7/23/2021 - Phillips County Raceway
7/23/2021 - Phillips County Raceway

7/23/2021
Phillips County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nash Koehn

Nash Koehn

Sedalia, CO

IMCA Sport Compacts Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 3 DNF -2
Heat 1 1 3 DNF -2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Tanner Clough Tanner Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 3
2 3 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
3 5 7D7 David Norquest David Norquest York, NE York, NE 2
4 2 51 Colt Gibbs Colt Gibbs Holyoke, CO Holyoke, CO -2
5 1 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -4
6 6 54 Jim Moore Jim Moore Severance, CO Severance, CO -
7 DNF 7 3L Leland Stute Leland Stute Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 3
2 5 20 Tanner Clough Tanner Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 3
3 6 7D7 David Norquest David Norquest York, NE York, NE 3
4 1 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
5 3 51 Colt Gibbs Colt Gibbs Holyoke, CO Holyoke, CO -2
6 2 54 Jim Moore Jim Moore Severance, CO Severance, CO -4
7 DNF 7 3L Leland Stute Leland Stute Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Max Quint Max Quint Atwood, CO Atwood, CO -
2 4 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 2
3 3 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO -
4 8 14 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 4
5 6 20 Brandon Clough Brandon Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 1
6 7 OHP Bryan Herrick Bryan Herrick Curtis, NE Curtis, NE 1
7 DNF 5 848 Troy Douglas Troy Douglas North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
8 DNF 2 11B Justin Bussell Justin Bussell Imperial, NE Imperial, NE -6
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 6
2 2 72 Max Quint Max Quint Atwood, CO Atwood, CO -
3 6 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
4 5 11B Justin Bussell Justin Bussell Imperial, NE Imperial, NE 1
5 8 848 Troy Douglas Troy Douglas North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 3
6 DNF 4 20 Brandon Clough Brandon Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -2
7 DNF 3 OHP Bryan Herrick Bryan Herrick Curtis, NE Curtis, NE -4
8 DNF 1 14 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -7
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
2 3 18 Baxter Smith Baxter Smith Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO 1
3 DNF 1 22N Nash Koehn Nash Koehn Sedalia, CO Sedalia, CO -2
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
2 3 18 Baxter Smith Baxter Smith Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO 1
3 DNF 1 22N Nash Koehn Nash Koehn Sedalia, CO Sedalia, CO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Paul Donovan Paul Donovan McCook, NE McCook, NE 1
2 7 20B Brady Henderson Brady Henderson Curtis, NE Curtis, NE 5
3 3 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
4 1 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
5 4 26 Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
6 6 11 Joseph Cooper Joseph Cooper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
7 5 12DD Dave Daniels Dave Daniels Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
2 2 1 Paul Donovan Paul Donovan McCook, NE McCook, NE -
3 1 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
4 5 26 Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
5 6 12DD Dave Daniels Dave Daniels Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
6 7 11 Joseph Cooper Joseph Cooper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
7 DNF 3 20B Brady Henderson Brady Henderson Curtis, NE Curtis, NE -4
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Lloyd Meeske Lloyd Meeske Champion, NE Champion, NE 1
2 1 73 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -1
3 3 07J John Luck John Luck Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
4 5 59 Hans Holfek Hans Holfek Emmerson, NE Emmerson, NE 1
5 DNF 4 60 Jonathan Lindberg Jonathan Lindberg Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
6 DNF 7 11K Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 1
7 DNF 6 8J Joel Alvarado Joel Alvarado Brush, CO Brush, CO -1
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 1
2 5 07J John Luck John Luck Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
3 3 32 Lloyd Meeske Lloyd Meeske Champion, NE Champion, NE -
4 6 60 Jonathan Lindberg Jonathan Lindberg Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
5 7 59 Hans Holfek Hans Holfek Emmerson, NE Emmerson, NE 2
6 4 8J Joel Alvarado Joel Alvarado Brush, CO Brush, CO -2
7 DNF 1 11K Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -6
All transfer