8/20/2022 - Volusia Speedway Park
8/20/2022 - Volusia Speedway Park

8/20/2022
Volusia Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bubba Whitener

Bubba Whitener

Middleburg, FL

602 Late Models Start Finish +/-
602 Late Models Feature 22 DNS -
602 Late Models Heat 2 2 6 DNF -4

Clear Selection

30 Laps

604 Late Models604 Late Models Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
2 3 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
3 1 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA -2
4 4 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
5 8 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 3
6 14 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 8
7 18 51K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 11
8 6 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
9 23 10S Steve Shead Steve Shead Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 14
10 DNF 9 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
11 DNF 16 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 5
12 DNF 20 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 8
13 DNF 21 31 Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 8
14 DNF 5 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -9
15 DNF 13 39W Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL -2
16 DNF 17 26 Bill Adkins Bill Adkins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
17 DNF 11 9 Kody Jett Kody Jett Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -6
18 DNF 19 19 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 1
19 DNF 7 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -12
20 DNF 12 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -8
21 DNF 15 54T Tuck Trentham Tuck Trentham Deland, FL Deland, FL -6
22 DNF 22 169 Thomas Tatum Thomas Tatum Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -
DQ 10 11 Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -
8 Laps

604 Late Models604 Late Models Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
2 2 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
3 3 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
4 4 39W Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL -
5 5 26 Bill Adkins Bill Adkins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
6 6 31 Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA -
All transfer
8 Laps

604 Late Models604 Late Models Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 2 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 3 11 Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -
4 4 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
5 5 51K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL -
6 6 169 Thomas Tatum Thomas Tatum Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

604 Late Models604 Late Models Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA -
2 4 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
3 3 9 Kody Jett Kody Jett Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
4 2 54T Tuck Trentham Tuck Trentham Deland, FL Deland, FL -2
5 5 19 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
6 6 10S Steve Shead Steve Shead Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

604 Late Models604 Late Models Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 1
2 1 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -1
3 5 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
4 3 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
5 4 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
All transfer
3 Laps

604 Late Models604 LMs Qualifying Flight A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 17.669
2 7 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.860
3 13 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 17.999
4 15 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 18.045
5 18 9 Kody Jett Kody Jett Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.066
6 3 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.165
7 8 54T Tuck Trentham Tuck Trentham Deland, FL Deland, FL 18.168
8 2 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 18.199
9 20 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.262
10 17 11 Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 18.264
11 19 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.286
12 22 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 18.322
13 11 39W Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 18.328
14 16 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 18.366
15 10 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.394
16 23 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.478
17 21 26 Bill Adkins Bill Adkins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.685
18 5 51K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 18.699
19 1 19 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 18.778
20 6 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.780
21 12 31 Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 19.030
22 9 169 Thomas Tatum Thomas Tatum Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 19.033
23 4 10S Steve Shead Steve Shead Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 19.799
20 Laps

602 Late Models602 Late Models Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
2 7 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 5
3 10 8 Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL 7
4 2 99 Colton Blair Colton Blair Green Cove Springs, FL Green Cove Springs, FL -2
5 8 1AR Travis Staats Travis Staats Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL 3
6 14 31D Dustin Beckelheimer Dustin Beckelheimer High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 8
7 9 53 Brandon Yates Brandon Yates Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 2
8 18 M51 Mark Steube Mark Steube Deland, FL Deland, FL 10
9 6 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL -3
10 13 18S Brian Scott Brian Scott Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
11 5 18R Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -6
12 20 57 Fletcher Mason Fletcher Mason raiford, FL raiford, FL 8
13 24 11JR Ryan Beckelheimer Ryan Beckelheimer High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 11
14 11 35D Justin Dean Justin Dean Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL -3
15 17 18 Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 2
16 23 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 7
17 21 3C Cale Gilbert Cale Gilbert Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 4
18 DNF 3 18D David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -15
19 DNF 4 5 Jamie Green Jamie Green Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -15
20 DNF 15 11 J R Gray J R Gray Holly Hill, FL Holly Hill, FL -5
21 DNF 19 21D Lenny Dallman Lenny Dallman Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -2
22 DNF 16 69 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL -6
23 DNF 12 31 Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL -11
DNS 22 5W Bubba Whitener Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
8 Laps

602 Late Models602 Late Models Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Jamie Green Jamie Green Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
2 1 18R Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -1
3 5 53 Brandon Yates Brandon Yates Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 2
4 3 18S Brian Scott Brian Scott Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
5 6 18 Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 1
6 4 3C Cale Gilbert Cale Gilbert Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -2
All transfer
8 Laps

602 Late Models602 Late Models Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
2 5 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 3
3 6 8 Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL 3
4 4 31D Dustin Beckelheimer Dustin Beckelheimer High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -
5 3 M51 Mark Steube Mark Steube Deland, FL Deland, FL -2
6 DNF 2 5W Bubba Whitener Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -4
All transfer
8 Laps

602 Late Models602 Late Models Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Colton Blair Colton Blair Green Cove Springs, FL Green Cove Springs, FL -
2 4 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
3 5 35D Justin Dean Justin Dean Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 2
4 3 11 J R Gray J R Gray Holly Hill, FL Holly Hill, FL -1
5 2 21D Lenny Dallman Lenny Dallman Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -3
6 DNF 6 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

602 Late Models602 Late Models Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
2 3 1AR Travis Staats Travis Staats Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL 1
3 2 31 Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL -1
4 6 69 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 2
5 4 57 Fletcher Mason Fletcher Mason raiford, FL raiford, FL -1
6 5 11JR Ryan Beckelheimer Ryan Beckelheimer High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -1
All transfer
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsDIRTcar UMP Modifieds Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24B Dillon Buhr Dillon Buhr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
2 4 B69 Bryan Bernhardt Bryan Bernhardt Clearwater, FL Clearwater, FL 2
3 1 15 Hunter Gustafson Hunter Gustafson Howey In The Hills, FL Howey In The Hills, FL -2
4 14 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 10
5 5 18 Eric Moon Eric Moon Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL -
6 11 3S Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Interlachen, FL Interlachen, FL 5
7 7 99 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
8 12 80 Paul Shead Paul Shead Deland, FL Deland, FL 4
9 6 51 Dalton Lanich Dalton Lanich Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -3
10 17 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 7
11 10 40 Shawn Reiss Shawn Reiss Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -1
12 DNF 9 91 Jamie Green Jamie Green Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -3
13 DNF 8 2C Ronnie Chance Ronnie Chance Elkton, FL Elkton, FL -5
14 DNF 13 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -1
15 DNF 15 222 Cory Hupp Cory Hupp Apopka, FL Apopka, FL -
16 DNF 2 18A Jared Allison Jared Allison Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL -14
17 DNF 16 3 Tony Campbell Tony Campbell Mt. Dora, FL Mt. Dora, FL -1
DNS 18 34 Rob Giffen Rob Giffen Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
DNS 19 11P Charlie Phillips Charlie Phillips Minneola, FL Minneola, FL -
DNS 20 102 Jonathan Thomas Jonathan Thomas Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsDIRTcar UMP Modifieds Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B69 Bryan Bernhardt Bryan Bernhardt Clearwater, FL Clearwater, FL 1
2 6 15 Hunter Gustafson Hunter Gustafson Howey In The Hills, FL Howey In The Hills, FL 4
3 3 99 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
4 7 40 Shawn Reiss Shawn Reiss Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 3
5 DNF 5 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -
6 DNF 4 3 Tony Campbell Tony Campbell Mt. Dora, FL Mt. Dora, FL -2
DNS 1 11P Charlie Phillips Charlie Phillips Minneola, FL Minneola, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsDIRTcar UMP Modifieds Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24B Dillon Buhr Dillon Buhr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 4 18 Eric Moon Eric Moon Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 2
3 5 2C Ronnie Chance Ronnie Chance Elkton, FL Elkton, FL 2
4 1 3S Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Interlachen, FL Interlachen, FL -3
5 6 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
6 3 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
7 DNF 7 102 Jonathan Thomas Jonathan Thomas Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsDIRTcar UMP Modifieds Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18A Jared Allison Jared Allison Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL 1
2 6 51 Dalton Lanich Dalton Lanich Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 4
3 4 91 Jamie Green Jamie Green Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
4 5 80 Paul Shead Paul Shead Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
5 3 222 Cory Hupp Cory Hupp Apopka, FL Apopka, FL -2
6 1 34 Rob Giffen Rob Giffen Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -5
All transfer
20 Laps

3/4 Modifieds3/4 Modifieds Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23K Korbin Minchew Korbin Minchew Pierson, FL Pierson, FL 1
2 3 32P Jesse Powers Jesse Powers Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 1
3 6 23 Wray Shaffer Wray Shaffer Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 3
4 7 67 Tad Olmsted Tad Olmsted Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 3
5 14 21J Jeff Newton Jeff Newton Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 9
6 12 26L Colton Lane Colton Lane Pierson, FL Pierson, FL 6
7 11 32 Wryan Shaffer Wryan Shaffer Deland, FL Deland, FL 4
8 16 59 Nathyn Hwan Nathyn Hwan Deland, FL Deland, FL 8
9 18 0 C.R. Hill C.R. Hill ocklawaha, FL ocklawaha, FL 9
10 DNF 5 117 Patrick Vareika Patrick Vareika Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -5
11 DNF 15 53 Aidan Foley Aidan Foley Palm coast, FL Palm coast, FL 4
12 DNF 17 0Z Jason Stewart Jason Stewart VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL 5
13 DNF 1 26 Timmy Hogan Timmy Hogan Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -12
14 DNF 4 57 Ethyn Hwan Ethyn Hwan Deland, FL Deland, FL -10
15 DNF 8 51 Dustin Peterson Dustin Peterson De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL -7
16 DNF 9 99 Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -7
17 DNF 10 9 Logan Malone Logan Malone Palm coast, FL Palm coast, FL -7
18 DNF 13 3X Scott Durlin Scott Durlin Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -5
8 Laps

3/4 Modifieds3/4 Modifieds Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Timmy Hogan Timmy Hogan Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 2
2 1 57 Ethyn Hwan Ethyn Hwan Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
3 4 67 Tad Olmsted Tad Olmsted Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 1
4 2 9 Logan Malone Logan Malone Palm coast, FL Palm coast, FL -2
5 6 3X Scott Durlin Scott Durlin Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 1
6 5 59 Nathyn Hwan Nathyn Hwan Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

3/4 Modifieds3/4 Modifieds Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23K Korbin Minchew Korbin Minchew Pierson, FL Pierson, FL 1
2 5 117 Patrick Vareika Patrick Vareika Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 3
3 1 51 Dustin Peterson Dustin Peterson De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL -2
4 3 32 Wryan Shaffer Wryan Shaffer Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
5 4 21J Jeff Newton Jeff Newton Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -1
6 6 0Z Jason Stewart Jason Stewart VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

3/4 Modifieds3/4 Modifieds Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32P Jesse Powers Jesse Powers Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 2
2 1 23 Wray Shaffer Wray Shaffer Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -1
3 4 99 Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 1
4 5 26L Colton Lane Colton Lane Pierson, FL Pierson, FL 1
5 2 53 Aidan Foley Aidan Foley Palm coast, FL Palm coast, FL -3
DNS 6 0 C.R. Hill C.R. Hill ocklawaha, FL ocklawaha, FL -
All transfer
20 Laps

Thunder StocksThunder Stocks Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL 3
2 8 25 Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL 6
3 7 69 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 4
4 1 00 Shaun Daugharty Shaun Daugharty Deleon Springs, FL Deleon Springs, FL -3
5 13 42 Josh Byrd Josh Byrd San mateo, FL San mateo, FL 8
6 5 22 Jonathan Croson Jonathan Croson Sorrento, FL Sorrento, FL -1
7 2 57P Joey Haslauer Joey Haslauer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -5
8 11 30 Chris Jeune Chris Jeune Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL 3
9 12 73S David Szczepanik David Szczepanik St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
10 DNF 15 33T Daniel Teckenbrock Daniel Teckenbrock Bell, FL Bell, FL 5
11 DNF 3 82D Justin Dean Justin Dean Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL -8
12 DNF 6 9AR Charlie Staats Charlie Staats Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL -6
13 DNF 10 41 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -3
14 DNF 9 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -5
15 DNF 17 B11 Buddy Higgins Buddy Higgins Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 2
16 DNF 18 27 Wesley Morgan Wesley Morgan Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
17 DNF 21 32 John Thorpe John Thorpe St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 4
18 DNF 14 27S Jordan Strickland Jordan Strickland Astor, FL Astor, FL -4
19 DNF 19 10S Ronnie Scarberry Ronnie Scarberry Tavares, FL Tavares, FL -
20 DNF 16 1 Tanner Thomas Tanner Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL -4
DNS 20 9 Gavin VanHoose Gavin VanHoose Tavares, FL Tavares, FL -
8 Laps

Thunder StocksThunder Stocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL 5
2 1 22 Jonathan Croson Jonathan Croson Sorrento, FL Sorrento, FL -1
3 3 57P Joey Haslauer Joey Haslauer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
4 5 41 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
5 2 42 Josh Byrd Josh Byrd San mateo, FL San mateo, FL -3
6 7 1 Tanner Thomas Tanner Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL 1
7 4 10S Ronnie Scarberry Ronnie Scarberry Tavares, FL Tavares, FL -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Thunder StocksThunder Stocks Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL -
2 2 91 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL -
3 5 00 Shaun Daugharty Shaun Daugharty Deleon Springs, FL Deleon Springs, FL 2
4 4 30 Chris Jeune Chris Jeune Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL -
5 3 27S Jordan Strickland Jordan Strickland Astor, FL Astor, FL -2
6 6 B11 Buddy Higgins Buddy Higgins Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -
7 DNF 7 9 Gavin VanHoose Gavin VanHoose Tavares, FL Tavares, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Thunder StocksThunder Stocks Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9AR Charlie Staats Charlie Staats Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL 4
2 3 82D Justin Dean Justin Dean Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 1
3 2 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -1
4 7 73S David Szczepanik David Szczepanik St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
5 6 33T Daniel Teckenbrock Daniel Teckenbrock Bell, FL Bell, FL 1
6 1 27 Wesley Morgan Wesley Morgan Deland, FL Deland, FL -5
7 4 32 John Thorpe John Thorpe St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
All transfer