9/5/2021 - Delta Speedway
9/5/2021 - Delta Speedway

9/5/2021
Delta Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Jr. SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
2 2 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
3 3 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 6 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 4 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
6 10 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 4
7 5 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
8 7 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -1
9 14 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
10 8 99 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -2
11 12 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
12 11 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
13 9 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -4
14 13 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -1
10 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
2 2 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 3 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
4 6 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 5 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
6 4 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
7 7 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
2 1 99 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -1
3 4 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
4 5 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
5 6 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 1
6 3 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -3
7 7 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 5 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
3 6 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
4 7 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 3
5 4 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
6 1 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -5
7 3 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
2 2 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -
3 5 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
4 6 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 2
5 3 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
6 7 99 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 1
7 1 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -6
All transfer
25 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
2 2 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles -
3 8 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 5
4 1 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -3
5 6 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
6 3 33G Caden Gotelli Caden Gotelli Danville, CA Danville, CA -3
7 7 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
8 9 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
9 11 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
10 15 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 5
11 14 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
12 10 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
13 13 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
14 12 76 Triton OBrien Triton OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
15 20 29V Vito Celli ` Vito Celli ` Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 5
16 5 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -11
17 19 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
18 18 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
19 17 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -2
20 16 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
10 Laps

RestrictedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 2 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
3 3 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
4 5 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
5 4 29V Vito Celli ` Vito Celli ` Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 1
7 8 32JR Nicholas Leonard Jr. Nicholas Leonard Jr. San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
8 6 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -2
9 10 15K Angie Cravotta Angie Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 1
10 11 21M Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 1
11 9 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles 1
2 3 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
3 4 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
4 1 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
5 5 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 2
7 6 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
8 7 29V Vito Celli ` Vito Celli ` Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
9 9 15K Angie Cravotta Angie Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
2 2 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
3 3 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 4 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
5 6 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
7 7 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
8 8 32JR Nicholas Leonard Jr. Nicholas Leonard Jr. San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
9 9 21M Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 76 Triton OBrien Triton OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
3 4 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
4 3 33G Caden Gotelli Caden Gotelli Danville, CA Danville, CA -1
5 6 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -1
7 7 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -
8 8 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
0 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
2 16 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA
3 1 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA
4 11 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
5 13 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
6 8 33G Caden Gotelli Caden Gotelli Danville, CA Danville, CA
7 4 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles
8 17 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
9 23 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
10 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ
11 26 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA
12 6 76 Triton OBrien Triton OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA
13 12 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA
14 24 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
15 20 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA
16 9 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA
17 22 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
18 25 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
19 3 29V Vito Celli ` Vito Celli ` Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
20 2 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ
21 10 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA
22 18 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA
23 7 32JR Nicholas Leonard Jr. Nicholas Leonard Jr. San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
24 19 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA
25 14 15K Angie Cravotta Angie Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA
26 21 21M Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA
30 Laps

Non WingFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
2 4 22M Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 2
3 1 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
4 6 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
5 2 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
6 10 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 4
7 15 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 8
8 9 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 1
9 14 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
10 16 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 6
11 11 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
12 20 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 8
13 22 88R Reilee Phillips Reilee Phillips Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
14 17 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
15 5 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -10
16 12 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA -4
17 13 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith Madera, CA Madera, CA -4
18 19 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
19 8 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -11
20 18 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -2
21 21 36Z Devin Osanna Devin Osanna Oakland, CA Oakland, CA -
22 7 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -15
12 Laps

Non WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 5 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
3 3 36Z Devin Osanna Devin Osanna Oakland, CA Oakland, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -
5 1 24 Jayden Bartlett Jayden Bartlett Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -4
DNS 8 28A Edward Avila Edward Avila Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
DNS 7 87F Josh Hurley Josh Hurley Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
DNS 9 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
DNS 6 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
DNS 10 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
12 Laps

Non WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 1
2 1 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
3 4 88R Reilee Phillips Reilee Phillips Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
5 9 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 4
6 6 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA -
7 8 2B Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
8 7 444 Brandon Alvarado Brandon Alvarado Suisun, CA Suisun, CA -1
9 3 44B Steve Bettanini Steve Bettanini Tualume, CA Tualume, CA -6
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22M Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 1
2 1 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -1
3 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
4 7 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 24 Jayden Bartlett Jayden Bartlett Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 3
6 9 36Z Devin Osanna Devin Osanna Oakland, CA Oakland, CA 3
7 3 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -4
8 6 87F Josh Hurley Josh Hurley Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -2
9 5 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -4
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
2 1 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -1
3 3 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 5 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith Madera, CA Madera, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
6 8 44B Steve Bettanini Steve Bettanini Tualume, CA Tualume, CA 2
7 6 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
8 9 444 Brandon Alvarado Brandon Alvarado Suisun, CA Suisun, CA 1
9 4 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -5
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 3 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
3 6 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
4 2 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
6 4 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -2
7 5 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
8 9 28A Edward Avila Edward Avila Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
DNS 8 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 1 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA -1
3 6 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
4 3 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
6 5 88R Reilee Phillips Reilee Phillips Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
7 8 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 1
8 7 2B Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
0 Laps

Non WingQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR
2 34 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA
3 2 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA
4 5 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA
5 19 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
6 29 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
7 1 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR
8 30 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
9 9 22M Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA
10 17 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
11 31 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
12 25 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
13 16 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA
14 11 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA
15 18 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
16 3 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA
17 7 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
18 15 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith Madera, CA Madera, CA
19 13 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
20 12 88R Reilee Phillips Reilee Phillips Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
21 23 87F Josh Hurley Josh Hurley Livermore, CA Livermore, CA
22 27 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
23 6 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
24 24 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA
25 36 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA
26 4 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA
27 21 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
28 22 2B Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
29 14 24 Jayden Bartlett Jayden Bartlett Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA
30 33 44B Steve Bettanini Steve Bettanini Tualume, CA Tualume, CA
31 28 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA
32 10 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA
33 20 36Z Devin Osanna Devin Osanna Oakland, CA Oakland, CA
34 35 444 Brandon Alvarado Brandon Alvarado Suisun, CA Suisun, CA
DNS 8 28A Edward Avila Edward Avila Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
DNS 26 10 Johnathon Henry Johnathon Henry San Luis Obispo, CA San Luis Obispo, CA
30 Laps

Super 600sFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 4
2 1 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
3 2 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
4 3 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -1
5 12 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 7
6 9 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
7 15 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 8
8 10 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
9 8 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
10 4 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -6
11 16 21G Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 5
12 14 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
13 7 2 Hailey Wood Hailey Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -6
14 11 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -3
15 17 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 2
16 19 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
17 18 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
18 13 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -5
19 20 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 1
20 6 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -14
12 Laps

Super 600sB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21G Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 6 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 4
3 2 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
4 5 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
5 12 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 7
Top 5 transfer
6 8 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
7 9 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 2
8 13 22M Brett McColloch Brett McColloch Galt, CA Galt, CA 5
9 10 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 1
10 4 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -6
11 3 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -8
12 7 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
13 11 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
DNS 14 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier -
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 4 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 3 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
5 8 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
7 7 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
8 5 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -3
9 10 22M Brett McColloch Brett McColloch Galt, CA Galt, CA 1
10 9 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -1
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 3 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA 1
3 5 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 2
4 6 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
5 2 2 Hailey Wood Hailey Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 2
7 10 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 3
8 9 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
9 7 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
10 4 21G Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -6
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 4 13 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 2
3 3 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 8 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 4
5 5 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
Top 5 transfer
6 1 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -5
7 9 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 2
8 6 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
DQ 7 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
0 Laps

Super 600sQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
2 26 21G Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA
3 14 13 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA
4 1 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
5 12 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA
6 10 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
7 16 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
8 7 2 Hailey Wood Hailey Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA
9 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR
10 9 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
11 21 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
12 15 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
13 8 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA
14 28 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA
15 5 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
16 4 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
17 19 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA
18 6 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
19 29 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA
20 23 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA
21 13 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA
22 22 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
23 24 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA
24 25 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
25 20 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA
26 18 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR
27 11 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ
28 3 22M Brett McColloch Brett McColloch Galt, CA Galt, CA
29 27 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier