9/4/2021 - Whittemore Speedway
9/4/2021 - Whittemore Speedway

9/4/2021
Whittemore Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dave Christensen

Dave Christensen

Clio, MI

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 8 1
Qualifying 1 9 -7
Hot Laps 1 2 10

Clear Selection

45 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 8
2 12 12 Tony Hoose Tony Hoose Linden, MI Linden, MI 10
3 11 71X Chet Allen Chet Allen Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 8
4 13 07 Melvin Hottois Melvin Hottois Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 9
5 7 62 Cal Swartz Cal Swartz Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 2
6 4 4 Ed Muckenthaler Ed Muckenthaler Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -2
7 5 7X Bart Stern Bart Stern tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI -2
8 6 11 Brian Bero Brian Bero Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -2
9 1 71 Dan Frye Dan Frye Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -8
10 2 23 Kevin McCabe Kevin McCabe SOUTH LYON, MI SOUTH LYON, MI -8
11 3 15 Josh Burtch Josh Burtch Bellville, MI Bellville, MI -8
12 10 32 Steven Ulman Steven Ulman Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI -2
13 8 84 Joe Hodgeson Jr Joe Hodgeson Jr Davison, MI Davison, MI -5
10 Laps

Limited Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Melvin Hottois Melvin Hottois Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -
2 5 4 Ed Muckenthaler Ed Muckenthaler Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 3
3 6 7X Bart Stern Bart Stern tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI 3
4 2 71 Dan Frye Dan Frye Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -2
5 7 11 Brian Bero Brian Bero Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 2
6 4 15 Josh Burtch Josh Burtch Bellville, MI Bellville, MI -2
7 3 23 Kevin McCabe Kevin McCabe SOUTH LYON, MI SOUTH LYON, MI -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Limited Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Joe Hodgeson Jr Joe Hodgeson Jr Davison, MI Davison, MI 1
2 4 32 Steven Ulman Steven Ulman Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 2
3 1 62 Cal Swartz Cal Swartz Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -2
4 6 12 Tony Hoose Tony Hoose Linden, MI Linden, MI 2
5 3 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI -2
6 5 71X Chet Allen Chet Allen Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 12 Tony Hoose Tony Hoose Linden, MI Linden, MI
2 1 71X Chet Allen Chet Allen Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI
3 13 32 Steven Ulman Steven Ulman Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI
4 5 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI
5 6 84 Joe Hodgeson Jr Joe Hodgeson Jr Davison, MI Davison, MI
6 11 62 Cal Swartz Cal Swartz Flushing, MI Flushing, MI
7 2 11 Brian Bero Brian Bero Sterling, MI Sterling, MI
8 10 7X Bart Stern Bart Stern tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI
9 9 4 Ed Muckenthaler Ed Muckenthaler Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
10 3 15 Josh Burtch Josh Burtch Bellville, MI Bellville, MI
11 8 23 Kevin McCabe Kevin McCabe SOUTH LYON, MI SOUTH LYON, MI
12 4 71 Dan Frye Dan Frye Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
13 12 07 Melvin Hottois Melvin Hottois Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 71X Chet Allen Chet Allen Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI
2 9 11 Brian Bero Brian Bero Sterling, MI Sterling, MI
3 2 15 Josh Burtch Josh Burtch Bellville, MI Bellville, MI
4 3 71 Dan Frye Dan Frye Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
5 4 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI
6 5 84 Joe Hodgeson Jr Joe Hodgeson Jr Davison, MI Davison, MI
7 6 12 Tony Hoose Tony Hoose Linden, MI Linden, MI
8 12 07 Melvin Hottois Melvin Hottois Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
9 7 23 Kevin McCabe Kevin McCabe SOUTH LYON, MI SOUTH LYON, MI
10 11 4 Ed Muckenthaler Ed Muckenthaler Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
11 8 7X Bart Stern Bart Stern tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI
12 10 62 Cal Swartz Cal Swartz Flushing, MI Flushing, MI
13 13 32 Steven Ulman Steven Ulman Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI
60 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 05 Greg Fullarton Greg Fullarton Howell, MI Howell, MI 3
2 3 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI 1
3 7 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI 4
4 2 55 Steve Saddison Steve Saddison Harbor Springs, MI Harbor Springs, MI -2
5 5 27G Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI -
6 12 32 Steven Ulman Steven Ulman Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 6
7 11 2 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI 4
8 9 39 Dave Christensen Dave Christensen Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
9 13 23 John King John King tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI 4
10 1 18 Andy Hess Andy Hess Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -9
11 10 40 Chris Stark Chris Stark Lewiston, MI Lewiston, MI -1
12 6 27 Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -6
13 15 49 John Boyd John Boyd Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI 2
14 14 3D Mike Luberda, Sr. Mike Luberda, Sr. Augres, MI Augres, MI -
15 16 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 1
16 8 L559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI -8
0 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI
2 9 27 Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI
3 5 27G Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI
4 3 05 Greg Fullarton Greg Fullarton Howell, MI Howell, MI
5 4 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI
6 15 55 Steve Saddison Steve Saddison Harbor Springs, MI Harbor Springs, MI
7 6 18 Andy Hess Andy Hess Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
8 11 L559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI
9 2 39 Dave Christensen Dave Christensen Clio, MI Clio, MI
10 14 40 Chris Stark Chris Stark Lewiston, MI Lewiston, MI
11 8 2 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI
12 13 32 Steven Ulman Steven Ulman Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI
13 7 23 John King John King tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI
14 12 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI
15 10 3D Mike Luberda, Sr. Mike Luberda, Sr. Augres, MI Augres, MI
16 1 49 John Boyd John Boyd Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI
0 Laps

ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 49 John Boyd John Boyd Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI
2 12 39 Dave Christensen Dave Christensen Clio, MI Clio, MI
3 11 05 Greg Fullarton Greg Fullarton Howell, MI Howell, MI
4 1 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI
5 2 27G Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI
6 3 18 Andy Hess Andy Hess Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
7 4 23 John King John King tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI
8 5 2 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI
9 6 27 Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI
10 7 3D Mike Luberda, Sr. Mike Luberda, Sr. Augres, MI Augres, MI
11 8 L559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI
12 15 55 Steve Saddison Steve Saddison Harbor Springs, MI Harbor Springs, MI
13 9 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI
14 14 40 Chris Stark Chris Stark Lewiston, MI Lewiston, MI
15 10 32 Steven Ulman Steven Ulman Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI
16 16 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI
35 Laps

LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17 Greg Rudzik Greg Rudzik 6
2 5 612 Chris Lafreniere Chris Lafreniere Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 3
3 2 16 Brian Clement Brian Clement Augres, MI Augres, MI -1
4 4 M1 Sawyer Ulman Sawyer Ulman tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI -
5 3 29 Nick Baker Nick Baker Augres, MI Augres, MI -2
6 1 3 Kevin Peek Kevin Peek OMER, MI OMER, MI -5
7 6 722 Todd Clees Todd Clees Manton, MI Manton, MI -1
10 Laps

LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Kevin Peek Kevin Peek OMER, MI OMER, MI -
2 5 612 Chris Lafreniere Chris Lafreniere Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 3
3 7 17 Greg Rudzik Greg Rudzik 4
4 4 M1 Sawyer Ulman Sawyer Ulman tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI -
5 3 29 Nick Baker Nick Baker Augres, MI Augres, MI -2
6 6 722 Todd Clees Todd Clees Manton, MI Manton, MI -
7 2 16 Brian Clement Brian Clement Augres, MI Augres, MI -5
All transfer
0 Laps

LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 17 Greg Rudzik Greg Rudzik
2 2 612 Chris Lafreniere Chris Lafreniere Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
3 4 M1 Sawyer Ulman Sawyer Ulman tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI
4 1 29 Nick Baker Nick Baker Augres, MI Augres, MI
5 6 16 Brian Clement Brian Clement Augres, MI Augres, MI
6 3 3 Kevin Peek Kevin Peek OMER, MI OMER, MI
7 5 722 Todd Clees Todd Clees Manton, MI Manton, MI
All transfer
0 Laps

LegendsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 29 Nick Baker Nick Baker Augres, MI Augres, MI
2 5 722 Todd Clees Todd Clees Manton, MI Manton, MI
3 6 16 Brian Clement Brian Clement Augres, MI Augres, MI
4 4 612 Chris Lafreniere Chris Lafreniere Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
5 2 3 Kevin Peek Kevin Peek OMER, MI OMER, MI
6 7 17 Greg Rudzik Greg Rudzik
7 3 M1 Sawyer Ulman Sawyer Ulman tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI
35 Laps

Lead SledsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 222 Bob Farley Bob Farley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 17
2 15 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 13
3 20 44 Don Stuck Don Stuck Twining, MI Twining, MI 17
4 4 24 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI -
5 9 4 Shawn Edmonds Shawn Edmonds Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 4
6 10 40 Zach Burton Zach Burton West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 4
7 12 14 Scotty Watkins Scotty Watkins Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 5
8 2 91 Ryan Haas Ryan Haas Warren, MI Warren, MI -6
9 14 25 Casey Popielarz Casey Popielarz West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 5
10 3 04 Tom Haas Tom Haas Warren, MI Warren, MI -7
11 5 2 Andrew Farley Andrew Farley Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -6
12 7 75 Kevin Strong Kevin Strong Twining, MI Twining, MI -5
13 19 42 Derek Moe Derek Moe Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 6
14 6 00T Tony Wangler Tony Wangler , MI , MI -8
15 17 M1S Scottie Ulman Scottie Ulman , MI , MI 2
16 8 74 Austin Edmonds Austin Edmonds , MI , MI -8
17 11 30 Josh Burton Josh Burton Hale, MI Hale, MI -6
18 1 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI -17
19 16 27 Trenton Fenner Trenton Fenner Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -3
20 21 36 Justin Parish Justin Parish West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
21 13 17 Dave Stern Dave Stern tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI -8
10 Laps

Lead SledsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Andrew Farley Andrew Farley Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 4
2 2 91 Ryan Haas Ryan Haas Warren, MI Warren, MI -
3 1 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI -2
4 6 00T Tony Wangler Tony Wangler , MI , MI 2
5 4 24 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI -1
6 3 04 Tom Haas Tom Haas Warren, MI Warren, MI -3
7 7 36 Justin Parish Justin Parish West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
10 Laps

Lead SledsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Kevin Strong Kevin Strong Twining, MI Twining, MI -
2 3 4 Shawn Edmonds Shawn Edmonds Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
3 2 74 Austin Edmonds Austin Edmonds , MI , MI -1
4 4 40 Zach Burton Zach Burton West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
5 6 14 Scotty Watkins Scotty Watkins Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
6 5 30 Josh Burton Josh Burton Hale, MI Hale, MI -1
7 7 17 Dave Stern Dave Stern tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI -
10 Laps

Lead SledsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 1
2 4 M1S Scottie Ulman Scottie Ulman , MI , MI 2
3 6 44 Don Stuck Don Stuck Twining, MI Twining, MI 3
4 7 222 Bob Farley Bob Farley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 3
5 5 42 Derek Moe Derek Moe Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -
6 1 25 Casey Popielarz Casey Popielarz West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -5
7 3 27 Trenton Fenner Trenton Fenner Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -4
0 Laps

Lead SledsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 222 Bob Farley Bob Farley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
2 16 44 Don Stuck Don Stuck Twining, MI Twining, MI
3 10 42 Derek Moe Derek Moe Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
4 17 M1S Scottie Ulman Scottie Ulman , MI , MI
5 7 27 Trenton Fenner Trenton Fenner Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
6 13 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI
7 12 25 Casey Popielarz Casey Popielarz West Branch, MI West Branch, MI
8 14 17 Dave Stern Dave Stern tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI
9 19 14 Scotty Watkins Scotty Watkins Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI
10 1 30 Josh Burton Josh Burton Hale, MI Hale, MI
11 2 40 Zach Burton Zach Burton West Branch, MI West Branch, MI
12 4 4 Shawn Edmonds Shawn Edmonds Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
13 3 74 Austin Edmonds Austin Edmonds , MI , MI
14 15 75 Kevin Strong Kevin Strong Twining, MI Twining, MI
15 18 00T Tony Wangler Tony Wangler , MI , MI
16 5 2 Andrew Farley Andrew Farley Prescott, MI Prescott, MI
17 20 24 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI
18 9 04 Tom Haas Tom Haas Warren, MI Warren, MI
19 8 91 Ryan Haas Ryan Haas Warren, MI Warren, MI
20 21 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI
21 11 36 Justin Parish Justin Parish West Branch, MI West Branch, MI
0 Laps

Lead SledsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 222 Bob Farley Bob Farley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
2 7 44 Don Stuck Don Stuck Twining, MI Twining, MI
3 5 42 Derek Moe Derek Moe Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
4 12 M1S Scottie Ulman Scottie Ulman , MI , MI
5 2 27 Trenton Fenner Trenton Fenner Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
6 17 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI
7 6 25 Casey Popielarz Casey Popielarz West Branch, MI West Branch, MI
8 18 17 Dave Stern Dave Stern tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI
9 13 14 Scotty Watkins Scotty Watkins Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI
10 8 30 Josh Burton Josh Burton Hale, MI Hale, MI
11 9 40 Zach Burton Zach Burton West Branch, MI West Branch, MI
12 1 4 Shawn Edmonds Shawn Edmonds Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
13 10 74 Austin Edmonds Austin Edmonds , MI , MI
14 19 75 Kevin Strong Kevin Strong Twining, MI Twining, MI
15 20 00T Tony Wangler Tony Wangler , MI , MI
16 15 2 Andrew Farley Andrew Farley Prescott, MI Prescott, MI
17 14 24 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI
18 4 04 Tom Haas Tom Haas Warren, MI Warren, MI
19 3 91 Ryan Haas Ryan Haas Warren, MI Warren, MI
20 21 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI
21 16 36 Justin Parish Justin Parish West Branch, MI West Branch, MI
30 Laps

Front Wheel DrivesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 42K Dakota Kinney Dakota Kinney Turner, MI Turner, MI 14
2 16 53 Mason Muckenthaler Mason Muckenthaler Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 14
3 14 72 Kylie Moe Kylie Moe , MI , MI 11
4 13 84 Gina Kolevar Gina Kolevar Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 9
5 8 34 Kyle Leslie Kyle Leslie Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 3
6 9 42 Vincent Moe Vincent Moe National City, MI National City, MI 3
7 10 22M Troy Miller Troy Miller Standish, MI Standish, MI 3
8 2 15 Cody Carslile Cody Carslile , MI , MI -6
9 5 62 Crystal Swartz Crystal Swartz , MI , MI -4
10 1 68B Travis Gulish Travis Gulish Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -9
11 6 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI -5
12 17 86 James Schliep James Schliep Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 5
13 19 B2 Brandon Hanson Brandon Hanson Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 6
14 7 J1 Jacob Wooster Jacob Wooster Essexville, MI Essexville, MI -7
15 3 N72 Nathan Spencer Nathan Spencer OMER, MI OMER, MI -12
16 12 11 Mark Williamson Mark Williamson Hale, MI Hale, MI -4
17 4 219 Joshua Green Joshua Green Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -13
18 11 71 Donald Freeman Donald Freeman Rose City, MI Rose City, MI -7
19 20 28 Dlyan Miller Dlyan Miller Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
20 18 16 Erica Gipson Erica Gipson Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -2
10 Laps

Front Wheel DrivesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Cody Carslile Cody Carslile , MI , MI 1
2 5 62 Crystal Swartz Crystal Swartz , MI , MI 3
3 6 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI 3
4 1 68B Travis Gulish Travis Gulish Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -3
5 7 J1 Jacob Wooster Jacob Wooster Essexville, MI Essexville, MI 2
6 3 N72 Nathan Spencer Nathan Spencer OMER, MI OMER, MI -3
7 8 16 Erica Gipson Erica Gipson Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
8 4 219 Joshua Green Joshua Green Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -4
10 Laps

Front Wheel DrivesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Kyle Leslie Kyle Leslie Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI -
2 9 42K Dakota Kinney Dakota Kinney Turner, MI Turner, MI 7
3 8 72 Kylie Moe Kylie Moe , MI , MI 5
4 5 71 Donald Freeman Donald Freeman Rose City, MI Rose City, MI 1
5 3 22M Troy Miller Troy Miller Standish, MI Standish, MI -2
6 2 42 Vincent Moe Vincent Moe National City, MI National City, MI -4
7 6 11 Mark Williamson Mark Williamson Hale, MI Hale, MI -1
8 4 53 Mason Muckenthaler Mason Muckenthaler Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -4
9 7 84 Gina Kolevar Gina Kolevar Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -2
10 12 28 Dlyan Miller Dlyan Miller Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 2
11 11 86 James Schliep James Schliep Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
12 10 B2 Brandon Hanson Brandon Hanson Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -2
0 Laps

Front Wheel DrivesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 42K Dakota Kinney Dakota Kinney Turner, MI Turner, MI
2 10 72 Kylie Moe Kylie Moe , MI , MI
3 8 84 Gina Kolevar Gina Kolevar Sterling, MI Sterling, MI
4 17 11 Mark Williamson Mark Williamson Hale, MI Hale, MI
5 3 71 Donald Freeman Donald Freeman Rose City, MI Rose City, MI
6 12 53 Mason Muckenthaler Mason Muckenthaler Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
7 18 22M Troy Miller Troy Miller Standish, MI Standish, MI
8 11 42 Vincent Moe Vincent Moe National City, MI National City, MI
9 9 34 Kyle Leslie Kyle Leslie Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI
10 16 J1 Jacob Wooster Jacob Wooster Essexville, MI Essexville, MI
11 2 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI
12 15 62 Crystal Swartz Crystal Swartz , MI , MI
13 5 219 Joshua Green Joshua Green Sterling, MI Sterling, MI
14 14 N72 Nathan Spencer Nathan Spencer OMER, MI OMER, MI
15 1 15 Cody Carslile Cody Carslile , MI , MI
16 6 68B Travis Gulish Travis Gulish Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
17 13 86 James Schliep James Schliep Sterling, MI Sterling, MI
18 4 16 Erica Gipson Erica Gipson Bay City, MI Bay City, MI
19 19 B2 Brandon Hanson Brandon Hanson Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
0 Laps

Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15 Cody Carslile Cody Carslile , MI , MI
2 16 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI
3 2 71 Donald Freeman Donald Freeman Rose City, MI Rose City, MI
4 11 16 Erica Gipson Erica Gipson Bay City, MI Bay City, MI
5 3 219 Joshua Green Joshua Green Sterling, MI Sterling, MI
6 12 68B Travis Gulish Travis Gulish Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
7 19 B2 Brandon Hanson Brandon Hanson Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
8 4 42K Dakota Kinney Dakota Kinney Turner, MI Turner, MI
9 13 84 Gina Kolevar Gina Kolevar Sterling, MI Sterling, MI
10 9 34 Kyle Leslie Kyle Leslie Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI
11 20 28 Dlyan Miller Dlyan Miller Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
12 18 22M Troy Miller Troy Miller Standish, MI Standish, MI
13 5 72 Kylie Moe Kylie Moe , MI , MI
14 6 42 Vincent Moe Vincent Moe National City, MI National City, MI
15 14 53 Mason Muckenthaler Mason Muckenthaler Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
16 7 86 James Schliep James Schliep Sterling, MI Sterling, MI
17 8 N72 Nathan Spencer Nathan Spencer OMER, MI OMER, MI
18 15 62 Crystal Swartz Crystal Swartz , MI , MI
19 17 11 Mark Williamson Mark Williamson Hale, MI Hale, MI
20 10 J1 Jacob Wooster Jacob Wooster Essexville, MI Essexville, MI
21 21 1J Jason Jones Jason Jones Livonia, MI Livonia, MI