6/17/2021 - Atlanta Motor Speedway
6/17/2021 - Atlanta Motor Speedway

6/17/2021
Atlanta Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Young Lions LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4E Parker Eatmon Parker Eatmon Wilson, NC Wilson, NC -
2 2 27 Isaac Bevin Isaac Bevin Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -
3 9 55 George Phillips George Phillips Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 6
4 4 24 Lanie Buice Lanie Buice Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
5 7 4K Lacy Kuehl Lacy Kuehl Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 2
6 8 21N Ethan Nascimento Ethan Nascimento Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 2
7 6 29 Bailey North Bailey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -1
8 5 88 Keaton Hendrix Keaton Hendrix Homerville, GA Homerville, GA -3
9 10 9 Jackson Reynolds Jackson Reynolds Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 1
10 12 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 2
11 13 17 Hudson Bulger Hudson Bulger Perry, GA Perry, GA 2
12 11 99NY Sean McElearney Sean McElearney Babylon, NY Babylon, NY -1
13 14 44 Oliver Dibble Oliver Dibble Owens Cross Roads, AL Owens Cross Roads, AL 1
14 15 4 Tony Yawn III Tony Yawn III Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 1
15 3 7 Giovanni Ruggiero Giovanni Ruggiero Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA -12
7 Laps

Young Lions LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 27 Isaac Bevin Isaac Bevin Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 15.677
2 6 4E Parker Eatmon Parker Eatmon Wilson, NC Wilson, NC 15.698
3 12 7 Giovanni Ruggiero Giovanni Ruggiero Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA 15.800
4 8 24 Lanie Buice Lanie Buice Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.818
5 1 88 Keaton Hendrix Keaton Hendrix Homerville, GA Homerville, GA 15.847
6 2 29 Bailey North Bailey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.906
7 10 4K Lacy Kuehl Lacy Kuehl Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 15.916
8 15 21N Ethan Nascimento Ethan Nascimento Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 15.921
9 3 55 George Phillips George Phillips Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.957
10 7 9 Jackson Reynolds Jackson Reynolds Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.011
11 9 99NY Sean McElearney Sean McElearney Babylon, NY Babylon, NY 16.048
12 11 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.050
13 14 17 Hudson Bulger Hudson Bulger Perry, GA Perry, GA 16.196
14 13 44 Oliver Dibble Oliver Dibble Owens Cross Roads, AL Owens Cross Roads, AL 16.342
15 5 4 Tony Yawn III Tony Yawn III Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 16.543
All transfer
20 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Graham Campbell Graham Campbell Braselton, GA Braselton, GA -
2 2 7N Nathan Jackson Nathan Jackson McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
3 5 41 Michael Gannon Michael Gannon Canton, GA Canton, GA 2
4 3 2 Jarrett Wagman Jarrett Wagman Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
5 4 11 Colin Brown Colin Brown Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
6 6 31T Jason Treschl Jason Treschl Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
7 7 73 Ian Hampton Ian Hampton Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -
8 8 26 Trent Barfield Trent Barfield Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA -
9 9 30 Trey Tadrzak Trey Tadrzak Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -
10 10 7 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Roswell, GA Roswell, GA -
7 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 7N Nathan Jackson Nathan Jackson McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.657
2 2 1 Graham Campbell Graham Campbell Braselton, GA Braselton, GA 15.771
3 1 2 Jarrett Wagman Jarrett Wagman Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 15.782
4 4 11 Colin Brown Colin Brown Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.795
5 6 41 Michael Gannon Michael Gannon Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.829
6 7 31T Jason Treschl Jason Treschl Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.854
7 5 73 Ian Hampton Ian Hampton Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.043
8 3 26 Trent Barfield Trent Barfield Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 16.047
9 9 30 Trey Tadrzak Trey Tadrzak Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.305
DQ 8 7 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Roswell, GA Roswell, GA 15.974
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Caleb Heady Caleb Heady Shelbyville, KY Shelbyville, KY -
2 9 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 7
3 2 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -1
4 10 51 Joshua Hicks Joshua Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 6
5 3 24 Cale Hall Cale Hall Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -2
6 7 72 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
7 5 00 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -2
8 6 33 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -2
9 8 3 Taylor Jorgensen Taylor Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -1
10 4 25 Christopher Clanton Christopher Clanton Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -6
2 Laps

Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 82 Caleb Heady Caleb Heady Shelbyville, KY Shelbyville, KY 15.628
2 8 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 15.657
3 2 24 Cale Hall Cale Hall Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 15.669
4 4 00 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.720
5 9 51 Joshua Hicks Joshua Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.720
6 6 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 15.797
7 5 25 Christopher Clanton Christopher Clanton Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 15.828
8 3 72 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.831
9 10 33 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA 15.997
10 7 3 Taylor Jorgensen Taylor Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.179
All transfer
20 Laps

Masters LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
2 2 10 Benjamin Jones Benjamin Jones Macon, GA Macon, GA -
3 3 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
4 5 14 Mark Swan Mark Swan Athens, GA Athens, GA 1
5 4 37 Phillip Young Phillip Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -1
6 7 07 Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 1
7 6 4 Tony Yawn Tony Yawn Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL -1
8 8 5 Ronnie Wehunt Ronnie Wehunt Canton, GA Canton, GA -
9 13 8 Randy Shubert Randy Shubert Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 4
10 12 3 Robert Anderson Robert Anderson Covington, GA Covington, GA 2
11 10 5F Tony Armbruster Tony Armbruster Covington, GA Covington, GA -1
12 11 5B Barry Bowen Barry Bowen Jackson Lake, GA Jackson Lake, GA -1
13 9 01 Wes Potter Wes Potter Covington, GA Covington, GA -4
7 Laps

Masters LegendsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 10 Benjamin Jones Benjamin Jones Macon, GA Macon, GA 15.789
2 8 77 Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.849
3 11 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.957
4 6 37 Phillip Young Phillip Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 16.105
5 4 14 Mark Swan Mark Swan Athens, GA Athens, GA 16.189
6 12 4 Tony Yawn Tony Yawn Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 16.340
7 10 07 Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 16.356
8 7 5 Ronnie Wehunt Ronnie Wehunt Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.476
9 01 Wes Potter Wes Potter Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.611
10 9 5F Tony Armbruster Tony Armbruster Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.624
11 1 5B Barry Bowen Barry Bowen Jackson Lake, GA Jackson Lake, GA 17.238
12 2 3 Robert Anderson Robert Anderson Covington, GA Covington, GA 17.546
13 3 8 Randy Shubert Randy Shubert Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 17.940
All transfer
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Hudson Canipe Hudson Canipe Candler, NC Candler, NC -
2 5 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 3
3 3 46 Nicolas Denton Nicolas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS -
4 2 15 Bryce Sanders Bryce Sanders Ola, GA Ola, GA -2
5 4 4 Mitchell Flater Mitchell Flater Conyers, GA Conyers, GA -1
6 7 99 Baylor O'Neil Baylor O'Neil Grantville, GA Grantville, GA 1
7 8 7 Makenna Kendrew Makenna Kendrew Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
8 6 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -2
7 Laps

BanditsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15 Bryce Sanders Bryce Sanders Ola, GA Ola, GA 17.185
2 3 2 Hudson Canipe Hudson Canipe Candler, NC Candler, NC 17.230
3 5 4 Mitchell Flater Mitchell Flater Conyers, GA Conyers, GA 17.322
4 7 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 17.349
5 2 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 17.374
6 4 99 Baylor O'Neil Baylor O'Neil Grantville, GA Grantville, GA 17.717
7 6 7 Makenna Kendrew Makenna Kendrew Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.717
8 8 46 Nicolas Denton Nicolas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 17.717
All transfer
15 Laps

Rookie BandolerosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
2 3 K49 Kerbi Mueller Kerbi Mueller Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 1
3 2 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -1
4 6 22B Dana Parrish Dana Parrish Bremen, GA Bremen, GA 2
5 5 41 Claire Collins Claire Collins Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
6 7 44B Cash Belk Cash Belk Hoschton, GA Hoschton, GA 1
7 9 87 Briella Rudolph Briella Rudolph Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 2
8 8 9 Luke Young Luke Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
9 4 5C Lane Mueller Lane Mueller Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -5
10 10 12 Kendall Stevens Kendall Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
7 Laps

Rookie BandolerosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 18.323
2 7 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 18.351
3 6 K49 Kerbi Mueller Kerbi Mueller Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 19.047
4 10 5C Lane Mueller Lane Mueller Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 19.100
5 2 41 Claire Collins Claire Collins Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 19.252
6 1 22B Dana Parrish Dana Parrish Bremen, GA Bremen, GA 19.285
7 8 44B Cash Belk Cash Belk Hoschton, GA Hoschton, GA 19.783
8 4 9 Luke Young Luke Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 19.948
9 9 87 Briella Rudolph Briella Rudolph Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.075
10 3 12 Kendall Stevens Kendall Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 21.033
All transfer
20 Laps

Outlaws A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Garrett Erwin Garrett Erwin Covington, GA Covington, GA 1
2 4 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA 2
3 3 44 Kaleb Bradley Kaleb Bradley Chapel Hill, NC Chapel Hill, NC -
4 9 08 Clay Hocutt Clay Hocutt Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 5
5 6 5 Hunter Morgan Hunter Morgan 1
6 5 22 Gianni Esposito Gianni Esposito Dacula, GA Dacula, GA -1
7 7 01 Sebastain Asztalos Sebastain Asztalos Temple, GA Temple, GA -
8 11 28C Conner Butler Conner Butler Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 3
9 10 27 Kayli Kade Kayli Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
10 8 00 Katelyn Hicks Katelyn Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -2
11 1 42 Jacob Bradley Jacob Bradley -10
7 Laps

Outlaws Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9 Garrett Erwin Garrett Erwin Covington, GA Covington, GA 17.147
2 6 42 Jacob Bradley Jacob Bradley 17.220
3 7 44 Kaleb Bradley Kaleb Bradley Chapel Hill, NC Chapel Hill, NC 17.239
4 9 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA 17.254
5 8 22 Gianni Esposito Gianni Esposito Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 17.362
6 4 5 Hunter Morgan Hunter Morgan 17.644
7 5 01 Sebastain Asztalos Sebastain Asztalos Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.735
8 3 00 Katelyn Hicks Katelyn Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.896
9 11 08 Clay Hocutt Clay Hocutt Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 17.920
10 10 27 Kayli Kade Kayli Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.969
11 1 28C Conner Butler Conner Butler Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 18.068
All transfer
15 Laps

ChargersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA -
2 2 17 Ryan Younginer Ryan Younginer Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
3 3 32 Meredith Kepley Meredith Kepley Falls Church, VA Falls Church, VA -
4 5 75 Amanda Woodall Amanda Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
5 4 15 Lee Brown Lee Brown Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -1
6 6 09 Jeremy Maddox Jeremy Maddox Brasleton, GA Brasleton, GA -
7 7 7 Lisa Young Lisa Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
8 8 27 Brian Cosier Brian Cosier Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
9 9 54 David Anderson David Anderson Covington, GA Covington, GA -
7 Laps

ChargersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 72 Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA 16.285
2 5 17 Ryan Younginer Ryan Younginer Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.594
3 6 32 Meredith Kepley Meredith Kepley Falls Church, VA Falls Church, VA 16.602
4 7 15 Lee Brown Lee Brown Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 16.675
5 8 75 Amanda Woodall Amanda Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.816
6 1 09 Jeremy Maddox Jeremy Maddox Brasleton, GA Brasleton, GA 16.857
7 3 7 Lisa Young Lisa Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.053
8 9 27 Brian Cosier Brian Cosier Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 17.241
DQ 2 54 David Anderson David Anderson Covington, GA Covington, GA 17.012
All transfer