5/13/2022 - English Creek Speedway
5/13/2022 - English Creek Speedway

5/13/2022
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

10 Laps

R-Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 5
2 5 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
3 3 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA -
4 11 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 7
5 7 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 2
6 2 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
7 1 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -6
8 4 22F1 Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -4
9 10 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
10 8 51X Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
11 14 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 3
12 9 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
13 12 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -1
14 13 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
8 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
2 2 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
3 3 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
4 4 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
5 5 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 6 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
7 11 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 4
8 8 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
9 7 99A Alem Ademovic Alem Ademovic Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -2
10 9 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -1
11 10 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -1
DNS 12 3 Kainen Bowling Kainen Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -
2 2 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
3 4 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
4 3 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
5 6 99A Alem Ademovic Alem Ademovic Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 1
6 5 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
2 1 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -1
3 2 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
4 4 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
5 5 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
6 6 3 Kainen Bowling Kainen Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA 1
2 1 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -1
3 4 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 1
4 3 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
5 5 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22F1 Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -
2 2 51X Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
3 4 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 1
4 3 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
5 5 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
100 Laps

R-Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 14.189
2 22 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 14.349
3 20 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 14.434
4 19 22F1 Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA 14.893
5 6 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 14.932
6 16 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.113
7 4 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA 15.329
8 9 51X Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.339
9 8 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.357
10 12 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.441
11 11 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 15.489
12 7 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 15.514
13 5 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA 15.679
14 14 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 15.840
15 1 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 16.605
16 3 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 16.770
17 21 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 17.244
18 13 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 17.472
19 15 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA 17.479
20 10 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 22.131
21 2 99A Alem Ademovic Alem Ademovic Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 22.262
DQ 18 3 Kainen Bowling Kainen Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 17.615
15 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 2 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA -
3 3 13R Maddaux Rosewall Maddaux Rosewall Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
4 4 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
2 1 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA -1
3 4 13R Maddaux Rosewall Maddaux Rosewall Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
4 DNF 3 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -1
100 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 13.227
2 1 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.762
3 3 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 13.816
4 4 13R Maddaux Rosewall Maddaux Rosewall Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 14.277
15 Laps

Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -
2 11 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 9
3 7 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 4
4 13 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 9
5 3 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -2
6 9 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
7 2 81A Alexander Yoerger Alexander Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -5
8 5 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -3
9 4 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
10 12 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
11 14 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 3
12 DNF 6 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -6
13 DNF 8 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -5
14 DNF 10 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -4
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
2 8 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
3 2 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
4 6 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
5 5 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
6 4 7D drake ballard drake ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
7 9 83 Jacob Miller Jacob Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
8 7 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA -1
9 11 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
10 10 14 Pailen Nickodigevic Pailen Nickodigevic Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
11 DNF 13 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 2
DNS 12 6B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA -
DNS 3 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -
2 2 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -
3 3 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 4 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -
5 5 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA -
6 6 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81A Alexander Yoerger Alexander Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
2 3 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 1
3 4 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
4 6 7D drake ballard drake ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
5 1 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
6 5 6B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA -1
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
2 6 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 4
3 2 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -1
4 4 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
5 5 83 Jacob Miller Jacob Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 3 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -3
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 2 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
3 3 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
4 4 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -
5 5 14 Pailen Nickodigevic Pailen Nickodigevic Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
100 Laps

Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 12.474
2 19 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.766
3 22 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 12.777
4 10 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.888
5 14 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 12.888
6 21 81A Alexander Yoerger Alexander Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.951
7 4 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 12.954
8 20 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 13.059
9 5 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.076
10 18 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.133
11 3 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 13.137
12 13 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.281
13 1 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.314
14 11 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 13.335
15 9 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.372
16 15 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.549
17 17 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA 13.883
18 16 6B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA 14.173
19 12 83 Jacob Miller Jacob Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 14.496
20 8 14 Pailen Nickodigevic Pailen Nickodigevic Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 14.932
21 6 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.221
22 23 7D drake ballard drake ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.221
DQ 2 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 13.000
15 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 4
2 4 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 2
3 13 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10
4 1 16A Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
5 9 8 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
6 10 55 Eddie Clearwater Eddie Clearwater Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
7 7 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 DNF 14 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Albia, IA Albia, IA 6
9 DNF 12 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
10 DNF 2 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -8
11 DNF 3 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -8
12 DNF 8 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
DNS 6 33A Max Allen Max Allen Urbandale, IA Urbandale, IA -
DNS 11 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 15 57 John Hines John Hines Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16A Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
2 2 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 3 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -
4 5 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 4 8 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
6 7 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 6 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
DQ 8 57 John Hines John Hines Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 1 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -1
3 3 33A Max Allen Max Allen Urbandale, IA Urbandale, IA -
4 4 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
5 5 55 Eddie Clearwater Eddie Clearwater Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 6 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 7 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Albia, IA Albia, IA -
100 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 16A Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.438
2 12 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 12.584
3 14 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.604
4 8 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.606
5 5 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 12.824
6 7 33A Max Allen Max Allen Urbandale, IA Urbandale, IA 12.850
7 10 8 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 13.119
8 9 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.290
9 1 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.333
10 6 55 Eddie Clearwater Eddie Clearwater Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.399
11 15 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.411
12 11 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.439
13 3 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.520
14 13 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Albia, IA Albia, IA 14.306
DQ 4 57 John Hines John Hines Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.753
15 Laps

250/125 IntermediateA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
2 3 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
3 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 4 95 Jaden Wallace Jaden Wallace Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
8 Laps

250/125 IntermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
2 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 3 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
4 4 95 Jaden Wallace Jaden Wallace Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
100 Laps

250/125 IntermediateQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 11.583
2 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.615
3 4 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 11.928
4 1 95 Jaden Wallace Jaden Wallace Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 13.019
15 Laps

Open-500ccA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
2 1 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
3 6 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 3
4 4 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
5 DNF 8 69 Travis Kono Travis Kono Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
6 DNF 14 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 8
7 DNF 2 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -5
8 DNF 9 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 1
9 DNF 10 71 Cason Fitch Cason Fitch Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 1
10 DNF 16 13D Adam Curry Adam Curry Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 6
11 DNF 15 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
12 DNF 12 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
13 DNF 5 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -8
DNS 13 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
DNS 18 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
DNS 7 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
DNS 19 219 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
DNS 11 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
DNS 17 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 5 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
3 3 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
4 DNF 4 71 Cason Fitch Cason Fitch Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -
5 DNF 2 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -3
6 DNF 6 13D Adam Curry Adam Curry Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -
DNS 7 219 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 1
2 4 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 2
3 6 69 Travis Kono Travis Kono Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
4 DNF 5 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 DNF 1 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -4
DNS 3 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -
2 2 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
3 5 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 2
4 DNF 6 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 2
5 DNF 4 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
DNS 3 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
100 Laps

Open-500ccQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.735
2 7 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 10.761
3 14 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 10.959
4 18 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 10.961
5 1 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 11.065
6 6 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 11.072
7 4 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.137
8 10 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.294
9 9 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 11.295
10 19 71 Cason Fitch Cason Fitch Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 11.427
11 12 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 11.565
12 13 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 11.581
13 15 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 11.703
14 5 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.815
15 11 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 12.071
16 2 13D Adam Curry Adam Curry Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 12.313
17 17 69 Travis Kono Travis Kono Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 14.201
18 8 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 20.693
DNS 16 219 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 20.693