10/29/2021 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
10/29/2021 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

10/29/2021
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Raymond McSpadden

Raymond McSpadden

Buda, TX

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
Heat 1 2 13 -11
Heat 5 13 9 4

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
2 2 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
3 7 21P Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 4
4 5 2W Chance Whitworth Chance Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 1
5 9 01 Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 4
6 8 86K Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 2
7 4 19 Chris Golden Chris Golden Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -3
8 10 823 Scotty Cook Scotty Cook Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
9 3 24 Cody Eberhart Cody Eberhart Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
10 1 22XX Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -9
10 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 6 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
3 9 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
4 7 06 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 3
5 3 36 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -2
6 8 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 2
7 5 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX -2
8 10 6 Aaron Booth Aaron Booth Cooper, TX Cooper, TX 2
9 4 1B Brayden Beard Brayden Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -5
10 1 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -9
10 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
2 9 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX 7
3 6 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
4 5 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
5 7 31 Neal DeBord Neal DeBord Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
6 10 OU2 Ricky Johnston Ricky Johnston Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
7 8 9E Andrew Ellison Andrew Ellison Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
8 4 62W Raymond Williams Raymond Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -4
9 2 87 Stephanie Ellison Stephanie Ellison Denison, TX Denison, TX -7
10 3 09 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -7
10 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 5
2 3 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 1
3 8 22T Shawn Brassfield Shawn Brassfield Ada, OK Ada, OK 5
4 2 7M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -2
5 1 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
6 4 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -2
7 5 20R Riley Dickson Riley Dickson Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -2
8 9 15T Ty John Ty John Dickson, OK Dickson, OK 1
DNS 7 32F Trey Frie Trey Frie Henrietta, TX Henrietta, TX -
10 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
2 4 21P Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
3 9 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 6
4 2 01 Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -2
5 6 2W Chance Whitworth Chance Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 1
6 3 86K Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Kingston, OK Kingston, OK -3
7 1 823 Scotty Cook Scotty Cook Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -6
8 8 24 Cody Eberhart Cody Eberhart Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
9 7 19 Chris Golden Chris Golden Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -2
DNS 10 22XX Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
10 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 8
2 3 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 1
3 4 06 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
4 2 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
5 8 36 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 3
6 5 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
7 7 1B Brayden Beard Brayden Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -
8 6 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX -2
9 1 6 Aaron Booth Aaron Booth Cooper, TX Cooper, TX -8
DNS 10 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -
10 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
2 6 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 4
3 5 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
4 4 31 Neal DeBord Neal DeBord Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
5 1 OU2 Ricky Johnston Ricky Johnston Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
6 3 9E Andrew Ellison Andrew Ellison Denison, TX Denison, TX -3
7 9 87 Stephanie Ellison Stephanie Ellison Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
8 7 62W Raymond Williams Raymond Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -1
9 10 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
DNS 8 09 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -
10 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
2 7 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 5
3 2 22T Shawn Brassfield Shawn Brassfield Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
4 9 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
5 6 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
6 1 15T Ty John Ty John Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -5
7 5 20R Riley Dickson Riley Dickson Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -2
8 8 7M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -
DNS 3 32F Trey Frie Trey Frie Henrietta, TX Henrietta, TX -
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Mike Kesler Mike Kesler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
2 2 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 4 22C Richard George JR Richard George JR Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
4 6 90 Bryan Wilson Bryan Wilson Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 2
5 8 13B Bryan Baker Bryan Baker Achille, OK Achille, OK 3
6 9 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
7 7 56 J.D. Windham J.D. Windham Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
8 1 C20 Joshua Claborn Joshua Claborn Ada, OK Ada, OK -7
9 5 29H Roy Hall Roy Hall Hodgen, OK Hodgen, OK -4
10 10 8H Addison Robertson Addison Robertson Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25 Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 6
2 2 72B Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 1 28 Jarrod Godbey Jarrod Godbey Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
4 8 21P Paul Peters Paul Peters Bells, TX Bells, TX 4
5 3 13A Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Kingston, OK Kingston, OK -2
6 6 48B Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Denison, TX Denison, TX -
7 9 14A JAMES FREELEN JAMES FREELEN Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
8 4 24 Dave McGehee Dave McGehee Mead, OK Mead, OK -4
9 5 99 Amy Henderson Amy Henderson Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -4
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 4 12H Scotty Holybee Scotty Holybee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
3 8 36 Daniel Bourdon Daniel Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
4 1 62 Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -3
5 5 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
6 9 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 3
7 7 952 Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
8 3 22 Richard Barnard Richard Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
9 6 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
2 2 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -
3 5 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Cameron, OK Cameron, OK 2
4 6 1M Logan Martin Logan Martin Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
5 3 16X Michael Smith Michael Smith Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
6 4 34 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
7 8 16G Charles George Charles George Achille, OK Achille, OK 1
8 9 11K Kenzie Herdon Kenzie Herdon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
9 7 1X Casey Alexander Casey Alexander Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -2
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 8
2 4 56 J.D. Windham J.D. Windham Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
3 5 90 Bryan Wilson Bryan Wilson Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 2
4 10 C20 Joshua Claborn Joshua Claborn Ada, OK Ada, OK 6
5 2 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
6 6 29H Roy Hall Roy Hall Hodgen, OK Hodgen, OK -
7 3 13B Bryan Baker Bryan Baker Achille, OK Achille, OK -4
8 7 22C Richard George JR Richard George JR Celina, TX Celina, TX -1
9 8 14 Mike Kesler Mike Kesler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
10 1 8H Addison Robertson Addison Robertson Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -9
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21P Paul Peters Paul Peters Bells, TX Bells, TX 1
2 3 25 Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
3 8 72B Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
4 9 28 Jarrod Godbey Jarrod Godbey Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 5
5 7 13A Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 2
6 4 48B Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Denison, TX Denison, TX -2
7 1 14A JAMES FREELEN JAMES FREELEN Paris, TX Paris, TX -6
8 6 24 Dave McGehee Dave McGehee Mead, OK Mead, OK -2
DNS 5 99 Amy Henderson Amy Henderson Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Daniel Bourdon Daniel Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
2 1 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -1
3 8 1 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
4 5 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
5 7 22 Richard Barnard Richard Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
6 9 62 Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 3
7 6 12H Scotty Holybee Scotty Holybee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
8 4 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
9 3 952 Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -6
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1M Logan Martin Logan Martin Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
2 9 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 7
3 5 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Cameron, OK Cameron, OK 2
4 7 16X Michael Smith Michael Smith Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
5 6 34 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
6 2 16G Charles George Charles George Achille, OK Achille, OK -4
7 3 1X Casey Alexander Casey Alexander Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -4
8 1 11K Kenzie Herdon Kenzie Herdon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -7
9 8 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 9
2 3 11 Shawn McKinney Shawn McKinney Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
3 6 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
4 1 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
5 9 40 Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK 4
6 5 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -1
7 8 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
8 7 34 Bubba Ross Bubba Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -1
DNS 4 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX -
DNS 2 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 6
2 1 1M Michael Morris Michael Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
3 6 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
4 4 09 Jerry Renick Jerry Renick Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
5 5 15 Brandon Sexton Brandon Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
6 9 99 Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
7 8 15K Paul Clark Paul Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 1
8 2 1 Shane Benedict Shane Benedict Bells, TX Bells, TX -6
9 3 48 Chris Parks Chris Parks Denison, TX Denison, TX -6
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 6
2 8 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 6
3 1 57R Corey Ross Corey Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -2
4 2 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -2
5 4 12F Michael Frie Michael Frie Henrietta, TX Henrietta, TX -1
6 5 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
7 9 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 2
8 6 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon -2
DNS 3 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX 5
2 4 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
3 2 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
4 1 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -3
5 3 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK -2
6 9 2M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 3
7 8 39 Gene Wade Gene Wade Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 1
8 7 34H Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
9 5 3D Chad Jones Chad Jones Bells, TX Bells, TX -4
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -
2 5 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
3 9 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 6
4 8 11 Shawn McKinney Shawn McKinney Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
5 7 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX 2
6 10 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
7 2 40 Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK -5
8 6 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -2
9 3 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -6
10 4 34 Bubba Ross Bubba Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -6
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
2 6 09 Jerry Renick Jerry Renick Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 4
3 4 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
4 5 15 Brandon Sexton Brandon Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 1
5 9 1M Michael Morris Michael Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
6 1 99 Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -5
7 7 48 Chris Parks Chris Parks Denison, TX Denison, TX -
DNS 2 15K Paul Clark Paul Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -
DNS 8 1 Shane Benedict Shane Benedict Bells, TX Bells, TX -
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
2 2 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -
3 5 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
4 4 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon -
5 8 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 3
6 9 57R Corey Ross Corey Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK 3
DNS 6 12F Michael Frie Michael Frie Henrietta, TX Henrietta, TX -
DNS 1 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
DNS 7 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
2 5 3D Chad Jones Chad Jones Bells, TX Bells, TX 3
3 4 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX 1
4 9 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK 5
5 7 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
6 8 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
7 1 2M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -6
8 2 39 Gene Wade Gene Wade Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -6
9 3 34H Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -6
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 9 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 7
3 4 21 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 1
4 2 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -2
5 8 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
6 5 98 Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK -1
7 7 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX -
8 3 3B Jarrett Beard Jarrett Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -5
9 6 62 Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -3
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
3 9 129 Matthew Riskey Matthew Riskey Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 6
4 7 7L Brandon Gritz Brandon Gritz Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
5 5 21P Paul Peters Paul Peters Bells, TX Bells, TX -
6 6 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -
7 2 782 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -5
8 4 47 Landon Maddox Landon Maddox Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -4
9 8 702 Richard Brownlee Richard Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7G William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 7
2 2 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
3 7 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 4
4 3 121 Jerry Ensey Jerry Ensey Byng, OK Byng, OK -1
5 5 64W Cary White Cary White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -
6 6 17J Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
7 1 15 Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX -6
8 4 2K Brennan Wood Brennan Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX -4
9 9 5C Lee Cranford Lee Cranford Ada, OK Ada, OK -
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Marcus Hahn Marcus Hahn Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
2 3 7X Bryan Schutte Bryan Schutte Wayne, OK Wayne, OK 1
3 8 722 Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 5
4 7 22B Calvin Bonner Calvin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 3
5 2 2 Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -3
6 6 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 5 7H Tyler Herrin Tyler Herrin Ada, OK Ada, OK -2
8 1 24 Buryl Norris Buryl Norris Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX -7
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 2 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
3 6 21 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 3
4 9 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
5 3 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX -2
6 4 62 Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -2
7 8 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
8 5 98 Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK -3
9 7 3B Jarrett Beard Jarrett Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -2
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 129 Matthew Riskey Matthew Riskey Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -
2 2 702 Richard Brownlee Richard Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 4 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
4 9 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
5 3 7L Brandon Gritz Brandon Gritz Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
6 5 21P Paul Peters Paul Peters Bells, TX Bells, TX -1
7 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 6 47 Landon Maddox Landon Maddox Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -2
9 8 782 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 2
2 2 7G William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
3 8 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 5
4 4 17J Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
5 5 64W Cary White Cary White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -
6 7 121 Jerry Ensey Jerry Ensey Byng, OK Byng, OK 1
7 9 15 Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
8 1 5C Lee Cranford Lee Cranford Ada, OK Ada, OK -7
9 6 2K Brennan Wood Brennan Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX -3
10 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 722 Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -
2 4 7H Tyler Herrin Tyler Herrin Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
3 5 52 Marcus Hahn Marcus Hahn Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
4 3 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 6 7X Bryan Schutte Bryan Schutte Wayne, OK Wayne, OK 1
6 8 24 Buryl Norris Buryl Norris Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX 2
7 2 22B Calvin Bonner Calvin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -5
8 7 2 Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -1
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 13
2 4 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 2
3 8 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
4 6 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
5 11 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 6
6 3 132 Mike Little Mike Little Apache, OK Apache, OK -3
7 9 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
8 10 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
9 1 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -8
10 5 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -5
11 12 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 1
12 13 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Westville, OK Westville, OK 1
13 2 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -11
14 7 2X Chris Rains Chris Rains Sadler, TX Sadler, TX -7
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
2 3 715 JP Dowell JP Dowell Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 1
3 10 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 7
4 13 12B Matt Beasley Matt Beasley Davis, OK Davis, OK 9
5 7 64 Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 2
6 12 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 6
7 9 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 2
8 8 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -
9 11 55H Buddy Honaker Buddy Honaker Davis, OK Davis, OK 2
10 4 261 Rickey Wilkerson Rickey Wilkerson Gunter, TX Gunter, TX -6
11 6 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -5
12 1 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -11
DQ 5 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
2 7 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 5
3 10 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
4 5 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX 1
5 9 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 4
6 1 711X Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
7 13 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 6
8 11 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 3
9 6 15D Dan Demey Dan Demey Denison, IA Denison, IA -3
10 2 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -8
11 8 14X Connor Kesler Connor Kesler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
12 12 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
13 3 21X Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -10
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR 3
2 1 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
3 7 15 Curtis Allen Curtis Allen Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
4 12 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
5 2 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -3
6 5 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -1
7 8 11 Alan Oliva Alan Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
8 11 13 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 3
9 13 19S Chase Weimer Chase Weimer Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 4
10 10 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -
11 3 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -8
12 6 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -6
13 9 21P Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
2 7 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
3 4 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 1
4 3 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -1
5 5 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
6 14 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 8
7 11 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 4
8 9 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
9 13 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 4
10 6 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
11 10 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -1
12 2 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Westville, OK Westville, OK -10
13 12 132 Mike Little Mike Little Apache, OK Apache, OK -1
DNS 8 2X Chris Rains Chris Rains Sadler, TX Sadler, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12B Matt Beasley Matt Beasley Davis, OK Davis, OK -
2 11 715 JP Dowell JP Dowell Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 9
3 9 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 6
4 12 62 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 8
5 4 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
6 8 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
7 6 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -1
8 7 64 Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -1
9 2 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -7
10 10 261 Rickey Wilkerson Rickey Wilkerson Gunter, TX Gunter, TX -
11 13 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
DNS 3 55H Buddy Honaker Buddy Honaker Davis, OK Davis, OK -
DNS 5 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -
2 7 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 5
3 4 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
4 5 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 1
5 10 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 5
6 3 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK -3
7 9 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX 2
8 12 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
9 13 711X Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
10 8 15D Dan Demey Dan Demey Denison, IA Denison, IA -2
11 6 14X Connor Kesler Connor Kesler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
12 11 21X Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -1
13 2 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX -11
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 10 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR 8
3 4 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
4 3 13 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -1
5 7 15 Curtis Allen Curtis Allen Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
6 1 19S Chase Weimer Chase Weimer Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -5
7 8 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
8 13 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 5
9 9 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -
10 6 11 Alan Oliva Alan Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -4
11 12 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 1
12 11 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
13 5 21P Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -8