5/7/2022 - 141 Speedway
5/7/2022 - 141 Speedway

5/7/2022
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -
2 2 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
3 3 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
4 10 42S Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 6
5 19 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 14
6 8 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 2
7 11 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 4
8 12 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 4
9 6 6 Jonathon Otte Jonathon Otte Cedar Grove, WI Cedar Grove, WI -3
10 7 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -3
11 16 109 Tim Mitchell Tim Mitchell Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 5
12 9 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -3
13 17 30Z Cory Lemirande Cory Lemirande 4
14 13 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -1
15 18 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
16 DNF 14 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
17 DNF 15 74N Drake Ninmer Drake Ninmer Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -2
18 DNF 5 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -13
19 DNF 4 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -15
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 3
2 6 6 Jonathon Otte Jonathon Otte Cedar Grove, WI Cedar Grove, WI 4
3 2 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -1
4 1 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -3
5 5 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
6 8 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 2
7 9 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 2
8 10 74N Drake Ninmer Drake Ninmer Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 2
9 DNF 3 30Z Cory Lemirande Cory Lemirande -6
10 DNF 7 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BldrsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 5 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 3
3 6 42S Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 3
4 4 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -
5 7 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
6 8 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 2
7 1 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -6
8 9 109 Tim Mitchell Tim Mitchell Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 1
9 2 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -7
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
2 1 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 4 74R Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 1
4 2 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
5 7 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
6 12 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
7 5 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -2
8 13 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
9 17 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 8
10 9 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -1
11 10 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -1
12 6 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -6
13 19 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 6
14 11 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
15 14 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -1
16 20 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
17 15 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -2
18 21 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 3
19 18 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
20 16 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
21 23 70JR Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
22 22 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
23 24 26P Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 1
24 DNF 8 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -16
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
2 3 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
3 5 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
4 6 70JR Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -3
6 8 117 Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
7 7 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
8 DNF 9 9 Seth Hoeffner Seth Hoeffner Mantitowoc, WI Mantitowoc, WI 1
9 DNF 10 187 Jordan Collar Jordan Collar Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
DNS 4 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
2 9 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 7
3 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
4 3 26P Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
6 6 22 Heidi Meverden Heidi Meverden Birnamwood, WI Birnamwood, WI -
7 5 12 Randy Theys Randy Theys Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
8 8 70 Jamie Iverson Jamie Iverson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
9 7 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 3 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 6 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
4 8 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
6 9 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
7 7 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
8 4 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -4
9 DNF 1 9 Seth Hoeffner Seth Hoeffner Mantitowoc, WI Mantitowoc, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 5
2 8 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
3 7 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
4 3 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
6 1 26P Ryan Pafford Ryan Pafford Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -5
7 2 12 Randy Theys Randy Theys Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -5
8 9 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
9 DNF 4 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74R Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 1
2 1 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -1
3 5 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 2
4 8 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -2
6 6 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 4 70JR Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
8 7 117 Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
9 9 187 Jordan Collar Jordan Collar Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 1 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
3 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
4 3 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
6 7 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
7 6 22 Heidi Meverden Heidi Meverden Birnamwood, WI Birnamwood, WI -1
DNS 5 70 Jamie Iverson Jamie Iverson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
2 2 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
3 13 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 10
4 12 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 8
5 6 87 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
6 16 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 10
7 8 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
8 5 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
9 22 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 13
10 7 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
11 1 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -10
12 17 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 5
13 18 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 5
14 14 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
15 20 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 5
16 11 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -5
17 21 64J Jordan Parma Jordan Parma Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
18 15 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
19 24 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
20 4 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -16
21 23 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 2
22 DNF 9 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -13
23 DNF 19 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
24 DNF 10 05M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI -14
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
2 5 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
3 4 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -3
5 7 84G Gavin Techmeier Gavin Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
6 9 25M Darren Meyer Darren Meyer Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
7 6 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -1
8 DNF 3 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
9 DNF 8 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -1
10 DNF 10 33Z Crystal Zempel Crystal Zempel Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
2 2 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
3 7 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI 1
5 8 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
6 9 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 3
7 10 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 3
8 4 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
9 DNF 6 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -3
10 DNF 1 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
2 9 64J Jordan Parma Jordan Parma Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 7
3 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 2
5 7 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 2
6 4 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
7 10 59M Jamison MacDonald Jamison MacDonald Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
8 8 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
9 DNF 1 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -8
10 DNF 5 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 4 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 3 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
5 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
6 5 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
7 8 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
8 9 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
DNS 2 25M Darren Meyer Darren Meyer Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
2 4 87 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 5 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -3
5 8 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
6 6 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 9 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
8 7 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -1
9 DNF 3 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
2 1 05M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI -1
3 6 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
5 5 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
6 7 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
7 9 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 2
8 8 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
9 3 64J Jordan Parma Jordan Parma Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 5
2 1 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 4 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
5 5 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
6 7 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI 1
7 2 84G Gavin Techmeier Gavin Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 9 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
9 8 33Z Crystal Zempel Crystal Zempel Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 3 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
3 5 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
5 8 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 3
6 4 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
7 6 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -1
8 9 59M Jamison MacDonald Jamison MacDonald Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
9 7 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -2
20 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 6
2 3 43 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 8 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
4 1 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
5 2 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -3
6 18 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 12
7 11 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 4
8 14 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 6
9 16 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 7
10 12 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
11 6 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
12 4 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -8
13 19 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
14 13 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -1
15 17 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 2
16 5 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -11
17 20 20R Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI 3
18 24 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
19 21 94 Cody Patten Cody Patten Friendship, WI Friendship, WI 2
20 23 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 3
21 10 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -11
22 DNF 15 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
23 DNF 9 711 Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -14
24 DNF 22 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -2
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 10
2 3 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 1
3 12 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 9
4 2 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
5 6 20R Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI 1
6 1 94 Cody Patten Cody Patten Friendship, WI Friendship, WI -5
7 4 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -3
8 9 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
9 5 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
Top 9 transfer
10 DNF 10 89T Austin Turrubiates Austin Turrubiates Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
11 DNF 8 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -3
DNS 7 46 Chad Naze Chad Naze Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
2 6 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
3 2 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -1
4 9 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 5
5 7 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 94 Cody Patten Cody Patten Friendship, WI Friendship, WI -2
7 8 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
8 DNF 3 46 Chad Naze Chad Naze Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
9 DNF 5 89T Austin Turrubiates Austin Turrubiates Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 43 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
2 1 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
3 2 711 Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
4 7 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
5 4 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
7 3 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 5 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -3
9 8 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
8 Laps

Street Stock Presented by Trailer ExpressHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 3 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
3 4 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
4 5 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 1
5 7 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -
7 2 20R Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI -5
8 9 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
DNS 8 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
25 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
2 2 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
3 6 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
4 5 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
5 1 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
6 10 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
7 9 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
8 12 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
9 4 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -5
10 7 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
11 14 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 3
12 19 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 7
13 16 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
14 23 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 9
15 8 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -7
16 21 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI 5
17 22 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 5
18 15 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -3
19 20 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
20 DNF 17 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -3
21 DNF 24 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
22 DNF 13 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -9
23 DNF 18 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
24 DNF 11 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -13
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 3 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
3 2 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 3
5 5 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -
6 4 28 Brandon Long Brandon Long Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -2
7 6 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
8 8 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
9 9 41 Michael Bailey Michael Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
2 2 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
3 3 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 9 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
5 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
6 8 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 7 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
8 6 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -2
9 5 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Plover, WI Plover, WI -4
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
2 1 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -1
3 4 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
5 8 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 3
6 6 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
7 5 31S Trevor Spaulding Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
8 7 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 3 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
3 1 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
5 7 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
6 6 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
7 8 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
8 9 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
9 5 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 6
2 4 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
3 8 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 5
Top 3 transfer
4 1 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -3
5 2 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -3
6 6 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
7 5 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -2
8 DNF 3 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -5
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
2 8 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 6
3 2 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -1
5 4 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
6 1 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -5
7 5 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -2
8 7 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
2 4 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
3 7 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 8 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 4
5 6 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
6 1 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Plover, WI Plover, WI -5
7 5 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -2
8 3 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -5
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
2 5 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
3 2 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 4
5 4 28 Brandon Long Brandon Long Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -1
6 6 31S Trevor Spaulding Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
7 1 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -6
8 DNF 7 41 Michael Bailey Michael Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -1
15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 5
2 13 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 11
3 8 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 5
4 5 54 Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
5 2 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -3
6 9 55P Michael Plate Jr Michael Plate Jr Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
7 12 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 5
8 11 10C Trevor Cronick Trevor Cronick Norway, MI Norway, MI 3
9 14 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 5
10 17 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI 7
11 7 199 Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
12 19 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 7
13 10 7S Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -3
14 20 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
15 16 13M Molly Stephany Molly Stephany Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 1
16 21 15 Luke Vandenelzen Luke Vandenelzen Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 5
17 23 72A Andon Meunler Andon Meunler Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 6
18 4 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -14
19 3 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -16
20 1 23G Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -19
21 18 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
22 15 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -7
23 24 13R Randy Bennett Randy Bennett Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
DQ 22 96 Brian Watcka Sr Brian Watcka Sr Lux, WI Lux, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13M Molly Stephany Molly Stephany Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
2 14 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI 12
3 5 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
4 6 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
5 4 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 2 15 Luke Vandenelzen Luke Vandenelzen Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -4
7 9 96 Brian Watcka Sr Brian Watcka Sr Lux, WI Lux, WI 2
8 7 72A Andon Meunler Andon Meunler Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
9 13 13R Randy Bennett Randy Bennett Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
Top 9 transfer
10 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -
11 3 43B Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -8
12 10 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
13 11 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -2
14 12 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -2
15 15 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
16 8 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -8
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
2 2 7S Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -
3 10 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 7
4 6 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
5 7 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 13M Molly Stephany Molly Stephany Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
7 5 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 9 72A Andon Meunler Andon Meunler Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
9 4 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
10 DNF 3 13R Randy Bennett Randy Bennett Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -7
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
2 5 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
3 9 10C Trevor Cronick Trevor Cronick Norway, MI Norway, MI 6
4 4 199 Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
5 7 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 15 Luke Vandenelzen Luke Vandenelzen Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -5
7 3 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
8 10 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
9 8 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -1
DQ 6 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 5
2 1 23G Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -1
3 5 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
4 4 55P Michael Plate Jr Michael Plate Jr Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
5 2 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 43B Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
7 7 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
8 8 96 Brian Watcka Sr Brian Watcka Sr Lux, WI Lux, WI -
9 3 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -6
10 DNF 10 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -