10/30/2021 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte
10/30/2021 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte

10/30/2021
The Dirt Track at Charlotte

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Jackson

Chris Jackson

Rutherfordton, NC

Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
Feature 13 13 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Pro (604) Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 4 32 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 2
3 3 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -
4 7 26 Winky Mcgee Winky Mcgee Pilot Mountain, NC Pilot Mountain, NC 3
5 6 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 1
6 10 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 4
7 8 7 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 1
8 11 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 3
9 5 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -4
10 15 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 5
11 13 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 2
12 9 55 Matt Long Matt Long Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
13 14 112 Jeremy Mayfield Jeremy Mayfield Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
14 17 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 3
15 21 25 Brayden Anderson Brayden Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 6
16 19 5S Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 3
17 23 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 6
18 22 17 Jeff Johnson Jeff Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 4
19 18 28S Bob Schwartzmiller Bob Schwartzmiller Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA -1
20 20 143 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
21 12 89 Timmie Harrelson Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -9
22 16 6 Isaak Love Isaak Love Concord, NC Concord, NC -6
23 24 10 Patrick Evatt Patrick Evatt Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
DQ 1 25N Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
8 Laps

Pro (604) Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Isaak Love Isaak Love Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
2 7 28S Bob Schwartzmiller Bob Schwartzmiller Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA 5
3 3 143 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 17 Jeff Johnson Jeff Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 1
5 9 10 Patrick Evatt Patrick Evatt Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 4
DNS 4 10A Matt Ashworth Matt Ashworth Mechanicsville, VA Mechanicsville, VA -
DNS 8 11F Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
DNS 6 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
DNS 1 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -
8 Laps

Pro (604) Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 3
2 2 5S Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -
3 3 25 Brayden Anderson Brayden Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 2
5 5 5M Kale Steele Kale Steele Bessemer Ciity, NC Bessemer Ciity, NC -
6 8 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 2
7 1 225 Matthew Logan Matthew Logan Concord, NC Concord, NC -6
DNS 7 00JR Richard Kuiken Jr Richard Kuiken Jr Concord, NC Concord, NC -
20 Laps

Pro (604) Late ModelsAll Star Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25N Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
2 1 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -1
3 7 32 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 4
4 5 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 1
5 3 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -2
6 8 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
7 4 26 Winky Mcgee Winky Mcgee Pilot Mountain, NC Pilot Mountain, NC -3
8 6 55 Matt Long Matt Long Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
9 9 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
10 11 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 1
11 10 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -1
25 Laps

602 Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 3
2 7 10P Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 5
3 2 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -1
4 12 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 8
5 1 04 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -4
6 5 22W Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC -1
7 21 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 14
8 20 12T Justin Taylor Justin Taylor King, NC King, NC 12
9 19 C1 Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 10
10 15 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 5
11 11 17 Chris Joyce Chris Joyce Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -
12 9 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -3
13 17 15 Bron Rutledge Bron Rutledge Centre, AL Centre, AL 4
14 23 2 Kris Norwood Kris Norwood Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 9
15 8 727 Baillie Lowe Baillie Lowe Fletcher, NC Fletcher, NC -7
16 26 12 Kevin Powell Kevin Powell Winston Salem, NC Winston Salem, NC 10
17 13 27 Mike Davidson Mike Davidson Alto, GA Alto, GA -4
18 14 22P Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -4
19 25 G18 Chris Calvert Chris Calvert Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC 6
20 10 11 Gabe Gable Gabe Gable McCormick, SC McCormick, SC -10
21 3 21M Jay Merck Jay Merck Easley, SC Easley, SC -18
22 6 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -16
23 16 11S David Smith David Smith Inman, SC Inman, SC -7
24 18 14 Baron McDowell Baron McDowell Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC -6
25 22 10 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -3
26 24 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC -2
6 Laps

602 Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C1 Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 10 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
3 3 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -
4 9 5 Robbie Gibson Robbie Gibson Graham, NC Graham, NC 5
5 8 3 Keith Hart Keith Hart wilksboro, NC wilksboro, NC 3
6 5 9 Cole Hedrick Cole Hedrick Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA -1
7 4 LIL17 Jeremiah Johnson Jeremiah Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -3
8 7 08 David Stone David Stone Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
9 6 8 Zakary Brown Zakary Brown Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -3
10 10 22N Nathan William Nathan William Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC -
6 Laps

602 Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12T Justin Taylor Justin Taylor King, NC King, NC 2
Top 1 transfer
2 2 2 Kris Norwood Kris Norwood Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
3 5 28 Justin Mintz Justin Mintz Hopkins, SC Hopkins, SC 2
4 6 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL 2
5 9 75 Charlie Ray Howell Charlie Ray Howell Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 4
6 7 03W Jason Welborn Jason Welborn Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 1
7 1 12 Kevin Powell Kevin Powell Winston Salem, NC Winston Salem, NC -6
8 4 12D Jason Dickerson Jason Dickerson Creedmore, NC Creedmore, NC -4
9 8 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
DNS 10 22C Terry Caples Terry Caples Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -
6 Laps

602 Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
Top 1 transfer
2 4 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC 2
3 3 G18 Chris Calvert Chris Calvert Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC -
4 5 6 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
5 6 18 Austin Mintz Austin Mintz Hopkins, SC Hopkins, SC 1
6 7 21 J.D. Strader J.D. Strader Madison, NC Madison, NC 1
7 1 62 Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC -6
8 8 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA -
9 9 31 Cody King Cody King McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
0 Laps

602 Late Models Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 -
2 -
3 -
30 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
2 4 71D Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 2
3 1 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -2
4 7 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 3
5 17 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 12
6 2 09 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
7 3 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -4
8 22 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14
9 10 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 1
10 16 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 6
11 12 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Chesterfield, VA Chesterfield, VA 1
12 9 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -3
13 18 11H Keith Jackson Keith Jackson Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV 5
14 11 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -3
15 6 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -9
16 21 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 5
17 19 81 Steve Axtell Jr Steve Axtell Jr Glen Burnie, MD Glen Burnie, MD 2
18 20 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
19 24 17X Richard Michael Jr Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY Ischua, NY 5
20 27 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 7
21 25 00EH Steve Arpin Steve Arpin Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 4
22 13 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN -9
23 15 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -8
24 28 60 Brandon Householder Brandon Householder Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 4
25 23 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
26 14 25 Michael Corbin Michael Corbin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -12
27 8 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -19
28 26 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -2
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Steve Axtell Jr Steve Axtell Jr Glen Burnie, MD Glen Burnie, MD 1
2 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 B75 Bradon Berry Bradon Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH 1
4 8 51P Joey Polevoy Joey Polevoy Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA 4
5 9 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 4
6 6 2 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
7 3 1K Kyle Peterson Kyle Peterson Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -4
8 11 7 Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 3
9 13 1126 Chad Tanquary Chad Tanquary Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
10 10 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC -
DNS 12 42 Bo LeMastus Bo LeMastus Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -
DNS 5 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
DNS 7 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 1 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 15 Richard Gibson Richard Gibson Walton, KY Walton, KY 6
4 7 25A Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 3
5 4 96 Slade Parsons Slade Parsons Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC -1
6 6 43 Josh Harris Josh Harris Gloucester, VA Gloucester, VA -
7 11 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 4
8 5 4M Tim Monroe Tim Monroe Elmwood, IL Elmwood, IL -3
9 3 14D David Taylor David Taylor Erwin, NC Erwin, NC -6
10 13 14 Samuel Lamborgini Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA Hayes, VA 3
11 8 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -3
12 10 P3 Jeff Leeke Jeff Leeke petersburg, KY petersburg, KY -2
13 12 00EH Steve Arpin Steve Arpin Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -1
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 1
2 4 17X Richard Michael Jr Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY Ischua, NY 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 3
4 1 11 Troy Loomis Troy Loomis Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -3
5 10 14J Jordan Taylor Jordan Taylor Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
6 3 12R Ty Rhoades Ty Rhoades Harmony, PA Harmony, PA -3
7 5 60 Brandon Householder Brandon Householder Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA -2
8 8 17 Case Daniels Case Daniels Autryville, NC Autryville, NC -
9 7 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -2
10 11 0 Haley Kaiser Haley Kaiser Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
11 9 T2 Greg Hauger Greg Hauger Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -2
12 13 9T Mason Canter Mason Canter Warren, OH Warren, OH 1
13 12 5F Jerry Foster Jerry Foster Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -1
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsAll Star Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10
2 2 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI -
3 14 71D Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 11
4 3 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
5 6 09 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
6 15 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 9
7 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 1
8 7 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -1
9 9 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
10 20 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 10
11 18 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 7
12 4 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -8
13 5 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -8
14 17 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 3
15 12 11 Troy Loomis Troy Loomis Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -3
16 19 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC 3
17 42 Bo LeMastus Bo LeMastus Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -
18 16 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -2
19 21 T2 Greg Hauger Greg Hauger Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 2
20 1 81 Steve Axtell Jr Steve Axtell Jr Glen Burnie, MD Glen Burnie, MD -19
21 10 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -11
22 13 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -9
30 Laps

NE Sportsman ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 6
2 11 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 9
3 9 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 6
4 8 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 4
5 3 20X Kevin Ridley Kevin Ridley Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -2
6 10 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Mildmay, ON Mildmay, ON 4
7 4 42 Robert Tucker Robert Tucker East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -3
8 1 5 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY -7
9 5 6 Robert Bublak Robert Bublak Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY -4
10 6 00 Beau Reeves Beau Reeves Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -4
11 15 29T Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY 4
12 2 96 Robert Maxon Robert Maxon Pownal, VT Pownal, VT -10
13 13 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -
14 12 37 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -2
15 16 60X Kinser Hill Kinser Hill Nichols, NY Nichols, NY 1
16 14 47 Walter Cook Walter Cook Waterford, NY Waterford, NY -2
20 Laps

NE Sportsman ModifiedsAll Star Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Mildmay, ON Mildmay, ON 5
2 3 1 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
3 14 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 11
4 5 5 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 1
5 4 6 Robert Bublak Robert Bublak Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY -1
6 8 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 2
7 10 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 3
8 13 29T Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY 5
9 15 00 Beau Reeves Beau Reeves Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 6
10 2 42 Robert Tucker Robert Tucker East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -8
11 9 37 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -2
12 12 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -
13 7 20X Kevin Ridley Kevin Ridley Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -6
14 1 47 Walter Cook Walter Cook Waterford, NY Waterford, NY -13
15 11 96 Robert Maxon Robert Maxon Pownal, VT Pownal, VT -4
16 16 60X Kinser Hill Kinser Hill Nichols, NY Nichols, NY -
20 Laps

NE Pro StocksFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93M Sheldon Martin Sheldon Martin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 8 2 Pete Stefanski Pete Stefanski Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY 6
3 4 8 Sean Corr Sean Corr Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 1
4 3 14J Johnny Rivers Jr. Johnny Rivers Jr. Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY -1
5 7 2H Luke Horning Luke Horning Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 2
6 1 93 Kenny Martin Kenny Martin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
7 6 58 Roxanne Roy Roxanne Roy Sainte-Helene de Bagot, QC Sainte-Helene de Bagot, QC -1
8 5 6C Brian Carter Brian Carter Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
15 Laps

NE Pro StocksAll Star Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Sean Corr Sean Corr Goshen, NY Goshen, NY -
2 2 2H Luke Horning Luke Horning Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
3 4 2 Pete Stefanski Pete Stefanski Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY 1
4 6 14J Johnny Rivers Jr. Johnny Rivers Jr. Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY 2
5 5 93M Sheldon Martin Sheldon Martin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 3 93 Kenny Martin Kenny Martin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
7 8 6C Brian Carter Brian Carter Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
8 7 58 Roxanne Roy Roxanne Roy Sainte-Helene de Bagot, QC Sainte-Helene de Bagot, QC -1
25 Laps

Crate ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -
2 6 11 Eric Bentley Eric Bentley Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 4
3 4 44 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 1
4 2 K22 Kenny Peeples Kenny Peeples Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -2
5 13 00 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 8
6 22 7 David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 16
7 3 70 Steve Axtell Jr Steve Axtell Jr Glen Burnie, MD Glen Burnie, MD -4
8 12 20S Trey Stamper Trey Stamper Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 4
9 7 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -2
10 9 23 Buck Stevens Buck Stevens Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -1
11 21 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10
12 17 60X Dean Noseworthy Dean Noseworthy Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
13 25 52 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 12
14 11 17 Case Daniels Case Daniels Autryville, NC Autryville, NC -3
15 16 28 Michael Beasley Michael Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 1
16 5 15 Morgan Widener Morgan Widener Chilhowie, VA Chilhowie, VA -11
17 15 121 Chase Cardwell Chase Cardwell Madison, NC Madison, NC -2
18 20 69 Harley Stanley Harley Stanley Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
19 26 7D JR Davis JR Davis Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 7
20 10 3 Dennis Brewer Dennis Brewer Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -10
21 18 1 Richard Shupe Jr Richard Shupe Jr Bluefield, WV Bluefield, WV -3
22 24 92 Larry Martin Larry Martin Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 2
23 14 16 Daniel Allen Daniel Allen Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -9
24 8 19 Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC -16
25 23 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
26 19 39 Russell Baker Russell Baker Winterville, GA Winterville, GA -7
6 Laps

Crate ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 39 Russell Baker Russell Baker Winterville, GA Winterville, GA 3
2 6 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
4 2 23A Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -2
5 5 56 Justin Blevins Justin Blevins Chilhowie, VA Chilhowie, VA -
6 12 72 Patrick Field Patrick Field Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 6
7 7 83 Kevin Vanhorn Kevin Vanhorn Rawlings, MD Rawlings, MD -
8 13 71 Dennis Kirk Dennis Kirk 5
9 3 52 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -6
10 11 99 Michael Woodcock Michael Woodcock Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 1
11 9 8P Jason Powers Jason Powers Marion, VA Marion, VA -2
12 8 50 Ronnie Covey Ronnie Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -4
13 10 20 Austin Hedrick Austin Hedrick Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA -3
DNS 14 78 Michael Harrell Michael Harrell Traphill, NC Traphill, NC -
DNS 15 B5 Brian Strickland Brian Strickland Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC -
6 Laps

Crate ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Harley Stanley Harley Stanley Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
2 5 7 David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 13 92 Larry Martin Larry Martin Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 10
4 15 73 Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA 11
5 1 59 Grayson Wells Grayson Wells Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
6 8 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
7 4 18S Ray Suman Ray Suman Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -3
8 11 32K Tyler Kussman Tyler Kussman Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 3
9 9 23K Kenny Kallam Kenny Kallam Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
10 12 00R Jerry Reich Jerry Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 2
11 7 7D JR Davis JR Davis Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -4
12 6 00B JP Blalock JP Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC -6
13 3 13 Quentin Haley Quentin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -10
DNS 10 25 Mike Davidson Mike Davidson Alto, GA Alto, GA -
DNS 14 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC -
20 Laps

Street StocksFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 1
2 6 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 4
3 5 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 2
4 1 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -3
5 10 2 Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 5
6 11 5 Earl Petty Earl Petty Union, SC Union, SC 5
7 7 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA -
8 17 1ST Kelly Fegter Kelly Fegter Mount Ulla, NC Mount Ulla, NC 9
9 9 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
10 18 71 Donny Atkins Donny Atkins Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 8
11 3 18C Damon Crump Damon Crump Chalotte, NC Chalotte, NC -8
12 24 22S Shannon Adams Shannon Adams Edgemark, SC Edgemark, SC 12
13 13 J1 Chris Jackson Chris Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
14 21 3 Tre Beaty Tre Beaty Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 7
15 8 51 Phoenix Lawter Phoenix Lawter Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -7
16 16 66 Johnny Westmoreland Johnny Westmoreland Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
17 20 118 Cameron Holloway Cameron Holloway Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 3
18 22 38 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC 4
19 19 76 Chris Rice Chris Rice Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
20 15 96 Dalton Pannell Dalton Pannell Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -5
21 12 84 Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC -9
22 23 46 Johnny Hipp Johnny Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
23 14 11 Paul Irby Paul Irby Rockhill, SC Rockhill, SC -9
24 4 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -20
8 Laps

Street StocksLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1ST Kelly Fegter Kelly Fegter Mount Ulla, NC Mount Ulla, NC 1
2 1 76 Chris Rice Chris Rice Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 3 3 Tre Beaty Tre Beaty Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 46 Johnny Hipp Johnny Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
5 7 20T Timmy McBride Timmy McBride Coal CIty, WV Coal CIty, WV 2
6 4 40 TJ Bolin TJ Bolin Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
7 6 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
DNS 8 24 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC -
8 Laps

Street StocksLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Donny Atkins Donny Atkins Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
2 2 118 Cameron Holloway Cameron Holloway Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -
3 5 38 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 22S Shannon Adams Shannon Adams Edgemark, SC Edgemark, SC 2
5 7 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 2
6 8 5N Nick Evans Nick Evans Seth, WV Seth, WV 2
7 4 40B Todd Bolin Todd Bolin Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -3
8 3 9 Ronnie Mosley Ronnie Mosley Chester, SC Chester, SC -5
25 Laps

Monster Mini-StocksFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Johnny Raines Johnny Raines Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
2 6 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 4
3 5 19 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC 2
4 11 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 7
5 17 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 12
6 2 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -4
7 16 97T Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 9
8 20 21 John Warren John Warren Gilbert, SC Gilbert, SC 12
9 26 8 Aaron Summitt Aaron Summitt Chester, SC Chester, SC 17
10 15 94 Blake Keen Blake Keen Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC 5
11 24 J2 James Manning James Manning Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC 13
12 18 12 Pete Brew Pete Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 6
13 23 5 Bryan Harrelson Bryan Harrelson Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 10
14 9 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert greeneville, SC greeneville, SC -5
15 10 17 Nick Broome Nick Broome Davidson, NC Davidson, NC -5
16 14 44 Marcus Hughes Marcus Hughes Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -2
17 25 933 Michael Hill Michael Hill Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 8
18 12 96 Stacy Brock Stacy Brock Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -6
19 21 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 2
20 3 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC -17
21 4 12B JR Baker JR Baker Joanna, SC Joanna, SC -17
22 8 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -14
23 13 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC -10
24 22 04W Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson clint, SC clint, SC -2
25 19 03 Damien Bryant Damien Bryant Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -6
DQ 7 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -
6 Laps

Monster Mini-StocksLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03 Damien Bryant Damien Bryant Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -
Top 1 transfer
2 4 04W Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson clint, SC clint, SC 2
3 8 10C Carl Currin Carl Currin Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
4 5 8 Aaron Summitt Aaron Summitt Chester, SC Chester, SC 1
5 3 5C Connor Keaton Connor Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -2
6 7 3 Tyler Meadows Tyler Meadows lashmeet, WV lashmeet, WV 1
7 2 58 Bo Pyrtle Bo Pyrtle Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -5
8 9 8B Dustin Bolin Dustin Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
9 6 25 Rusty Campbell Rusty Campbell Easley, SC Easley, SC -3
10 10 97H Tyler Hobgood Tyler Hobgood Norlina , NC Norlina , NC -
6 Laps

Monster Mini-StocksLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 John Warren John Warren Gilbert, SC Gilbert, SC 4
Top 1 transfer
2 8 5 Bryan Harrelson Bryan Harrelson Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 6
3 4 97 Ben Burnett Ben Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 1
4 6 72 Travis Harden Travis Harden Marion, VA Marion, VA 2
5 7 933 Michael Hill Michael Hill Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
6 1 M117 Mike Lingerfelt Mike Lingerfelt Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
DNS 10 22 Terry Caples Terry Caples Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -
DNS 9 61 Eric Hill Eric Hill Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC -
DNS 2 43 Kenneth Parris Kenneth Parris Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -
DNS 3 115C Kevin Pierce Kevin Pierce Clayton, NC Clayton, NC -
6 Laps

Monster Mini-StocksLast Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 J2 James Manning James Manning Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC -
3 3 14W Kody Wilson Kody Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
4 7 112 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 3
5 5 30 Larry Housley Larry Housley Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
6 6 5S Brandon Shupe Brandon Shupe Bluefield, WV Bluefield, WV -
7 4 96C Tanner Cook Tanner Cook Max Meadows, VA Max Meadows, VA -3
DNS 8 87 Miles Mintz Miles Mintz Columbia, SC Columbia, SC -
DNS 9 B18 Aaron Weed Aaron Weed Columbia, SC Columbia, SC -
10 Laps

HornetsFeature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
2 10 221 Donavan Beacham Donavan Beacham Easley, SC Easley, SC 8
3 13 4R9 Daniel Wright Daniel Wright Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 10
4 16 C4 CJ LaVair CJ LaVair Gabriles, NY Gabriles, NY 12
5 5 21X Mark White Mark White Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
6 17 5H Tyler Hopkins Tyler Hopkins Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 11
7 9 A53 Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 2
8 7 1W Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC -1
9 11 64G Rusty Garlock Rusty Garlock Mapleton, PA Mapleton, PA 2
10 26 35 Josh Gibson Josh Gibson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16
11 18 89 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 7
12 24 15 Kenneth Colf Kenneth Colf Denver, NC Denver, NC 12
13 12 7L Marcus Locklear Marcus Locklear Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC -1
14 15 58 Ronnie Hall Ronnie Hall Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
15 21 23 Eric Grant Eric Grant Midway, NC Midway, NC 6
16 19 18E William Estep William Estep Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 3
17 3 21 Chase Hopper Chase Hopper Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC -14
18 20 38 Rodney Grant Rodney Grant Summerfield, NC Summerfield, NC 2
19 6 0 Shawn Peche Shawn Peche Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC -13
20 4 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -16
21 8 00 Anthony Varner Anthony Varner Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA -13
22 2 21W Ricky Weaver Jr Ricky Weaver Jr Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA -20
23 14 1X Hunter Wallace Hunter Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -9
24 22 2T Tanner Tate Tanner Tate Marion, VA Marion, VA -2
25 23 12C Chris Canterbury Chris Canterbury Princeton, WV Princeton, WV -2
26 25 H11 Wayne Heatherly Wayne Heatherly Buffalo, SC Buffalo, SC -1
10 Laps

HornetsFeature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 311 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 2
2 1 1H Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
3 5 91Z Zachary Slone Zachary Slone Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 2
4 12 2L Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 8
5 13 25J Josh Whitfield Josh Whitfield Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 8
6 10 2D Daniel Tate Daniel Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 4
7 14 D2 Danny Tate Danny Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 7
8 2 88X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -6
9 15 2 Robert Cutshall Robert Cutshall Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA 6
10 20 18 Kala Varner Kala Varner Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA 10
11 16 13B Brandon Collins Brandon Collins Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 5
12 23 9C Jay Tate Jay Tate Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 11
13 19 64 Mike Budka Mike Budka Boone, NC Boone, NC 6
14 22 1B Kayli Wallace Kayli Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 8
15 18 63 Scotty Coffey Scotty Coffey Boone, NC Boone, NC 3
16 9 21B Drew Banks Drew Banks Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC -7
17 7 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -10
18 4 12X David Laney David Laney Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -14
19 17 5 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC -2
20 6 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -14
21 8 8 TJ Slack TJ Slack Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -13
22 11 3 Blake Hedrick Blake Hedrick Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA -11
23 21 B59 Billy Whitfield Billy Whitfield Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -2
24