11/26/2021 - Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway
11/26/2021 - Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway

11/26/2021
Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brodan Brown

Brodan Brown

Okc, OK

Cage Jr. 3 Clone Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 6 6
B Feature 3 1 2 -1
Heat 4 3 2 1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 2 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
3 6 20 Dawson Robbins Dawson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 3
4 5 4 Bryson Robbins Bryson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 1
5 8 2 Jaxton Traster Jaxton Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 3
6 7 8 Jentri Traster Jentri Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 1
7 1 55M Max Eubanks Max Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -6
8 4 77 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -4
0 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61J Stetson Bryant Stetson Bryant Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK -
2 2 5 Avery Wroolie Avery Wroolie Konawa, OK Konawa, OK -
3 6 4B Brynn Butler Brynn Butler San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 3
4 4 16 Laelyn Harvey Laelyn Harvey San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
5 3 1 Lincoln Choate Lincoln Choate Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -2
DNS 5 00S sable gilley sable gilley Celina, TX Celina, TX -
DNS 7 48L Liam Hoskins Liam Hoskins Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
0 Laps

Young GunsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55M Max Eubanks Max Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK 3
2 5 61J Stetson Bryant Stetson Bryant Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK 3
3 3 77 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 1 4B Brynn Butler Brynn Butler San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -3
DQ 2 2 Jaxton Traster Jaxton Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
0 Laps

Young GunsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Avery Wroolie Avery Wroolie Konawa, OK Konawa, OK 1
2 1 1 Lincoln Choate Lincoln Choate Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -1
3 3 16 Laelyn Harvey Laelyn Harvey San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
4 4 00S sable gilley sable gilley Celina, TX Celina, TX -
5 5 8 Jentri Traster Jentri Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
0 Laps

Young GunsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 5 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
3 3 4 Bryson Robbins Bryson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
4 4 20 Dawson Robbins Dawson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
DNS 2 48L Liam Hoskins Liam Hoskins Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
0 Laps

Non WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
2 2 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
3 7 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 4
4 6 05 Kacie Buntin Kacie Buntin 2
5 10 1 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 5
6 DNF 3 99 Brayden Gruebel Brayden Gruebel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -3
7 DNF 12 32 Aja Cranford Aja Cranford Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 5
8 DNF 4 6K Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
9 DNF 5 12 Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -4
10 DNF 8 74 Kendall Iness Kendall Iness Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
11 DNF 9 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -2
12 DNF 11 3K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
0 Laps

Non WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
2 2 1 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
3 1 3K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -2
4 5 32 Aja Cranford Aja Cranford Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 1
5 3 2J Jerry Schritter Jerry Schritter Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
6 DNF 4 19 Katie Pearson Katie Pearson -2
DNS 7 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
0 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 5
2 4 6K Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 2 74 Kendall Iness Kendall Iness Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
4 7 05 Kacie Buntin Kacie Buntin 3
5 5 3K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
6 DNF 8 19 Katie Pearson Katie Pearson 2
7 DNF 3 32 Aja Cranford Aja Cranford Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -4
DNS 1 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
0 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Brayden Gruebel Brayden Gruebel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 1
2 7 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 5
3 5 12 Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
4 6 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 2
5 4 1 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
6 3 2J Jerry Schritter Jerry Schritter Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
DNS 1 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
0 Laps

125 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 1
2 5 685 Carson Hunter Carson Hunter San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 3
3 6 7 Matthew Dykes Matthew Dykes San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 3
4 1 87G Grant Brazell Grant Brazell Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
5 7 8 Jeremiah Bargas Jeremiah Bargas Okc, OK Okc, OK 2
6 8 07L Lexi Holler Lexi Holler water valley, TX water valley, TX 2
7 9 46 beckett Brown beckett Brown Celina, TX Celina, TX 2
8 10 711 Racie Jae Foster Racie Jae Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 2
9 DNF 12 9 Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS 3
10 DNF 4 18 Landon Presnall Landon Presnall Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -6
11 DNF 13 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 2
12 DNF 3 00 Conner Waggoner Conner Waggoner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -9
13 DNF 11 11M Paige Marshall Paige Marshall San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -2
0 Laps

125 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Landon Presnall Landon Presnall Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
2 4 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 2
3 2 8 Jeremiah Bargas Jeremiah Bargas Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
4 6 7 Matthew Dykes Matthew Dykes San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 2
5 5 46 beckett Brown beckett Brown Celina, TX Celina, TX -
6 3 711 Racie Jae Foster Racie Jae Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -3
7 7 11M Paige Marshall Paige Marshall San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

125 Winged OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87G Grant Brazell Grant Brazell Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
2 2 685 Carson Hunter Carson Hunter San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
3 6 00 Conner Waggoner Conner Waggoner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
4 1 07L Lexi Holler Lexi Holler water valley, TX water valley, TX -3
5 DNF 5 9 Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -
6 DNF 3 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 3 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
3 8 87G Griffin Brazell Griffin Brazell Albiene, OK Albiene, OK 5
4 12 11G Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 8
5 2 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -3
6 4 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
7 10 28 Paxton Longbine Paxton Longbine Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
8 9 88E Linken Ezell Linken Ezell Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
9 11 7D Jemma Dement Jemma Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 2
10 DNF 7 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
11 DNF 6 45 Weston Hicks Weston Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
12 DNF 5 7JR Zane DeMartino Zane DeMartino Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -7
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88E Linken Ezell Linken Ezell Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
2 1 7D Jemma Dement Jemma Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
3 5 46 cambree Brown cambree Brown Celina, TX Celina, TX 2
4 3 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
5 7 99 remington cantwell remington cantwell Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
6 6 09 Jax Chambers Jax Chambers Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -
DNS 2 18C Greyson Cowan Greyson Cowan Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Paxton Longbine Paxton Longbine Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
2 2 11G Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
3 3 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -
4 5 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
5 7 10K Kaydence Wroolie Kaydence Wroolie Konowa, OK Konowa, OK 2
DNS 4 15 Jojo Traster Jojo Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
DNS 6 1 Lincoln Choate Lincoln Choate Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
2 1 45 Weston Hicks Weston Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
3 2 28 Paxton Longbine Paxton Longbine Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
4 4 11G Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
5 7 18C Greyson Cowan Greyson Cowan Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
6 5 46 cambree Brown cambree Brown Celina, TX Celina, TX -1
7 8 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
8 3 10K Kaydence Wroolie Kaydence Wroolie Konowa, OK Konowa, OK -5
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
2 1 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
3 4 87G Griffin Brazell Griffin Brazell Albiene, OK Albiene, OK 1
4 6 7D Jemma Dement Jemma Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 2
5 5 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -
6 7 88E Linken Ezell Linken Ezell Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
7 2 99 remington cantwell remington cantwell Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 7 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 5
3 6 7JR Zane DeMartino Zane DeMartino Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
4 4 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
5 1 15 Jojo Traster Jojo Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -4
6 3 09 Jax Chambers Jax Chambers Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -3
7 5 1 Lincoln Choate Lincoln Choate Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -2
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Blake Baird Blake Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
2 1 33 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
3 4 E45 Ethan Lott Ethan Lott Dean, TX Dean, TX 1
4 8 7 Rylan Graff Rylan Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
5 3 14B Bronson Hodges Bronson Hodges Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
6 9 15D Diesel Phillips Diesel Phillips Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
7 10 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 3
8 5 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -3
9 11 25 Don Choate Don Choate Covington, OK Covington, OK 2
10 7 45 Weston Hicks Weston Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
11 DNF 12 9 Jaxon Presnall Jaxon Presnall Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
12 DNF 6 5L Layeton Mewbourn Layeton Mewbourn Murcheson, TX Murcheson, TX -6
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15D Diesel Phillips Diesel Phillips Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
2 8 25 Don Choate Don Choate Covington, OK Covington, OK 6
3 3 26K AJ Klonoski AJ Klonoski Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
4 4 18C Greyson Cowan Greyson Cowan Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
5 5 24B Brookelin Cartwright Brookelin Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
6 7 35 Chrysty Kirk Chrysty Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
7 DNF 1 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -6
8 DNF 6 3G Graham Hodges Graham Hodges Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 7
2 2 9 Jaxon Presnall Jaxon Presnall Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
3 4 80K jett kluver jett kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK 1
4 3 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
5 6 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 1 2T Trenton Schritter Trenton Schritter Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -5
7 DNF 7 3B natalie brewer natalie brewer Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
DNS 5 77 Justin Smith Jr Justin Smith Jr Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Blake Baird Blake Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
2 1 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -1
3 6 5L Layeton Mewbourn Layeton Mewbourn Murcheson, TX Murcheson, TX 3
4 3 18C Greyson Cowan Greyson Cowan Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
5 4 3G Graham Hodges Graham Hodges Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
6 5 3B natalie brewer natalie brewer Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Weston Hicks Weston Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
2 4 E45 Ethan Lott Ethan Lott Dean, TX Dean, TX 2
3 2 9 Jaxon Presnall Jaxon Presnall Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
4 6 2T Trenton Schritter Trenton Schritter Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
5 3 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 5 25 Don Choate Don Choate Covington, OK Covington, OK -1
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Rylan Graff Rylan Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 4 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
3 3 15D Diesel Phillips Diesel Phillips Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 2 80K jett kluver jett kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK -2
5 5 24B Brookelin Cartwright Brookelin Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
6 6 35 Chrysty Kirk Chrysty Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14B Bronson Hodges Bronson Hodges Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 6 33 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 4
3 1 26K AJ Klonoski AJ Klonoski Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
4 4 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
5 5 77 Justin Smith Jr Justin Smith Jr Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
6 3 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -3
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 95 Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
2 1 58 Shanna Burden Shanna Burden Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
3 11 30B Bricyn Brewer Bricyn Brewer Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 8
4 3 A7 Addie Bolf Addie Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
5 6 21C Cayson Williams Cayson Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
6 12 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK 6
7 4 88K Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -3
8 8 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -
9 7 L23 Londyn Brown Londyn Brown Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -2
10 DNF 10 2 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -
11 DNF 2 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -9
DNS 9 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 L23 Londyn Brown Londyn Brown Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
2 1 2 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -1
3 5 01 Blaney Sturgill Blaney Sturgill Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK 2
4 3 25C Carter Waites Carter Waites Big Sandy, TX Big Sandy, TX -1
5 2 24B Brookelin Cartwright Brookelin Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -3
6 7 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK 1
7 6 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -
2 3 30B Bricyn Brewer Bricyn Brewer Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
3 2 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
4 6 27 Landon Harvey Landon Harvey San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 2
5 5 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
6 4 16 Rook McConnell Rook McConnell Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
7 7 15 Braylnn Traster Braylnn Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 1 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
3 7 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK 4
4 5 22K Gracie Klonoski Gracie Klonoski Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
5 2 9 Maddi Traster Maddi Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -3
6 4 7 Gracie Graff Gracie Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
7 6 15L Laila Wroolie Laila Wroolie Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 2 9 Maddi Traster Maddi Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
3 3 25C Carter Waites Carter Waites Big Sandy, TX Big Sandy, TX -
4 4 7 Gracie Graff Gracie Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
5 5 22K Gracie Klonoski Gracie Klonoski Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
6 6 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21C Cayson Williams Cayson Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -
2 5 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
3 6 88K Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 3
4 4 01 Blaney Sturgill Blaney Sturgill Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -
5 3 27 Landon Harvey Landon Harvey San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -2
DQ 2 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -
2 4 A7 Addie Bolf Addie Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
3 5 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
4 2 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -2
5 DNF 3 15 Braylnn Traster Braylnn Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -2
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -
2 3 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
3 2 30B Bricyn Brewer Bricyn Brewer Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
4 5 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 4 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58 Shanna Burden Shanna Burden Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
2 3 24B Brookelin Cartwright Brookelin Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 1
3 1 16 Rook McConnell Rook McConnell Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
4 5 L23 Londyn Brown Londyn Brown Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
5 2 15L Laila Wroolie Laila Wroolie Okc, OK Okc, OK -3
0 Laps

Cage Jr. SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -
2 2 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 3 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
0 Laps

Cage Jr. SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -
2 3 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 2 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
All transfer
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6J Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 6
2 11 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 9
3 9 771 Phoenix Cowser Phoenix Cowser Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 6
4 6 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
5 2 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -3
6 10 1 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 4
7 8 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 1
8 4 8B Bryler Pennington Bryler Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -4
9 DNF 1 71 Stone Melton Stone Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -8
10 DNF 12 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
11 DNF 3 36M Mason hill Mason hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -8
12 DNF 5 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -7
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6J Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 2
2 2 1 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
3 1 12T Ben Turner Ben Turner Wilson, OK Wilson, OK -2
4 4 18 Donny Kirk Donny Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
5 5 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX -
6 6 21 Gatlin MewBourn Gatlin MewBourn Athens, TX Athens, TX -
7 7 3J Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
8 DNF 8 86R Rylan Biggs Rylan Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 5
2 2 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -
3 1 10K Kynlie Smith Kynlie Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
4 4 34 Rhett Butler Rhett Butler San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
5 7 9 Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 2
6 3 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
7 5 15 Bentley Traster Bentley Traster Peru, OK Peru, OK -2
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 771 Phoenix Cowser Phoenix Cowser Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -
2 3 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
3 2 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -1
4 5 7 Matthew Dykes Matthew Dykes San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 1
5 4 17M Megan Terry Megan Terry Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
DNS 6 11W Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
DNS 7 3K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
2 3 12T Ben Turner Ben Turner Wilson, OK Wilson, OK 1
3 4 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
4 DNF 2 21 Gatlin MewBourn Gatlin MewBourn Athens, TX Athens, TX -2
5 DNF 5 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -
DNS 6 3K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
Top 6 transfer
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 4 8B Bryler Pennington Bryler Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
3 5 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 2
4 6 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
5 2 15 Bentley Traster Bentley Traster Peru, OK Peru, OK -3
6 3 7 Matthew Dykes Matthew Dykes San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -3
Top 6 transfer
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Stone Melton Stone Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
2 3 10K Kynlie Smith Kynlie Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
3 5 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 2
4 6 18 Donny Kirk Donny Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
5 DNF 1 11W Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -4
DQ 2 86R Rylan Biggs Rylan Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
Top 6 transfer
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 3
2 3 771 Phoenix Cowser Phoenix Cowser Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 1
3 2 34 Rhett Butler Rhett Butler San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -1
4 5 17M Megan Terry Megan Terry Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
5 DNF 1 3J Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -4
0 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36M Mason hill Mason hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 3 1 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
3 5 6J Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 2
4 4 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX -
5 DNF 1 9 Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -4
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 $5 Emily Lowry Emily Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK 5
2 2 198 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 3 61 Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -
4 12 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 8
5 9 3J Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 4
6 8 12X Brennon Blair Brennon Blair Potosi, MO Potosi, MO 2
7 1 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, OK Lacona, OK -6
8 5 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX -3
9 4 42S William Sutton William Sutton Milford, TX Milford, TX -5
10 7 00 JUSTUS INESS JUSTUS INESS Semimole, TX Semimole, TX -3
DNS 11 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
DNS 10 32C Kite Gates Kite Gates Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 JUSTUS INESS JUSTUS INESS Semimole, TX Semimole, TX 2
2 5 32C Kite Gates Kite Gates Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
3 10 24K Elle Kluver Elle Kluver Jones, OK Jones, OK 7
4 8 23B Karson Babb Karson Babb Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 4
5 DNF 1 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -4
6 DNF 2 51K Austin Harris Austin Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -4
7 DNF 4 2T Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -3
8 DNF 11 68 Shawn Marquez Jr. Shawn Marquez Jr. Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
9 DNF 7 23 kale beard kale beard Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -2
10 DNF 9 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -1
DNS 6 57 Mitchell Mobley Mitchell Mobley Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12X Brennon Blair Brennon Blair Potosi, MO Potosi, MO 1
2 1 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -1
3 4 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 1
4 3 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -1
5 5 13 Dalton Frideley Dalton Frideley Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
6 10 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 4
7 7 77 Joseph Gunnels Joseph Gunnels Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
8 8 00J JP INESS JP INESS Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
9 9 47 condry beard condry beard Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -
10 6 4L branden poppy branden poppy lonestar, TX lonestar, TX -4
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 3J Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 9
2 3 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
3 BF 6 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 3
4 DNF 1 2 Grant Williams Grant Williams -3
5 DNF 7 00M Mackenzie Marquez Mackenzie Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX 2
6 DNF 2 1T Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -4
7 DNF 4 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Okc, OK Okc, OK -3
8 DNF 5 42M Clayton Bowen Clayton Bowen Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -3
9 DNF 9 14M Johnathan McPherson Johnathan McPherson Athens, TX Athens, TX -
DNS 8 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, OK Lacona, OK 3
2 2 00 JUSTUS INESS JUSTUS INESS Semimole, TX Semimole, TX -
3 7 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 4
4 1 4L branden poppy branden poppy lonestar, TX lonestar, TX -3
5 DNF 6 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
6 DNF 3 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -3
7 DNF 5 68 Shawn Marquez Jr. Shawn Marquez Jr. Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Grant Williams Grant Williams -
2 5 $5 Emily Lowry Emily Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK 3
3 2 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
4 4 13 Dalton Frideley Dalton Frideley Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
5 3 23 kale beard kale beard Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -2
6 DNF 6 14M Johnathan McPherson Johnathan McPherson Athens, TX Athens, TX -
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
2 6 61 Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 4
3 2 32C Kite Gates Kite Gates Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
4 DNF 1 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -3
5 DNF 5 47 condry beard condry beard Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -
6 DNF 4 24K Elle Kluver Elle Kluver Jones, OK Jones, OK -2
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51K Austin Harris Austin Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -
2 2 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -
3 6 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 3
4 3 57 Mitchell Mobley Mitchell Mobley Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
5 5 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
6 4 00J JP INESS JP INESS Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 198 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 1 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
3 3 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
4 6 2T Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 2
5 2 77 Joseph Gunnels Joseph Gunnels Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -3
6 5 23B Karson Babb Karson Babb Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -1
0 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12X Brennon Blair Brennon Blair Potosi, MO Potosi, MO -
2 6 42S William Sutton William Sutton Milford, TX Milford, TX 4
3 5 1T Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 2
4 4 42M Clayton Bowen Clayton Bowen Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
5 2 00M Mackenzie Marquez Mackenzie Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX -3
6 DNF 3 3J Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX -3
0 Laps

Mod FlatA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61 Mike Engstrom Mike Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
2 2 6 Tim Haslam Tim Haslam Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
3 4 16 Alan Wrodie Alan Wrodie 1
4 3 00 Zachary Patterson Zachary Patterson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
5 5 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
6 7 93K Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
7 8 14 Don Dellinger Don Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 1
8 9 82 Grant Williams Grant Williams 1
9 11 72 Nicole Hunter Nicole Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
10 6 64 Timothy Ballew Timothy Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
11 12 82T Tyler Sampson Tyler Sampson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
12 DNF 10 3F Robert Frank Robert Frank Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -2
0 Laps

Mod FlatB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 82 Grant Williams Grant Williams 3
2 3 72 Nicole Hunter Nicole Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
3 2 23X Haylin Williams Haylin Williams Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
4 7 00F Kenny Boice Kenny Boice Haven, KS Haven, KS 3
5 DNF 1 83 Ethan Bolton Ethan Bolton Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -4
DNS 6 41C Patrick Gates Patrick Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
DNS 5 8D Dustin Keeling Dustin Keeling Ada, OK Ada, OK -
0 Laps

Mod FlatB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3F Robert Frank Robert Frank Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 5
2 2 82T Tyler Sampson Tyler Sampson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
3 4 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
4 1 7K Kenneth Socha Kenneth Socha Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -3
5 3 182T Kevin Pickard Kevin Pickard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
DNS 5 69 Greyson Bankson Greyson Bankson Bloomfield, IA Bloomfield, IA -
0 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Zachary Patterson Zachary Patterson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
2 5 16 Alan Wrodie Alan Wrodie 3
3 3 7K Kenneth Socha Kenneth Socha Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
4 7 14 Don Dellinger Don Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 3
5 6 72 Nicole Hunter Nicole Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
DNS 2 41C Patrick Gates Patrick Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
DQ 1 3F Robert Frank Robert Frank Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
0 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93K Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
2 5 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
3 7