7/3/2022 - Muskingum County Speedway
7/3/2022 - Muskingum County Speedway

7/3/2022
Muskingum County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

60 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA-Main: Freedom 60

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
3 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
4 10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
5 15 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 10
6 14 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 8
7 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
8 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -3
9 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -8
10 16 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 6
11 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
12 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
13 22 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 9
14 20 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 6
15 23 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 8
16 8 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -8
17 21 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 4
18 18 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC -
19 19 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
20 25 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 5
21 24 88 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Frazeysburg, OH Frazeysburg, OH 3
22 13 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -9
23 12 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -11
24 6 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -18
25 17 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -8
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB-Main 1 FAST Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 4 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
3 7 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 4
4 8 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -2
6 6 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
7 9 88 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Frazeysburg, OH Frazeysburg, OH 2
8 5 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -3
9 2 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA -7
10 10 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps - B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.281
2 6 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.284
3 2 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.483
4 9 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.736
5 5 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 17.134
6 8 88 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Frazeysburg, OH Frazeysburg, OH 17.252
7 4 19 Cody Scott Cody Scott Ontario, OH Ontario, OH 59.997
8 7 6C Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 59.998
9 3 44KC K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 59.999
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps - B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.423
2 3 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.562
3 1 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA 16.917
4 2 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 59.999
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps - A-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.985
2 9 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 16.056
3 14 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.110
4 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.145
5 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.248
6 16 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.255
7 13 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.380
8 15 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH 16.691
9 18 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.892
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps - A-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.048
2 15 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.134
3 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.202
4 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.221
5 11 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.316
6 9 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.330
7 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.456
8 4 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.457
9 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.870
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 101 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
2 8 10B Kyle Bond Kyle Bond Guysville, OH Guysville, OH 6
3 5 15 Kurt Rogers Kurt Rogers Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 2
4 7 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH 3
5 11 26D Derek Deusenberry Derek Deusenberry Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV 6
6 16 11L Leighton Wetzel Leighton Wetzel Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 10
7 10 S25 Pete Caplinger Pete Caplinger Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
8 21 99D Derek Davis Derek Davis Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13
9 20 M1 Brett Mellor Brett Mellor Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 11
10 15 55S Ronald Schmitt Ronald Schmitt Belmont, OH Belmont, OH 5
11 9 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Concord, TN Concord, TN -2
12 DNF 19 02 Joseph Chambers Joseph Chambers Mt Perry, OH Mt Perry, OH 7
13 DNF 17 71 Dakota Carpenter Dakota Carpenter Duncan Falls , OH Duncan Falls , OH 4
14 DNF 1 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -13
15 DNF 6 C7 Casey Fritz Casey Fritz -9
16 DNF 22 25S Tim Siddle Tim Siddle West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 6
17 DNF 3 99 CJ Kinneer CJ Kinneer Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -14
18 DNF 12 P11 Tim Penley Tim Penley Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -6
19 DNF 24 81 Tony Paynter Tony Paynter trinway, OH trinway, OH 5
20 DNF 18 32M Cameron Miller Cameron Miller Newark, OH Newark, OH -2
21 DNF 14 10X Roscoe Greiner Roscoe Greiner Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -7
22 DNF 4 45 Sam Lovejoy Sam Lovejoy Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -18
23 DNF 13 57 BJ Cannon BJ Cannon Newark, OH Newark, OH -10
DNS 23 1* Ryan Commeans Ryan Commeans Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
DNS 25 16T TA Perrine TA Perrine Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
6 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -
2 2 45 Sam Lovejoy Sam Lovejoy Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
3 3 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH -
4 4 S25 Pete Caplinger Pete Caplinger Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
5 5 57 BJ Cannon BJ Cannon Newark, OH Newark, OH -
6 6 11L Leighton Wetzel Leighton Wetzel Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
7 8 02 Joseph Chambers Joseph Chambers Mt Perry, OH Mt Perry, OH 1
8 7 25S Tim Siddle Tim Siddle West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -1
DNS 9 16T TA Perrine TA Perrine Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
All transfer
6 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 101 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
2 2 15 Kurt Rogers Kurt Rogers Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
3 3 10B Kyle Bond Kyle Bond Guysville, OH Guysville, OH -
4 4 26D Derek Deusenberry Derek Deusenberry Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV -
5 7 10X Roscoe Greiner Roscoe Greiner Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
6 8 71 Dakota Carpenter Dakota Carpenter Duncan Falls , OH Duncan Falls , OH 2
7 6 M1 Brett Mellor Brett Mellor Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -1
8 DNF 5 1* Ryan Commeans Ryan Commeans Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -3
All transfer
6 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 CJ Kinneer CJ Kinneer Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -
2 3 C7 Casey Fritz Casey Fritz 1
3 4 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Concord, TN Concord, TN 1
4 2 P11 Tim Penley Tim Penley Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -2
5 5 55S Ronald Schmitt Ronald Schmitt Belmont, OH Belmont, OH -
6 7 32M Cameron Miller Cameron Miller Newark, OH Newark, OH 1
7 8 99D Derek Davis Derek Davis Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
8 6 81 Tony Paynter Tony Paynter trinway, OH trinway, OH -2
All transfer
2 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH
2 24 101 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH
3 19 99 CJ Kinneer CJ Kinneer Nashport, OH Nashport, OH
4 12 45 Sam Lovejoy Sam Lovejoy Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH
5 11 15 Kurt Rogers Kurt Rogers Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV
6 1 P11 Tim Penley Tim Penley Nashport, OH Nashport, OH
7 25 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH
8 18 10B Kyle Bond Kyle Bond Guysville, OH Guysville, OH
9 14 C7 Casey Fritz Casey Fritz
10 2 S25 Pete Caplinger Pete Caplinger Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH
11 23 26D Derek Deusenberry Derek Deusenberry Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV
12 20 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Concord, TN Concord, TN
13 15 57 BJ Cannon BJ Cannon Newark, OH Newark, OH
14 3 1* Ryan Commeans Ryan Commeans Dresden, OH Dresden, OH
15 6 55S Ronald Schmitt Ronald Schmitt Belmont, OH Belmont, OH
16 16 11L Leighton Wetzel Leighton Wetzel Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH
17 10 M1 Brett Mellor Brett Mellor Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH
18 4 81 Tony Paynter Tony Paynter trinway, OH trinway, OH
19 22 25S Tim Siddle Tim Siddle West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH
20 13 10X Roscoe Greiner Roscoe Greiner Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH
21 8 32M Cameron Miller Cameron Miller Newark, OH Newark, OH
22 5 02 Joseph Chambers Joseph Chambers Mt Perry, OH Mt Perry, OH
23 17 71 Dakota Carpenter Dakota Carpenter Duncan Falls , OH Duncan Falls , OH
24 7 99D Derek Davis Derek Davis Dresden, OH Dresden, OH
25 21 16T TA Perrine TA Perrine Wooster, OH Wooster, OH
15 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J11 Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Toboso, OH Toboso, OH -
2 4 Z1 Jeff Teeters Jeff Teeters Warren, OH Warren, OH 2
3 6 P11 Justin Pierce Justin Pierce granville, OH granville, OH 3
4 25 1 Blake Morris Blake Morris Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 21
5 5 44 Levi Lease Levi Lease St. Louisville, OH St. Louisville, OH -
6 3 21 Rich Armentrout Rich Armentrout Carroll, OH Carroll, OH -3
7 12 4 Joey Dingus Joey Dingus Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 5
8 10 77 John Large John Large Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH 2
9 18 6 Jacob Frank Jacob Frank Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 9
10 2 09 Charlie Biskup Charlie Biskup Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH -8
11 20 33 Mark Biskup Mark Biskup Berlin City, OH Berlin City, OH 9
12 17 11H Darrick Hubbard Jr. Darrick Hubbard Jr. Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 5
13 28 426 Justin Eddy Justin Eddy Rayland, OH Rayland, OH 15
14 26 7 Nick Large Nick Large Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH 12
15 DNF 21 11D Darrick Hubbard Darrick Hubbard Frederick Town, OH Frederick Town, OH 6
16 DNF 7 MC44 Jim McClelland Jim McClelland Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -9
17 DNF 19 3 Gator Nicholas Gator Nicholas Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
18 DNF 27 2 Dean Moran Dean Moran Martinsburg, OH Martinsburg, OH 9
19 DNF 14 48 Shawn Wince Shawn Wince Amanda, OH Amanda, OH -5
20 DNF 13 45 Chip Bailey Chip Bailey Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -7
21 DNF 9 17 Jake Bowman Jake Bowman Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -12
22 DNF 24 T48 Tom Bigham Tom Bigham Amanda, OH Amanda, OH 2
23 DNF 8 27X Darryll Hoon Jr Darryll Hoon Jr Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH -15
24 DNF 15 84 Titus Purtee Titus Purtee Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -9
25 DNF 22 12 Ryan Dodd Ryan Dodd New Concord, OH New Concord, OH -3
26 DNF 11 11B Jason Brennan Jason Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -15
27 DNF 16 11C Carson Hubbard Carson Hubbard Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH -11
28 DNF 23 56 Larry Hubbard Jr Larry Hubbard Jr Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral, FL -5
5 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 J11 Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Toboso, OH Toboso, OH 8
2 8 Z1 Jeff Teeters Jeff Teeters Warren, OH Warren, OH 6
3 1 MC44 Jim McClelland Jim McClelland Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -2
4 5 77 John Large John Large Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH 1
5 7 45 Chip Bailey Chip Bailey Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
6 6 11C Carson Hubbard Carson Hubbard Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH -
7 10 3 Gator Nicholas Gator Nicholas Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
8 2 12 Ryan Dodd Ryan Dodd New Concord, OH New Concord, OH -6
9 DNF 4 1 Blake Morris Blake Morris Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -5
DNS 3 426 Justin Eddy Justin Eddy Rayland, OH Rayland, OH -
All transfer
5 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Charlie Biskup Charlie Biskup Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH -
2 3 44 Levi Lease Levi Lease St. Louisville, OH St. Louisville, OH 1
3 8 27X Darryll Hoon Jr Darryll Hoon Jr Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH 5
4 5 11B Jason Brennan Jason Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
5 7 48 Shawn Wince Shawn Wince Amanda, OH Amanda, OH 2
6 6 11H Darrick Hubbard Jr. Darrick Hubbard Jr. Bellville, OH Bellville, OH -
7 2 33 Mark Biskup Mark Biskup Berlin City, OH Berlin City, OH -5
8 4 56 Larry Hubbard Jr Larry Hubbard Jr Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral, FL -4
9 9 7 Nick Large Nick Large Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH -
All transfer
5 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Rich Armentrout Rich Armentrout Carroll, OH Carroll, OH 4
2 7 P11 Justin Pierce Justin Pierce granville, OH granville, OH 5
3 1 17 Jake Bowman Jake Bowman Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -2
4 3 4 Joey Dingus Joey Dingus Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -1
5 8 84 Titus Purtee Titus Purtee Nashport, OH Nashport, OH 3
6 4 6 Jacob Frank Jacob Frank Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -2
7 9 11D Darrick Hubbard Darrick Hubbard Frederick Town, OH Frederick Town, OH 2
8 2 T48 Tom Bigham Tom Bigham Amanda, OH Amanda, OH -6
9 6 2 Dean Moran Dean Moran Martinsburg, OH Martinsburg, OH -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Outlaw Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Chris Dyer Chris Dyer Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
2 2 55 Ralph Carnes Ralph Carnes Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
3 4 19M Daniel Moss Daniel Moss Thornville, OH Thornville, OH 1
4 6 9 Kevin Graap Kevin Graap Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
5 11 777 Howard Rock Jr Howard Rock Jr Roseville, OH Roseville, OH 6
6 5 77X Jeff Keith Jeff Keith Frazeysburg, OH Frazeysburg, OH -1
7 10 3 Whimp Carnes Whimp Carnes Ohio, OH Ohio, OH 3
8 8 60C Michael Chappman Michael Chappman Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
9 DNF 23 J27 Danny Hutchins Danny Hutchins White Cottage, OH White Cottage, OH 14
10 DNF 7 15 Zach Medley Zach Medley Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -3
11 DNF 22 LIL17 Hunter Suttles Hunter Suttles :Philo, OH :Philo, OH 11
12 DNF 15 310 Roy Aronhalt Roy Aronhalt Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 3
13 DNF 24 JD40 Joshua Dennis Joshua Dennis Cannelville, OH Cannelville, OH 11
14 DNF 16 66S Shawn Scott Shawn Scott 2
15 DNF 19 5N James Nesbitt James Nesbitt Nashport, OH Nashport, OH 4
16 DNF 14 17 Madison Glancy Madison Glancy Newark, OH Newark, OH -2
17 DNF 17 19W TJ Wells TJ Wells Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
18 DNF 13 72 Carl Baker Carl Baker Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -5
19 DNF 21 587 Kenneth Koch Kenneth Koch West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 2
20 DNF 9 75X Chris Gaunder Chris Gaunder East Fultonham, OH East Fultonham, OH -11
DNS 3 21B Jeremy Balsley Jeremy Balsley Heath, OH Heath, OH -
DNS 12 31D David Dooley David Dooley Hopewell, OH Hopewell, OH -
DNS 18 L14 Wayne Lauvray Wayne Lauvray Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -
DNS 20 16KT Keira Thomason Keira Thomason Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -
5 Laps

Outlaw Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Chris Dyer Chris Dyer Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
2 9 19M Daniel Moss Daniel Moss Thornville, OH Thornville, OH 7
3 5 15 Zach Medley Zach Medley Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 2
4 3 3 Whimp Carnes Whimp Carnes Ohio, OH Ohio, OH -1
5 8 72 Carl Baker Carl Baker Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
6 1 66S Shawn Scott Shawn Scott -5
7 4 5N James Nesbitt James Nesbitt Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -3
8 6 LIL17 Hunter Suttles Hunter Suttles :Philo, OH :Philo, OH -2
DNS 7 JD40 Joshua Dennis Joshua Dennis Cannelville, OH Cannelville, OH -
All transfer
5 Laps

Outlaw Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Ralph Carnes Ralph Carnes Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
2 6 77X Jeff Keith Jeff Keith Frazeysburg, OH Frazeysburg, OH 4
3 2 60C Michael Chappman Michael Chappman Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
4 4 777 Howard Rock Jr Howard Rock Jr Roseville, OH Roseville, OH -
5 5 17 Madison Glancy Madison Glancy Newark, OH Newark, OH -
6 3 19W TJ Wells TJ Wells Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -3
7 7 16KT Keira Thomason Keira Thomason Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -
All transfer
5 Laps

Outlaw Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21B Jeremy Balsley Jeremy Balsley Heath, OH Heath, OH -
2 6 9 Kevin Graap Kevin Graap Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 4
3 5 75X Chris Gaunder Chris Gaunder East Fultonham, OH East Fultonham, OH 2
4 4 31D David Dooley David Dooley Hopewell, OH Hopewell, OH -
5 2 310 Roy Aronhalt Roy Aronhalt Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -3
6 3 L14 Wayne Lauvray Wayne Lauvray Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -3
7 DNF 8 587 Kenneth Koch Kenneth Koch West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 1
DNS 7 J27 Danny Hutchins Danny Hutchins White Cottage, OH White Cottage, OH -
All transfer