9/23/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway
9/23/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway

9/23/2021
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Lyndon Johnson

Lyndon Johnson

Montrose, SD

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 22 -18
Heat 4 2 1 1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49JR Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 3 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 1
3 5 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
4 7 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
5 8 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
6 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -4
7 9 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
8 18 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 10
9 16 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 7
10 12 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
11 13 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
12 17 25 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 5
13 19 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 6
14 4 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -10
15 6 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -9
16 22 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 6
17 11 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -6
18 20 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
19 21 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
20 26 7II Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 6
21 27 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 6
22 23 27 Don Gerritsen Jr. Don Gerritsen Jr. Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
23 25 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
24 15 Z29 A.J. Zvorak A.J. Zvorak Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -9
25 29 94JR. John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 4
26 14 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -12
27 30 10 Tyson Turnbull Tyson Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
28 28 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
29 10 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -19
30 24 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -6
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 4
2 3 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
3 9 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 6
4 1 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
5 6 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
Top 5 transfer
6 10 90 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
7 8 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
8 11 20JR Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 3
9 12 45N Levi Nielsen Levi Nielsen Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
10 7 98S Bobby Swanson Bobby Swanson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -3
11 13 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
12 16 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 4
13 2 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -11
14 4 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -10
15 15 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
16 14 75 James Parker James Parker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
2 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
3 7 27 Don Gerritsen Jr. Don Gerritsen Jr. Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 4
4 5 7II Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
5 8 94JR. John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -5
7 9 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
8 13 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 5
9 6 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -3
10 10 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
11 15 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 4
12 11 56X Colton Horner Colton Horner Katy, TX Katy, TX -1
13 3 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -10
14 12 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
15 14 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
16 16 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 3
2 2 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
3 5 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
4 12 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 8
5 7 10 Tyson Turnbull Tyson Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
Top 5 transfer
6 16 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 10
7 3 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -4
8 14 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 6
9 9 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -
10 10 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -
11 1 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -10
12 8 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -4
13 11 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
14 6 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -8
15 13 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -2
16 15 90W Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -1
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
2 2 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
3 1 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -2
4 6 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 2
5 7 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 2
6 4 27 Don Gerritsen Jr. Don Gerritsen Jr. Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -2
7 5 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
8 8 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -
9 10 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
10 9 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
11 11 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
3 4 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
4 2 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -2
5 9 25 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 4
6 5 10 Tyson Turnbull Tyson Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -1
7 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
8 10 90 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
9 11 45N Levi Nielsen Levi Nielsen Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 2
10 7 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
11 8 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
2 4 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
3 8 49JR Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
4 1 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -3
5 5 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -
6 10 7II Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4
7 7 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -
8 6 20JR Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
9 9 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
10 11 75 James Parker James Parker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
11 3 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -8
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
2 4 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
3 8 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 5
4 1 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -3
5 6 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
6 3 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
7 5 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -2
8 10 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
9 9 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
10 7 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -3
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
2 2 Z29 A.J. Zvorak A.J. Zvorak Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -
3 1 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -2
4 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
5 7 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 2
6 10 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 4
7 9 94JR. John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 2
8 3 56X Colton Horner Colton Horner Katy, TX Katy, TX -5
9 8 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
10 5 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -5
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 1
2 3 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 7 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
4 5 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
5 9 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 4
6 8 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 2
7 10 98S Bobby Swanson Bobby Swanson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 3
8 1 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -7
9 6 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -3
10 4 90W Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -6
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -
2 3 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 1
3 8 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 5
4 11 83K Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 7
5 2 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -3
6 18 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 12
7 10 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 3
8 15 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 7
9 12 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 3
10 28 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 18
11 13 476 Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 2
12 27 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 15
13 20 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 7
14 22 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 8
15 24 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 9
16 17 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
17 7 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -10
18 30 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 12
19 23 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 4
20 26 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 6
21 21 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -
22 4 11 Lyndon Johnson Lyndon Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD -18
23 14 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -9
24 25 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 1
25 16 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -9
26 9 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -17
27 5 73 Greg Pfeifer Jr Greg Pfeifer Jr Austin, MN Austin, MN -22
28 6 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -22
29 29 67 Sawyer Swatek Sawyer Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA -
DNS 19 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -
15 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
2 4 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 2
3 8 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 5
4 3 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -1
5 15 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 10
Top 5 transfer
6 1 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -5
7 10 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
8 5 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
9 16 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 7
10 19 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
11 14 19J Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD 3
12 12 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
13 9 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -4
14 13 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waterville, MN Waterville, MN -1
15 7 80J lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -8
16 11 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
17 6 44Z Anton Nelson Anton Nelson Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -11
18 17 17 Jordon Grube Jordon Grube Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -1
19 18 52 Hunter Nelson Hunter Nelson Peterson, MN Peterson, MN -1
15 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
2 4 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 2
3 11 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 8
4 10 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 6
5 6 67 Sawyer Swatek Sawyer Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 7W Drew Williams Drew Williams Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -4
7 16 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 9
8 12 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 4
9 19 97JR. Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 10
10 5 27 Channing Warner Channing Warner Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -5
11 15 97II Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
12 DNF 8 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -4
13 DNF 9 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -4
14 DNF 14 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -
15 DNF 1 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -14
16 DNF 13 83 Dylan Crawford Dylan Crawford West Union, IA West Union, IA -3
17 DNF 7 27K Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA -10
18 DNF 18 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
19 DNF 17 30V Dustin Von Hagen Dustin Von Hagen Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -2
15 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 3 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 1
3 4 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
4 2 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -2
5 7 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 10 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 4
7 18 20J Jeremy Grantham Jeremy Grantham Allison, IA Allison, IA 11
8 8 75X Jimmy Broszeit Jimmy Broszeit Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
9 9 28R Ryan Thorsten Ryan Thorsten Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
10 13 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 3
11 11 4 Brayten Cisneros Brayten Cisneros Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -
12 5 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -7
13 12 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
14 17 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
15 6 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -9
16 14 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -2
17 16 36 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
18 15 82 Brandon McFarland Brandon McFarland Austin, MN Austin, MN -3
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Greg Pfeifer Jr Greg Pfeifer Jr Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
2 5 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 3
3 1 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -2
4 6 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 2
5 11 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 6
6 4 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -2
7 7 75X Jimmy Broszeit Jimmy Broszeit Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
8 3 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -5
9 9 4 Brayten Cisneros Brayten Cisneros Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -
10 10 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
11 8 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -3
12 12 82 Brandon McFarland Brandon McFarland Austin, MN Austin, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
2 1 476 Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -1
3 4 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 1
4 10 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 6
5 11 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 6
6 7 80J lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 1
7 12 67 Sawyer Swatek Sawyer Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA 5
8 9 28R Ryan Thorsten Ryan Thorsten Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
9 8 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
10 5 19J Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD -5
11 6 36 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -5
12 2 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -10
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -
2 2 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
3 4 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
4 6 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 2
5 5 27 Channing Warner Channing Warner Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
6 8 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 2
7 10 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 3
8 9 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
9 3 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -6
10 7 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -3
11 11 97JR. Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
12 12 17 Jordon Grube Jordon Grube Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Lyndon Johnson Lyndon Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD 1
2 4 83K Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 2
3 10 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 7
4 6 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 2
5 1 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
6 9 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
7 11 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
8 5 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
9 7 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
10 8 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -2
11 3 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -8
12 12 30V Dustin Von Hagen Dustin Von Hagen Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 1
2 1 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -1
3 3 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -
4 5 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
5 4 44Z Anton Nelson Anton Nelson Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -1
6 7 27K Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA 1
7 6 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -1
8 9 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
9 8 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waterville, MN Waterville, MN -1
10 10 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
11 11 52 Hunter Nelson Hunter Nelson Peterson, MN Peterson, MN -
12 12 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 5
2 5 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 3
3 11 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 8
4 7 7W Drew Williams Drew Williams Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
5 10 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 5
6 4 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -2
7 3 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -4
8 1 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -7
9 9 83 Dylan Crawford Dylan Crawford West Union, IA West Union, IA -
10 2 97II Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -8
11 8 20J Jeremy Grantham Jeremy Grantham Allison, IA Allison, IA -3