6/11/2022 - El Paso County Raceway
6/11/2022 - El Paso County Raceway

6/11/2022
El Paso County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Ryan Devitt Ryan Devitt Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO -
2 3 28 Ryan Riggs Ryan Riggs Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
3 2 3J Joel Mellon Joel Mellon Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -1
4 4 16 Brian Hardman Brian Hardman Golden, CO Golden, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22S Dave Stock Dave Stock Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 1
2 6 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
3 1 51 Andrew Fisher Andrew Fisher CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO -2
4 8 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
5 7 47 James Jarnot James Jarnot Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
6 3 38 Chris O'Connor Chris O'Connor Elbert, CO Elbert, CO -3
7 4 43 Daniel Payne Daniel Payne Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -3
8 9 12DD David Daniels David Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
9 5 17 Holly Clark Holly Clark -4
10 10 9 Jesse Followell Jesse Followell Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
11 12 88 Corey Kidwell Corey Kidwell Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
12 13 69 Mike Houchin Mike Houchin Hometown, CO Hometown, CO 1
13 11 58 David Alvarez David Alvarez Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22S Dave Stock Dave Stock Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 3
2 7 17 Holly Clark Holly Clark 5
3 5 43 Daniel Payne Daniel Payne Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 2
4 1 88 Corey Kidwell Corey Kidwell Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
5 6 47 James Jarnot James Jarnot Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
6 3 12DD David Daniels David Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
7 2 58 David Alvarez David Alvarez Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 5
2 5 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
3 1 69 Mike Houchin Mike Houchin Hometown, CO Hometown, CO -2
4 3 51 Andrew Fisher Andrew Fisher CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO -1
5 4 38 Chris O'Connor Chris O'Connor Elbert, CO Elbert, CO -1
6 2 9 Jesse Followell Jesse Followell Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 12Y Kelly Yutterman Kelly Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO 9
2 1 13 Quinton Yutterman Quinton Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -1
3 8 82R Phil Reid Phil Reid Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 5
4 6 41 Brian Lessig Brian Lessig Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
5 5 71D Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
6 3 33 Allen Green Allen Green Yoder, CO Yoder, CO -3
7 7 16R Ryan O'Lear Ryan O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -
8 12 B10 Cherokee Dillin Cherokee Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO 4
9 11 35 Joey Riese Joey Riese Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
10 DNF 9 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -1
11 DNF 4 19X Mike Puckett Mike Puckett Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -7
DNS 2 3 Justin Noga Justin Noga Walsenberg, CO Walsenberg, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12Y Kelly Yutterman Kelly Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO 5
2 3 41 Brian Lessig Brian Lessig Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
3 4 82R Phil Reid Phil Reid Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 1
4 2 19X Mike Puckett Mike Puckett Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -2
5 1 3 Justin Noga Justin Noga Walsenberg, CO Walsenberg, CO -4
6 5 35 Joey Riese Joey Riese Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Quinton Yutterman Quinton Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -
2 3 71D Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 1
3 5 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 2
4 4 16R Ryan O'Lear Ryan O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -
5 2 33 Allen Green Allen Green Yoder, CO Yoder, CO -3
6 6 B10 Cherokee Dillin Cherokee Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 8
2 8 99X Chad Nelson Chad Nelson CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO 6
3 4 28 Adam Bearman Adam Bearman Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 1
4 2 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
5 12 75 Kelley Brady Kelley Brady Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 7
6 DNF 1 33 Reese Thornton Reese Thornton Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
7 DNF 13 13 Adam Magruder Adam Magruder Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 6
DNS 7 83 Clint Adams Clint Adams Trinidad, CO Trinidad, CO -
DNS 3 21Y Mike Hurst Mike Hurst -
DNS 10 14 Brain Lessig jr Brain Lessig jr Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
DNS 11 44 Frank Ogden Frank Ogden Coaldale, CO Coaldale, CO -
DNS 6 555 Johny Yutterman Johny Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -
DNS 5 420 Justin Yutterman Justin Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
2 5 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 3
3 4 83 Clint Adams Clint Adams Trinidad, CO Trinidad, CO 1
4 6 14 Brain Lessig jr Brain Lessig jr Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
5 3 420 Justin Yutterman Justin Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -2
6 1 44 Frank Ogden Frank Ogden Coaldale, CO Coaldale, CO -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99X Chad Nelson Chad Nelson CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO 3
2 3 555 Johny Yutterman Johny Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO 1
3 2 28 Adam Bearman Adam Bearman Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -1
4 6 21Y Mike Hurst Mike Hurst 2
5 1 33 Reese Thornton Reese Thornton Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
6 5 75 Kelley Brady Kelley Brady Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54 Jacob Worthington Jacob Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 3
2 2 16 Leann O'Lear Leann O'Lear Boone, CO Boone, CO -
3 3 58 Briana Worthington Briana Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
4 8 K8T Katie Barthel Katie Barthel IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO 4
5 DNF 1 93 SYDNEY ROSLER SYDNEY ROSLER Limon, CO Limon, CO -4
6 DNF 5 898 Davin Dettman Davin Dettman Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
7 DNF 7 808 Jarrett Marker Jarrett Marker Grainfield, KS Grainfield, KS -
DNS 6 21 Jayden Larsen Jayden Larsen Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54 Jacob Worthington Jacob Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 3
2 2 16 Leann O'Lear Leann O'Lear Boone, CO Boone, CO -
3 3 58 Briana Worthington Briana Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
4 6 898 Davin Dettman Davin Dettman Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 2
5 1 93 SYDNEY ROSLER SYDNEY ROSLER Limon, CO Limon, CO -4
6 DNF 5 21 Jayden Larsen Jayden Larsen Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Jason Woods Jason Woods Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 4 4C William Taylor William Taylor Denvor, CO Denvor, CO 2
3 5 09 Chris Crist Chris Crist Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO 2
4 6 22C Brett Pihl Brett Pihl Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
5 3 17C Keaton Shore Keaton Shore AVONDALE, CO AVONDALE, CO -2
6 2 5C Aaron Behrman Aaron Behrman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Blair Cooper Blair Cooper Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 2 7 Josh Flood Josh Flood Thornton, CO Thornton, CO -
3 6 21B BJ Sauer BJ Sauer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO 3
4 3 71 Frank Martinez Frank Martinez Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -1
5 4 23 Cullen, Potoker Cullen, Potoker Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
6 7 1 Troy Ullery Troy Ullery Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 1
7 10 86 Jenn Woods Jenn Woods Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
8 11 26 Chris Crowder Chris Crowder Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
9 9 44 Ryan Rader Ryan Rader Parker, CO Parker, CO -
10 13 92R Dave McMillen Dave McMillen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
11 8 33 Gale Ingram Gale Ingram Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -3
12 5 81 Mike McMillen Mike McMillen Matheson, CO Matheson, CO -7
13 DNF 12 24B Johnny Boos Johnny Boos Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -1
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Frank Martinez Frank Martinez Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
2 4 7 Josh Flood Josh Flood Thornton, CO Thornton, CO 2
3 3 23 Cullen, Potoker Cullen, Potoker Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
4 6 81 Mike McMillen Mike McMillen Matheson, CO Matheson, CO 2
5 2 1 Troy Ullery Troy Ullery Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -3
6 DNF 5 44 Ryan Rader Ryan Rader Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
DNS 7 86 Jenn Woods Jenn Woods Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24B Johnny Boos Johnny Boos Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
2 3 32 Blair Cooper Blair Cooper Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
3 5 26 Chris Crowder Chris Crowder Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
4 4 21B BJ Sauer BJ Sauer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -
5 2 33 Gale Ingram Gale Ingram Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -3
DNS 6 92R Dave McMillen Dave McMillen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
All transfer