7/16/2022 - 411 Motor Speedway
7/16/2022 - 411 Motor Speedway

7/16/2022
411 Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hayden Cardwell

Hayden Cardwell

Knoxville, TN

604 Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -
Qualifying 1 15.519 1 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 16 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14
3 18 22W Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15
4 3 70 Davin Cardwell Davin Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
5 5 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
6 2 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN -4
7 7 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
8 6 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -2
9 17 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 8
10 9 7 Brandon Ward Brandon Ward Corryton, TN Corryton, TN -1
11 8 41 Heath Martin Heath Martin Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA -3
12 10 101 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
13 11 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -2
14 13 48 Trent Turner Trent Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
15 14 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
16 15 2 JP Stewart JP Stewart Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
17 12 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
18 4 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -14
0 Laps

602 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.262
2 5 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 16.397
3 12 70 Davin Cardwell Davin Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.600
4 2 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.619
5 10 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.636
6 8 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 16.799
7 1 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.801
8 13 41 Heath Martin Heath Martin Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 16.931
9 7 7 Brandon Ward Brandon Ward Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 16.972
10 17 101 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.038
11 11 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 17.044
12 16 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.126
13 14 48 Trent Turner Trent Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.195
14 6 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 17.603
15 4 2 JP Stewart JP Stewart Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 17.662
16 9 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
17 15 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -
2 2 X14 Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
3 6 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 3
4 3 14 Lee Merritt Lee Merritt Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
5 4 8 Eli Keck Eli Keck Corryton, TN Corryton, TN -1
6 7 31 Brandon Muncey Brandon Muncey Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 1
7 8 H2 Glen Hankins Glen Hankins Lutttell, TN Lutttell, TN 1
8 5 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -3
9 9 67 Tyler Wright Tyler Wright Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 17.793
2 5 X14 Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.963
3 1 14 Lee Merritt Lee Merritt Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.371
4 4 8 Eli Keck Eli Keck Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 18.592
5 10 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 18.605
6 8 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 18.625
7 2 31 Brandon Muncey Brandon Muncey Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 19.053
8 3 H2 Glen Hankins Glen Hankins Lutttell, TN Lutttell, TN 20.060
9 7 67 Tyler Wright Tyler Wright Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 27.386
DNS 9 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 27.386
All transfer
51 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 S68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
2 9 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 7
3 2 L4 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY -1
4 1 H22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY -3
5 4 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -1
6 17 99 Blake Brown Blake Brown Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 11
7 8 R4 Ricky Arms Ricky Arms Moss, TN Moss, TN 1
8 5 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -3
9 15 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 6
10 7 68 Jimmy Payne Jimmy Payne Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY -3
11 10 43 Jacob Hall Jacob Hall Wayland, KY Wayland, KY -1
12 11 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -1
13 18 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY 5
14 23 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 9
15 24 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 9
16 14 25 Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -2
17 12 33 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -5
18 21 B75 Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH 3
19 19 S33 Jeremy Sears Jeremy Sears Gray, KY Gray, KY -
20 20 2H Josh Hampton Josh Hampton Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY -
21 13 10 Bryan Barber Bryan Barber Gerogetown, KY Gerogetown, KY -8
22 22 R99 Ryan Rackley Ryan Rackley Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -
23 6 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -17
24 16 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY -8
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 S33 Jeremy Sears Jeremy Sears Gray, KY Gray, KY -
2 3 B75 Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
4 4 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN -
5 8 W11 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
6 6 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
7 12 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 5
8 9 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 1
9 11 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
10 15 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 5
11 14 28C Jeff Cotterman Jeff Cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN 3
12 13 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC 1
13 17 22 Chris Standridge Chris Standridge Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 4
14 7 3 Kaleb Trent Kaleb Trent Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -7
15 2 49 Billy Green Billy Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -13
16 DNF 16 H2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
DNS 10 77 Robert Reagan Robert Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2H Josh Hampton Josh Hampton Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY -
2 2 R99 Ryan Rackley Ryan Rackley Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 J3 Jody Puckett Jody Puckett Melvin, KY Melvin, KY -
4 4 24H Michael Paul Howard Michael Paul Howard Salyersville, KY Salyersville, KY -
5 7 8 Jamie Mosley Jamie Mosley London, KY London, KY 2
6 8 5M Scott Shelton Scott Shelton Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 2
7 12 70 Tony Garber Tony Garber Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 5
8 6 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -2
9 10 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
10 9 68O Andy Ogle Andy Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -1
11 5 AK47 Alan Ketcham Alan Ketcham Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -6
12 15 B26 Robbie Branham Robbie Branham Canada, KY Canada, KY 3
13 16 88 Adam Wright Adam Wright Castilian Springs, TN Castilian Springs, TN 3
14 11 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -3
DNS 14 O88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN -
DNS 17 2P Alan Poyner Alan Poyner Limestone, TN Limestone, TN -
DNS 13 K49 Kirk Turner Kirk Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 H22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 1
2 3 68 Jimmy Payne Jimmy Payne Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY 1
3 4 10 Bryan Barber Bryan Barber Gerogetown, KY Gerogetown, KY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 S33 Jeremy Sears Jeremy Sears Gray, KY Gray, KY 1
5 6 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN 1
6 7 3 Kaleb Trent Kaleb Trent Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 1
7 8 77 Robert Reagan Robert Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
8 9 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC 1
9 DNF 1 H2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -8
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 S68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 2 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
3 3 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 49 Billy Green Billy Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -
5 6 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
6 5 W11 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
7 8 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
8 7 28C Jeff Cotterman Jeff Cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN -1
9 DNF 9 22 Chris Standridge Chris Standridge Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 1
2 1 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -1
3 4 99 Blake Brown Blake Brown Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 B75 Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH -1
5 5 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
6 6 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
7 7 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
8 8 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 9 L8 Jimmy Lennex Jimmy Lennex MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY -
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 L4 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY 1
2 1 R4 Ricky Arms Ricky Arms Moss, TN Moss, TN -1
3 3 25 Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 2H Josh Hampton Josh Hampton Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY -
5 6 24H Michael Paul Howard Michael Paul Howard Salyersville, KY Salyersville, KY 1
6 5 8 Jamie Mosley Jamie Mosley London, KY London, KY -1
7 7 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
8 8 K49 Kirk Turner Kirk Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
9 9 88 Adam Wright Adam Wright Castilian Springs, TN Castilian Springs, TN -
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
2 2 43 Jacob Hall Jacob Hall Wayland, KY Wayland, KY -
3 3 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 R99 Ryan Rackley Ryan Rackley Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -
5 6 AK47 Alan Ketcham Alan Ketcham Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
6 5 5M Scott Shelton Scott Shelton Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -1
7 7 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -
8 8 O88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN -
9 9 2P Alan Poyner Alan Poyner Limestone, TN Limestone, TN -
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -
2 2 33 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
3 4 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 J3 Jody Puckett Jody Puckett Melvin, KY Melvin, KY -1
5 5 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -
6 6 68O Andy Ogle Andy Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -
7 7 70 Tony Garber Tony Garber Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
8 8 B26 Robbie Branham Robbie Branham Canada, KY Canada, KY -
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 H2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.303
2 5 S68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 16.351
3 8 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 16.364
4 20 H22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 16.366
5 13 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 16.412
6 22 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.477
7 4 68 Jimmy Payne Jimmy Payne Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY 16.505
8 21 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 16.524
9 23 B75 Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH 16.604
10 9 10 Bryan Barber Bryan Barber Gerogetown, KY Gerogetown, KY 16.635
11 7 49 Billy Green Billy Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.717
12 19 99 Blake Brown Blake Brown Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 16.735
13 1 S33 Jeremy Sears Jeremy Sears Gray, KY Gray, KY 16.785
14 27 W11 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.864
15 10 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.923
16 11 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN 17.139
17 16 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC 17.209
18 12 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 17.342
19 26 3 Kaleb Trent Kaleb Trent Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 17.401
20 24 28C Jeff Cotterman Jeff Cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN 17.475
21 14 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 17.508
22 17 77 Robert Reagan Robert Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.665
23 3 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 17.754
24 2 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.762
25 18 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC 17.877
26 25 22 Chris Standridge Chris Standridge Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 18.640
DNS 6 L8 Jimmy Lennex Jimmy Lennex MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY 18.640
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 R4 Ricky Arms Ricky Arms Moss, TN Moss, TN 16.320
2 4 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.406
3 2 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 16.440
4 6 L4 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY 16.547
5 20 43 Jacob Hall Jacob Hall Wayland, KY Wayland, KY 16.735
6 3 33 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.750
7 17 25 Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 16.761
8 11 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY 16.786
9 9 J3 Jody Puckett Jody Puckett Melvin, KY Melvin, KY 16.787
10 5 2H Josh Hampton Josh Hampton Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY 16.787
11 10 R99 Ryan Rackley Ryan Rackley Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 16.868
12 23 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY 16.901
13 25 8 Jamie Mosley Jamie Mosley London, KY London, KY 16.948
14 24 5M Scott Shelton Scott Shelton Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 16.959
15 22 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 17.060
16 8 24H Michael Paul Howard Michael Paul Howard Salyersville, KY Salyersville, KY 17.122
17 18 AK47 Alan Ketcham Alan Ketcham Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 17.150
18 19 68O Andy Ogle Andy Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 17.161
19 26 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 17.179
20 21 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 17.214
21 14 70 Tony Garber Tony Garber Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.233
22 1 K49 Kirk Turner Kirk Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.376
23 7 O88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 17.394
24 12 B26 Robbie Branham Robbie Branham Canada, KY Canada, KY 17.451
25 15 88 Adam Wright Adam Wright Castilian Springs, TN Castilian Springs, TN 18.275
26 13 2P Alan Poyner Alan Poyner Limestone, TN Limestone, TN
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 S68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 15.524
2 1 S33 Jeremy Sears Jeremy Sears Gray, KY Gray, KY 15.866
3 9 10 Bryan Barber Bryan Barber Gerogetown, KY Gerogetown, KY 16.053
4 8 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 16.114
5 15 H2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.225
6 7 49 Billy Green Billy Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.277
7 19 99 Blake Brown Blake Brown Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 16.373
8 24 28C Jeff Cotterman Jeff Cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN 16.448
9 49 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 16.449
10 26 3 Kaleb Trent Kaleb Trent Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 16.455
11 27 W11 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.455
12 21 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 16.457
13 33 L4 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY 16.470
14 37 R99 Ryan Rackley Ryan Rackley Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 16.476
15 48 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 16.477
16 30 33 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.490
17 22 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.503
18 20 H22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 16.564
19 46 68O Andy Ogle Andy Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.621
20 3 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16.631
21 44 25 Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 16.643
22 13 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 16.645
23 29 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 16.654
24 32 2H Josh Hampton Josh Hampton Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY 16.667
25 38 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY 16.688
26 11 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN 16.689
27 10 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.689
28 50 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY 16.709
29 31 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.713
30 47 43 Jacob Hall Jacob Hall Wayland, KY Wayland, KY 16.765
31 14 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.852
32 43 R4 Ricky Arms Ricky Arms Moss, TN Moss, TN 16.855
33 51 5M Scott Shelton Scott Shelton Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 16.875
34 4 68 Jimmy Payne Jimmy Payne Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY 16.901
35 52 8 Jamie Mosley Jamie Mosley London, KY London, KY 16.925
36 41 70 Tony Garber Tony Garber Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.955
37 39 B26 Robbie Branham Robbie Branham Canada, KY Canada, KY 16.973
38 23 B75 Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH 17.014
39 53 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 17.019
40 42 88 Adam Wright Adam Wright Castilian Springs, TN Castilian Springs, TN 17.038
41 36 J3 Jody Puckett Jody Puckett Melvin, KY Melvin, KY 17.043
42 16 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC 17.137
43 34 O88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 17.185
44 35 24H Michael Paul Howard Michael Paul Howard Salyersville, KY Salyersville, KY 17.189
45 17 77 Robert Reagan Robert Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.194
46 12 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 17.231
47 28 K49 Kirk Turner Kirk Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.314
48 45 AK47 Alan Ketcham Alan Ketcham Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 17.336
49 2 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.608
50 18 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC 17.861
51 40 2P Alan Poyner Alan Poyner Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 18.927
52 25 22 Chris Standridge Chris Standridge Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 18.933
DNS 6 L8 Jimmy Lennex Jimmy Lennex MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY 18.933
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 1 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
3 3 10 Dustin Ratliff Dustin Ratliff Whitesburg, TN Whitesburg, TN -
4 4 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -
5 5 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
6 15 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 9
7 6 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
8 7 71 Billy Branch Billy Branch Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
9 9 G32 Cody Gloyne Cody Gloyne Cherokee, NC Cherokee, NC -
10 8 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -2
11 14 14 Brandon Ramsey Brandon Ramsey Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 3
12 13 7 Bill Norwood Bill Norwood Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
13 11 55 Bryan McDaniel Bryan McDaniel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
14 16 32 Quincy Adams Quincy Adams Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
15 10 58 Cody Brake Cody Brake New Market, TN New Market, TN -5
16 12 72 Billy Woods Billy Woods Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -4
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.032
2 15 25 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.135
3 4 10 Dustin Ratliff Dustin Ratliff Whitesburg, TN Whitesburg, TN 16.454
4 11 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 16.609
5 13 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.614
6 2 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.747
7 7 71 Billy Branch Billy Branch Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.888
8 1 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 17.128
9 12 G32 Cody Gloyne Cody Gloyne Cherokee, NC Cherokee, NC 17.160
10 9 58 Cody Brake Cody Brake New Market, TN New Market, TN 17.249
11 14 55 Bryan McDaniel Bryan McDaniel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.349
12 8 72 Billy Woods Billy Woods Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 17.501
13 10 7 Bill Norwood Bill Norwood Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.907
14 5 14 Brandon Ramsey Brandon Ramsey Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 18.062
15 16 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.804
16 6 32 Quincy Adams Quincy Adams Maryville, TN Maryville, TN
All transfer
25 Laps

604 Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 3 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
3 2 10 Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
4 5 24 Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 1
5 8 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
6 4 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -2
7 7 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN -
8 6 13 Dylan Morgan Dylan Morgan White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -2
9 16 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 7
10 12 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
11 13 F29 Travis Fultz Travis Fultz Harrogate, TN Harrogate, TN 2
12 10 40 John Cobb John Cobb Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -2
13 14 23B Dalton Brown Dalton Brown Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY 1
14 9 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -5
15 15 317 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -
16 11 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -5
0 Laps

604 Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.519
2 8 10 Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.785
3 3 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.858
4 9 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.981
5 7 24 Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 16.083
6 16 13 Dylan Morgan Dylan Morgan White Pine, TN White Pine, TN 16.099
7 5 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 16.102
8 1 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.162
9 12 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.167
10 14 40 John Cobb John Cobb Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 16.237
11 11 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 16.241
12 13 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.275
13 15 F29 Travis Fultz Travis Fultz Harrogate, TN Harrogate, TN 16.444
14 6 23B Dalton Brown Dalton Brown Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY 16.605
15 10 317 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 16.611
16 2 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.611
All transfer
20 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 4 1W Jeremy Wyatt Jeremy Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 2
3 8 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
4 6 171 Justin McClain Justin McClain Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 2
5 5 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
6 7 93 Aaron Herbert Aaron Herbert Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
7 3 17W Gregory Wyatt Gregory Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN -4
8 9 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
9 10 72 Daryl Teefeteller Daryl Teefeteller Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
10 8 Marvin Sauls Marvin Sauls Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
11 3 Chris Edwards Chris Edwards Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
12 DNF 2 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -10
DNS 11 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -