6/19/2021 - Oakshade Raceway
6/19/2021 - Oakshade Raceway

6/19/2021
Oakshade Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 7
2 3 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 1
3 2 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
4 1 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL -3
5 12 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 7
6 7 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 1
7 11 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 4
8 5 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -3
9 14 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 5
10 4 15A Phil Ausra Phil Ausra Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -6
11 13 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 2
12 9 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH -3
13 15 97 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, MI Holland, MI 2
14 17 4 Jordan Conover Jordan Conover Forest, OH Forest, OH 3
15 10 23W Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI -5
16 18 10 Brett Miller Brett Miller Metamora, OH Metamora, OH 2
17 22 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI 5
18 6 15 Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -12
19 19 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
20 20 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH -
21 21 20 Jim Plotts Jim Plotts Holgate, OH Holgate, OH -
22 16 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -6
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
2 2 97 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, MI Holland, MI -
3 3 4 Jordan Conover Jordan Conover Forest, OH Forest, OH -
4 5 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 T18 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
6 6 20 Jim Plotts Jim Plotts Holgate, OH Holgate, OH -
7 4 D1 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH -3
8 11 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 3
9 8 77SM Scott Moyer Scott Moyer West Unity, OH West Unity, OH -1
10 9 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -1
11 10 C4 Zac Calkins Zac Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI -1
DNS 12 06R Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
DNS 13 9LT Jacob VanDeVoorde Jacob VanDeVoorde Stryker, OH Stryker, OH -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
2 4 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 2
3 5 10 Brett Miller Brett Miller Metamora, OH Metamora, OH 2
4 10 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 6
Top 4 transfer
5 6 20T Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
6 8 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI 2
7 3 20H Troy Hahn Troy Hahn Woodville, OH Woodville, OH -4
8 11 5 Kyle Wright Kyle Wright Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 3
9 1 101 Chester Fitch Chester Fitch Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -8
10 7 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -3
11 9 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -2
12 12 82SS Shaun Sharp Shaun Sharp Delta, OH Delta, OH -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI -
2 4 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
3 7 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -1
5 2 4 Jordan Conover Jordan Conover Forest, OH Forest, OH -3
6 6 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
7 9 T18 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
8 10 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 2
9 5 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -4
10 8 9LT Jacob VanDeVoorde Jacob VanDeVoorde Stryker, OH Stryker, OH -2
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15A Phil Ausra Phil Ausra Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 2
2 2 15 Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
3 5 23W Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 101 Chester Fitch Chester Fitch Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 3
5 6 20H Troy Hahn Troy Hahn Woodville, OH Woodville, OH 1
6 4 10 Brett Miller Brett Miller Metamora, OH Metamora, OH -2
7 1 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -6
8 9 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 1
9 8 5 Kyle Wright Kyle Wright Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -1
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 2
2 2 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
3 9 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 6
Top 3 transfer
4 4 97 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, MI Holland, MI -
5 6 D1 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH 1
6 5 20 Jim Plotts Jim Plotts Holgate, OH Holgate, OH -1
7 7 77SM Scott Moyer Scott Moyer West Unity, OH West Unity, OH -
8 8 C4 Zac Calkins Zac Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI -
9 1 06R Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -8
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
2 1 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -1
3 3 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
5 5 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
6 6 20T Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
7 8 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI 1
8 7 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH -1
9 9 82SS Shaun Sharp Shaun Sharp Delta, OH Delta, OH -
0 Laps

DIRTcar SportsmansA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 3
2 2 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
3 6 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
4 5 52X Mike Jessen Mike Jessen Berkey, OH Berkey, OH 1
5 1 P3 Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -4
6 3 22P Ian Palmer Ian Palmer Britton, MI Britton, MI -3
7 10 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH 3
8 11 G15 Jake Gamber Jake Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
9 8 5K Karl Spoores Karl Spoores Custar, OH Custar, OH -1
10 9 7 Trever Miller Trever Miller Metamora, OH Metamora, OH -1
11 15 0T Cameron Tusing Cameron Tusing Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 4
12 12 4 Donovan Paskan Donovan Paskan Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -
13 14 22 Anthony Voyles Anthony Voyles Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 1
14 16 77M Randi Marsh Randi Marsh Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
15 7 49L George Lindsey George Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -8
16 17 2 Trevor Reed Trevor Reed Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 1
DNS 18 00S Satch Crispen Satch Crispen Custar, OH Custar, OH -
DNS 19 13 Jeremiah Gilbert Jeremiah Gilbert Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
DNS 13 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -
0 Laps

DIRTcar SportsmansHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 3
2 8 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 6
3 5 52X Mike Jessen Mike Jessen Berkey, OH Berkey, OH 2
4 1 49L George Lindsey George Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -3
5 2 7 Trever Miller Trever Miller Metamora, OH Metamora, OH -3
6 9 G15 Jake Gamber Jake Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
7 6 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -1
8 3 0T Cameron Tusing Cameron Tusing Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -5
9 10 2 Trevor Reed Trevor Reed Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 1
10 7 13 Jeremiah Gilbert Jeremiah Gilbert Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -3
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar SportsmansHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 5
2 9 P3 Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 7
3 7 22P Ian Palmer Ian Palmer Britton, MI Britton, MI 4
4 3 5K Karl Spoores Karl Spoores Custar, OH Custar, OH -1
5 8 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH 3
6 2 4 Donovan Paskan Donovan Paskan Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -4
7 5 22 Anthony Voyles Anthony Voyles Temperance, MI Temperance, MI -2
8 1 77M Randi Marsh Randi Marsh Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -7
DNS 4 00S Satch Crispen Satch Crispen Custar, OH Custar, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55K Kolin Schilt Kolin Schilt Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 2
2 1 70F Jeff Foks Jr Jeff Foks Jr Holland, OH Holland, OH -1
3 6 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
4 4 4M Gabe Mueller Gabe Mueller Holland, OH Holland, OH -
5 2 58 Josh Corkwell Josh Corkwell Stryker, OH Stryker, OH -3
6 11 64 Chane Stuckey Chane Stuckey Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 5
7 7 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
8 8 8S Scott Hammer Scott Hammer Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
9 15 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 6
10 16 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH 6
11 5 14 Ronnie Bloomfield Ronnie Bloomfield -6
12 12 517 Burt Sharp Burt Sharp Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
13 14 51 Dalton Iffland Dalton Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 1
14 10 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -4
15 9 74D Taylor Dippman Taylor Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -6
16 13 711R Ryan Clair Ryan Clair Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -3
17 19 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH 2
18 18 556 Bobby Swagger Bobby Swagger Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
19 17 64R Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -2
DNS 20 096 Scott Forrest Scott Forrest Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
0 Laps

BombersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 14
2 8 006 Jarrett Rendel Jarrett Rendel Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 6
3 11 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 8
4 3 4X Aaron Barrick Aaron Barrick Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -1
5 4 0D Dylan Wittes Dylan Wittes Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -1
6 5 77SP Steven Pocock Steven Pocock Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
7 10 06 Abby Rendel Abby Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
8 7 77 Bradley Goad Bradley Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
9 9 77D Jason Drummond Jason Drummond Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
10 17 64S Seth Baker Seth Baker Bulter, IN Bulter, IN 7
11 1 81E David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -10
12 16 68W Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 4
13 2 39 Brandon Goad Brandon Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -11
14 20 711R Ryan Clair Ryan Clair Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 6
DNS 19 52 Logan Hough Logan Hough Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
DNS 12 27R Cody Houston Cody Houston Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -
DNS 18 123 Dave McMannamy Dave McMannamy Holland, OH Holland, OH -
DNS 6 00PS John Roby Jr. John Roby Jr. Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -
DNS 13 20 Caleb Shearn Caleb Shearn Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
DNS 14 27X Brian Stutzman Brian Stutzman Butler, IN Butler, IN -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4M Gabe Mueller Gabe Mueller Holland, OH Holland, OH -
2 4 14 Ronnie Bloomfield Ronnie Bloomfield 2
3 3 8S Scott Hammer Scott Hammer Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
4 10 517 Burt Sharp Burt Sharp Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 6
5 9 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH 4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 81E David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -1
7 2 77SP Steven Pocock Steven Pocock Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -5
8 7 77D Jason Drummond Jason Drummond Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -1
9 6 20 Caleb Shearn Caleb Shearn Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -3
DNS 8 64S Seth Baker Seth Baker Bulter, IN Bulter, IN -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 58 Josh Corkwell Josh Corkwell Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 2
2 7 096 Scott Forrest Scott Forrest Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 5
3 5 74D Taylor Dippman Taylor Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 2
4 4 711R Ryan Clair Ryan Clair Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
5 2 64R Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 39 Brandon Goad Brandon Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 4
7 9 00PS John Roby Jr. John Roby Jr. Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 2
8 1 06 Abby Rendel Abby Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -7
DNS 8 27X Brian Stutzman Brian Stutzman Butler, IN Butler, IN -
DNS 6 123 Dave McMannamy Dave McMannamy Holland, OH Holland, OH -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70F Jeff Foks Jr Jeff Foks Jr Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
2 4 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
3 7 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 4
4 6 51 Dalton Iffland Dalton Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 2
5 8 556 Bobby Swagger Bobby Swagger Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 4X Aaron Barrick Aaron Barrick Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 3
7 3 77 Bradley Goad Bradley Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -4
8 1 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -7
9 5 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -4
0 Laps

BombersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55K Kolin Schilt Kolin Schilt Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 4
2 6 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 4
3 1 64 Chane Stuckey Chane Stuckey Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
4 10 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 6
5 8 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 0D Dylan Wittes Dylan Wittes Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -3
7 7 006 Jarrett Rendel Jarrett Rendel Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -
8 9 27R Cody Houston Cody Houston Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 1
9 4 68W Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -5
10 2 52 Logan Hough Logan Hough Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -8
0 Laps

CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22C Eric Carr Eric Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
2 2 1G Cory Gumm Cory Gumm Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
3 5 406 Jason Deshler Jason Deshler Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
4 7 11C Joe Carr Joe Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
5 11 7D9 Todd Drewes Todd Drewes Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH 6
6 13 83 Jeff Goodman Jeff Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 7
7 3 8G Devin Goodman Devin Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -4
8 1 98SH Christian Hulbert Christian Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -7
9 8 360DM Dalton Mcvey Dalton Mcvey Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -1
10 14 4 Brenden Forant Brenden Forant Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 4
11 15 75 Mike Vandyke Mike Vandyke Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 4
12 12 95 Joe Elliott Joe Elliott Osseo, MI Osseo, MI -
DNS 9 23H James Hadley James Hadley -
DNS 6 17I Brett Ireland Brett Ireland Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
DNS 10 00PS Chariti Roby Chariti Roby Butler, IN Butler, IN -
0 Laps

CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Aaron VanPelt Aaron VanPelt Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 3
2 10 14 Jake Randall Jake Randall HORTON, MI HORTON, MI 8
3 7 15 Megan Elliott Megan Elliott Waldron, MI Waldron, MI 4
4 3 6D9 Todd Drewes Jr Todd Drewes Jr Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -1
5 2 68H John Hart John Hart -3
6 6 13C Austyn Schweinhagen Austyn Schweinhagen Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
7 9 02 Lawrence Mullins Lawrence Mullins Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
8 5 64R Gage Rushlow Gage Rushlow Moncolva, OH Moncolva, OH -3
DNS 1 3 Eli Kolodie Eli Kolodie Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -
DNS 8 17B Mark Barrick Mark Barrick Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -
0 Laps

CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22C Eric Carr Eric Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 6
2 1 23H James Hadley James Hadley -1
3 5 11C Joe Carr Joe Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
4 4 7D9 Todd Drewes Todd Drewes Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -
5 8 83 Jeff Goodman Jeff Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 3 Eli Kolodie Eli Kolodie Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -3
7 6 37 Aaron VanPelt Aaron VanPelt Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -1
8 2 15 Megan Elliott Megan Elliott Waldron, MI Waldron, MI -6
0 Laps

CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 8G Devin Goodman Devin Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 7
2 5 98SH Christian Hulbert Christian Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN 3
3 7 00PS Chariti Roby Chariti Roby Butler, IN Butler, IN 4
4 2 360DM Dalton Mcvey Dalton Mcvey Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -2
5 1 4 Brenden Forant Brenden Forant Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 68H John Hart John Hart -3
7 4 64R Gage Rushlow Gage Rushlow Moncolva, OH Moncolva, OH -3
DNS 6 17B Mark Barrick Mark Barrick Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -
0 Laps

CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1G Cory Gumm Cory Gumm Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 7
2 5 406 Jason Deshler Jason Deshler Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
3 2 17I Brett Ireland Brett Ireland Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
4 4 95 Joe Elliott Joe Elliott Osseo, MI Osseo, MI -
5 9 75 Mike Vandyke Mike Vandyke Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 6D9 Todd Drewes Jr Todd Drewes Jr Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -3
7 7 13C Austyn Schweinhagen Austyn Schweinhagen Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
8 6 02 Lawrence Mullins Lawrence Mullins Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
9 1 14 Jake Randall Jake Randall HORTON, MI HORTON, MI -8