10/8/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway
10/8/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway

10/8/2022
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeremy LaCoe

Jeremy LaCoe

Lincoln, AR

USRA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 18 17 1

Clear Selection

40 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
2 18 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 16
3 11 54 David Hendrix David Hendrix Waynesville, MO Waynesville, MO 8
4 28 0 Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 24
5 21 21C Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO 16
6 22 88 Jeff Dixon Jeff Dixon Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 16
7 16 21B Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 9
8 5 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -3
9 23 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 14
10 19 10B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 9
11 30 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO 19
12 14 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA 2
13 26 9H Nic Hanes Nic Hanes Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 13
14 31 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 17
15 9 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -6
16 DNF 8 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -8
17 DNF 24 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 7
18 DNF 25 1135 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 7
19 DNF 7 32G Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -12
20 DNF 13 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -7
21 DNF 12 26 Burl Woods Burl Woods Republic, MO Republic, MO -9
22 DNF 15 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -7
23 DNF 6 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -17
24 DNF 20 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -4
25 DNF 27 12S Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 2
26 DNF 1 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -25
27 DNF 3 8M James McMillin James McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -24
28 DNF 17 541 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -11
29 DNF 29 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
30 DNF 10 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -20
31 DNF 4 35C Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -27
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 541 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
2 9 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 7
3 1 10B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -2
4 5 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 1
5 3 21C Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO -2
6 7 88 Jeff Dixon Jeff Dixon Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 1
7 4 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -3
8 10 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 2
9 23 1135 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 14
10 17 9H Nic Hanes Nic Hanes Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 7
11 6 12S Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -5
12 8 0 Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -4
Top 12 transfer
13 15 7G William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
14 13 32 Dennie Belknap Dennie Belknap Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -1
15 14 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -1
16 21 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
17 22 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 5
18 12 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -6
19 DNF 20 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
20 DNF 24 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 4
21 DNF 19 116 Zack Smith Zack Smith Centertown, MO Centertown, MO -2
22 DNF 18 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -4
23 DNF 11 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -12
24 DNF 16 417 Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -8
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Dennie Belknap Dennie Belknap Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 2
2 5 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 3
3 7 7G William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 4
4 1 417 Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
5 2 9H Nic Hanes Nic Hanes Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -3
6 4 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
7 6 116 Zack Smith Zack Smith Centertown, MO Centertown, MO -1
8 9 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
9 13 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
10 10 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -
11 20 1135 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 9
12 19 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 7
Top 12 transfer
13 15 115 Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 2
14 18 47M Trey Melton Trey Melton Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
15 12 111 Jason Newman Jason Newman Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -3
16 11 18K Kasey Ayres Kasey Ayres Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO -5
17 8 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -9
18 21 77 Zack Willis Zack Willis Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO 3
19 22 31 Robert Fisk Robert Fisk Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO 3
20 DNF 24 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 4
21 DNF 17 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -4
22 DNF 16 7X John Scott John Scott Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -6
23 DNF 23 87 Dylan Suhr Dylan Suhr New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -
DNS 14 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO -
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
2 4 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO 2
3 8 115 Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 5
4 3 7X John Scott John Scott Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
5 12 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 7
6 10 47M Trey Melton Trey Melton Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
7 15 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 8
8 14 1135 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 6
9 22 77 Zack Willis Zack Willis Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO 13
10 24 31 Robert Fisk Robert Fisk Lathrop, MO Lathrop, MO 14
11 23 87 Dylan Suhr Dylan Suhr New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA 12
12 2 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -10
Top 12 transfer
13 16 24W Craig Wright Craig Wright Arma, KS Arma, KS 3
14 DNF 17 94K Chester Kaufman Chester Kaufman Jamesport, MO Jamesport, MO 3
15 DNF 13 111B Butch Bailey Butch Bailey NOVELTY, MO NOVELTY, MO -2
16 DNF 9 32X Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN -7
17 DNF 7 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -10
18 DNF 18 9M Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
19 DNF 6 54I Eddie Ingram Eddie Ingram Linn Valley, KS Linn Valley, KS -13
20 DNF 20 C3 Chad Staus Chad Staus Otterville, MO Otterville, MO -
21 DNF 21 93S Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -
22 DNF 11 106 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -11
23 DNF 5 421 Karla Lampe Karla Lampe Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -18
DNS 19 101 Justin Ades Justin Ades Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
40 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
2 3 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 1
3 6 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 3
4 7 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 3
5 10 1X Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 5
6 2 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -4
7 4 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
8 11 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 3
9 14 21 Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 5
10 9 98X Jeff Cutshaw Jeff Cutshaw Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -1
11 5 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -6
12 12 89 Tyler Hibner Tyler Hibner Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -
13 20 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 7
14 16 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 2
15 15 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
16 18 97 Houston Johnson Houston Johnson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
17 30 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 13
18 23 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 5
19 29 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 10
20 26 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 6
21 8 75 Tad Davis Tad Davis Mt. Hope, KS Mt. Hope, KS -13
22 21 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -1
23 28 24D Donnie Fellers Donnie Fellers Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 5
24 27 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 3
25 19 57E Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
26 24 57M Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -2
27 22 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -5
28 DNF 17 7A Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -11
29 DNF 13 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -16
30 DNF 25 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -5
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7A Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 6
2 4 97 Houston Johnson Houston Johnson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
3 6 57E Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
4 9 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 5
5 25 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 20
6 14 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 8
7 1 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -6
8 3 57M Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -5
9 15 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR 6
10 11 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
11 8 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -3
12 16 24D Donnie Fellers Donnie Fellers Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 4
Top 12 transfer
13 24 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 11
14 17 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 3
15 10 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR -5
16 12 12D Trevor Drake Trevor Drake Billings, MO Billings, MO -4
17 18 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 1
18 2 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -16
19 DNF 20 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
20 DNF 26 28 Jim Greenway Jim Greenway Galena, MO Galena, MO 6
21 DNF 19 11D Jeremy Duckworth Jeremy Duckworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
22 DNF 22 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -
23 DNF 5 4 Jason Bass Jason Bass Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -18
24 DNF 13 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -11
25 DNF 21 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -4
DNS 23 A1 Phil Dixon Phil Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
35 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 7 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 5
3 14 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 11
4 9 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
5 3 55 Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -2
6 8 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS 2
7 13 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 6
8 2 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -6
9 19 25C Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 10
10 5 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -5
11 6 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -5
12 11 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
13 23 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
14 17 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 3
15 15 7B Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
16 18 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 2
17 22 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 5
18 24 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Republic, MO Republic, MO 6
19 28 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 9
20 25 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
21 21 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
22 30 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 8
23 26 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 3
24 10 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -14
25 16 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -9
26 27 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 1
27 29 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
28 DNF 12 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -16
29 DNF 4 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -25
30 DNF 20 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -10
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 2
2 4 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 2
3 9 25C Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 6
4 2 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -2
5 5 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
6 10 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 4
7 17 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
8 7 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Republic, MO Republic, MO -1
9 14 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
10 11 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
11 6 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -5
12 18 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 6
Top 12 transfer
13 19 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 6
14 20 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 6
15 16 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
16 23 90 Jessie Mulich Jessie Mulich Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 7
17 13 28K Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -4
18 1 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -17
19 DNF 12 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -7
20 DNF 22 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS 2
21 DNF 15 30 Rex Harris Rex Harris Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -6
22 DNF 21 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO -1
23 DNF 24 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
24 DNF 8 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -16
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28K Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -
2 4 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
3 3 30 Rex Harris Rex Harris Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -
4 5 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
5 7 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 2 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -4
7 6 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -1
8 9 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
9 10 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO 1
10 8 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS -2
11 11 90 Jessie Mulich Jessie Mulich Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
12 17 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
Top 12 transfer
13 13 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
14 16 66K Keagen Einck Keagen Einck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
15 18 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 3
16 23 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD 7
17 19 21 Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO 2
18 22 3A Aaron Speck Aaron Speck Republic, MO Republic, MO 4
19 24 0B Blake Bland Blake Bland Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 5
20 21 7R Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN 1
21 DNF 14 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -7
22 DNF 12 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR -10
23 DNF 15 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN -8
24 DNF 20 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -4
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
2 5 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 3
3 7 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
4 14 66K Keagen Einck Keagen Einck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 10
5 10 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
6 8 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 2
7 20 21 Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO 13
8 21 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 13
9 19 7R Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN 10
10 17 3A Aaron Speck Aaron Speck Republic, MO Republic, MO 7
11 18 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD 7
12 23 0B Blake Bland Blake Bland Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 11
Top 12 transfer
13 12 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS -1
14 22 30J Dakota Jennings Dakota Jennings Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS 8
15 11 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
16 DNF 24 54IM David Higgins David Higgins Parker, KS Parker, KS 8
17 DNF 9 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -8
18 DNF 6 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -12
19 DNF 16 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -3
20 DNF 3 251M Mike Ryun Mike Ryun Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -17
21 DNF 1 15Q Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -20
22 DNF 4 22T David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -18
23 DNF 13 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -10
24 DNF 15 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -9
30 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 4
2 4 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
3 3 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA -
4 6 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA 2
5 1 81L Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -4
6 7 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 1
7 20 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 13
8 11 22 Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
9 14 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 5
10 21 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11
11 8 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -3
12 9 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
13 15 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
14 30 81 Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 16
15 18 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA 3
16 17 14 Kevin Lacy Kevin Lacy Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
17 22 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Madison, SD Madison, SD 5
18 24 81F Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
19 23 11T Todd Uhl Todd Uhl Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 4
20 10 23 Justin Hanson Justin Hanson Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -10
21 29 222 Carlos Irvin Carlos Irvin Dexter, NM Dexter, NM 8
22 19 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -3
23 12 18 Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD -11
24 27 9 Cody Torkelson Cody Torkelson Elgin, IA Elgin, IA 3
25 26 9W Andy Wieczorek Andy Wieczorek Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
26 DNF 28 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 2
27 DNF 16 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -11
28 DNF 25 74 James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -3
29 DNF 13 50 Bryce Sommerfeld Bryce Sommerfeld Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -16
DQ 2 13N Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Adel, IA Adel, IA -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Kevin Lacy Kevin Lacy Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 4 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA 2
3 3 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -
4 2 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -2
5 6 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
6 5 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
7 11 11T Todd Uhl Todd Uhl Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 4
8 13 81F Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
9 8 74 James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -1
10 9 9W Andy Wieczorek Andy Wieczorek Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
11 14 9 Cody Torkelson Cody Torkelson Elgin, IA Elgin, IA 3
12 7 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -5
13 12 222 Carlos Irvin Carlos Irvin Dexter, NM Dexter, NM -1
14 DNF 10 81 Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -4
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 12
2 8 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 6
3 1 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -2
4 9 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 5
5 12 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 7
6 2 76 Timmy Johnson Timmy Johnson Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -4
7 6 2 Adam Roy Adam Roy Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -1
8 11 1 Ryan Reeves Ryan Reeves Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
9 5 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -4
10 4 12 Travis Graves Travis Graves New Home, TX New Home, TX -6
11 14 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
12 7 10 Alex Wiens Alex Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS -5
13 DNF 10 22K James Farmer James Farmer Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -3
DQ 3 18 Kyle Wiens Kyle Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS -
15 Laps

USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 4 28 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
3 5 444 Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 2
4 1 21 Jason Weber Jason Weber Enid, OK Enid, OK -3
5 7 32S Steve Blunk Steve Blunk Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
DNS 8 8B Ashlee Buck Ashlee Buck Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -
DNS 9 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR -
DQ 6 A-1 Phil Dixon Phil Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
DQ 3 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -