11/26/2022 - 411 Motor Speedway
11/26/2022 - 411 Motor Speedway

11/26/2022
411 Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike Bargo

Mike Bargo

Corbin, KY

Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Heat 2 3 7 -4
Qualifying 2 16.339 8 -6
Hot Laps 1 15.605 16 2

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
2 5 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 3
3 9 51E Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 6
4 1 01 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -3
5 7 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 2
6 13 7 Adam Ahl Adam Ahl Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 7
7 11 8 Joe Leavell Joe Leavell Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 4
8 8 20 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -
9 4 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -5
10 10 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
11 14 34C Delbert Crum III Delbert Crum III Cutler, OH Cutler, OH 3
12 18 5M Scott Shelton Scott Shelton Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 6
13 2 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -11
14 12 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -2
15 16 6 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
16 17 26 Josh Hall Josh Hall Prestonburg, KY Prestonburg, KY 1
17 19 118 Brodie Sharp Brodie Sharp Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN 2
18 15 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -3
19 DNF 6 22 Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA -13
20 DNF 20 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY -
21 DNF 21 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
22 DNF 22 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Joe Leavell Joe Leavell Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
2 1 7 Adam Ahl Adam Ahl Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
3 3 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
4 9 26 Josh Hall Josh Hall Prestonburg, KY Prestonburg, KY 5
5 4 118 Brodie Sharp Brodie Sharp Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 1
7 5 A14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -2
8 8 20B Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
9 DNF 10 5B Cory Brock Cory Brock Eiloia, KY Eiloia, KY 1
10 DNF 6 C1 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -4
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
2 4 34C Delbert Crum III Delbert Crum III Cutler, OH Cutler, OH 2
3 1 6 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
4 6 5M Scott Shelton Scott Shelton Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 2
5 7 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 2
7 3 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -4
8 10 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
9 5 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -4
10 11 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
11 9 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 01 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.689
2 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.699
3 16 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 15.998
4 15 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 16.022
5 7 51E Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.066
Top 5 transfer
6 9 7 Adam Ahl Adam Ahl Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.129
7 13 8 Joe Leavell Joe Leavell Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.269
8 2 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.428
9 12 118 Brodie Sharp Brodie Sharp Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN 16.483
10 3 A14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.535
11 6 C1 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.678
12 10 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 16.801
13 11 20B Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.872
14 14 26 Josh Hall Josh Hall Prestonburg, KY Prestonburg, KY 16.962
15 8 5B Cory Brock Cory Brock Eiloia, KY Eiloia, KY 17.087
16 1 14 Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 17.235
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 15.925
2 8 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.077
3 13 22 Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA 16.136
4 15 20 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 16.164
5 7 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.234
Top 5 transfer
6 14 6 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.299
7 10 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.317
8 2 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 16.339
9 12 34C Delbert Crum III Delbert Crum III Cutler, OH Cutler, OH 16.343
10 4 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.360
11 1 5M Scott Shelton Scott Shelton Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 16.471
12 6 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 16.490
13 11 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.579
14 9 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.044
15 16 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 17.050
16 3 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.050
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.598
2 24 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.835
3 4 01 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.841
4 31 20 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 15.125
5 15 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 15.126
6 29 22 Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA 15.193
7 7 51E Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.204
8 9 7 Adam Ahl Adam Ahl Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.247
9 26 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.252
10 12 118 Brodie Sharp Brodie Sharp Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN 15.252
11 23 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.267
12 22 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 15.348
13 6 C1 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 15.367
14 16 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 15.478
15 20 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.486
16 18 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 15.605
17 21 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 15.631
18 27 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.669
19 13 8 Joe Leavell Joe Leavell Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.730
20 25 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 15.757
21 14 26 Josh Hall Josh Hall Prestonburg, KY Prestonburg, KY 15.854
22 19 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.901
23 3 A14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.924
24 28 34C Delbert Crum III Delbert Crum III Cutler, OH Cutler, OH 15.937
25 30 6 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.955
26 17 5M Scott Shelton Scott Shelton Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 16.075
27 2 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.078
28 11 20B Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.081
29 32 7C Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.131
30 1 14 Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.350
31 8 5B Cory Brock Cory Brock Eiloia, KY Eiloia, KY 16.406
32 10 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 16.406
20 Laps

602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 4 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
4 6 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
5 3 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN -2
6 8 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Apison, TN Apison, TN 2
7 7 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -
8 9 8 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN 1
9 10 51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 1
10 11 117 Dylan Beaver Dylan Beaver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
11 5 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -6
12 12 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
13 13 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
14 14 98 Matt Janssen Matt Janssen Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
15 15 7 Jessie McGee Jessie McGee Altamont, TN Altamont, TN -
0 Laps

602 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 18 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.891
2 14 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.102
3 3 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 16.185
4 6 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.323
5 15 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.592
6 7 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.605
7 9 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 16.623
8 4 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Apison, TN Apison, TN 16.703
9 2 8 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN 16.733
10 13 51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 16.808
11 5 117 Dylan Beaver Dylan Beaver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.867
12 8 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.319
13 11 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.426
14 12 98 Matt Janssen Matt Janssen Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 17.771
15 1 7 Jessie McGee Jessie McGee Altamont, TN Altamont, TN 17.929
All transfer
25 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY -
2 2 11H Brandon Hutchinson Brandon Hutchinson McDowell, KY McDowell, KY -
3 4 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 1
4 7 43 Jacob Hall Jacob Hall Wayland, KY Wayland, KY 3
5 6 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 1
6 3 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY -3
7 10 W11 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
8 8 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY -
9 16 P43 Ben Petrey Ben Petrey Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 7
10 15 98 Zac Harris Zac Harris Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 5
11 5 J4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -6
12 12 P20 Ervin Vance Ervin Vance Beaver, KY Beaver, KY -
13 13 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN -
14 11 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -3
15 20 J31 Brandon James Brandon James Newport, TN Newport, TN 5
16 18 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 2
17 22 J1 Terry James Terry James Newport, TN Newport, TN 5
18 DNF 9 H15 Jeff Hamby Jeff Hamby Lancing, TN Lancing, TN -9
19 DNF 19 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN -
20 DNF 14 8 Jamie Mosley Jamie Mosley London, KY London, KY -6
21 DNF 17 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -4
22 DNF 21 4 Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY -1
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -
2 2 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN -
3 3 98 Zac Harris Zac Harris Elkton, KY Elkton, KY -
4 6 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 2
5 4 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 4 Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY -1
7 7 22 Brian Leach Brian Leach Raymond, IL Raymond, IL -
8 9 13P Sarah Patrick Sarah Patrick Albany, KY Albany, KY 1
9 DNF 8 2 Nic Claborn Nic Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY -1
DNS 10 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P20 Ervin Vance Ervin Vance Beaver, KY Beaver, KY 1
2 1 8 Jamie Mosley Jamie Mosley London, KY London, KY -1
3 3 P43 Ben Petrey Ben Petrey Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -
4 4 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
5 5 J31 Brandon James Brandon James Newport, TN Newport, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 J1 Terry James Terry James Newport, TN Newport, TN -
7 7 27 Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Gray, TN Gray, TN -
8 9 0 Jamie Layton Jamie Layton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN 1
9 DNF 11 360 Michael Asberry Michael Asberry Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
10 DNF 10 55 Aaron Lucas Aaron Lucas Wlliamson, WV Wlliamson, WV -
11 DNF 8 271 Chad Crain Chad Crain Silver Point, TN Silver Point, TN -3
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 15 Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 16.565
2 21 11H Brandon Hutchinson Brandon Hutchinson McDowell, KY McDowell, KY 16.656
3 29 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY 16.704
4 25 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 16.728
5 4 J4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 16.762
6 3 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 16.764
7 8 43 Jacob Hall Jacob Hall Wayland, KY Wayland, KY 16.771
8 2 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY 16.776
9 30 H15 Jeff Hamby Jeff Hamby Lancing, TN Lancing, TN 16.897
10 10 W11 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.914
Top 10 transfer
11 13 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 16.929
12 7 8 Jamie Mosley Jamie Mosley London, KY London, KY 16.950
13 6 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 16.998
14 22 P20 Ervin Vance Ervin Vance Beaver, KY Beaver, KY 17.012
15 26 98 Zac Harris Zac Harris Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 17.053
16 15 P43 Ben Petrey Ben Petrey Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 17.085
17 19 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 17.229
18 11 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 17.241
19 17 4 Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 17.243
20 16 J31 Brandon James Brandon James Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.373
21 23 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 17.394
22 12 J1 Terry James Terry James Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.410
23 1 22 Brian Leach Brian Leach Raymond, IL Raymond, IL 17.583
24 14 27 Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Gray, TN Gray, TN 17.851
25 28 2 Nic Claborn Nic Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY 17.884
26 24 271 Chad Crain Chad Crain Silver Point, TN Silver Point, TN 17.991
27 9 13P Sarah Patrick Sarah Patrick Albany, KY Albany, KY 18.035
28 27 0 Jamie Layton Jamie Layton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN 18.077
29 18 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 18.214
30 20 55 Aaron Lucas Aaron Lucas Wlliamson, WV Wlliamson, WV 18.373
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
2 4 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 3 55 Duke Lowe Duke Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
4 8 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 4
5 6 22 DJ Shannon DJ Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
6 7 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
7 9 77 Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 2
8 5 24 Mason Bare Mason Bare Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -3
9 10 100 Cooper Twiggs Cooper Twiggs Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
10 13 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
11 11 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -
12 12 33 Warren McMahan Warren McMahan Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN -
13 17 78 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 4
14 14 5 Josh Chesney Josh Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -
15 18 3 David Beeler David Beeler Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
16 19 17 Robbie Chancellor Robbie Chancellor Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 3
17 23 7 Bill Norwood Bill Norwood Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 6
18 DNF 15 96 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
19 DNF 24 45 Bradley Sturgill Bradley Sturgill Harlan, KY Harlan, KY 5
20 DNF 2 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -18
21 DNF 21 10 Chance Hughes Chance Hughes Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
22 DNF 22 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA -
23 DNF 20 00 Brandon Godsey Brandon Godsey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
8 Laps

SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 3
2 1 3 David Beeler David Beeler Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
3 7 17 Robbie Chancellor Robbie Chancellor Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 4
4 11 00 Brandon Godsey Brandon Godsey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 7
5 6 10 Chance Hughes Chance Hughes Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
6 3 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA -3
7 9 7 Bill Norwood Bill Norwood Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
8 8 45 Bradley Sturgill Bradley Sturgill Harlan, KY Harlan, KY -
Top 8 transfer
9 DNF 5 1 Mike Helton Mike Helton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
10 DNF 2 C77 Jimmy Calloway Jimmy Calloway Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -8
DNS 10 69 Brady Lear Brady Lear Brodhead, KY Brodhead, KY -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 98 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.740
2 20 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.741
3 16 55 Duke Lowe Duke Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.015
4 27 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.017
5 14 24 Mason Bare Mason Bare Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.084
6 2 22 DJ Shannon DJ Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 16.135
7 24 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.164
8 3 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.173
9 23 77 Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 16.207
10 7 100 Cooper Twiggs Cooper Twiggs Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.308
11 8 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 16.329
12 11 33 Warren McMahan Warren McMahan Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN 16.429
13 22 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.455
14 17 5 Josh Chesney Josh Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 16.652
15 18 96 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.777
16 26 31S Ernie Stuart Ernie Stuart Talbott, TN Talbott, TN 16.781
Top 16 transfer
17 4 3 David Beeler David Beeler Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.904
18 15 C77 Jimmy Calloway Jimmy Calloway Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 16.908
19 13 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 16.925
20 28 78 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.927
21 1 1 Mike Helton Mike Helton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.030
22 10 10 Chance Hughes Chance Hughes Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.069
23 12 17 Robbie Chancellor Robbie Chancellor Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 17.292
24 25 45 Bradley Sturgill Bradley Sturgill Harlan, KY Harlan, KY 17.721
25 5 7 Bill Norwood Bill Norwood Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.850
26 6 69 Brady Lear Brady Lear Brodhead, KY Brodhead, KY 17.899
27 21 00 Brandon Godsey Brandon Godsey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.899
30 Laps

604 Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
2 1 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
3 2 17 Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -1
4 5 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
5 13 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 8
6 6 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
7 3 64 A.J. Hicks A.J. Hicks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -4
8 7 10 Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
9 12 S17 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 3
10 15 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 5
11 17 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 6
12 20 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 8
13 10 04 Jack Brown Jack Brown Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
14 16 113 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 2
15 14 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY -1
16 23 31 Wes Tilley Wes Tilley Knoxvile, TN Knoxvile, TN 7
17 21 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 4
18 24 87 Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 6
19 DNF 8 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -11
20 DNF 22 23 Ace Claborn Ace Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY 2
21 DNF 11 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -10
22 DNF 19 14 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -3
23 DNF 18 28 Zane Powell Zane Powell Junction City, KY Junction City, KY -5
8 Laps

604 Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
2 4 28 Zane Powell Zane Powell Junction City, KY Junction City, KY 2
3 3 14 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -
4 2 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -2
5 7 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 2
6 8 23 Ace Claborn Ace Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY 2
7 5 31 Wes Tilley Wes Tilley Knoxvile, TN Knoxvile, TN -2
8 10 87 Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 2
Top 8 transfer
9 6 46 Stephen Martin Stephen Martin Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA -3
10 11 777 Blake Skelly Blake Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
11 13 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 2
12 12 9 Toma Johnson Toma Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
13 14 P1 Bill Prater Bill Prater Paintsville, KY Paintsville, KY 1
14 9 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN -5
15 15 1S Jack Jarrell Jack Jarrell Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY -
0 Laps

604 Late Models Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 N/A
2 N/A
3 N/A
4 N/A
5 N/A
6 N/A
7 N/A
8 N/A
9 N/A
10 N/A
11 N/A
12 N/A
13 N/A
14 N/A
15 N/A
16 N/A
Top 16 transfer
17 N/A
18 N/A
19 N/A
20 N/A
21 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN
0 Laps

604 Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.661
2 23 17 Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.680
3 14 64 A.J. Hicks A.J. Hicks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 15.719
4 4 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.723
5 13 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.738
6 32 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.768
7 27 10 Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.796
8 26 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 15.856
9 9 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.057
10 11 04 Jack Brown Jack Brown Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.069
11 8 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 16.091
12 29 S17 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.094
13 25 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.118
14 17 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 16.147
15 7 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.174
16 5 113 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 16.298
Top 16 transfer
17 2 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.441
18 10 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.490
19 28 14 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 16.555
20 12 28 Zane Powell Zane Powell Junction City, KY Junction City, KY 16.573
21 31 31 Wes Tilley Wes Tilley Knoxvile, TN Knoxvile, TN 16.595
22 30 46 Stephen Martin Stephen Martin Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA 16.595
23 22 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.625
24 19 23 Ace Claborn Ace Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY 16.845
25 20 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 16.904
26 3 87 Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.914
27 24 777 Blake Skelly Blake Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 16.924
28 15 9 Toma Johnson Toma Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 16.946
29 18 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 17.140
30 1 P1 Bill Prater Bill Prater Paintsville, KY Paintsville, KY 17.542
31 16 1S Jack Jarrell Jack Jarrell Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY 17.797
20 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
2 4 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 2
3 1 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
4 6 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
5 5 05 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 7 75 Eric Partin Eric Partin Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 1
7 8 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
8 11 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 3
9 10 171 Justin McClain Justin McClain Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 1
10 15 06 Allen Vaughn Allen Vaughn Midway, TN Midway, TN 5
11 16 17 Gregory Wyatt Gregory Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 5
12 14 1S Harold Smith Harold Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 2
13 13 7W Ray Wyatt Ray Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN -
14 17 22 Anthony Brock Anthony Brock Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 3
15 20 24 Ricky Ritenour Ricky Ritenour Rutledge, TN Rutledge, TN 5
16 DNF 12 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN -4
17 DNF 9 B2 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -8
18 DNF 18 3M Gavin Murphy Gavin Murphy Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
19 DNF 22 B1 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 3
20 DNF 19 B21 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
21 DNF 3 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -18
DNS 21 K1 william beddingfeild william beddingfeild decatur tn, TN decatur tn, TN -
0 Laps

FWDQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.571
2 11 38 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.782
3 21 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.815
4 12 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 18.863
5 17 05 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.869
6 10 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 18.913
7 8 75 Eric Partin Eric Partin Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 18.931
8 16 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.010
9 18 B2 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 19.060
10 22 171 Justin McClain Justin McClain Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 19.240
11 7 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.253
12 23 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 19.276
13 13 7W Ray Wyatt Ray Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 19.289
14 14 1S Harold Smith Harold Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 19.353
15 2 06 Allen Vaughn Allen Vaughn Midway, TN Midway, TN 19.363
16 19 17 Gregory Wyatt Gregory Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 19.449
17 3 22 Anthony Brock Anthony Brock Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 19.618
18 4 3M Gavin Murphy Gavin Murphy Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.660
19 1 B21 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.895
20 5 24 Ricky Ritenour Ricky Ritenour Rutledge, TN Rutledge, TN 19.906
21 6 K1 william beddingfeild william beddingfeild decatur tn, TN decatur tn, TN 20.330
22 20 B1 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 38.660
All transfer