7/31/2021 - Oakshade Raceway
7/31/2021 - Oakshade Raceway

7/31/2021
Oakshade Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 6
2 8 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 6
3 1 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -2
4 5 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
5 4 23W Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI -1
6 3 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -3
7 9 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 2
8 2 4F Brian Fisher Brian Fisher Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -6
9 12 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
10 6 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI -4
11 10 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -1
12 13 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
13 20 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 7
14 17 97 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, MI Holland, MI 3
15 11 06R Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -4
16 14 27 Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -2
17 18 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
18 15 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH -3
19 16 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -3
20 19 77M Scott Moyer Scott Moyer West Unity, OH West Unity, OH -1
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, MI Holland, MI 2
2 4 77M Scott Moyer Scott Moyer West Unity, OH West Unity, OH 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 15M Garrett McClain Garrett McClain Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 4
4 6 22JR Bill Reeves Sr Bill Reeves Sr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 2
5 1 9LT Jacob VanDeVoorde Jacob VanDeVoorde Stryker, OH Stryker, OH -4
6 5 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI -1
7 9 82SS Shaun Sharp Shaun Sharp Delta, OH Delta, OH 2
8 2 101 Chester Fitch Chester Fitch Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -6
DNS 8 B2 Ray Albert Ray Albert Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
2 1 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 15 Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
4 5 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH 1
5 6 28 Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH 1
6 8 8JR Dale Cole Jr Dale Cole Jr Weston, OH Weston, OH 2
DNS 7 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
DNS 4 C4 Zac Calkins Zac Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI -
2 3 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
3 4 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 1
4 5 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 9LT Jacob VanDeVoorde Jacob VanDeVoorde Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 1
6 2 97 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, MI Holland, MI -4
7 8 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI 1
8 7 15M Garrett McClain Garrett McClain Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -1
9 9 82SS Shaun Sharp Shaun Sharp Delta, OH Delta, OH -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 3
2 1 23W Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI -1
3 3 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
4 6 27 Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH -3
6 7 15 Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
7 8 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH 1
8 5 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -3
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4F Brian Fisher Brian Fisher Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 1
2 3 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 1
3 4 06R Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
4 1 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 101 Chester Fitch Chester Fitch Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 1
6 5 77M Scott Moyer Scott Moyer West Unity, OH West Unity, OH -1
7 7 22JR Bill Reeves Sr Bill Reeves Sr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -
DNS 8 B2 Ray Albert Ray Albert Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI -
2 2 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
3 3 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
4 4 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH -
6 6 C4 Zac Calkins Zac Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI -
7 7 28 Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH -
8 8 8JR Dale Cole Jr Dale Cole Jr Weston, OH Weston, OH -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 14.990
2 9 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.296
3 2 97 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, MI Holland, MI 15.334
4 7 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI 15.351
5 8 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI 15.351
6 6 82SS Shaun Sharp Shaun Sharp Delta, OH Delta, OH 15.351
7 3 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 15.373
8 5 9LT Jacob VanDeVoorde Jacob VanDeVoorde Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 15.399
9 1 15M Garrett McClain Garrett McClain Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 16.027
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 14.961
2 6 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 15.234
3 4 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 15.267
4 2 23W Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI 15.352
5 5 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.374
6 3 27 Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 15.455
7 7 15 Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 16.107
8 8 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH 16.107
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 06R Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.251
2 8 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.706
3 6 4F Brian Fisher Brian Fisher Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 15.919
4 1 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 15.936
5 5 77M Scott Moyer Scott Moyer West Unity, OH West Unity, OH 16.063
6 3 101 Chester Fitch Chester Fitch Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 16.317
7 7 22JR Bill Reeves Sr Bill Reeves Sr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 17.256
8 2 B2 Ray Albert Ray Albert Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 18.788
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.548
2 2 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 15.673
3 5 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.738
4 3 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 15.778
5 4 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 15.893
6 6 C4 Zac Calkins Zac Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI 16.652
7 7 28 Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH 16.997
8 8 8JR Dale Cole Jr Dale Cole Jr Weston, OH Weston, OH 18.504
0 Laps

DIRTcar SportsmansA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52X Mike Jessen Mike Jessen Berkey, OH Berkey, OH -
2 6 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 4
3 9 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH 6
4 7 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 3
5 5 G15 Jake Gamber Jake Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
6 3 7 Trever Miller Trever Miller Metamora, OH Metamora, OH -3
7 4 67 Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -3
8 11 4 Donovan Paskan Donovan Paskan Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 3
9 13 2 Trevor Reed Trevor Reed Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 4
10 2 5K Karl Spoores Karl Spoores Custar, OH Custar, OH -8
11 10 0 Tino Perez Tino Perez Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
12 12 22 Anthony Voyles Anthony Voyles Temperance, MI Temperance, MI -
13 8 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH -5
14 14 X GARY COLE GARY COLE McClure, OH McClure, OH -
DNS 15 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH -
0 Laps

DIRTcar SportsmansHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 2
2 1 G15 Jake Gamber Jake Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -1
3 2 52X Mike Jessen Mike Jessen Berkey, OH Berkey, OH -1
4 5 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 1
5 7 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH 2
6 4 4 Donovan Paskan Donovan Paskan Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -2
7 8 2 Trevor Reed Trevor Reed Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 1
8 6 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH -2
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar SportsmansHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Trever Miller Trever Miller Metamora, OH Metamora, OH 1
2 4 5K Karl Spoores Karl Spoores Custar, OH Custar, OH 2
3 1 67 Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -2
4 5 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 1
5 7 0 Tino Perez Tino Perez Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
6 6 22 Anthony Voyles Anthony Voyles Temperance, MI Temperance, MI -
7 3 X GARY COLE GARY COLE McClure, OH McClure, OH -4
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55K Kolin Schilt Kolin Schilt Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 5
2 3 70F Jeff Foks Jr Jeff Foks Jr Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
3 4 4M Gabe Mueller Gabe Mueller Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
4 16 64 Chane Stuckey Chane Stuckey Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 12
5 14 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 9
6 10 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH 4
7 8 B18 Dan Shaffer Dan Shaffer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 1
8 2 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -6
9 13 74DX Taylor Dippman Taylor Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 4
10 12 8S Scott Hammer Scott Hammer Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 2
11 21 12S Cody Stetten Cody Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 10
12 7 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -5
13 5 14 Ronnie Bloomfield Ronnie Bloomfield -8
14 19 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 5
15 22 2EZ Derek Zuver Derek Zuver Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 7
16 20 556 Bobby Swagger Bobby Swagger Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 4
17 11 123 Dave McMannamy Dave McMannamy Holland, OH Holland, OH -6
18 9 21S Roscoe Stetten Roscoe Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -9
19 1 006 Jarrett Rendel Jarrett Rendel Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -18
20 17 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH -3
21 15 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -6
DNS 18 76B Scott Barnhart Scott Barnhart Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
0 Laps

BombersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 52 Logan Hough Logan Hough Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 14
2 17 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 15
3 5 51 Dalton Iffland Dalton Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 2
4 1 81 Josh McNicol Josh McNicol Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -3
5 6 711R Ryan Clair Ryan Clair Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
6 12 62AA Jim Chapman Jim Chapman 6
7 13 39 Brandon Goad Brandon Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 6
8 22 07 Dan Dippman Dan Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 14
9 10 60R Derrick Roseman Derrick Roseman Jerry City, OH Jerry City, OH 1
10 16 517 Burt Sharp Burt Sharp Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 6
11 4 68W Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -7
12 11 06 Abby Rendel Abby Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
13 9 97R Chris Yockum Chris Yockum Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -4
14 8 77D Jason Drummond Jason Drummond Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -6
15 18 64R Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN 3
16 14 81E David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -2
17 2 52H Nathan Hutchison Nathan Hutchison Tipton, MI Tipton, MI -15
18 19 OOPS Brian Stutzman Brian Stutzman Butler, IN Butler, IN 1
19 3 3R Ron Todd Ron Todd Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -16
20 23 64S Seth Baker Seth Baker Bulter, IN Bulter, IN 3
21 7 5H Dylan Herman Dylan Herman Milton Center, OH Milton Center, OH -14
22 21 77 Bradley Goad Bradley Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
23 20 23G Eddie Goins Eddie Goins Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -3
DNS 24 9H Devan Mcewan Devan Mcewan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4M Gabe Mueller Gabe Mueller Holland, OH Holland, OH 5
2 1 14 Ronnie Bloomfield Ronnie Bloomfield -1
3 10 123 Dave McMannamy Dave McMannamy Holland, OH Holland, OH 7
4 4 64R Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2EZ Derek Zuver Derek Zuver Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -
6 2 3R Ron Todd Ron Todd Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -4
7 7 77D Jason Drummond Jason Drummond Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
8 9 39 Brandon Goad Brandon Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
9 3 64 Chane Stuckey Chane Stuckey Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -6
10 8 77 Bradley Goad Bradley Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
0 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55K Kolin Schilt Kolin Schilt Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 5
2 8 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 6
3 5 8S Scott Hammer Scott Hammer Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 2
4 2 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 81 Josh McNicol Josh McNicol Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
6 7 68W Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
7 1 97R Chris Yockum Chris Yockum Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -6
8 4 81E David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -4
9 3 64S Seth Baker Seth Baker Bulter, IN Bulter, IN -6
0 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 70F Jeff Foks Jr Jeff Foks Jr Holland, OH Holland, OH 5
2 7 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH 5
3 2 74DX Taylor Dippman Taylor Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -1
4 5 76B Scott Barnhart Scott Barnhart Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 07 Dan Dippman Dan Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 3
6 1 51 Dalton Iffland Dalton Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -5
7 3 60R Derrick Roseman Derrick Roseman Jerry City, OH Jerry City, OH -4
8 9 52 Logan Hough Logan Hough Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 1
DNS 4 9H Devan Mcewan Devan Mcewan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21S Roscoe Stetten Roscoe Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
2 8 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 6
3 7 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 4
4 2 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 52H Nathan Hutchison Nathan Hutchison Tipton, MI Tipton, MI -
6 9 711R Ryan Clair Ryan Clair Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 3
7 6 06 Abby Rendel Abby Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
8 1 517 Burt Sharp Burt Sharp Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -7
9 3 OOPS Brian Stutzman Brian Stutzman Butler, IN Butler, IN -6
0 Laps

BombersHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 006 Jarrett Rendel Jarrett Rendel Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 1
2 3 B18 Dan Shaffer Dan Shaffer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 1
3 4 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
4 7 556 Bobby Swagger Bobby Swagger Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 12S Cody Stetten Cody Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
6 1 5H Dylan Herman Dylan Herman Milton Center, OH Milton Center, OH -5
7 8 62AA Jim Chapman Jim Chapman 1
8 9 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 1
9 5 23G Eddie Goins Eddie Goins Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -4
0 Laps

CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22C Eric Carr Eric Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
2 4 406 Jason Deshler Jason Deshler Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
3 8 47R Dylan Iffland Dylan Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 5
4 1 11C Joe Carr Joe Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -3
5 12 83 Jeff Goodman Jeff Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 7
6 7 64R Gage Rushlow Gage Rushlow Moncolva, OH Moncolva, OH 1
7 11 6D9 Todd Drewes Jr Todd Drewes Jr Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH 4
8 10 22 Christian Hulbert Christian Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN 2
9 13 75 Mike Vandyke Mike Vandyke Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 4
10 5 95 Joe Elliott Joe Elliott Osseo, MI Osseo, MI -5
11 2 42 Devin Goodman Devin Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -9
12 14 5V Jason Sipe Jason Sipe Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 2
13 15 84J Jonathon Gerard Jonathon Gerard Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
14 6 7D9 Todd Drewes Todd Drewes Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -8
15 9 37 Aaron VanPelt Aaron VanPelt Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -6
0 Laps

CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Megan Elliott Megan Elliott Waldron, MI Waldron, MI 1
2 8 98SH Shelby Hulbert Shelby Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN 6
3 6 86 James Davis James Davis Detroit, MI Detroit, MI 3
4 5 02 Lawrence Mullins Lawrence Mullins Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
5 1 360DM Dalton Mcvey Dalton Mcvey Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -4
6 3 3 Eli Kolodie Eli Kolodie Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -3
7 4 00PS Chariti Roby Chariti Roby Butler, IN Butler, IN -3
8 7 17B Mark Barrick Mark Barrick Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -1
DNS 9 6 Ryan Okuley Ryan Okuley New Bavaria, OH New Bavaria, OH -
0 Laps

CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Joe Elliott Joe Elliott Osseo, MI Osseo, MI 3
2 2 42 Devin Goodman Devin Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
3 7 64R Gage Rushlow Gage Rushlow Moncolva, OH Moncolva, OH 4
4 6 22 Christian Hulbert Christian Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN 2
5 5 75 Mike Vandyke Mike Vandyke Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 360DM Dalton Mcvey Dalton Mcvey Hudson, MI Hudson, MI 2
7 3 3 Eli Kolodie Eli Kolodie Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -4
DNS 1 6 Ryan Okuley Ryan Okuley New Bavaria, OH New Bavaria, OH -
0 Laps

CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Eric Carr Eric Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
2 6 11C Joe Carr Joe Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 4
3 2 47R Dylan Iffland Dylan Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -1
4 3 6D9 Todd Drewes Jr Todd Drewes Jr Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -1
5 8 5V Jason Sipe Jason Sipe Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 98SH Shelby Hulbert Shelby Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -2
7 5 00PS Chariti Roby Chariti Roby Butler, IN Butler, IN -2
8 7 86 James Davis James Davis Detroit, MI Detroit, MI -1
0 Laps

CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 406 Jason Deshler Jason Deshler Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
2 3 7D9 Todd Drewes Todd Drewes Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH 1
3 7 37 Aaron VanPelt Aaron VanPelt Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 4
4 8 83 Jeff Goodman Jeff Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 4
5 1 84J Jonathon Gerard Jonathon Gerard Holland, OH Holland, OH -4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 15 Megan Elliott Megan Elliott Waldron, MI Waldron, MI -
7 5 02 Lawrence Mullins Lawrence Mullins Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
DNS 2 17B Mark Barrick Mark Barrick Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -