10/14/2022 - Boyd's Speedway
10/14/2022 - Boyd's Speedway

10/14/2022
Boyd's Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Seth Wimpey

Seth Wimpey

Blue Ridge, GA

604 CRATE Start Finish +/-
A Feature 16 21 -5
Hot Lap/Qualifying 15.028 16 -9

Clear Selection

20 Laps

602 SPORTSMANA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
2 2 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
3 3 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -
4 5 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
5 4 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -1
6 6 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
7 7 18 Justin French Justin French -
8 10 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 2
9 8 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
10 12 14C Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 2
11 9 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -2
12 13 14 Ralph Langston Ralph Langston Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
13 11 6 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
14 14 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
15 16 25 Alden Morgan Alden Morgan Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA 1
16 15 112 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
0 Laps

602 SPORTSMANHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.783
2 6 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.793
3 12 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 14.857
4 13 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.870
5 5 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.906
6 1 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.960
7 16 18 Justin French Justin French 14.999
8 2 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.057
9 15 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.099
10 11 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.133
11 8 6 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.153
12 4 14C Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 15.234
13 7 14 Ralph Langston Ralph Langston Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.317
14 3 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.325
15 9 112 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.557
16 14 25 Alden Morgan Alden Morgan Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA 15.631
All transfer
15 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 5 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
3 11 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 8
4 10 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 6
5 8 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
6 9 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 3
7 4 84 Donnie Lowe Donnie Lowe Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -3
8 14 106 Kyle Gilbert Kyle Gilbert Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 6
9 12 424 Joshua Phillips Joshua Phillips Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 3
10 16 L7 Timothy Roberson Timothy Roberson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 6
11 13 32 James Drummond James Drummond Resaca, GA Resaca, GA 2
12 18 27 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 6
13 7 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -6
14 15 22 David Shook David Shook Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
15 3 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN -12
16 6 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -10
17 1 45 Anthony Singleton Anthony Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -16
18 17 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
8 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Anthony Singleton Anthony Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
2 1 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN -1
3 5 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
4 7 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
5 3 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -2
6 6 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
7 8 32 James Drummond James Drummond Resaca, GA Resaca, GA 1
8 4 22 David Shook David Shook Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -4
9 9 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
2 4 84 Donnie Lowe Donnie Lowe Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
3 1 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -2
4 3 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
5 9 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
6 7 424 Joshua Phillips Joshua Phillips Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 1
7 8 106 Kyle Gilbert Kyle Gilbert Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 1
8 6 L7 Timothy Roberson Timothy Roberson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -2
9 2 27 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -7
All transfer
0 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.707
2 10 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.763
3 18 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.016
4 13 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.191
5 9 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.259
6 6 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.260
7 1 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 18.266
8 8 84 Donnie Lowe Donnie Lowe Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 18.313
9 3 45 Anthony Singleton Anthony Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.663
10 16 106 Kyle Gilbert Kyle Gilbert Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 18.670
11 2 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 18.704
12 17 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.724
13 7 22 David Shook David Shook Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 18.900
14 15 32 James Drummond James Drummond Resaca, GA Resaca, GA 18.917
15 5 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.974
16 14 424 Joshua Phillips Joshua Phillips Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 19.437
17 12 L7 Timothy Roberson Timothy Roberson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 22.274
18 4 27 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 22.814
25 Laps

604 CRATEA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
3 5 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 2
4 4 7 Jason Deal Jason Deal Copperhill, TN Copperhill, TN -
5 7 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 2
6 11 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 5
7 9 14C Johnny Cloer Johnny Cloer Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 2
8 13 1S Matt Steward Matt Steward 5
9 8 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -1
10 10 50 Floyd Tuner Floyd Tuner Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
11 12 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
12 18 55 Duke Lowe Duke Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 6
13 14 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
14 17 8 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
15 19 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 4
16 15 4 Jody Hixson Jody Hixson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
17 20 R1 Drew Hickman Drew Hickman Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 3
18 21 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
19 6 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -13
20 3 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -17
21 16 24X Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -5
0 Laps

604 CRATEHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.357
2 15 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.430
3 6 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.517
4 14 7 Jason Deal Jason Deal Copperhill, TN Copperhill, TN 14.526
5 16 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.553
6 3 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 14.574
7 12 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.611
8 10 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.687
9 11 14C Johnny Cloer Johnny Cloer Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.720
10 21 50 Floyd Tuner Floyd Tuner Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.767
11 9 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.836
12 4 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.856
13 17 1S Matt Steward Matt Steward 14.856
14 20 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.928
15 1 4 Jody Hixson Jody Hixson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.941
16 7 24X Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 15.028
17 18 8 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.112
18 19 55 Duke Lowe Duke Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.132
19 8 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.247
20 13 R1 Drew Hickman Drew Hickman Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.286
21 2 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.437
All transfer
15 Laps

BEGINNERA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Seth Maggard Seth Maggard Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
2 3 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
3 2 C7 Gary Cain Gary Cain CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -1
4 7 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 3
5 6 C11 Chris Wood Chris Wood Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
6 8 47 Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 2
7 4 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -3
8 5 21 JUSTIN ROGERS JUSTIN ROGERS Euharlee , GA Euharlee , GA -3
9 10 25 Wayne Pugh Wayne Pugh Somerville, AL Somerville, AL 1
10 9 39 Braylon Calhoun Braylon Calhoun Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -1
0 Laps

BEGINNERHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 18 Seth Maggard Seth Maggard Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.223
2 7 C7 Gary Cain Gary Cain CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.419
3 10 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.438
4 9 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.493
5 8 21 JUSTIN ROGERS JUSTIN ROGERS Euharlee , GA Euharlee , GA 15.502
6 2 C11 Chris Wood Chris Wood Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.688
7 5 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.773
8 1 47 Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 15.864
9 3 39 Braylon Calhoun Braylon Calhoun Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.660
DQ 6 25 Wayne Pugh Wayne Pugh Somerville, AL Somerville, AL 16.038
All transfer
0 Laps

BEGINNERHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 C7 Gary Cain Gary Cain CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.380
2 10 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.495
3 8 21 JUSTIN ROGERS JUSTIN ROGERS Euharlee , GA Euharlee , GA 15.566
4 5 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.649
5 4 18 Seth Maggard Seth Maggard Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.797
6 2 C11 Chris Wood Chris Wood Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.820
7 9 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.873
8 1 47 Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 15.925
9 6 25 Wayne Pugh Wayne Pugh Somerville, AL Somerville, AL 16.227
10 3 39 Braylon Calhoun Braylon Calhoun Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.671
15 Laps

B-HOBBYA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51X Pete Wright Pete Wright Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
2 3 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 1
3 1 6 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN -2
4 4 48 Reagan Williams Reagan Williams Lansing, TN Lansing, TN -
5 9 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 4
6 5 46 Loyd Roberts Loyd Roberts Robbinsville, NC Robbinsville, NC -1
7 7 B39 Bryson Hogan Bryson Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
8 6 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -2
9 8 61 Haden Templeton Haden Templeton Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
10 10 1 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
8 Laps

B-HOBBYHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN -
2 4 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 2
3 2 46 Loyd Roberts Loyd Roberts Robbinsville, NC Robbinsville, NC -1
4 5 B39 Bryson Hogan Bryson Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
5 3 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

B-HOBBYHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51X Pete Wright Pete Wright Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 4
2 3 48 Reagan Williams Reagan Williams Lansing, TN Lansing, TN 1
3 2 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
4 4 61 Haden Templeton Haden Templeton Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
5 1 1 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

B-HOBBYHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 48 Reagan Williams Reagan Williams Lansing, TN Lansing, TN 16.273
2 9 51X Pete Wright Pete Wright Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 16.389
3 1 6 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 16.478
4 6 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 16.968
5 7 61 Haden Templeton Haden Templeton Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 17.711
6 3 46 Loyd Roberts Loyd Roberts Robbinsville, NC Robbinsville, NC 18.314
7 8 B39 Bryson Hogan Bryson Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.624
8 4 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 18.885
9 2 1 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 20.563
10 10 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 20.563
15 Laps

CROWN VICA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Tucker Banther Tucker Banther Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
2 5 T21 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 3
3 4 20 Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
4 2 87A Dustin Price Dustin Price -2
5 3 7JR Lee Harbin Lee Harbin Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
40 Laps

TOPLESS OUTLAWA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
2 6 116W Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
3 1 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
4 10 J27 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 6
5 7 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
6 5 85 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -1
7 4 39 Eddie King Jr Eddie King Jr Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
8 18 1 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 10
9 12 11 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
10 13 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
11 21 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 10
12 16 23 Layne Clifton Layne Clifton Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 4
13 22 J17 Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 9
14 11 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
15 17 51 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
16 8 16 Brad Lowe Brad Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -8
17 23 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 6
18 20 116 Jake Whitehead Jake Whitehead Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
19 3 31 Skip Arp Skip Arp Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN -16
20 19 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -1
21 15 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -6
22 24 26 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 2
23 9 32 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -14
24 14 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -10
8 Laps

TOPLESS OUTLAWB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 2 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
3 5 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 26 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -1
5 6 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
6 4 M1 Bill Mahan Bill Mahan Lacey's Spring, AL Lacey's Spring, AL -2
7 7 H31X Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
8 9 63 Rick Jennings Rick Jennings Winston, GA Winston, GA 1
DNS 11 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
DNS 10 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum -
DNS 8 31T Tim Thorton Tim Thorton Layfette, GA Layfette, GA -
8 Laps

TOPLESS OUTLAWB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 2
2 1 116 Jake Whitehead Jake Whitehead Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
3 4 J17 Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 18 Casey Truman Casey Truman Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 1
5 2 118 Brodie Sharp Brodie Sharp Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN -3
6 8 157 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 2
7 7 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
8 10 15H Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
9 12 9 Jamie Pritchett Jamie Pritchett Ballground, GA Ballground, GA 3
10 11 22 Alec Morgan Alec Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 1
DNS 9 B39 Brian Burke Brian Burke -
DNS 6 17 Trea Miller Trea Miller McMinville, TN McMinville, TN -
0 Laps

TOPLESS OUTLAWQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.923
2 11 31 Skip Arp Skip Arp Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 14.054
3 14 85 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 14.135
4 16 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.244
5 10 32 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 14.257
6 4 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.288
7 1 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.297
8 15 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 14.309
Top 8 transfer
9 2 51 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.311
10 6 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.347
11 12 R1 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.348
12 13 26 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.644
13 18 M1 Bill Mahan Bill Mahan Lacey's Spring, AL Lacey's Spring, AL 14.647
14 17 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.654
15 5 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 14.691
16 7 H31X Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 14.707
17 19 31T Tim Thorton Tim Thorton Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 15.136
18 20 63 Rick Jennings Rick Jennings Winston, GA Winston, GA 15.363
19 3 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum 15.363
20 9 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.363
0 Laps

TOPLESS OUTLAWQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.063
2 6 39 Eddie King Jr Eddie King Jr Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.156
3 18 116W Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.227
4 12 16 Brad Lowe Brad Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.264
5 11 J27 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.291
6 7 11 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.394
7 20 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.495
8 15 23 Layne Clifton Layne Clifton Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.510
Top 8 transfer
9 2 116 Jake Whitehead Jake Whitehead Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.544
10 3 118 Brodie Sharp Brodie Sharp Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN 14.564
11 9 1 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.570
12 14 J17 Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.601
13 13 18 Casey Truman Casey Truman Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 14.653
14 1 17 Trea Miller Trea Miller McMinville, TN McMinville, TN 14.730
15 16 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.730
16 8 157 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 14.897
17 4 B39 Brian Burke Brian Burke 14.903
18 10 15H Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.066
19 19 22 Alec Morgan Alec Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 15.641
20 17 9 Jamie Pritchett Jamie Pritchett Ballground, GA Ballground, GA 15.641
0 Laps

TOPLESS OUTLAWHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.913
2 38 116W Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.993
3 6 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.077
4 16 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.123
5 25 5 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.184
6 11 31 Skip Arp Skip Arp Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 14.185
7 23 118 Brodie Sharp Brodie Sharp Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN 14.235
8 26 39 Eddie King Jr Eddie King Jr Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.254
9 32 16 Brad Lowe Brad Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.268
10 34 J17 Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.277
11 2 51 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.280
12 4 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.301
13 1 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.317
14 27 11 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.348
15 35 23 Layne Clifton Layne Clifton Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.363
16 5 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 14.377
17 29 1 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.432
18 17 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.447
19 36 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.465
20 31 J27 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.484
21 10 32 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 14.508
22 21 17 Trea Miller Trea Miller McMinville, TN McMinville, TN 14.510
23 24 B39 Brian Burke Brian Burke 14.539
24 40 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.569
25 12 R1 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.573
26 14 85 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 14.631
27 33 18 Casey Truman Casey Truman Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 14.674
28 18 M1 Bill Mahan Bill Mahan Lacey's Spring, AL Lacey's Spring, AL 14.675
29 22 116 Jake Whitehead Jake Whitehead Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.715
30 28 157 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 14.734
31 3 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum 14.746
32 13 26 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.774
33 15 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 14.832
34 7 H31X Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 14.861
35 19 31T Tim Thorton Tim Thorton Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 14.970
36 30 15H Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.084
37 37 9 Jamie Pritchett Jamie Pritchett Ballground, GA Ballground, GA 15.216
38 20 63 Rick Jennings Rick Jennings Winston, GA Winston, GA 15.303
39 39 22 Alec Morgan Alec Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 15.553
40 9 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.553