11/19/2022 - Central Arizona Raceway
11/19/2022 - Central Arizona Raceway

11/19/2022
Central Arizona Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Enzo Deckers

Enzo Deckers

Yuma, AZ

IMCA Hobby Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 10 -7
Heat 2 5 2 3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 3 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
3 5 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
4 10 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 6
5 8 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
6 13 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 7
7 1 41 George Fronsman George Fronsman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -6
8 12 07 Eric Lloyd Eric Lloyd Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 4
9 7 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -2
10 14 23JC Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 4
11 9 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
12 15 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 3
13 18 91 Chris Boulware Chris Boulware Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
14 6 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -8
15 16 23GC Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 1
16 11 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
17 4 44 Arron Hetrick Arron Hetrick Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -13
18 17 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
2 1 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -1
3 3 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 2 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
5 5 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
6 6 23GC Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 6 44 Arron Hetrick Arron Hetrick Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 4
3 4 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
4 5 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
5 1 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
6 3 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 George Fronsman George Fronsman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 4
2 4 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
3 6 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 3
4 1 07 Eric Lloyd Eric Lloyd Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -3
5 3 23JC Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -2
6 2 91 Chris Boulware Chris Boulware Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 3 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 1
3 4 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
4 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
5 5 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
6 2 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -4
7 17 02 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 10
8 20 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 12
9 11 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
10 9 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
11 21 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 10
12 19 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 7
13 18 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 5
14 23 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 9
15 8 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -7
16 13 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -3
17 7 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -10
18 12 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -6
19 10 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
20 22 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 2
21 24 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
22 25 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
23 16 93AR Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -7
24 14 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -10
25 15 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -10
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 02 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 10
2 2 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
3 10 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 7
Top 3 transfer
4 3 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
5 5 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
6 7 7B Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 1
7 8 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
8 9 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
9 6 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
10 1 5P David Spriggs David Spriggs Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -9
11 4 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -7
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 3
2 9 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 7
3 10 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 7
Top 3 transfer
4 1 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -3
5 8 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 3
6 6 61 Chad Stevens Chad Stevens Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
7 11 520T Lukas Tellez Lukas Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
8 2 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
9 7 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
10 5 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
11 3 2 Terry Churchwell Terry Churchwell Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -8
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 4 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 2
3 3 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 1
5 6 520 Jesse Tellez Jesse Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
6 9 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
7 11 7 Tom Lucas Tom Lucas Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
8 10 83G Gerry Glenn Gerry Glenn Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
9 7 77 Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
10 2 30 Dustyn Gauthier Dustyn Gauthier Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -8
11 8 84B Rick Akers Rick Akers Tuscon, AZ Tuscon, AZ -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -
2 5 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
3 7 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
4 3 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
5 6 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO 1
6 8 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 2
7 9 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
8 4 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
9 2 7 Tom Lucas Tom Lucas Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -7
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 5 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
3 1 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
4 8 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
5 4 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
6 7 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 1
7 6 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
8 3 520T Lukas Tellez Lukas Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -5
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
2 8 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 6
3 5 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
4 7 93AR Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 3
5 2 61 Chad Stevens Chad Stevens Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
6 1 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
7 6 84B Rick Akers Rick Akers Tuscon, AZ Tuscon, AZ -1
8 4 83G Gerry Glenn Gerry Glenn Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 5
2 3 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
3 2 30 Dustyn Gauthier Dustyn Gauthier Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
4 1 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -3
5 7 2 Terry Churchwell Terry Churchwell Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
6 5 520 Jesse Tellez Jesse Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
7 8 7B Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 1
8 4 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 3 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 1
3 5 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 2
4 7 5P David Spriggs David Spriggs Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 3
5 8 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
6 4 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
7 2 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
8 6 02 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
2 1 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
3 4 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
4 7 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 3
5 6 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
6 3 77 Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
7 5 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
8 8 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 4
2 3 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 1
3 12 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 9
4 2 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -2
5 13 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 8
6 11 49 Jimmy Mills Jimmy Mills Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 5
7 21 96E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 14
8 10 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
9 8 421 Tyler Vache Tyler Vache Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
10 17 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 7
11 24 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 13
12 18 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
13 25 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 12
14 4 88 Tyler Delong Tyler Delong Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -10
15 7 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -8
16 1 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -15
17 22 41JR George Fronsman Jr George Fronsman Jr Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 5
18 14 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
19 19 20X Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
20 16 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
21 20 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
22 9 0MS Michael Starns Michael Starns Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -13
23 15 37 Ronnie Sanchez Ronnie Sanchez San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -8
24 23 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
25 6 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -19
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 6
2 1 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
3 4 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
Top 3 transfer
4 12 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 8
5 2 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -3
6 3 45M Eric Murphy Eric Murphy Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
7 8 15R Reece Miller Reece Miller Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
8 6 0N John Deatherage John Deatherage garden valley, ID garden valley, ID -2
9 5 23J KJ Goodwin KJ Goodwin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
10 9 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -1
11 11 17 Jacob Huebner Jacob Huebner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 10 12RH Robert Holmes Robert Holmes Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -2
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 4 96E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
3 5 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
5 8 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
6 7 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
7 9 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
8 11 14 Jeff Eckart Jeff Eckart Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
9 6 19D Tim Doyle Tim Doyle San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -3
10 1 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -9
11 10 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20X Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 2
2 2 41JR George Fronsman Jr George Fronsman Jr Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
3 4 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 47 Virgil Mcarthur Virgil Mcarthur Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -3
5 11 22 Gary Goodrich Gary Goodrich Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 6
6 9 16H Jim Hock Jim Hock 3
7 7 85 Randy Grams Randy Grams -
8 5 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt -3
9 6 9BH Jordan Huesman Jordan Huesman San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -3
10 8 22C Gregory Courtney Gregory Courtney Miami, AZ Miami, AZ -2
11 10 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Tyler Delong Tyler Delong Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
2 7 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 5
3 1 45M Eric Murphy Eric Murphy Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -2
4 8 0MS Michael Starns Michael Starns Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 4
5 3 0N John Deatherage John Deatherage garden valley, ID garden valley, ID -2
6 9 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 3
7 2 16H Jim Hock Jim Hock -5
8 4 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -4
9 6 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
2 4 421 Tyler Vache Tyler Vache Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
3 1 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
4 6 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 2
5 5 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
6 7 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt 1
7 3 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
8 9 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
9 8 22 Gary Goodrich Gary Goodrich Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 5
2 2 37 Ronnie Sanchez Ronnie Sanchez San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
3 4 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
4 8 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
5 1 19D Tim Doyle Tim Doyle San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -4
6 5 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -1
7 7 15R Reece Miller Reece Miller Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 3 17 Jacob Huebner Jacob Huebner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -5
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
2 3 49 Jimmy Mills Jimmy Mills Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
3 2 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
4 4 96E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
5 6 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
6 5 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
7 8 85 Randy Grams Randy Grams 1
8 7 12RH Robert Holmes Robert Holmes Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -
2 3 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 1
3 2 41JR George Fronsman Jr George Fronsman Jr Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
4 7 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 3
5 8 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 3
6 6 9BH Jordan Huesman Jordan Huesman San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
7 4 22C Gregory Courtney Gregory Courtney Miami, AZ Miami, AZ -3
8 5 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 1 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 5 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 2
4 6 47 Virgil Mcarthur Virgil Mcarthur Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
5 7 20X Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 2
6 8 23J KJ Goodwin KJ Goodwin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
7 4 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -3
8 3 14 Jeff Eckart Jeff Eckart Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -5
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
2 4 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 8 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 5
4 12 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 8
5 9 94 Ricky Thornton Sr Ricky Thornton Sr Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
6 10 3 Tanner Benson Tanner Benson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
7 2 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
8 7 925 Tony Miller Tony Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
9 13 27C Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 4
10 3 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -7
11 5 81M Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
12 6 13M Johnny Madrid Johnny Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
13 11 9 Paul O'Connor Paul O'Connor Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -2
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
2 2 81M Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 6 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
4 3 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
5 5 94 Ricky Thornton Sr Ricky Thornton Sr Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
6 7 3 Tanner Benson Tanner Benson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
7 4 27C Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 5 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
3 3 13M Johnny Madrid Johnny Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 4 925 Tony Miller Tony Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 1 9 Paul O'Connor Paul O'Connor Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -4
6 6 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
All transfer