9/3/2021 - Brown County Speedway
9/3/2021 - Brown County Speedway

9/3/2021
Brown County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

35 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
2 2 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 6 5M Tyler McDonald Tyler McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
4 3 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
5 5 52X David McDonald David McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD -
6 8 18 Curt Gelling Curt Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
7 9 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
8 10 73M David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
9 1 4 Justin Boomsma Justin Boomsma Huron, SD Huron, SD -8
10 12 37JR Morgan Ward Morgan Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
11 11 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -
12 13 32 Pat Weisgram Pat Weisgram Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
13 17 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
14 20 88 Todd Fuerstenau Todd Fuerstenau Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
15 14 11M Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
16 7 18G Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -9
17 15 711 Damin Eilers Damin Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -2
18 19 51 Justin Karlen Justin Karlen Howard, SD Howard, SD 1
19 16 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
20 DNF 18 3 Dave Thomas Dave Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
12 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 2 73M David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD -
3 4 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN 1
4 6 37JR Morgan Ward Morgan Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
5 8 32 Pat Weisgram Pat Weisgram Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
6 3 11M Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
7 9 711 Damin Eilers Damin Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN 2
8 11 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
9 5 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
10 10 3 Dave Thomas Dave Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
11 12 51 Justin Karlen Justin Karlen Howard, SD Howard, SD 1
12 7 88 Todd Fuerstenau Todd Fuerstenau Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
2 2 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 5 5M Tyler McDonald Tyler McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
4 6 52X David McDonald David McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
5 7 37JR Morgan Ward Morgan Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
6 3 11M Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
7 1 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Justin Boomsma Justin Boomsma Huron, SD Huron, SD -
2 3 73M David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
3 7 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
4 6 18 Curt Gelling Curt Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
5 5 88 Todd Fuerstenau Todd Fuerstenau Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
6 4 711 Damin Eilers Damin Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -2
7 2 3 Dave Thomas Dave Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 3 18G Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 4 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN 1
4 2 51 Justin Karlen Justin Karlen Howard, SD Howard, SD -2
5 6 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
6 5 32 Pat Weisgram Pat Weisgram Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 3 5M Tyler McDonald Tyler McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
3 7 4 Justin Boomsma Justin Boomsma Huron, SD Huron, SD 4
4 6 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
5 2 32 Pat Weisgram Pat Weisgram Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
6 4 711 Damin Eilers Damin Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -2
DNS 5 51 Justin Karlen Justin Karlen Howard, SD Howard, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Curt Gelling Curt Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
2 4 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
3 6 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
4 5 73M David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
5 1 37JR Morgan Ward Morgan Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
6 3 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -3
7 7 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52X David McDonald David McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 4 18G Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
3 5 11M Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
4 1 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
5 3 88 Todd Fuerstenau Todd Fuerstenau Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
6 6 3 Dave Thomas Dave Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
25 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 1
2 6 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
3 1 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
4 11 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 7
5 4 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
6 8 11 Kyle Schell Kyle Schell Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
7 3 14H Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -4
8 9 27 Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
9 12 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD 3
10 16 20 Mike Sobolik Mike Sobolik Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 6
11 DNF 7 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND -4
12 DNF 14 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD 2
13 DNF 13 51 Toby Eilers Toby Eilers Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
14 DNF 10 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
15 DNF 15 64 Jeff Rawstern Jeff Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -
16 DNF 5 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -11
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 3 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
3 2 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
4 5 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD 1
5 6 51 Toby Eilers Toby Eilers Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
6 4 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD -2
7 8 64 Jeff Rawstern Jeff Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD 1
8 7 20 Mike Sobolik Mike Sobolik Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
2 5 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 3
3 6 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 7 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 3
5 4 27 Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
6 1 20 Mike Sobolik Mike Sobolik Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
7 8 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
8 3 64 Jeff Rawstern Jeff Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 5
2 3 11 Kyle Schell Kyle Schell Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 8 14H Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD 5
4 4 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
5 1 51 Toby Eilers Toby Eilers Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
6 7 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD 1
7 5 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND -2
8 2 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 1
2 3 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
3 1 14H Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -2
4 4 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -
5 7 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD 2
6 5 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
7 6 64 Jeff Rawstern Jeff Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -1
8 8 20 Mike Sobolik Mike Sobolik Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 3
2 3 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 5 27 Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
5 6 11 Kyle Schell Kyle Schell Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
6 2 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD -4
7 7 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
8 8 51 Toby Eilers Toby Eilers Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
30 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
2 4 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
3 5 51 Alex Guthmiller Alex Guthmiller Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 2
4 7 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 3
5 10 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
6 11 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
7 9 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
8 13 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 5
9 6 36 Tyler Anglin Tyler Anglin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
10 15 9K Kamryn Arment Kamryn Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
11 16 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
12 18 5H James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD 6
13 DNF 3 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -10
14 DNF 17 09 Jaimie Swanson Jaimie Swanson Florence, SD Florence, SD 3
15 DNF 14 7 Mike Rohwedder Mike Rohwedder Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
16 DNF 8 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -8
17 DNF 12 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -5
18 DNF 2 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD -16
DNS 19 42 Chaun Peterson Chaun Peterson Mina, SD Mina, SD -
12 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -
2 2 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 4 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
4 3 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
5 8 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
6 5 7 Mike Rohwedder Mike Rohwedder Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
7 6 9K Kamryn Arment Kamryn Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
8 7 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
9 9 09 Jaimie Swanson Jaimie Swanson Florence, SD Florence, SD -
10 10 5H James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD -
11 11 42 Chaun Peterson Chaun Peterson Mina, SD Mina, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD 6
2 1 51 Alex Guthmiller Alex Guthmiller Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -1
3 2 36 Tyler Anglin Tyler Anglin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
4 3 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
5 5 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
6 DNF 4 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
7 DNF 6 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 3 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD 1
3 4 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
4 5 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
5 2 9K Kamryn Arment Kamryn Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
6 6 09 Jaimie Swanson Jaimie Swanson Florence, SD Florence, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Chaun Peterson Chaun Peterson Mina, SD Mina, SD -
2 5 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
3 6 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 3
4 3 7 Mike Rohwedder Mike Rohwedder Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
5 4 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
6 DNF 2 5H James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -
2 2 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
3 3 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
4 7 51 Alex Guthmiller Alex Guthmiller Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 3
5 4 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
6 5 9K Kamryn Arment Kamryn Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
DNS 6 42 Chaun Peterson Chaun Peterson Mina, SD Mina, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -
2 6 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
3 5 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
4 2 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -2
5 4 7 Mike Rohwedder Mike Rohwedder Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
6 3 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
2 4 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD 2
3 3 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
4 6 36 Tyler Anglin Tyler Anglin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
5 1 09 Jaimie Swanson Jaimie Swanson Florence, SD Florence, SD -4
6 5 5H James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD -1
25 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79C Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 3 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 7 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
4 6 99 Andy Rossow Andy Rossow Florence, SD Florence, SD 2
5 9 18 Jeromy Thorstenson Jeromy Thorstenson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
6 17 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 11
7 11 17 Matt Goth Matt Goth Huron, SD Huron, SD 4
8 25 5J Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND 17
9 2 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -7
10 8 18H Dusty Hyatt Dusty Hyatt Oakes, ND Oakes, ND -2
11 14 81 Travis Oxandaburu Travis Oxandaburu Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
12 12 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -
13 22 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 9
14 15 12 Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD 1
15 13 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD -2
16 18 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
17 DNF 10 28 Brady Lacher Brady Lacher Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -7
18 DNF 16 17F Colton Fryer Colton Fryer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
19 DNF 19 37W Ferlin Sheridan Ferlin Sheridan Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
20 DNF 24 6K Ricky Krokel Ricky Krokel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
21 DNF 5 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -16
22 DNF 23 7M Eric Mehlhaff Eric Mehlhaff Eureka, SD Eureka, SD 1
23 DNF 20 17G Chris Gonska Chris Gonska Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -3
24 DNF 4 16 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -20
25 DNF 21 86X Jordan Rawstern Jordan Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -4
DNS 26 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
DNS 27 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Jeromy Thorstenson Jeromy Thorstenson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 2 17 Matt Goth Matt Goth Huron, SD Huron, SD -
3 4 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD 1
4 3 12 Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD -1
5 10 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
6 7 37W Ferlin Sheridan Ferlin Sheridan Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
7 9 86X Jordan Rawstern Jordan Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD 2
8 6 7M Eric Mehlhaff Eric Mehlhaff Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -2
9 5 5J Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -4
10 8 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Brady Lacher Brady Lacher Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -
2 6 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 4
3 4 81 Travis Oxandaburu Travis Oxandaburu Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
4 7 17F Colton Fryer Colton Fryer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
5 9 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
6 2 17G Chris Gonska Chris Gonska Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -4
7 5 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
8 8 6K Ricky Krokel Ricky Krokel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
9 3 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 79C Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 7
2 5 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 3
3 2 17 Matt Goth Matt Goth Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
4 4 12 Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD -
5 7 18 Jeromy Thorstenson Jeromy Thorstenson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
6 9 17G Chris Gonska Chris Gonska Eureka, SD Eureka, SD 3
7 3 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
8 1 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -7
9 6 86X Jordan Rawstern Jordan Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD 2
2 5 18H Dusty Hyatt Dusty Hyatt Oakes, ND Oakes, ND 3
3 8 16 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
4 7 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 3
5 4 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
6 6 37W Ferlin Sheridan Ferlin Sheridan Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
7 2 5J Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -5
8 DNF 1 17F Colton Fryer Colton Fryer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -7
9 DNF 9 6K Ricky Krokel Ricky Krokel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
2 6 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
3 7 99 Andy Rossow Andy Rossow Florence, SD Florence, SD 4
4 1 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD -3
5 9 28 Brady Lacher Brady Lacher Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 4
6 4 7M Eric Mehlhaff Eric Mehlhaff Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -2
7 8 81 Travis Oxandaburu Travis Oxandaburu Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
8 DNF 3 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
DNS 5 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79C Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 1 28 Brady Lacher Brady Lacher Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -1
3 5 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 2
4 4 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 8 17 Matt Goth Matt Goth Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
6 6 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
7 3 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -4
8 9 17F Colton Fryer Colton Fryer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
DNS 7 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Jeromy Thorstenson Jeromy Thorstenson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
2 8 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 6
3 7 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD 4
4 2 81 Travis Oxandaburu Travis Oxandaburu Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
5 6 12 Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD 1
6 9 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 3
7 1 6K Ricky Krokel Ricky Krokel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
8 DNF 4 37W Ferlin Sheridan Ferlin Sheridan Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
DNS 5 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 3 99 Andy Rossow Andy Rossow Florence, SD Florence, SD 1
3 1 17G Chris Gonska Chris Gonska Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -2
4 5 18H Dusty Hyatt Dusty Hyatt Oakes, ND Oakes, ND 1
5 8 5J Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND 3
6 6 7M Eric Mehlhaff Eric Mehlhaff Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -
7 9 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD 2
8 4 86X Jordan Rawstern Jordan Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -4
9 DNF 7 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
25 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Shane Brick Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
2 6 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 4
3 2 18R Corey Roberts Corey Roberts Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
4 9 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
5 12 15 Taylor Schmidt Taylor Schmidt Bath, SD Bath, SD 7
6 1 3L Andrew Lehr Andrew Lehr Roscoe, SD Roscoe, SD -5
7 5 33 Stewart Schipke Stewart Schipke Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
8 8 12 Eric Cease Eric Cease Frederick, SD Frederick, SD -
9 11 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
10 14 36G'S Garrett Gross Garrett Gross Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
11 7 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD -4
12 10 56 Boe Winburn Boe Winburn Houghton, SD Houghton, SD -2
13 22 19 Kyle Elsen Kyle Elsen Bath, SD Bath, SD 9
14 13 65 Luis Chavez Luis Chavez Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
15 15 40 Shawn Schnabel Shawn Schnabel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
16 16 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
17 18 7D Chris Walker Chris Walker Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 1
18 DNF 4 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -14
19 DNF 17 39 Alan Malsam Alan Malsam Mobridge, SD Mobridge, SD -2
DNS 19 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
DNS 20 13 Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
DNS 21 9JR Zach Jung Zach Jung Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
2 2 56 Boe Winburn Boe Winburn Houghton, SD Houghton, SD -
3 11 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 8
4 3 15 Taylor Schmidt Taylor Schmidt Bath, SD Bath, SD -1
5 12 65 Luis Chavez Luis Chavez Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 7
6 8 36G'S Garrett Gross Garrett Gross Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
7 1 40 Shawn Schnabel Shawn Schnabel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
8 5 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
9 7 39 Alan Malsam Alan Malsam Mobridge, SD Mobridge, SD -2
10 13 7D Chris Walker Chris Walker Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 3
11 10 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
12 6 13 Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
13 14 9JR Zach Jung Zach Jung Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
14 9 19 Kyle Elsen Kyle Elsen Bath, SD Bath, SD -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 1
2 4 3L Andrew Lehr Andrew Lehr Roscoe, SD Roscoe, SD 2
3 3 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD -
4 7 18R Corey Roberts Corey Roberts Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
5 1 65 Luis Chavez Luis Chavez Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
6 5 15 Taylor Schmidt Taylor Schmidt Bath, SD Bath, SD -1
7 8 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
8 6 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Shane Brick Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
2 1 12 Eric Cease Eric Cease Frederick, SD Frederick, SD -1
3 6 13 Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
4 5 36G'S Garrett Gross Garrett Gross Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
5 7 40 Shawn Schnabel Shawn Schnabel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
6 4 19 Kyle Elsen Kyle Elsen Bath, SD Bath, SD -2
7 DNF 3 39 Alan Malsam Alan Malsam Mobridge, SD Mobridge, SD -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Stewart Schipke Stewart Schipke Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
2 4 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
3 1 56 Boe Winburn Boe Winburn Houghton, SD Houghton, SD -2
4 7 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
5 5 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
6 3 7D Chris Walker Chris Walker Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -3
7 DNF 6 9JR Zach Jung Zach Jung Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 4 15 Taylor Schmidt Taylor Schmidt Bath, SD Bath, SD 2
3 5 39 Alan Malsam Alan Malsam Mobridge, SD Mobridge, SD 2
4 6 33 Stewart Schipke Stewart Schipke Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
5 3 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
6 DNF 7 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 1
7 DNF 2 13 Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18R Corey Roberts Corey Roberts Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
2 4 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
3 5 3L Andrew Lehr Andrew Lehr Roscoe, SD Roscoe, SD 2
4 6 14 Shane Brick Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
5 7 56 Boe Winburn Boe Winburn Houghton, SD Houghton, SD 2
6 3 36G'S Garrett Gross Garrett Gross Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
7 8 65 Luis Chavez Luis Chavez Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
8 DNF 1 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
2 1 40 Shawn Schnabel Shawn Schnabel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
3 6 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
4 4 19 Kyle Elsen Kyle Elsen Bath, SD Bath, SD -
5 7 12 Eric Cease Eric Cease Frederick, SD Frederick, SD 2
6 5 7D Chris Walker Chris Walker Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -1
7 2 9JR Zach Jung Zach Jung Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5