7/24/2021 - State Park Speedway
7/24/2021 - State Park Speedway

7/24/2021
State Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Anna Malouf

Anna Malouf

Rhinelander, WI

Bandelaros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 4 4
Heat 3 2 5 -3
Qualifying 1 4 4

Clear Selection

0 Laps

BandelarosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig 10
2 9 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 7
3 4 52L Avery Linnerud Avery Linnerud Milton, WI Milton, WI 1
4 8 64 Anna Malouf Anna Malouf Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 4
5 7 5 Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
6 5 9C Collin Murphy Collin Murphy Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -1
7 10 5S Penn Sauter Penn Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 3
8 3 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -5
9 2 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -7
10 13 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
11 6 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -5
12 1 70O Mason Oleson Mason Oleson Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -11
13 14 19L Brennen Lansing Brennen Lansing Rockton, IL Rockton, IL 1
14 12 76W Oliver Weinkauf Oliver Weinkauf Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -2
0 Laps

BandelarosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
2 2 19L Brennen Lansing Brennen Lansing Rockton, IL Rockton, IL -
3 3 69S Laci Stargardt Laci Stargardt Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI -
4 5 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
0 Laps

BandelarosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19L Brennen Lansing Brennen Lansing Rockton, IL Rockton, IL 1
2 3 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
3 4 70O Mason Oleson Mason Oleson Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 1
4 1 69S Laci Stargardt Laci Stargardt Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI -3
5 6 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
6 5 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
0 Laps

BandelarosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52L Avery Linnerud Avery Linnerud Milton, WI Milton, WI 1
2 4 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 2
3 3 9C Collin Murphy Collin Murphy Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -
4 1 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -3
5 6 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
6 5 76W Oliver Weinkauf Oliver Weinkauf Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -1
0 Laps

BandelarosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig 4
2 1 5 Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
3 3 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -
4 4 5S Penn Sauter Penn Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -
5 2 64 Anna Malouf Anna Malouf Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -3
0 Laps

BandelarosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig
2 12 5S Penn Sauter Penn Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
3 3 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI
4 8 64 Anna Malouf Anna Malouf Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI
5 1 5 Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
6 10 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI
7 9 9C Collin Murphy Collin Murphy Janesville, WI Janesville, WI
8 7 52L Avery Linnerud Avery Linnerud Milton, WI Milton, WI
9 14 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI
10 15 76W Oliver Weinkauf Oliver Weinkauf Merrill, WI Merrill, WI
11 5 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI
12 11 70O Mason Oleson Mason Oleson Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI
13 4 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI
14 6 19L Brennen Lansing Brennen Lansing Rockton, IL Rockton, IL
15 13 69S Laci Stargardt Laci Stargardt Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI
0 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03S Ashley Schoone Ashley Schoone Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 1
2 10 14B Eric Breitenfeldt Eric Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 8
3 7 77 Garret Strachota Garret Strachota 4
4 3 76H Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -1
5 8 2B Chris Boykins Chris Boykins Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
6 11 85L Hunter Landwehr Hunter Landwehr Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 5
7 4 33C Kyle Check Kyle Check Shantytown, WI Shantytown, WI -3
8 5 55B Zach Budleski Zach Budleski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -3
9 14 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney 5
10 12 12 Tom Lecher Tom Lecher 2
11 9 6A Brad Abt Brad Abt Schofield, WI Schofield, WI -2
12 6 10L Bradley Lecher Bradley Lecher Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -6
13 13 48S brandon sischo brandon sischo Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -
14 1 7L LUKE MIKULA LUKE MIKULA Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -13
0 Laps

Mini StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48S brandon sischo brandon sischo Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -
2 2 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney -
3 3 7M Max Manowski Max Manowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
4 8 65P Clayton Phillips Clayton Phillips Marathon, WI Marathon, WI 4
5 4 14 Amanda Rowe Amanda Rowe -1
6 5 47B Joseph Blaschka Joseph Blaschka Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
7 6 3 Kendra Bauman Kendra Bauman Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
8 9 22JR Wayne (JR) Gauger Wayne (JR) Gauger Kronenwetter, WI Kronenwetter, WI 1
9 7 9D Josh Dublin Josh Dublin Weston, WI Weston, WI -2
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Kendra Bauman Kendra Bauman Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
2 6 65P Clayton Phillips Clayton Phillips Marathon, WI Marathon, WI 4
3 3 47B Joseph Blaschka Joseph Blaschka Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
4 5 7M Max Manowski Max Manowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
5 4 14 Amanda Rowe Amanda Rowe -1
6 7 22JR Wayne (JR) Gauger Wayne (JR) Gauger Kronenwetter, WI Kronenwetter, WI 1
7 1 9D Josh Dublin Josh Dublin Weston, WI Weston, WI -6
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48S brandon sischo brandon sischo Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 1
2 1 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney -1
3 5 76H Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 2
4 4 03S Ashley Schoone Ashley Schoone Gleason, WI Gleason, WI -
5 7 55B Zach Budleski Zach Budleski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
6 6 33C Kyle Check Kyle Check Shantytown, WI Shantytown, WI -
7 3 7L LUKE MIKULA LUKE MIKULA Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10L Bradley Lecher Bradley Lecher Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
2 3 2B Chris Boykins Chris Boykins Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
3 5 14B Eric Breitenfeldt Eric Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
4 2 77 Garret Strachota Garret Strachota -2
5 6 85L Hunter Landwehr Hunter Landwehr Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 1
6 4 6A Brad Abt Brad Abt Schofield, WI Schofield, WI -2
7 7 12 Tom Lecher Tom Lecher -
0 Laps

Mini StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 12 Tom Lecher Tom Lecher
2 12 85L Hunter Landwehr Hunter Landwehr Stratford, WI Stratford, WI
3 6 14B Eric Breitenfeldt Eric Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
4 1 6A Brad Abt Brad Abt Schofield, WI Schofield, WI
5 5 2B Chris Boykins Chris Boykins Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
6 22 77 Garret Strachota Garret Strachota
7 13 10L Bradley Lecher Bradley Lecher Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
8 7 55B Zach Budleski Zach Budleski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
9 8 33C Kyle Check Kyle Check Shantytown, WI Shantytown, WI
10 11 76H Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI
11 19 03S Ashley Schoone Ashley Schoone Gleason, WI Gleason, WI
12 16 7L LUKE MIKULA LUKE MIKULA Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
13 21 48S brandon sischo brandon sischo Stratford, WI Stratford, WI
14 20 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney
15 15 7M Max Manowski Max Manowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
16 18 14 Amanda Rowe Amanda Rowe
17 4 47B Joseph Blaschka Joseph Blaschka Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
18 2 3 Kendra Bauman Kendra Bauman Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
19 10 22JR Wayne (JR) Gauger Wayne (JR) Gauger Kronenwetter, WI Kronenwetter, WI
20 9 9D Josh Dublin Josh Dublin Weston, WI Weston, WI
21 17 65P Clayton Phillips Clayton Phillips Marathon, WI Marathon, WI
0 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Kevin Tessmer Kevin Tessmer -
2 3 7C Evan Call Evan Call Aniwa, WI Aniwa, WI 1
3 5 24K Shawn Kemnetz Shawn Kemnetz Hancock, WI Hancock, WI 2
4 8 22 Greg Blount Greg Blount Marathon, WI Marathon, WI 4
5 11 06 George Seliger George Seliger Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 6
6 6 31 Joe Kuehn Joe Kuehn -
7 4 32 Kole Ferge Kole Ferge Edgar, WI Edgar, WI -3
8 9 93 James Lietz James Lietz Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 1
9 2 17B Keagen Benz Keagen Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -7
10 7 43F Chad Ferge Chad Ferge -3
11 10 40M Brian Marquardt Brian Marquardt Weston, WI Weston, WI -1
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7C Evan Call Evan Call Aniwa, WI Aniwa, WI 2
2 1 5 Kevin Tessmer Kevin Tessmer -1
3 4 32 Kole Ferge Kole Ferge Edgar, WI Edgar, WI 1
4 5 40M Brian Marquardt Brian Marquardt Weston, WI Weston, WI 1
5 2 17B Keagen Benz Keagen Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -3
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 06 George Seliger George Seliger Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
2 1 24K Shawn Kemnetz Shawn Kemnetz Hancock, WI Hancock, WI -1
3 3 43F Chad Ferge Chad Ferge -
4 4 22 Greg Blount Greg Blount Marathon, WI Marathon, WI -
5 2 31 Joe Kuehn Joe Kuehn -3
6 5 93 James Lietz James Lietz Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -1
0 Laps

Mini ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Greg Blount Greg Blount Marathon, WI Marathon, WI 15.915
2 4 43F Chad Ferge Chad Ferge 15.929
3 6 31 Joe Kuehn Joe Kuehn 16.209
4 12 24K Shawn Kemnetz Shawn Kemnetz Hancock, WI Hancock, WI 16.268
5 7 93 James Lietz James Lietz Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 16.351
6 5 32 Kole Ferge Kole Ferge Edgar, WI Edgar, WI 16.393
7 8 92 John Lietz John Lietz Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 16.406
8 3 7C Evan Call Evan Call Aniwa, WI Aniwa, WI 16.481
9 1 17B Keagen Benz Keagen Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 16.677
10 11 5 Kevin Tessmer Kevin Tessmer 16.760
11 9 40M Brian Marquardt Brian Marquardt Weston, WI Weston, WI 17.000
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 3
2 2 47 Jeff Spatz Jeff Spatz -
3 7 19 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
4 5 25 Brian (Butch) Schramm Brian (Butch) Schramm Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
5 6 37P Brian Plisch Brian Plisch Athens, WI Athens, WI 1
6 9 13 Alex Volm Alex Volm Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 3
7 3 14B Brett Breitenfeldt Brett Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
8 1 27K Brandon Knoblock Brandon Knoblock Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -7
9 8 53F Kyle Finke Kyle Finke Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -1
0 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Jeff Spatz Jeff Spatz 2
2 4 13 Alex Volm Alex Volm Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 2
3 2 27K Brandon Knoblock Brandon Knoblock Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
4 1 53F Kyle Finke Kyle Finke Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -3
0 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 1
2 5 19 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
3 4 37P Brian Plisch Brian Plisch Athens, WI Athens, WI 1
4 3 25 Brian (Butch) Schramm Brian (Butch) Schramm Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
5 1 14B Brett Breitenfeldt Brett Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
0 Laps

Pure StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 19 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.562
2 3 37P Brian Plisch Brian Plisch Athens, WI Athens, WI 15.681
3 4 25 Brian (Butch) Schramm Brian (Butch) Schramm Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.681
4 7 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 15.741
5 9 14B Brett Breitenfeldt Brett Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.755
6 8 13 Alex Volm Alex Volm Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 15.765
7 5 47 Jeff Spatz Jeff Spatz 15.809
8 2 27K Brandon Knoblock Brandon Knoblock Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.874
9 1 53F Kyle Finke Kyle Finke Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 17.289