TUSTIN, MI TUSTIN, MI -
11 2 071 Christain Shoemaker Christain Shoemaker Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI -9
12 13 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI 1
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 3
2 3 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI 1
3 2 11R Elizabeth Ridge Elizabeth Ridge Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -1
4 1 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -3
5 7 42 Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
7 9 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 2
8 5 11X Xavier Rizzi Xavier Rizzi Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -3
9 11 73 Jeff Gross Jeff Gross TUSTIN, MI TUSTIN, MI 2
10 8 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -2
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 26E Cheyanne Emery Cheyanne Emery Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 5
2 9 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 7
3 10 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 7
4 1 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -3
5 2 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 071 Christain Shoemaker Christain Shoemaker Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI -2
7 7 20H Robert Hittle Robert Hittle Alden, MI Alden, MI -
8 8 B4 Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Kingsley, MI Kingsley, MI -
9 3 77 Maston Conley Maston Conley Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -6
10 5 1WON Clay Lachcik Clay Lachcik OMER, MI OMER, MI -5
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 6
2 2 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -
3 4 39 Tim Gasco Tim Gasco Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI 1
4 9 24C Caden Anderson Caden Anderson 5
5 1 12M James Hittle James Hittle Alden, MI Alden, MI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -
7 8 29H Zack Hittle Zack Hittle Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
8 3 92 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -5
9 10 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI 1
0 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15T Hollie Tabaczka Hollie Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -
2 8 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 6
3 3 25R Ryan Read Ryan Read Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
4 9 78 DJ Mattish DJ Mattish HILLMAN, MI HILLMAN, MI 5
5 4 76 Aaron McQueen Aaron McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -1
6 6 80 Preston Mieske Preston Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -
7 7 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
8 2 18T Jeremy Tabaczka Jeremy Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -6
9 5 16Y Troy Yetter Troy Yetter -4
0 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
2 3 76 Aaron McQueen Aaron McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
3 6 18T Jeremy Tabaczka Jeremy Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 3
4 5 25R Ryan Read Ryan Read Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
5 4 16Y Troy Yetter Troy Yetter -1
6 7 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
7 2 80 Preston Mieske Preston Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -5
8 8 78 DJ Mattish DJ Mattish HILLMAN, MI HILLMAN, MI -
9 9 15T Hollie Tabaczka Hollie Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini Wedges RESA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmria, MI Elmria, MI -
2 4 88 Tucker Warner Tucker Warner Harbor Springs, MI Harbor Springs, MI 2
3 2 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -1
4 3 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -1
0 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Tucker Warner Tucker Warner Harbor Springs, MI Harbor Springs, MI 3
2 1 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -1
3 3 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmria, MI Elmria, MI -
4 2 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -2