10/1/2022 - I-30 Speedway
10/1/2022 - I-30 Speedway

10/1/2022
I-30 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

41 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsThe Grand Finale

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
2 1 8R Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -1
3 5 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
4 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
5 10 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
6 2 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -4
7 8 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
8 6 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
9 16 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 7
10 9 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
11 13 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
12 20 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 8
13 15 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
14 18 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 4
15 14 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
16 12 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
17 19 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 2
18 17 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
19 11 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -8
20 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -13
12 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
2 9 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 7
3 4 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 2
5 3 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -2
6 5 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
7 10 99L Lewis Jenkins Jr Lewis Jenkins Jr Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 3
8 7 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -1
9 14 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 5
10 13 17J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT 3
11 15 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX 4
12 12 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
13 8 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -5
14 11 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
15 2 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -13
12 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 6 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 4
3 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 4 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
6 8 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 2
7 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 9 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
9 15 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 6
10 10 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
11 13 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
12 3 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -9
13 12 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -1
14 14 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -
15 11 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
10 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsC-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
2 1 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
3 5 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
5 13 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 8
6 15 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 9
7 2 21S Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -5
8 10 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
9 14 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR 5
10 9 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
11 8 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -3
12 11 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
13 7 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -6
14 4 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -10
15 12 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -3
10 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsC-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
2 9 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS 7
3 4 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 4
5 6 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
6 13 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 7
7 11 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 4
8 14 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 6
9 15 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 6
10 10 93 Chris Sweeney Chris Sweeney Houston, TX Houston, TX -
11 2 21X Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -9
12 5 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -7
13 3 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -10
14 7 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -7
15 12 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsD-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 3
2 1 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR -1
3 5 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
5 7 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
6 9 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 3
7 6 69 Jamey Mooney Jamey Mooney Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR -1
8 11 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
9 12 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL 3
10 2 91Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -8
11 8 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -3
12 10 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsD-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
2 4 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
3 1 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 17A Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
5 6 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 1
6 7 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
7 9 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
8 3 72P Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -5
9 12 29B Pete Butler Pete Butler Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 3
10 11 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
11 8 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
12 10 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
6 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsDash for Cash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8R Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
2 2 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
3 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
4 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
5 1 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -4
6 5 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
2 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 4
3 9 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 6
4 2 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
5 5 91Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 4 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
7 8 72P Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 1
8 10 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
9 3 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -6
10 7 29B Pete Butler Pete Butler Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -3
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 2 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
3 3 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
4 5 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
5 6 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS 1
6 8 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX 2
7 4 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -3
8 7 17A Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
9 9 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
10 10 22J Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR -
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
2 4 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 2
3 5 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
4 3 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -1
5 7 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
6 8 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR 2
7 9 93 Chris Sweeney Chris Sweeney Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
8 6 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
9 1 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -8
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
2 1 21S Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
3 7 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 4
4 4 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -
5 2 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -3
6 9 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 3
7 6 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -1
8 8 21X Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
9 5 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -4
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 1
2 1 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
3 6 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
4 3 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1
5 7 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
6 9 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 3
7 5 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
8 8 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -
9 4 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -5
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
2 4 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
3 3 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
4 1 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
5 7 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
6 9 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 3
7 6 69 Jamey Mooney Jamey Mooney Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR -1
8 5 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -3
9 8 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
2 1 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 2 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
4 4 99L Lewis Jenkins Jr Lewis Jenkins Jr Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
5 5 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
6 8 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 2
7 6 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1
8 9 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
9 7 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 7
2 1 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -1
3 2 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
4 4 17J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT -
5 7 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
6 5 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
7 6 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
8 3 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -5
9 9 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
2 4 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
3 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 9 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
5 2 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
6 7 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
7 5 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
8 8 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
9 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -8