6/18/2022 - Antioch Speedway
6/18/2022 - Antioch Speedway

6/18/2022
Antioch Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -
2 5 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
3 6 37 Peter Paulson Peter Paulson Woodland, CA Woodland, CA 3
4 7 5 Rick Holbrook Rick Holbrook Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA 3
5 2 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -3
6 4 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -2
7 3 9 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -4
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 2
2 4 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
3 1 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -2
4 2 37 Peter Paulson Peter Paulson Woodland, CA Woodland, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -
2 3 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 1
3 2 5 Rick Holbrook Rick Holbrook Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA -1
4 DNF 4 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
2 4 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA
3 2 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA
4 8 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA
5 5 37 Peter Paulson Peter Paulson Woodland, CA Woodland, CA
6 3 5 Rick Holbrook Rick Holbrook Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA
7 7 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
8 1 9 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 DD11 Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 7
2 5 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 3
3 4 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
4 1 0 Charlie Correia Charlie Correia Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -3
5 11 20N Joe Leduc Joe Leduc Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 6
6 9 47 Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 3
7 3 96 Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -4
8 7 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
DNS 10 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty -
DNS 12 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -
DQ 6 DD31 Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
DQ 2 59N Austin Struthers Austin Struthers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 DD11 Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 4
2 2 DD31 Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
3 4 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
4 3 59N Austin Struthers Austin Struthers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
5 1 47 Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -4
6 6 20N Joe Leduc Joe Leduc Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
2 5 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 3
3 2 96 Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -1
4 4 0 Charlie Correia Charlie Correia Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
5 6 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty 1
6 3 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -3
0 Laps

DwarfHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 DD11 Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 16.735
2 9 2DD David Michael Rosa David Michael Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.063
3 10 DD31 Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 17.334
4 4 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 17.432
5 8 68 David Rosa David Rosa Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.755
6 2 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 17.761
7 6 47 Mario Marques Mario Marques Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 18.104
8 11 59N Austin Struthers Austin Struthers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 18.155
9 7 96 Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 18.252
10 1 0 Charlie Correia Charlie Correia Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 19.203
11 5 20N Joe Leduc Joe Leduc Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 20.396
15 Laps

Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03D Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
2 5 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA 3
3 2 13A Mike Walko Mike Walko Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -1
4 4 111 Joey Ridgway Joey Ridgway Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
5 3 71 Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
6 6 01 Jimmy Robbins Jimmy Robbins -
8 Laps

Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 03D Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 2
2 2 13A Mike Walko Mike Walko Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -
3 1 71 Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
4 4 111 Joey Ridgway Joey Ridgway Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
5 5 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA -
6 6 01 Jimmy Robbins Jimmy Robbins -
25 Laps

Wingless SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
2 6 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 4
3 5 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 2
4 8 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 4
5 2 44 Richard Panfili Richard Panfili Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -3
6 9 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 3
DNS 7 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
DNS 10 16Z Zack Neeley Zack Neeley Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
DQ 3 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
DQ 1 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
8 Laps

Wingless SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 4 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 2
3 3 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 2 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
5 5 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Wingless SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
2 1 44 Richard Panfili Richard Panfili Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
3 5 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
4 4 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA -
5 3 16Z Zack Neeley Zack Neeley Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Wingless SprintQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 14.472
2 5 44 Richard Panfili Richard Panfili Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 14.715
3 8 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 14.805
4 6 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 14.988
5 1 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 14.989
6 10 16Z Zack Neeley Zack Neeley Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 15.046
7 7 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.886
8 9 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 15.917
9 2 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 37.071
10 3 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 37.071
0 Laps

Wingless SprintHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.192
2 1 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 16.338
3 7 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 16.417
4 2 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 16.444
5 6 16Z Zack Neeley Zack Neeley Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 16.574
6 10 44 Richard Panfili Richard Panfili Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.832
7 3 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 17.389
8 5 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 17.437
9 8 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 17.740
15 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -
2 6 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 4
3 7 37 Peter Paulson Peter Paulson Woodland, CA Woodland, CA 4
4 8 5 Rick Holbrook Rick Holbrook Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA 4
5 2 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -3
6 4 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -2
7 3 9 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -4
DNS 5 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 2
2 4 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
3 1 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -2
4 2 37 Peter Paulson Peter Paulson Woodland, CA Woodland, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -
2 3 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 1
3 4 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
4 2 5 Rick Holbrook Rick Holbrook Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 3F Brandon Leedy Brandon Leedy Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 13.833
2 4 91 Matt Land Matt Land Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 14.080
3 2 47 Greg Dennett Greg Dennett Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 14.135
4 8 17F Harlee Aguilera Harlee Aguilera Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 14.259
5 5 37 Peter Paulson Peter Paulson Woodland, CA Woodland, CA 14.323
6 3 5 Rick Holbrook Rick Holbrook Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA 14.795
7 7 343 Tyler Gerdes Tyler Gerdes Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 16.248
8 1 9 Scott Kinney Scott Kinney Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 16.248
20 Laps

Xtreme LLMA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23 Dan Jinkerson Dan Jinkerson Diamond Springs, CA Diamond Springs, CA 5
2 3 15 Dan Brown Jr Dan Brown Jr Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
3 5 96M Matt Micheli Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA 2
4 11 05 Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 7
5 1 37 Ray Trimble Ray Trimble Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -4
6 9 57 Rod Oliver Rod Oliver Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 3
7 10 23JR Tyler Lightfoot Tyler Lightfoot Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 3
8 13 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 5
9 12 3 Michelle Paul Michelle Paul Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
10 7 15J Jay Norton Jay Norton Garden Valley, CA Garden Valley, CA -3
11 2 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -9
12 14 52 Jason Ryan Jason Ryan Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
13 8 98 Kiely Ricardo Kiely Ricardo Woodland, CA Woodland, CA -5
14 15 01 Terry Kaiser Terry Kaiser Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 1
15 4 28G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -11
8 Laps

Xtreme LLMHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Dan Jinkerson Dan Jinkerson Diamond Springs, CA Diamond Springs, CA 1
2 1 15 Dan Brown Jr Dan Brown Jr Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
3 4 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
4 3 28G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
5 6 57 Rod Oliver Rod Oliver Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 1
6 8 05 Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
7 5 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -2
8 7 01 Terry Kaiser Terry Kaiser Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Xtreme LLMHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96M Matt Micheli Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA 1
2 1 37 Ray Trimble Ray Trimble Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -1
3 5 98 Kiely Ricardo Kiely Ricardo Woodland, CA Woodland, CA 2
4 4 15J Jay Norton Jay Norton Garden Valley, CA Garden Valley, CA -
5 3 23JR Tyler Lightfoot Tyler Lightfoot Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -2
6 6 3 Michelle Paul Michelle Paul Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
7 7 52 Jason Ryan Jason Ryan Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Xtreme LLMQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 15 Dan Brown Jr Dan Brown Jr Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 15.362
2 2 37 Ray Trimble Ray Trimble Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 15.439
3 3 23 Dan Jinkerson Dan Jinkerson Diamond Springs, CA Diamond Springs, CA 15.598
4 9 96M Matt Micheli Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA 15.841
5 7 28G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 16.023
6 4 23JR Tyler Lightfoot Tyler Lightfoot Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 16.025
7 8 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 16.123
8 5 15J Jay Norton Jay Norton Garden Valley, CA Garden Valley, CA 16.276
9 13 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 16.277
10 12 98 Kiely Ricardo Kiely Ricardo Woodland, CA Woodland, CA 16.319
11 10 57 Rod Oliver Rod Oliver Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 16.444
12 1 3 Michelle Paul Michelle Paul Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 16.759
13 6 01 Terry Kaiser Terry Kaiser Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 16.771
14 15 52 Jason Ryan Jason Ryan Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 18.311
15 14 05 Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 18.311
0 Laps

Xtreme LLMHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 23 Dan Jinkerson Dan Jinkerson Diamond Springs, CA Diamond Springs, CA 16.024
2 12 05 Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 16.651
3 13 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 17.078