10/22/2022 - Tri-State Speedway
10/22/2022 - Tri-State Speedway

10/22/2022
Tri-State Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeff Roth

Jeff Roth

Bentonville, AR

Open Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 4 -2
Heat 2 1 1 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 80 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
2 9 99J Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK 7
3 3 55 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
4 6 11C Kenneth Reynolds Kenneth Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR 2
5 15 0 Hector Warnick Hector Warnick Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR 10
6 17 18B Shawn Blair Shawn Blair 11
7 8 09 Tyler Kirkes Tyler Kirkes Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 1
8 18 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 10
9 20 20G Adam Gipson Adam Gipson Lavaca, AR Lavaca, AR 11
10 19 15S Austin Sampley Austin Sampley Alma, AR Alma, AR 9
11 14 4A Ty Abernathy Ty Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR 3
12 21 19 Brodey Slader Brodey Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
13 13 1P Marshall Penson Marshall Penson Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
14 4 33 Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK -10
15 2 4 Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR -13
16 5 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR -11
17 22 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR 5
18 10 340 Justin Burt Justin Burt Lockesburg, AR Lockesburg, AR -8
19 16 48 Dallas Bourland Dallas Bourland Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -3
20 11 98 Matt Rush Matt Rush -9
21 12 92 Rowdy Bonewell Rowdy Bonewell Rudy, AR Rudy, AR -9
22 23 17 Ryson Williams Ryson Williams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
DNS 7 27 Rick Edgerton Rick Edgerton Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
12 Laps

USRA Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4A Ty Abernathy Ty Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR -
2 4 0 Hector Warnick Hector Warnick Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR 2
3 6 48 Dallas Bourland Dallas Bourland Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 3
4 5 18B Shawn Blair Shawn Blair 1
5 2 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -3
6 7 15S Austin Sampley Austin Sampley Alma, AR Alma, AR 1
7 3 20G Adam Gipson Adam Gipson Lavaca, AR Lavaca, AR -4
8 9 19 Brodey Slader Brodey Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
9 10 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR 1
10 8 17 Ryson Williams Ryson Williams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -2
Top 10 transfer
11 12 W James Watkins James Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR 1
12 11 269 Jeremy Howell Jeremy Howell Kinta, OK Kinta, OK -1
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Burl Woods Burl Woods Republic, MO Republic, MO -
2 3 I27 Cody Jones Cody Jones Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
3 9 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
4 11 25 Heath Philpot Heath Philpot Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 7
5 18 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 13
6 5 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -1
7 10 78 Jarod Fast Jarod Fast Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 3
8 19 7K Kyle Hamby Kyle Hamby Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 11
9 13 M92 Kris Vaughn Kris Vaughn Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 4
10 23 15 Dawson Oliver Dawson Oliver Alma, AR Alma, AR 13
11 7 54 Andrew Martinez Andrew Martinez Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK -4
12 14 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 2
13 17 00 JP Harris JP Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 4
14 2 03 Denver Lee Denver Lee Witts Springs, AR Witts Springs, AR -12
15 21 J28 Jay Anderson Jay Anderson Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 6
16 4 5 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -12
17 8 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -9
18 22 1S Tandy Sullivan Tandy Sullivan Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 4
19 12 25BA Gerry Vaughn Gerry Vaughn Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -7
20 6 43N Tommy New Tommy New Dover, AR Dover, AR -14
21 20 83 Jessie Leamons Jessie Leamons Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -1
22 15 3 Austin Sangster Austin Sangster Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -7
23 24 35P Ray Pitts Ray Pitts Pineville, MO Pineville, MO 1
DNS 16 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 1 40 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -1
3 13 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
4 10 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 6
5 17 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 12
6 11 17NJ Neil Johnston Neil Johnston Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 5
7 15 1566 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 8
8 21 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 13
9 14 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR 5
10 16 27 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 6
11 22 75 Gage Garoutte Gage Garoutte Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 11
12 23 00 JP Harris JP Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 11
13 20 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
14 24 8J Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 10
15 19 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 4
16 5 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -11
17 4 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -13
18 8 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -10
19 7 208 Derek "Dody" Luu Derek "Dody" Luu Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -12
20 3 CO2 Caleb Barker Caleb Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR -17
21 9 788 Kevin Guinn Kevin Guinn Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -12
22 6 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -16
23 12 25 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -11
24 18 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -6
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 4 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
3 3 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 9 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
5 2 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
6 8 27X Mickey Prather Mickey Prather Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
7 6 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
8 5 77 Tim Guinn Tim Guinn Westville, OK Westville, OK -3
9 10 05 Brent Willyard Brent Willyard Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 1
10 11 17D Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
11 7 27T Tim Edens Tim Edens West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -4
DNS 12 24 Christopher Daniels Christopher Daniels West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR 1
2 1 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
3 5 75 Gage Garoutte Gage Garoutte Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -1
5 8 25A Tim Adams Tim Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 3
6 9 C35 Casey Willson Casey Willson Farmington, AR Farmington, AR 3
7 7 17 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
8 6 1B Kreg Dobson Kreg Dobson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -2
9 12 27A Austin Edens Austin Edens 3
10 10 9 Nick Morgan Nick Morgan Sulphur, LA Sulphur, LA -
11 11 05X Lonnie Robins Jr Lonnie Robins Jr Alma, AR Alma, AR -
DQ 4 75R Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1566 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 5 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 3
3 11 00 JP Harris JP Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 8
Top 3 transfer
4 2 9W Trey Wiley Trey Wiley Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -2
5 6 4 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 1
6 3 3 Masson Martin Masson Martin Cave Springs, AR Cave Springs, AR -3
7 10 25E Ricky Easter Ricky Easter Summers, AR Summers, AR 3
8 12 1% Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 4
9 4 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -5
10 8 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -2
11 9 999 Shaun Pinkerton Shaun Pinkerton Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -2
DNS 7 11W Timothy West Timothy West West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -
2 3 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 2 8J Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 81M Brad Murdock Brad Murdock Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
5 4 17H Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
6 6 42 Hayden Higgins Hayden Higgins Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR -
7 10 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 3
8 7 71 Jay Rierson Jay Rierson Booneville, AR Booneville, AR -1
9 9 11D Paul Dilbeck Paul Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
10 12 27D Stefan Palmer Stefan Palmer Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 2
11 11 11C Jason Chapman Jason Chapman Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
12 8 22H Chase Hubbard Chase Hubbard Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 1
2 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
3 4 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 1
4 10 12MH Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 6
5 1 12 Johnny Bone Jr Johnny Bone Jr Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -4
6 7 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
7 12 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 5
8 5 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK -3
9 11 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
10 20 2 Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 10
11 16 18 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 5
12 22 14K Kaleb Gallaway Kaleb Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 10
13 18 37V Joey Vaughn Joey Vaughn Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 5
14 9 1T Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -5
15 19 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 4
16 14 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -2
17 21 G17 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 4
18 13 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR -5
19 8 92 Bradley Busch Bradley Busch Mena, AR Mena, AR -11
20 17 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
21 15 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -6
22 6 12W John Williams John Williams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -16
12 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR -
2 6 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 4
3 2 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
4 13 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 9
5 5 G17 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
Top 5 transfer
6 12 57M Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 6
7 4 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -3
8 9 7S Troy Schaberg Troy Schaberg Amity, AR Amity, AR 1
9 10 23 Josh Asher Josh Asher West Fork, AR West Fork, AR 1
10 7 11D Jeremy Duckworth Jeremy Duckworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
11 8 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -3
12 3 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -9
13 11 71 Jay Rierson Jay Rierson Booneville, AR Booneville, AR -2
12 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
2 3 18 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
3 9 37V Joey Vaughn Joey Vaughn Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 6
4 5 2 Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 1
5 7 14K Kaleb Gallaway Kaleb Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 2
Top 5 transfer
6 10 14JR Monte McCollum Monte McCollum Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 4
7 12 15P Preston Gallaway Preston Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 5
8 2 15L Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -6
9 4 28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -5
10 8 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS -2
11 6 27 Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt -5
DNS 11 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 1
2 6 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 4
3 1 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -2
4 3 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
5 4 18 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
6 5 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -1
7 10 2 Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 3
8 9 7S Troy Schaberg Troy Schaberg Amity, AR Amity, AR 1
9 7 71 Jay Rierson Jay Rierson Booneville, AR Booneville, AR -2
10 8 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -2
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
2 7 12 Johnny Bone Jr Johnny Bone Jr Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR 5
3 5 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
4 1 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
5 6 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 1
6 3 27 Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt -3
7 4 14K Kaleb Gallaway Kaleb Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -3
8 8 37V Joey Vaughn Joey Vaughn Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
9 9 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
2 3 1T Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
3 9 12W John Williams John Williams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 6
4 4 15L Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
5 2 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -3
6 8 G17 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
7 5 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -2
8 6 23 Josh Asher Josh Asher West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -2
9 7 57M Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -2
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 2
2 2 12MH Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
3 7 92 Bradley Busch Bradley Busch Mena, AR Mena, AR 4
4 6 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR 2
5 5 28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -
6 1 11D Jeremy Duckworth Jeremy Duckworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -5
7 4 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS -3
8 8 14JR Monte McCollum Monte McCollum Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
9 9 15P Preston Gallaway Preston Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
20 Laps

Area Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9H Aaron Halpain Aaron Halpain Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
2 5 199 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 18 070 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 15
4 1 2W Thomas Woodruff Thomas Woodruff Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -3
5 14 92 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
6 16 5W Dakota Winkler Dakota Winkler Ramona, OK Ramona, OK 10
7 13 1 Robert Scott Robert Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
8 15 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
9 7 78 Andy Good Andy Good Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -2
10 22 27W Landon Price Landon Price Evansville, AR Evansville, AR 12
11 8 7D Jason Davis Jason Davis Mayflower, AR Mayflower, AR -3
12 17 13 Adam Burris Adam Burris Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR 5
13 12 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
14 2 088 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK -12
15 20 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 5
16 10 1D Grant Davis Grant Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK -6
17 19 36Z Zack Oliver Zack Oliver Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 2
18 11 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK -7
19 6 10J Boone Johnson Boone Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -13
20 21 27G Ron Grover Ron Grover Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 1
21 3 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -18
DQ 9 10P Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
12 Laps

Area Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Robert Scott Robert Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 5 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 6 13 Adam Burris Adam Burris Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR 3
4 3 36Z Zack Oliver Zack Oliver Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -1
5 16 27G Ron Grover Ron Grover Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 11
Top 5 transfer
6 13 83 Derrick Fairchild Derrick Fairchild Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 7
7 11 4 Bobby Hawkins Jr Bobby Hawkins Jr Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 4
8 10 64 Chad Harris Chad Harris Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR 2
9 14 27 Justin Price Justin Price Evansville, AR Evansville, AR 5
10 15 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 5
11 8 11C Colten Courtney Colten Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -3
DNS 7 50 Bobby Bollinger Bobby Bollinger Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
DNS 12 19 Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
DQ 1 10C Eric Cogburn Eric Cogburn Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -
DQ 4 16 Hubert Cash Hubert Cash Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
DQ 9 7K Kyle Hamby Kyle Hamby Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -
12 Laps

Area Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 3 5W Dakota Winkler Dakota Winkler Ramona, OK Ramona, OK 1
3 4 070 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
4 8 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 4
5 5 27W Landon Price Landon Price Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 2 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 1
7 14 22 Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 7
8 15 04 Jesse Garner Jesse Garner Alma, AR Alma, AR 7
9 2 10 Cody Collingsworth Cody Collingsworth Rudy, AR Rudy, AR -7
10 9 17Q Daniel Hart Daniel Hart Perkins, OK Perkins, OK -1
11 11 66 Jerry Higgins Jerry Higgins -
12 6 8R Jimmy Waltman Jimmy Waltman Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -6
13 13 47 Joshua Vaughn Joshua Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
DNS 12 23 Michael Foreman Michael Foreman Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
DNS 10 51 Trevor Thomas Trevor Thomas Booneville, AR Booneville, AR -
20 Laps

Open Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Justin Wells Justin Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
2 6 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 4
3 7 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 4
4 2 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -2
5 10 36 Jason Redman Jason Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
6 11 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 5
7 8 51 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
8 4 38M Justin Mills Justin Mills Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -4
9 15 67 Jim Vanzandt Jim Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO 6
10 9 7W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR -1
11 13 17 Christopher Wilhite Christopher Wilhite Chandler, OK Chandler, OK 2
12 3 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -9
13 12 25 Al Purkey Al Purkey Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
14 14 89 Trenton Jessen Trenton Jessen Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -
15 5 L51 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -10
8 Laps

Open Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Justin Wells Justin Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 2
2 4 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 2
3 6 L51 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 3
4 1 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -3
5 7 7W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR 2
6 8 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 2
7 5 17 Christopher Wilhite Christopher Wilhite Chandler, OK Chandler, OK -2
8 2 89 Trenton Jessen Trenton Jessen Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Open Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
2 2 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
3 7 38M Justin Mills Justin Mills Pineville, MO Pineville, MO 4
4 4 51 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
5 6 36 Jason Redman Jason Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
6 5 25 Al Purkey Al Purkey Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
DNS 3 67 Jim Vanzandt Jim Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO -
All transfer