4/30/2021 - Creek County Speedway
4/30/2021 - Creek County Speedway

4/30/2021
Creek County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

12 Laps

Junior Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
2 2 33 Kyle Armitage Kyle Armitage Beggs, OK Beggs, OK -
3 3 051 Natalie Colby Natalie Colby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
4 4 24 Bailey Cartwright Bailey Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
8 Laps

Junior Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
2 3 33 Kyle Armitage Kyle Armitage Beggs, OK Beggs, OK 1
3 4 051 Natalie Colby Natalie Colby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
4 2 24 Bailey Cartwright Bailey Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -2
25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 3 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 2 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
4 5 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
5 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 9 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
7 7 23B Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 17 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 9
9 8 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
10 11 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
11 10 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
12 12 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
13 19 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 6
14 13 3C Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
15 14 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
16 15 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
17 20 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 3
18 16 11 Michael Tyre II Michael Tyre II Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -2
19 18 32 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
20 4 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -16
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
2 4 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 2
3 5 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
4 7 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 3
5 2 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
6 9 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
7 3 85 Forrest Sutherland Forrest Sutherland Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -4
8 6 4 Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -2
9 8 51B Bailey Felkins Bailey Felkins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Michael Tyre II Michael Tyre II Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 2
2 5 32 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
3 1 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -2
4 9 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
5 8 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 3
6 6 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
7 4 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
8 7 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -1
9 2 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
2 3 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 7 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
4 1 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 2 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
6 4 4 Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -2
7 8 32 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
8 6 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
2 4 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
3 6 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
4 3 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 2 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
6 8 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 2
7 7 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
8 5 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 3 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
3 6 23B Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
4 2 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -2
5 5 85 Forrest Sutherland Forrest Sutherland Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -
6 8 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
7 7 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
8 4 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 2 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
3 5 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
4 6 3C Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 4 11 Michael Tyre II Michael Tyre II Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -1
6 7 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 1
7 3 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -4
8 8 51B Bailey Felkins Bailey Felkins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
20 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
2 6 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 1 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -2
4 8 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 4
5 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
6 17 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 11
7 14 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 7
8 16 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 8
9 19 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 10
10 7 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
11 13 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
12 11 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
13 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -10
14 15 22$ James Terry James Terry Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
15 9 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
16 5 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -11
17 10 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
18 18 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
19 20 2 Derek Terry Derek Terry Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
20 12 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -8
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO 1
2 6 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 3 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
4 4 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
6 7 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
7 1 2 Derek Terry Derek Terry Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -6
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 1
3 2 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
4 4 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
5 6 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
6 5 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
7 7 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
2 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 2
3 2 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 6 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
5 5 22$ James Terry James Terry Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 3 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
20 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 1 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -1
3 2 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 4 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
5 10 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
6 9 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
7 12 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 5
8 14 10N Lonnie Nunley Lonnie Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 6
9 15 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 6
10 17 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
11 16 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 5
12 13 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
13 3 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -10
14 8 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -6
15 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -8
16 5 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -11
17 11 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -6
18 18 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
2 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
3 1 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -2
4 6 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
6 9 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
7 4 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
8 3 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -5
9 8 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
2 2 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 3 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
4 6 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 2
5 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
6 5 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
7 8 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
8 9 10N Lonnie Nunley Lonnie Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
9 4 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
20 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 7 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
3 6 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 3
4 3 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
5 4 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
6 9 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 3
7 5 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
8 1 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
9 18 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 9
10 11 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
11 12 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
12 14 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
13 10 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
14 8 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS -6
15 16 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 1
16 19 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
17 13 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -4
18 21 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
19 20 12C Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
20 22 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
21 15 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -6
22 17 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 4 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
3 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 5 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
5 8 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
6 6 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
7 7 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
8 2 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
2 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
3 2 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
4 6 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
5 5 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
6 3 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
7 7 12C Carter Sauer Carter Sauer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 1 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
3 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
4 7 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
5 5 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 4 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
7 2 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -5