6/13/2021 - Nodak Speedway
6/13/2021 - Nodak Speedway

6/13/2021
Nodak Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Adam Goff

Adam Goff

Minot, ND

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 3 -1
Heat 1 2 3 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 4 132 Chad Strachen Chad Strachen Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 3 99B Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
4 10 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
5 7 99 Rocky Caudle Rocky Caudle Ellsworth, IA Ellsworth, IA 2
6 11 29 Darren Schatz Darren Schatz Williston, ND Williston, ND 5
7 8 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 1
8 13 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND 5
9 18 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 9
10 16 7X Jeff Hooker Jeff Hooker Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
11 14 13L Nick Lund Nick Lund Crosby, ND Crosby, ND 3
12 12 14P CJ Peterson CJ Peterson Richey, MT Richey, MT -
13 17 21D Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 4
14 15 11B LEVI WALD LEVI WALD 1
15 21 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
16 20 91S Devin Seney Devin Seney Surrey, ND Surrey, ND 4
17 22 88X Doug Green Doug Green Alexander, ND Alexander, ND 5
18 DNF 6 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -12
19 DNF 9 85T Brandon Toftee Brandon Toftee Otho, IA Otho, IA -10
20 DNF 1 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND -19
21 DNF 19 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -2
22 DNF 5 413X Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -17
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 3 99B Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
3 4 99 Rocky Caudle Rocky Caudle Ellsworth, IA Ellsworth, IA 1
4 7 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
5 1 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND -4
6 5 7X Jeff Hooker Jeff Hooker Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
7 6 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -1
DNS 8 88X Doug Green Doug Green Alexander, ND Alexander, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 413X Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
2 2 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 4 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 1
4 5 29 Darren Schatz Darren Schatz Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
5 3 13L Nick Lund Nick Lund Crosby, ND Crosby, ND -2
6 7 21D Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 1
7 DNF 1 91S Devin Seney Devin Seney Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 132 Chad Strachen Chad Strachen Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 6 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 4
3 3 85T Brandon Toftee Brandon Toftee Otho, IA Otho, IA -
4 4 14P CJ Peterson CJ Peterson Richey, MT Richey, MT -
5 7 11B LEVI WALD LEVI WALD 2
6 DNF 5 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
DNS 2 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99H Trever Haas Trever Haas Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
2 23 144 Riese Dignan Riese Dignan Kenmare, ND Kenmare, ND 21
3 3 23 Jason Ruby Jason Ruby Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 18 18 John Flory Jr John Flory Jr Williston, ND Williston, ND 14
5 22 146 Andrew Bertsch Andrew Bertsch Minot, ND Minot, ND 17
6 7 103 Alex Tvedt Alex Tvedt Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 5 148 Troy Bertsch Troy Bertsch Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
8 12 51E Ethan Neu Ethan Neu Fairview, MT Fairview, MT 4
9 9 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -
10 10 7 Jay Loughman Jay Loughman Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -
11 13 11B Dennis Breivik II Dennis Breivik II Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
12 14 53 Nate Joern Nate Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
13 11 54T Thomas Goldsberry Thomas Goldsberry Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
14 6 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND -8
15 DNF 21 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
16 DNF 17 12B Beth Ann Goudy Beth Ann Goudy Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK 1
17 DNF 8 24P Mark Pierson Mark Pierson Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
18 DNF 20 11A Austin Green Austin Green Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
19 DNF 15 25 Brett Green Brett Green Glenburn, ND Glenburn, ND -4
20 DNF 16 54 Chris Seekings Chris Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
21 DNF 2 74 Caden Appelt Caden Appelt Minot, ND Minot, ND -19
22 DNF 4 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -18
DNS 19 3T Vance Tomlinson Vance Tomlinson Max, ND Max, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 144 Riese Dignan Riese Dignan Kenmare, ND Kenmare, ND -
2 7 74 Caden Appelt Caden Appelt Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
3 8 148 Troy Bertsch Troy Bertsch Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
4 4 24P Mark Pierson Mark Pierson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 6 54T Thomas Goldsberry Thomas Goldsberry Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
6 5 53 Nate Joern Nate Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
7 3 12B Beth Ann Goudy Beth Ann Goudy Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK -4
8 DNF 2 11A Austin Green Austin Green Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99H Trever Haas Trever Haas Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
2 2 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 1 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
4 6 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 7 51E Ethan Neu Ethan Neu Fairview, MT Fairview, MT 2
6 4 25 Brett Green Brett Green Glenburn, ND Glenburn, ND -2
7 5 18 John Flory Jr John Flory Jr Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
8 DNF 8 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 146 Andrew Bertsch Andrew Bertsch Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 5 23 Jason Ruby Jason Ruby Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
3 6 103 Alex Tvedt Alex Tvedt Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
4 1 7 Jay Loughman Jay Loughman Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -3
5 7 11B Dennis Breivik II Dennis Breivik II Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
6 3 54 Chris Seekings Chris Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
7 DNF 4 3T Vance Tomlinson Vance Tomlinson Max, ND Max, ND -3
All transfer
12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 5 54 Robert Seekings Robert Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
3 3 5K Larry King Larry King Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 4 15H JayDe Satcho JayDe Satcho Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 6 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND 1
6 DNF 1 82 Marantz Hanshew Marantz Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
DNS 7 21S Landen Satcho Landen Satcho Minot, ND Minot, ND -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 54 Robert Seekings Robert Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
2 5 15H JayDe Satcho JayDe Satcho Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
3 3 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 4 5K Larry King Larry King Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 2 82 Marantz Hanshew Marantz Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
6 7 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND 1
7 DNF 1 21S Landen Satcho Landen Satcho Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 7
2 4 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
3 2 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
4 7 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
5 3 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
6 12 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
7 13 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 6
8 11 77 Will Scheresky Will Scheresky Max, ND Max, ND 3
9 5 2X Billy Preston Billy Preston Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -4
10 14 85 Tyler Bartholomew Tyler Bartholomew Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
11 10 27R Brooke Bartholomew Brooke Bartholomew Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
12 DNF 1 36 Brett Woznicki Brett Woznicki Minot, ND Minot, ND -11
13 DNF 6 19 Cody St Croix Cody St Croix Kenmare, ND Kenmare, ND -7
14 DNF 9 16B Justin Bachmeier Justin Bachmeier Williston, ND Williston, ND -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
2 6 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
3 2 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
4 4 19 Cody St Croix Cody St Croix Kenmare, ND Kenmare, ND -
5 7 27R Brooke Bartholomew Brooke Bartholomew Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
6 DNF 5 77 Will Scheresky Will Scheresky Max, ND Max, ND -1
7 DNF 1 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 4 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 6 16B Justin Bachmeier Justin Bachmeier Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
4 1 36 Brett Woznicki Brett Woznicki Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
5 3 2X Billy Preston Billy Preston Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -2
6 5 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
7 7 85 Tyler Bartholomew Tyler Bartholomew Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
All transfer