9/18/2021 - New Paris Speedway
9/18/2021 - New Paris Speedway

9/18/2021
New Paris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason Luley

Jason Luley

Cromwell, IN

Monteith's Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
Heat 3 4 5 -1
Qualifying 1 15.821 23 5

Clear Selection

12 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
2 9 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 7
3 3 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
4 4 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
5 7 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
6 8 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 2
7 6 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
8 17JW John Wood John Wood South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
DNS 5 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN -
DNS 2 76 Edward mozader Edward mozader Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -
12 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
2 3 4K Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 1
3 2 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
4 8 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 4
5 5 25G Kevin Grubb jr Kevin Grubb jr Millersburg, IN Millersburg, IN -
6 6 7 Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
7 9 542 Troy Williams Troy Williams 2
8 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
9 7 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -2
12 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14C Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 1
2 4 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 2
3 9 05 Steve Miller Steve Miller Granger, IN Granger, IN 6
4 3 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -1
5 8 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 3
6 7 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 1
7 DNF 1 13C Doug Clingerman Doug Clingerman Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -6
8 DNF 6 52 Brandon Monroe Brandon Monroe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -2
9 DNF 5 51S Donald Swartzlander Donald Swartzlander Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -4
0 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 17.084
2 7 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.091
3 17 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.192
4 8 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.231
5 26 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.319
6 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.364
7 3 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.390
8 12 76 Edward mozader Edward mozader Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 17.413
9 4 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.595
10 16 542 Troy Williams Troy Williams 17.618
11 2 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.651
12 6 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.831
13 10 7 Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.872
14 23 25G Kevin Grubb jr Kevin Grubb jr Millersburg, IN Millersburg, IN 17.886
15 18 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.939
16 21 4K Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 17.969
17 13 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.009
18 24 42A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.082
19 9 05 Steve Miller Steve Miller Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.116
20 20 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 18.125
21 15 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 18.214
22 11 52 Brandon Monroe Brandon Monroe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 18.252
23 27 51S Donald Swartzlander Donald Swartzlander Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.419
24 19 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.521
25 5 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.646
26 28 14C Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 18.784
27 25 13C Doug Clingerman Doug Clingerman Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.657
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 17JW John Wood John Wood South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 17.474
2 21 4K Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 17.802
3 23 25G Kevin Grubb jr Kevin Grubb jr Millersburg, IN Millersburg, IN 17.956
4 11 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.958
5 16 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.026
6 17 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.028
7 13 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 18.160
8 7 05 Steve Miller Steve Miller Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.217
9 19 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.333
10 20 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 18.419
11 4 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.462
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 16.917
2 22 17JW John Wood John Wood South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 17.142
3 15 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.191
4 6 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.275
5 12 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 17.299
6 2 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.419
7 26 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.420
8 3 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.426
9 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.468
10 14 542 Troy Williams Troy Williams 17.767
11 8 7 Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.794
12 18 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.828
13 23 25G Kevin Grubb jr Kevin Grubb jr Millersburg, IN Millersburg, IN 17.844
14 16 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.967
15 7 05 Steve Miller Steve Miller Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.969
16 11 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.019
17 17 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.100
18 25 42A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.133
19 24 51S Donald Swartzlander Donald Swartzlander Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.140
20 19 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.344
21 4 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.644
22 13 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 19.621
12 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27 Dave Leonard Jr Dave Leonard Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 5
2 5 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
3 2 38X Ryan Spillers Ryan Spillers -1
4 4 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
5 3 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -2
DNS 1 5G Joe Grevenstuck Joe Grevenstuck Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
12 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Matt Tustison Matt Tustison 1
2 6 54A John Anderson John Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
3 4 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
4 5 0 Tom Minick Tom Minick 1
5 1 61F Bruce Foulk Bruce Foulk -4
6 DNF 3 36K Carl Kelley Carl Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
0 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27 Dave Leonard Jr Dave Leonard Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 15.156
2 6 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.457
3 10 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.838
4 2 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.029
5 5 5G Joe Grevenstuck Joe Grevenstuck Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.130
6 1 54A John Anderson John Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.278
7 12 38X Ryan Spillers Ryan Spillers 16.292
8 11 36K Carl Kelley Carl Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.542
9 8 0 Tom Minick Tom Minick 16.638
10 4 61F Bruce Foulk Bruce Foulk 16.675
11 3 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 16.702
12 9 8 Matt Tustison Matt Tustison 16.703
0 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27 Dave Leonard Jr Dave Leonard Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 15.101
2 10 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.666
3 3 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.990
4 12 38X Ryan Spillers Ryan Spillers 15.998
5 2 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.023
6 11 36K Carl Kelley Carl Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.041
7 9 8 Matt Tustison Matt Tustison 16.216
8 8 0 Tom Minick Tom Minick 16.426
9 4 61F Bruce Foulk Bruce Foulk 16.544
12 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
2 5 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 3
3 4 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
4 2 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
5 DNF 3 9L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
12 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Roger Binkley Roger Binkley Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 2
2 2 38S Justin Streeter Justin Streeter Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
3 1 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -2
4 5 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 1
5 6 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 1
6 DNF 4 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN -2
0 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 14.892
2 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.984
3 2 9L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.987
4 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.109
5 4 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.198
6 11 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.470
7 3 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN 15.629
8 1 4 Roger Binkley Roger Binkley Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.795
9 7 38S Justin Streeter Justin Streeter Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.855
10 6 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.350
0 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.939
2 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.060
3 4 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.262
4 2 9L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.288
5 1 4 Roger Binkley Roger Binkley Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.809
6 6 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.854
7 3 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN 16.918
0 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 14.901
2 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.103
3 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.178
4 4 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.234
5 11 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.626
6 2 9L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.667
7 6 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.712
8 10 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.079
9 1 4 Roger Binkley Roger Binkley Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.125
12 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
2 9 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 7
3 2 38D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -1
4 3 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
5 6 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
6 8 07M Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
7 5 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -2
8 4 9S Rodney Spencer Rodney Spencer Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
9 7 38T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
12 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Jeremy Hamilton Jeremy Hamilton 2
2 8 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 6
3 7 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 4
4 9 26 Marcus Carlson Marcus Carlson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 5
5 5 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
6 1 007D James Double James Double New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -5
7 2 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI -5
8 4 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -4
DNS 6 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
12 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 31 Craig Johnson Craig Johnson 6
2 8 19J Nathen Jordan Nathen Jordan Largange, IN Largange, IN 6
3 5 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 2
4 6 99C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Laporte, IN Laporte, IN 2
5 4 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -1
6 1 88H Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN -5
7 2 55S Christopher Schisler Christopher Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -5
DNS 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.607
2 12 07M Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.766
3 20 38T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.889
4 16 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.908
5 10 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 14.958
6 17 9S Rodney Spencer Rodney Spencer Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.991
7 24 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.996
8 6 38D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.016
9 19 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.037
10 3 26 Marcus Carlson Marcus Carlson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.093
11 15 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.135
12 23 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 15.152
13 18 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.163
14 14 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.302
15 26 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.366
16 8 12 Jeremy Hamilton Jeremy Hamilton 15.438
17 5 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.540
18 27 007D James Double James Double New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.598
19 25 19J Nathen Jordan Nathen Jordan Largange, IN Largange, IN 15.679
20 11 31 Craig Johnson Craig Johnson 15.736
21 2 99C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Laporte, IN Laporte, IN 15.797
22 1 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.820
23 28 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.821
24 4 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.094
25 21 20 Rick Waterson Rick Waterson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.125
26 29 55S Christopher Schisler Christopher Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.421
27 9 88H Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN 17.074
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.795
2 17 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.177
3 25 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.198
4 21 38T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.200
5 20 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.202
6 24 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 15.215
7 22 20 Rick Waterson Rick Waterson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.246
8 19 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.279
9 16 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.280
10 7 38D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.304
11 13 07M Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.318
12 11 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.386
13 3 26 Marcus Carlson Marcus Carlson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.476
14 9 12 Jeremy Hamilton Jeremy Hamilton 15.502
15 18 9S Rodney Spencer Rodney Spencer Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.506
16 6 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.606
17 12 31 Craig Johnson Craig Johnson 15.704
18 15 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.729
19 2 99C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Laporte, IN Laporte, IN 15.911
20 8 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.005
21 4 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.037
22 1 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 16.148
23 10 88H Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN 16.460
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 38T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.947
2 13 07M Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.034
3 19 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.055
4 25 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.130
5 7 38D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.192
6 20 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.206
7 16 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.207
8 18 9S Rodney Spencer Rodney Spencer Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.211
9 11 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.252
10 24 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 15.344
11 22 20 Rick Waterson Rick Waterson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.378
12 26 19J Nathen Jordan Nathen Jordan Largange, IN Largange, IN 15.472
13 3 26 Marcus Carlson Marcus Carlson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.541
14 6 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.607
15 15 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.739
16 2 99C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Laporte, IN Laporte, IN 15.778
17 12 31 Craig Johnson Craig Johnson 15.910
18 1 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 16.190
19 4 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.221
20 8 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.668
21 10 88H Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN 17.009
22 27 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.606
0 Laps

ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 38 KC Spillers KC Spillers Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN 14.244
0 Laps

ModifiedsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 38 KC Spillers KC Spillers Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN 14.215
12 Laps

V8 Open ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 2
2 1 12S Scott Ross Scott Ross Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -1
DNS 2 51 Billy Yates Billy Yates Lawton, MI Lawton, MI -
DNS 6 17R Corey Ryman Corey Ryman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
DNS 4 9 Kenny Whitman Kenny Whitman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
DNS 5 22B Richard Boal Richard Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
12 Laps

V8 Open ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 1
2 3 68H Charlie Hanna Charlie Hanna Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
3 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -2
4 4 4S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
5 DNF 6 47 Bradley Blackburn Bradley Blackburn Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
DNS 5 7Z Dennis Zimmerman Dennis Zimmerman Constantine, MI Constantine, MI -
12 Laps

V8 Open ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99W Mike Walls Mike Walls Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 4
2 1 70P Ricky Payton Ricky Payton Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
3 3 84H Tony Henderson Tony Henderson Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
4 4 31B Aaron Bridwell Aaron Bridwell South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
5 2 28W Nolan Woods Nolan Woods Portage, IN Portage, IN -3
0 Laps

V8 Open ClassHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 17R Corey Ryman Corey Ryman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 13.480
2 10 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 13.497
3 2 22B Richard Boal Richard Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.814
4 15 12S Scott Ross Scott Ross Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 14.074
5 1 47 Bradley Blackburn Bradley Blackburn Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.204
6 5 68H Charlie Hanna Charlie Hanna Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.352
7 4 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.420
8 17 7Z Dennis Zimmerman Dennis Zimmerman Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 14.455
9 6 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.543
10 16 1Z Aaron Zimmerman Aaron Zimmerman Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 14.592
11 11 99W Mike Walls Mike Walls Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.625
12 9 4S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.752
13 14 84H Tony Henderson Tony Henderson Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.536
14 7 70P Ricky Payton Ricky Payton Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.746
15 3 31B Aaron Bridwell Aaron Bridwell South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 16.109
0 Laps

V8 Open ClassHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 17R Corey Ryman Corey Ryman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 13.353
2 12 9 Kenny Whitman Kenny Whitman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.635
3 17 12S Scott Ross Scott Ross Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.856
4 13 51 Billy Yates Billy Yates Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 13.905
5 1 47 Bradley Blackburn Bradley Blackburn Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.056
6 16 7Z Dennis Zimmerman Dennis Zimmerman Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 14.249
7 9 4S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.351
8 4 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.363
9 15 1Z Aaron Zimmerman Aaron Zimmerman Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 14.465
10 6 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.562
11 11 99W Mike Walls Mike Walls Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.007
12 7 70P Ricky Payton Ricky Payton Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.153
13 14 84H Tony Henderson Tony Henderson Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.176
14 3 31B Aaron Bridwell Aaron Bridwell South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.925