9/25/2021 - Victory Lane Speedway
9/25/2021 - Victory Lane Speedway

9/25/2021
Victory Lane Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nick Audette

Nick Audette

St. Adolphe, MB

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 6 -1
Heat 1 7 5 2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Super TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Eric Guyot Eric Guyot Fannystelle, MB Fannystelle, MB 1
2 5 20C Chris Audette Chris Audette St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB 3
3 4 2D Jamie Vernaus Jamie Vernaus Anola, MB Anola, MB 1
4 1 3 Kevin Schick Kevin Schick Marquette, MB Marquette, MB -3
5 7 19 Rick Lowey Rick Lowey Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 2
6 9 91 Matthew Greskiw Matthew Greskiw EAST ST PAUL, MB EAST ST PAUL, MB 3
7 3 14W Jaymie Weir Jaymie Weir St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB -4
8 6 17 Steve Boone Steve Boone Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
9 8 70 Danielle Korne Danielle Korne Morden, MB Morden, MB -1
10 DNF 11 13 Wade Barkley Wade Barkley Ile Des Chenese, MB Ile Des Chenese, MB 1
DNS 10 57 Tyler Tkachyk Tyler Tkachyk Fannystelle, MB Fannystelle, MB -
8 Laps

Super TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2D Jamie Vernaus Jamie Vernaus Anola, MB Anola, MB -
2 3 2 Eric Guyot Eric Guyot Fannystelle, MB Fannystelle, MB 1
3 6 20C Chris Audette Chris Audette St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB 3
4 5 17 Steve Boone Steve Boone Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
5 4 70 Danielle Korne Danielle Korne Morden, MB Morden, MB -1
6 2 57 Tyler Tkachyk Tyler Tkachyk Fannystelle, MB Fannystelle, MB -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Super TrucksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Kevin Schick Kevin Schick Marquette, MB Marquette, MB 4
2 3 19 Rick Lowey Rick Lowey Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
3 1 91 Matthew Greskiw Matthew Greskiw EAST ST PAUL, MB EAST ST PAUL, MB -2
4 2 13 Wade Barkley Wade Barkley Ile Des Chenese, MB Ile Des Chenese, MB -2
5 4 14W Jaymie Weir Jaymie Weir St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB -1
All transfer
15 Laps

4 CylinderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Jeremy Wall Jeremy Wall Crystal City, MB Crystal City, MB 1
2 3 25 Alexander Farr Alexander Farr Landmark, MB Landmark, MB 1
3 7 15 Mike Demchuk Mike Demchuk Dufresne, MB Dufresne, MB 4
4 10 33 Jake Mazur Jake Mazur Dryden, ON Dryden, ON 6
5 9 28 Brodie Mcgowan Brodie Mcgowan Kenora, ON Kenora, ON 4
6 4 17 Kamea Mulholland Kamea Mulholland Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
7 1 20 Mercedes Audette Mercedes Audette St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB -6
8 8 01 Brady Park Brady Park Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
9 6 4BR Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -3
10 11 9A Taylor Audette Taylor Audette St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB 1
DNS 5 337 Lee Moir Lee Moir Crystal City, MB Crystal City, MB -
8 Laps

4 CylinderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Jeremy Wall Jeremy Wall Crystal City, MB Crystal City, MB 1
2 1 20 Mercedes Audette Mercedes Audette St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB -1
3 4 4BR Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 1
4 3 01 Brady Park Brady Park Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
5 6 17 Kamea Mulholland Kamea Mulholland Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
6 5 337 Lee Moir Lee Moir Crystal City, MB Crystal City, MB -1
All transfer
8 Laps

4 CylinderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Alexander Farr Alexander Farr Landmark, MB Landmark, MB 1
2 1 15 Mike Demchuk Mike Demchuk Dufresne, MB Dufresne, MB -1
3 5 28 Brodie Mcgowan Brodie Mcgowan Kenora, ON Kenora, ON 2
4 3 33 Jake Mazur Jake Mazur Dryden, ON Dryden, ON -1
5 DNF 4 9A Taylor Audette Taylor Audette St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB -1
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Austin Hunter Austin Hunter Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
2 6 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB 4
3 1 24 Victoria Stutsky Victoria Stutsky St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -2
4 3 88 Paul Veert Paul Veert Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
5 7 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 2
6 5 20 Nick Audette Nick Audette St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB -1
7 15 8R Shawn Roy Shawn Roy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 8
8 4 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -4
9 11 88W Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
10 8 77X Dylan McCaughan Dylan McCaughan St. Francis Xavier, MB St. Francis Xavier, MB -2
11 9 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Morden, MB Morden, MB -2
12 16 3 Jason Somack Jason Somack West St Paul, MB West St Paul, MB 4
13 22 E3 Ethan Friesen Ethan Friesen Landmark, MB Landmark, MB 9
14 13 7B Bailey Cousins Bailey Cousins Morden, MB Morden, MB -1
15 14 55 Murray Kozie Murray Kozie Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -1
16 12 38K Dan Klim Dan Klim Dugald, MB Dugald, MB -4
17 19 16P Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
18 18 3H Keelan Hall Keelan Hall Kenora, ON Kenora, ON -
19 21 59 Derek Unrau Derek Unrau Roland, MB Roland, MB 2
20 23 51 David Chatyrbok David Chatyrbok Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
21 27 38 Nick Hooper Nick Hooper Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 6
22 17 13T Arnie Todosey Arnie Todosey Ile Des Chenes, MB Ile Des Chenes, MB -5
23 29 24JR Rebecca Stutsky Rebecca Stutsky St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 6
24 26 09 Matthew Chatyrbok Matthew Chatyrbok Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 2
25 28 14 Edward Bell Edward Bell Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
26 30 21X Holly Campbell Holly Campbell Neebing, ON Neebing, ON 4
27 DNF 10 16 Brenden Luschinski Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -17
28 DNF 20 4BJR Hunter Besson Hunter Besson East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -8
29 DNF 25 16S Pat Smith Pat Smith Boissevain, MB Boissevain, MB -4
DNS 24 88S Steve Boulanger Steve Boulanger Grand Pointe, MB Grand Pointe, MB -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Victoria Stutsky Victoria Stutsky St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 1
2 1 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -1
3 4 16 Brenden Luschinski Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
4 6 55 Murray Kozie Murray Kozie Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
5 7 20 Nick Audette Nick Audette St. Adolphe, MB St. Adolphe, MB 2
6 5 3H Keelan Hall Keelan Hall Kenora, ON Kenora, ON -1
7 8 16S Pat Smith Pat Smith Boissevain, MB Boissevain, MB 1
8 DNF 3 14 Edward Bell Edward Bell Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -
2 4 88W Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
3 7 8R Shawn Roy Shawn Roy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 4
4 3 16P Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -1
5 5 E3 Ethan Friesen Ethan Friesen Landmark, MB Landmark, MB -
6 6 09 Matthew Chatyrbok Matthew Chatyrbok Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
7 2 24JR Rebecca Stutsky Rebecca Stutsky St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -5
8 8 21X Holly Campbell Holly Campbell Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Paul Veert Paul Veert Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
2 2 77X Dylan McCaughan Dylan McCaughan St. Francis Xavier, MB St. Francis Xavier, MB -
3 6 38K Dan Klim Dan Klim Dugald, MB Dugald, MB 3
4 3 3 Jason Somack Jason Somack West St Paul, MB West St Paul, MB -1
5 4 4BJR Hunter Besson Hunter Besson East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -1
6 7 51 David Chatyrbok David Chatyrbok Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
7 5 38 Nick Hooper Nick Hooper Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Morden, MB Morden, MB 1
2 3 44 Austin Hunter Austin Hunter Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
3 6 7B Bailey Cousins Bailey Cousins Morden, MB Morden, MB 3
4 5 13T Arnie Todosey Arnie Todosey Ile Des Chenes, MB Ile Des Chenes, MB 1
5 7 59 Derek Unrau Derek Unrau Roland, MB Roland, MB 2
6 DNF 4 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -2
7 DNF 1 88S Steve Boulanger Steve Boulanger Grand Pointe, MB Grand Pointe, MB -6
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 2
2 4 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 2
3 1 12 Tony Caissie Tony Caissie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
4 6 37 Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 2
5 5 9 Lee McRae Lee McRae Marquette, MB Marquette, MB -
6 10 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 4
7 7 31 Eric Klassen Eric Klassen Reinfeld, MB Reinfeld, MB -
8 9 7 Danny Staff Danny Staff East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 1
9 2 1R Rick Delaine Rick Delaine Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB -7
10 11 4JR Cameron Brown Cameron Brown Rainy River, ON Rainy River, ON 1
11 12 7S Brent Steg Brent Steg Lorette west, MB Lorette west, MB 1
12 8 66X Denny Trimble Denny Trimble Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -4
13 DNF 13 1 Jeff Pritchard Jeff Pritchard Carman, MB Carman, MB -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
2 4 9 Lee McRae Lee McRae Marquette, MB Marquette, MB 2
3 3 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
4 5 12 Tony Caissie Tony Caissie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
5 2 66X Denny Trimble Denny Trimble Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -3
6 7 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 1
7 6 7S Brent Steg Brent Steg Lorette west, MB Lorette west, MB -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
2 2 1R Rick Delaine Rick Delaine Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB -
3 3 31 Eric Klassen Eric Klassen Reinfeld, MB Reinfeld, MB -
4 5 7 Danny Staff Danny Staff East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 1
5 6 4JR Cameron Brown Cameron Brown Rainy River, ON Rainy River, ON 1
6 1 1 Jeff Pritchard Jeff Pritchard Carman, MB Carman, MB -5
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Greg Blonski Greg Blonski St Andrews, MB St Andrews, MB 1
2 1 40 Owen Anderson Owen Anderson La Salle, MB La Salle, MB -1
3 8 46 Michael Copp Michael Copp Oakbank, MB Oakbank, MB 5
4 5 44 Rob Reese Rob Reese Brandon, MB Brandon, MB 1
5 7 97 Easton Borsboom Easton Borsboom Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 2
6 4 22 Ken MacGarva Ken MacGarva Balmoral , MB Balmoral , MB -2
7 3 28 Alex Mira Alex Mira Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -4
8 10 56 Gary Feeleus Gary Feeleus La Salle, MB La Salle, MB 2
9 11 13 Tom Wiens Tom Wiens Grunthal, MB Grunthal, MB 2
10 13 17K Kaden Labute Kaden Labute Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
11 6 69 Jayson Bronk Jayson Bronk West St Paul, MB West St Paul, MB -5
12 18 55 Ken Lane Ken Lane Selkirk, MB Selkirk, MB 6
13 9 10 Kyle Swaffer Kyle Swaffer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -4
14 16 3 Doug Somack Doug Somack St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 2
15 15 23 Denis Seguin Denis Seguin Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
16 17 37 Roger Boisjoli Roger Boisjoli St. Norbert, MB St. Norbert, MB 1
17 DNF 12 51 Rob Mcfadzean Rob Mcfadzean Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -5
18 DNF 14 14 Lindsay Durocher Lindsay Durocher Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Jayson Bronk Jayson Bronk West St Paul, MB West St Paul, MB 3
2 1 22 Ken MacGarva Ken MacGarva Balmoral , MB Balmoral , MB -1
3 3 10 Kyle Swaffer Kyle Swaffer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
4 5 51 Rob Mcfadzean Rob Mcfadzean Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
5 6 3 Doug Somack Doug Somack St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 1
6 DNF 2 00 Greg Blonski Greg Blonski St Andrews, MB St Andrews, MB -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 97 Easton Borsboom Easton Borsboom Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 4
2 4 56 Gary Feeleus Gary Feeleus La Salle, MB La Salle, MB 2
3 2 17K Kaden Labute Kaden Labute Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
4 1 14 Lindsay Durocher Lindsay Durocher Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -3
5 6 37 Roger Boisjoli Roger Boisjoli St. Norbert, MB St. Norbert, MB 1
6 3 55 Ken Lane Ken Lane Selkirk, MB Selkirk, MB -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Rob Reese Rob Reese Brandon, MB Brandon, MB 2
2 6 40 Owen Anderson Owen Anderson La Salle, MB La Salle, MB 4
3 1 28 Alex Mira Alex Mira Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
4 5 46 Michael Copp Michael Copp Oakbank, MB Oakbank, MB 1
5 2 13 Tom Wiens Tom Wiens Grunthal, MB Grunthal, MB -3
6 4 23 Denis Seguin Denis Seguin Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 57 Kevin Sexton Kevin Sexton Lorette, MB Lorette, MB 4
2 3 71 Rick Fawcett Rick Fawcett Grande Pointe, MB Grande Pointe, MB 1
3 1 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis West St. Paul, MB West St. Paul, MB -2
4 2 11 Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB -2
5 6 1 Jeff Pritchard Jeff Pritchard Carman, MB Carman, MB 1
6 7 64R Ryan Feeleus Ryan Feeleus Stonewall, MB Stonewall, MB 1
7 8 35 Adam Magas Adam Magas Selkirk, MB Selkirk, MB 1
8 DNF 4 24 Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB 2
2 4 24 Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 2
3 7 57 Kevin Sexton Kevin Sexton Lorette, MB Lorette, MB 4
4 6 71 Rick Fawcett Rick Fawcett Grande Pointe, MB Grande Pointe, MB 2
5 1 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis West St. Paul, MB West St. Paul, MB -4
6 5 1 Jeff Pritchard Jeff Pritchard Carman, MB Carman, MB -1
7 8 64R Ryan Feeleus Ryan Feeleus Stonewall, MB Stonewall, MB 1
8 2 35 Adam Magas Adam Magas Selkirk, MB Selkirk, MB -6
All transfer