10/15/2021 - Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway
10/15/2021 - Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway

10/15/2021
Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyle Everts

Kyle Everts

Holland, IA

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 10 -9
Heat 3 - Top 4 Redraw 2 1 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
2 1 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 5 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
4 8 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 4
5 3 12T Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
6 4 43V Milo Veloz Milo Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -2
7 17 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 10
8 11 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
9 6 2G Matt Gansen Matt Gansen Zwingle, IA Zwingle, IA -3
10 13 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
11 12 22H Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA 1
12 7 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -5
13 14 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA 1
14 10 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -4
15 15 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA -
16 16 5M Mike Fryer Mike Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
17 20 7M Matt Short Matt Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
18 9 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -9
19 19 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
20 18 32XP Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -2
21 23 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
22 22 45T Trent Guest Trent Guest Medicine Hat, AB Medicine Hat, AB -
23 24 7 Andrew Lokenvitz Andrew Lokenvitz Charles City, IA Charles City, IA 1
24 21 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1 - Top 6 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
2 2 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA -
3 4 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 1
4 1 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -3
5 5 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -
6 8 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 11 43J Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
8 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
9 7 21A Kelly Meyer Kelly Meyer Big Rock, IA Big Rock, IA -2
10 10 3C Tim McNett Tim McNett Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -
11 9 57B Dennis Betzer Dennis Betzer Central City, IA Central City, IA -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2 - Top 6 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA 1
2 3 5M Mike Fryer Mike Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
3 1 32XP Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -2
4 6 7M Matt Short Matt Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 2
5 5 45T Trent Guest Trent Guest Medicine Hat, AB Medicine Hat, AB -
6 7 7 Andrew Lokenvitz Andrew Lokenvitz Charles City, IA Charles City, IA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 28C Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
8 10 12R Bret Ramsey Bret Ramsey Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 2
9 9 01 John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
10 4 1M Eric Pollard Eric Pollard Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -6
DNS 11 23 Brendan Driscoll Brendan Driscoll Preston, IA Preston, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
2 3 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
3 6 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 9 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 5
5 7 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
6 4 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -2
7 8 21A Kelly Meyer Kelly Meyer Big Rock, IA Big Rock, IA 1
8 1 57B Dennis Betzer Dennis Betzer Central City, IA Central City, IA -7
9 5 43J Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12T Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
2 3 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
3 1 43V Milo Veloz Milo Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 32XP Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 1
5 4 5M Mike Fryer Mike Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
6 7 45T Trent Guest Trent Guest Medicine Hat, AB Medicine Hat, AB 1
7 6 7 Andrew Lokenvitz Andrew Lokenvitz Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -1
8 8 01 John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
9 9 23 Brendan Driscoll Brendan Driscoll Preston, IA Preston, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 3 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
3 5 2G Matt Gansen Matt Gansen Zwingle, IA Zwingle, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA 2
5 4 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -1
6 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
7 7 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
8 8 3C Tim McNett Tim McNett Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
2 5 22H Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA 3
3 2 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA -1
5 8 1M Eric Pollard Eric Pollard Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 3
6 6 7M Matt Short Matt Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
7 1 28C Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -6
8 7 12R Bret Ramsey Bret Ramsey Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA 2
2 2 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -
3 10 74C Cole Mather Cole Mather Oelwein, IA Oelwein, IA 7
4 4 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -
5 7 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
6 20 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 14
7 6 5A Tyler Pickett Tyler Pickett Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA -1
8 16 3T Scooter Dulin Scooter Dulin Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 8
9 8 4 Jerry Miles Jerry Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -1
10 1 2K Kyle Everts Kyle Everts Holland, IA Holland, IA -9
11 9 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
12 11 8K Kyle Merkes Kyle Merkes Farley, IA Farley, IA -1
13 19 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
14 5 27Z Chase Zaruba Chase Zaruba Sabula, IA Sabula, IA -9
15 17 622 Chet Haas Chet Haas Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
16 14 8E Mitchell Evens Mitchell Evens Independence, IA Independence, IA -2
17 12 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA -5
18 13 80N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -5
19 18 52X Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA -1
20 15 11T Trevor Tucker Trevor Tucker Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -5
21 21 8H Kyler Hickenbottom Kyler Hickenbottom Cambridge, IL Cambridge, IL -
DNS 22 7 Logan Friederick Logan Friederick Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
2 1 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -1
3 5 4 Jerry Miles Jerry Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 2
4 3 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA -1
5 7 80N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Cascade, IA Cascade, IA 2
6 4 3T Scooter Dulin Scooter Dulin Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
7 6 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
8 8 7 Logan Friederick Logan Friederick Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA 4
2 1 8K Kyle Merkes Kyle Merkes Farley, IA Farley, IA -1
3 6 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 3
4 3 27Z Chase Zaruba Chase Zaruba Sabula, IA Sabula, IA -1
5 7 8E Mitchell Evens Mitchell Evens Independence, IA Independence, IA 2
6 4 622 Chet Haas Chet Haas Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
7 2 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2K Kyle Everts Kyle Everts Holland, IA Holland, IA 1
2 5 5A Tyler Pickett Tyler Pickett Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA 3
3 6 74C Cole Mather Cole Mather Oelwein, IA Oelwein, IA 3
4 7 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
5 3 11T Trevor Tucker Trevor Tucker Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
6 1 52X Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA -5
DNS 4 8H Kyler Hickenbottom Kyler Hickenbottom Cambridge, IL Cambridge, IL -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 1
2 11 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 9
3 9 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 6
4 4 03W Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
5 12 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 7
6 16 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 10
7 18 44D Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 11
8 3 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -5
9 24 7H Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 15
10 6 9K Troy Bauer Troy Bauer Monticello, IA Monticello, IA -4
11 22 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 11
12 20 77H Kyle Neels Kyle Neels Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 8
13 8 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -5
14 7 17J Kip Siems Kip Siems Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -7
15 23 84 Ben Peters Ben Peters Winnebago, IL Winnebago, IL 8
16 14 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
17 19 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
18 10 13 Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -8
19 21 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 2
20 17 B4 Cody Calam Cody Calam Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
21 1 6R Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -20
22 5 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -17
23 13 813 Aaron Hitt Aaron Hitt Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -10
24 15 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -9
8 Laps

IMCA SportModB Feature 1 - Top 6 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 813 Aaron Hitt Aaron Hitt Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
2 2 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -
3 4 B4 Cody Calam Cody Calam Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
4 5 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
5 6 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 1
6 7 84 Ben Peters Ben Peters Winnebago, IL Winnebago, IL 1
Top 6 transfer
7 1 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -6
8 10 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 2
9 8 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
10 12 52 Josh Fisher Josh Fisher La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA 2
DNS 9 75M TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
DNS 11 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModB Feature 2 - Top 6 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
2 1 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -1
3 4 44D Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
4 8 77H Kyle Neels Kyle Neels Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
5 5 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
6 6 7H Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 2
8 7 76X Dan Evans Dan Evans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
9 3 33J Joseph Luethje Joseph Luethje Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -6
10 11 77W Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
DNS 10 40 Dalton Markhardt Dalton Markhardt Barneveld, WI Barneveld, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 03W Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
2 2 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -
3 6 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -1
5 1 813 Aaron Hitt Aaron Hitt Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -4
6 7 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
7 9 84 Ben Peters Ben Peters Winnebago, IL Winnebago, IL 2
8 8 75M TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
DQ 4 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17J Kip Siems Kip Siems Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -
2 3 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
3 6 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 3
5 2 33J Joseph Luethje Joseph Luethje Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -3
6 4 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
7 8 76X Dan Evans Dan Evans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
8 5 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -3
9 9 77W Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -
2 2 6R Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
3 5 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 4
5 4 B4 Cody Calam Cody Calam Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
6 7 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 1
7 6 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
8 3 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -5
9 9 52 Josh Fisher Josh Fisher La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
2 2 9K Troy Bauer Troy Bauer Monticello, IA Monticello, IA -
3 3 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
5 1 44D Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -4
6 6 7H Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
7 7 77H Kyle Neels Kyle Neels Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
8 8 40 Dalton Markhardt Dalton Markhardt Barneveld, WI Barneveld, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA 2
2 5 35 Luke Schluetter Luke Schluetter New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA 3
3 8 357 Brett Vanous Brett Vanous Quasqueton, IA Quasqueton, IA 5
4 2 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI -2
5 15 53D Kyle Hoffmann Kyle Hoffmann Benton, WI Benton, WI 10
6 10 J7 David Simpson David Simpson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
7 1 33W Scott Wetter Scott Wetter Platteville, WI Platteville, WI -6
8 4 9ER Manny Bennett Manny Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -4
9 6 33 Aaron Kleppe Aaron Kleppe Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -3
10 16 24 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 6
11 18 2W Brian Wiseman Brian Wiseman Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 7
12 9 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -3
13 7 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA -6
14 12 50 Kenser Ellis Kenser Ellis Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
15 13 4K Kodey Miles Kodey Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -2
16 23 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI 7
17 17 8N Nathan Schliem Nathan Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -
18 22 38N Nicholas Schleim Nicholas Schleim Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 4
19 14 T25 Logan Takes Logan Takes Coggon, IA Coggon, IA -5
20 24 82 Maury Van Der Wilt Maury Van Der Wilt Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 4
21 11 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL -10
22 19 32D Dylan Flogel Dylan Flogel Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -3
23 20 34 Joe Graves Joe Graves Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -3
24 21 71 Jeff Bennett Jeff Bennett Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -3
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockB Feature 1 - Top 6 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4K Kodey Miles Kodey Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -
2 4 53D Kyle Hoffmann Kyle Hoffmann Benton, WI Benton, WI 2
3 2 8N Nathan Schliem Nathan Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -1
4 3 32D Dylan Flogel Dylan Flogel Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
5 9 71 Jeff Bennett Jeff Bennett Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 4
6 7 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -1
8 8 15 Don Cole Don Cole Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -
9 5 30-06 Tim Seichter Tim Seichter Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -4
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockB Feature 2 - Top 6 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T25 Logan Takes Logan Takes Coggon, IA Coggon, IA -
2 6 24 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 4
3 4 2W Brian Wiseman Brian Wiseman Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
4 2 34 Joe Graves Joe Graves Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -2
5 8 38N Nicholas Schleim Nicholas Schleim Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 3
6 7 82 Maury Van Der Wilt Maury Van Der Wilt Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 243 Brycen Wilson Brycen Wilson Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 2
8 5 72 John Hocking John Hocking Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -3
DNS 3 32 Greyson Markhardt Greyson Markhardt Barneveld, WI Barneveld, WI -
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J7 David Simpson David Simpson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 2 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL -
3 6 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 4K Kodey Miles Kodey Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 1
5 3 32D Dylan Flogel Dylan Flogel Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
6 8 30-06 Tim Seichter Tim Seichter Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 2
7 4 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI -3
8 7 71 Jeff Bennett Jeff Bennett Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -1
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Luke Schluetter Luke Schluetter New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA 2
2 2 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA -
3 7 9ER Manny Bennett Manny Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 T25 Logan Takes Logan Takes Coggon, IA Coggon, IA -
5 6 32 Greyson Markhardt Greyson Markhardt Barneveld, WI Barneveld, WI 1
6 1 72 John Hocking John Hocking Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -5
7 8 82 Maury Van Der Wilt Maury Van Der Wilt Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 1
8 5 243 Brycen Wilson Brycen Wilson Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -3
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 357 Brett Vanous Brett Vanous Quasqueton, IA Quasqueton, IA 5
2 3 3 Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA 1
3 5 50 Kenser Ellis Kenser Ellis Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 8N Nathan Schliem Nathan Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 3
5 4 53D Kyle Hoffmann Kyle Hoffmann Benton, WI Benton, WI -1
6 1 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -5
7 2 15 Don Cole Don Cole Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -5
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -
2 3 33 Aaron Kleppe Aaron Kleppe Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
3 2 33W Scott Wetter Scott Wetter Platteville, WI Platteville, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 34 Joe Graves Joe Graves Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -
5 6 2W Brian Wiseman Brian Wiseman Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
6 5 24 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -1
7 7 38N Nicholas Schleim Nicholas Schleim Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -
10 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5 Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA 7
2 2 00J Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
3 1 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -2
4 11 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 7
5 12 11H Justin Hempstead Justin Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 7
6 3 4X Noah Krahenbuhl Noah Krahenbuhl Blanchardville, WI Blanchardville, WI -3
7 4 23X Jonathon Walton Jonathon Walton Benton, WI Benton, WI -3
8 7 F68 Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -1
9 9 31D Blake Driscol Blake Driscol Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -
10 6 514 Jason Rhoads Jason Rhoads Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -4
11 13 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
12 18 56 Joey Hempstead Joey Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 6
13 14 19L Trent Lebarge Trent Lebarge Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
14 15 83 Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA 1
15 10 09 Eric Stogdell Eric Stogdell Colona, IL Colona, IL -5
16 17 4D Dakota Doescher Dakota Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 1
17 5 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -12
DNS 16 52N Tylor Henneman Tylor Henneman Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -
DNS 19 23 Eric Beau Eric Beau Benton, WI Benton, WI -
5 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11H Justin Hempstead Justin Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 6
2 1 F68 Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -1
3 6 31D Blake Driscol Blake Driscol Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 3
4 4 23X Jonathon Walton Jonathon Walton Benton, WI Benton, WI -
5 3 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
6 5 52N Tylor Henneman Tylor Henneman Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -1
DNS 2 23 Eric Beau Eric Beau Benton, WI Benton, WI -
All transfer
5 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
2 2 4X Noah Krahenbuhl Noah Krahenbuhl Blanchardville, WI Blanchardville, WI -
3 4 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
4 6 514 Jason Rhoads Jason Rhoads Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
5 3 19L Trent Lebarge Trent Lebarge Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
6 5 4D Dakota Doescher Dakota Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00J Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
2 6 5 Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA 4
3 5 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 2
4 3 09 Eric Stogdell Eric Stogdell Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
5 2 83 Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA -3
6 4 56 Joey Hempstead Joey Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -2
All transfer
10 Laps

2 Man CruiserA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 G60 Dan Vorwald Dan Vorwald Colesburg, IA Colesburg, IA 4
2 2 55X Corey VanDerwilt Corey VanDerwilt Sully, IA Sully, IA -
3 3 62 Kerry Davis Kerry Davis Monticello, IA Monticello, IA -
4 1 29 Paul Fleming Paul Fleming Elkader, IA Elkader, IA -3
5 6 77 Mark Schuring Mark Schuring Otley, IA Otley, IA 1
6 4 196 Austin Schuring Austin Schuring Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
6 Laps

2 Man CruiserHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Corey VanDerwilt Corey VanDerwilt Sully, IA Sully, IA -
2 4 29 Paul Fleming Paul Fleming Elkader, IA Elkader, IA 2
3 3 62 Kerry Davis Kerry Davis Monticello, IA Monticello, IA -
4 2 196 Austin Schuring Austin Schuring Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
5 5 G60 Dan Vorwald Dan Vorwald Colesburg, IA Colesburg, IA -
6 6 77 Mark Schuring Mark Schuring Otley, IA Otley, IA -
All transfer