5/28/2022 - Dells Raceway Park
5/28/2022 - Dells Raceway Park

5/28/2022
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ron Coppernoll

Ron Coppernoll

Montello, WI

Bandits Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 -15
Heat 1 3 6 -3
Qualifying 14 -10

Clear Selection

35 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
2 9 50S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 7
3 7 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 4
4 2 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
5 10 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 5
6 17 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI 11
7 14 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 7
8 15 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 7
9 6 10B Nick Beaver Nick Beaver Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -3
10 8 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI -2
11 12 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI 1
12 16 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 4
13 3 28B Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -10
14 1 19O* Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI -13
15 4 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -11
16 18 11S Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Rio, WI Rio, WI 2
17 19 27D* Drew Bernhagen Drew Bernhagen Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 2
18 20 90G* Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 2
19 11 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -8
20 13 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -7
18 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI 3
2 2 11S Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Rio, WI Rio, WI -
3 3 27D* Drew Bernhagen Drew Bernhagen Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -
4 6 90G* Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 2
5 5 52H* Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -
6 7 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
7 1 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -6
8 11 69R* Jake Rose Jake Rose Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI 3
9 8 04D* Donald Denman Donald Denman Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -1
10 9 111 Michael Morris Michael Morris YUBA, WI YUBA, WI -1
11 10 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI -1
6 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
2 2 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI -
3 3 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
4 6 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 2
5 4 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI -1
6 5 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -1
8 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 3
2 5 90G* Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 3
3 3 04D* Donald Denman Donald Denman Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -
4 2 111 Michael Morris Michael Morris YUBA, WI YUBA, WI -2
5 1 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI -4
8 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52H* Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -
2 4 11S Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Rio, WI Rio, WI 2
3 7 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 4
4 6 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 2
5 3 27D* Drew Bernhagen Drew Bernhagen Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -2
6 5 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -1
8 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19O* Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI -
2 2 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
3 3 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI -
4 5 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
5 4 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -1
6 7 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 1
7 6 10B Nick Beaver Nick Beaver Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -1
8 8 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI -
1 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI
2 7 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
3 15 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI
4 6 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
5 5 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI
6 27 50S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
7 19 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI
8 14 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
9 2 10B Nick Beaver Nick Beaver Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN
10 21 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
11 17 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
12 3 28B Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI
13 9 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
14 22 19O* Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI
15 13 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
16 25 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI
17 18 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI
18 26 11S Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Rio, WI Rio, WI
19 4 27D* Drew Bernhagen Drew Bernhagen Markesan, WI Markesan, WI
20 24 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI
21 12 52H* Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
22 11 90G* Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI
23 1 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
24 8 04D* Donald Denman Donald Denman Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
25 20 111 Michael Morris Michael Morris YUBA, WI YUBA, WI
26 10 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI
27 23 69R* Jake Rose Jake Rose Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI
25 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5BG Bobby Giers Bobby Giers Wonder Lake, IL Wonder Lake, IL 6
2 6 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI 4
3 11 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 8
4 12 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 8
5 5 7C James Cormack James Cormack Plover, WI Plover, WI -
6 10 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI 4
7 9 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 2
8 2 5G Kevin Gilding Kevin Gilding Prairie du Sac, WI Prairie du Sac, WI -6
9 8 2W Brian Warner Brian Warner Grand Marsh, WI Grand Marsh, WI -1
10 4 18F Dan Frye Dan Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -6
11 13 21L Mitch Lyden Mitch Lyden WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI 2
12 14 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 2
13 16 05D Troy Dobbratz Troy Dobbratz Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 3
14 15 71T Robbie Treinen Robbie Treinen Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI 1
15 3 57P* Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI -12
16 1 2S Carson Sillars Carson Sillars Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -15
6 Laps

SportsmanDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21L Mitch Lyden Mitch Lyden WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI 1
2 4 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI 2
3 6 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 3
4 5 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 1
5 1 2W Brian Warner Brian Warner Grand Marsh, WI Grand Marsh, WI -4
6 3 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI -3
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5G Kevin Gilding Kevin Gilding Prairie du Sac, WI Prairie du Sac, WI 1
2 3 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 1
3 1 2S Carson Sillars Carson Sillars Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
4 5 05D Troy Dobbratz Troy Dobbratz Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 1
5 4 71T Robbie Treinen Robbie Treinen Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI -1
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57P* Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI -
2 5 5BG Bobby Giers Bobby Giers Wonder Lake, IL Wonder Lake, IL 3
3 4 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI 1
4 3 7C James Cormack James Cormack Plover, WI Plover, WI -1
5 2 18F Dan Frye Dan Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -3
1 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI
2 2 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
3 4 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI
4 3 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI
5 11 21L Mitch Lyden Mitch Lyden WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI
6 16 2W Brian Warner Brian Warner Grand Marsh, WI Grand Marsh, WI
7 9 5BG Bobby Giers Bobby Giers Wonder Lake, IL Wonder Lake, IL
8 6 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
9 5 7C James Cormack James Cormack Plover, WI Plover, WI
10 8 18F Dan Frye Dan Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI
11 12 57P* Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI
12 10 5G Kevin Gilding Kevin Gilding Prairie du Sac, WI Prairie du Sac, WI
13 13 2S Carson Sillars Carson Sillars Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
14 1 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
15 14 71T Robbie Treinen Robbie Treinen Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI
16 7 05D Troy Dobbratz Troy Dobbratz Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI 9
2 5 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI 3
3 11 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 8
4 8 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 4
5 3 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -2
6 12 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 6
7 13 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI 6
8 9 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 1
9 7 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
10 6 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -4
11 15 16W* Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 4
12 18 2M* Christopher Moore Christopher Moore Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 6
13 17 24C* Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 4
14 14 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
15 4 25M* Dustin Mc Cracken Dustin Mc Cracken Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -11
16 1 72C Ron Coppernoll Ron Coppernoll Montello, WI Montello, WI -15
17 2 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -15
6 Laps

BanditsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI 1
2 1 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -1
3 4 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 1
4 6 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 2
5 3 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -2
6 5 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI -1
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2M* Christopher Moore Christopher Moore Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 5
2 2 16W* Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -
3 5 24C* Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 2
4 4 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -
5 1 45P* Austin Powers Austin Powers Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -4
6 3 72C Ron Coppernoll Ron Coppernoll Montello, WI Montello, WI -3
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -
2 6 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 4
3 3 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI -
4 2 25M* Dustin Mc Cracken Dustin Mc Cracken Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -2
5 4 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -1
6 5 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
1 Laps

BanditsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
2 7 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI
3 9 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
4 3 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
5 17 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI
6 2 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
7 8 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
8 1 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
9 10 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
10 6 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI
11 13 25M* Dustin Mc Cracken Dustin Mc Cracken Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
12 15 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
13 11 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI
14 4 72C Ron Coppernoll Ron Coppernoll Montello, WI Montello, WI
15 18 16W* Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
16 16 45P* Austin Powers Austin Powers Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
17 5 24C* Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
18 14 2M* Christopher Moore Christopher Moore Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
18 Laps

Super CupA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01R Michael Rose Michael Rose Grafton, WI Grafton, WI 1
2 3 41W Brandyn Wind Brandyn Wind Woodridge, IL Woodridge, IL 1
3 1 98R Matt Rose Matt Rose Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -2
4 6 97E Sean Eurick Sean Eurick New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
5 5 31E Mick Ellis Mick Ellis Schaumburg, IL Schaumburg, IL -
6 8 15F JoJo Fadke JoJo Fadke Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 2
7 13 2A Carter Appleton Carter Appleton Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 6
8 14 21O John Otadovec John Otadovec Greenbay, WI Greenbay, WI 6
9 9 8D Shane Davis Shane Davis Huntley, IL Huntley, IL -
10 7 54S T.C. Smith T.C. Smith Munster, IL Munster, IL -3
11 10 5L Kevin Langenecker Kevin Langenecker West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
12 4 7C David Cerer David Cerer Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -8
13 11 16L Max Labak Max Labak Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -2
14 12 53F Nathan Feary Nathan Feary Chadwick, IL Chadwick, IL -2
8 Laps

Super CupHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97E Sean Eurick Sean Eurick New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 3
2 6 41W Brandyn Wind Brandyn Wind Woodridge, IL Woodridge, IL 4
3 2 15F JoJo Fadke JoJo Fadke Lowell, IN Lowell, IN -1
4 3 31E Mick Ellis Mick Ellis Schaumburg, IL Schaumburg, IL -1
5 5 01R Michael Rose Michael Rose Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -
6 7 7C David Cerer David Cerer Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 1
7 1 98R Matt Rose Matt Rose Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -6
8 Laps

Super CupHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54S T.C. Smith T.C. Smith Munster, IL Munster, IL -
2 3 5L Kevin Langenecker Kevin Langenecker West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
3 7 21O John Otadovec John Otadovec Greenbay, WI Greenbay, WI 4
4 2 8D Shane Davis Shane Davis Huntley, IL Huntley, IL -2
5 6 2A Carter Appleton Carter Appleton Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 1
6 4 16L Max Labak Max Labak Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -2
7 5 53F Nathan Feary Nathan Feary Chadwick, IL Chadwick, IL -2
1 Laps

Super CupQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7C David Cerer David Cerer Antioch, IL Antioch, IL
2 13 41W Brandyn Wind Brandyn Wind Woodridge, IL Woodridge, IL
3 11 01R Michael Rose Michael Rose Grafton, WI Grafton, WI
4 5 97E Sean Eurick Sean Eurick New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI
5 4 31E Mick Ellis Mick Ellis Schaumburg, IL Schaumburg, IL
6 6 15F JoJo Fadke JoJo Fadke Lowell, IN Lowell, IN
7 10 98R Matt Rose Matt Rose Grafton, WI Grafton, WI
8 12 54S T.C. Smith T.C. Smith Munster, IL Munster, IL
9 3 8D Shane Davis Shane Davis Huntley, IL Huntley, IL
10 9 5L Kevin Langenecker Kevin Langenecker West Bend, WI West Bend, WI
11 8 16L Max Labak Max Labak Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
12 7 53F Nathan Feary Nathan Feary Chadwick, IL Chadwick, IL
13 1 2A Carter Appleton Carter Appleton Minooka, IL Minooka, IL
14 14 21O John Otadovec John Otadovec Greenbay, WI Greenbay, WI
55 Laps

CWRA-SLMA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 32B Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 11
2 10 71E Mark Eswein Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 8
3 9 107D Darek Gress Darek Gress Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI 6
4 8 3W Jeff Weinfurter Jeff Weinfurter WI Rapids, WI WI Rapids, WI 4
5 4 27P Paul Paine Paul Paine Mound, MN Mound, MN -1
6 11 12V Derrick Van Dreel Derrick Van Dreel Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 5
7 6 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI -1
8 2 85K Kirby Kurth Kirby Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -6
9 1 25M Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI -8
10 3 32L Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI -7
11 5 107M Monte Gress Monte Gress Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI -6
12 16 11C Michael Cox Michael Cox Hazelhurst, WI Hazelhurst, WI 4
13 7 24T Collin Tomlinson Collin Tomlinson Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -6
14 14 32J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
15 15 6S Mike Seivers Mike Seivers Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -
8 Laps

CWRA-SLMHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 27P Paul Paine Paul Paine Mound, MN Mound, MN 6
2 5 85K Kirby Kurth Kirby Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 3
3 8 107M Monte Gress Monte Gress Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI 5
4 1 11C Michael Cox Michael Cox Hazelhurst, WI Hazelhurst, WI -3
5 6 32L Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI 1
6 4 25M Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI -2
7 3 32J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -4
8 2 6S Mike Seivers Mike Seivers Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -6
8 Laps

CWRA-SLMHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 107D Darek Gress Darek Gress Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI 3
2 2 24T Collin Tomlinson Collin Tomlinson Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -
3 6 12V Derrick Van Dreel Derrick Van Dreel Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 3
4 5 71E Mark Eswein Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 1
5 1 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI -4
6 7 32B Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 1
7 3 3W Jeff Weinfurter Jeff Weinfurter WI Rapids, WI WI Rapids, WI -4
8 8 31J Corey Jankowski Corey Jankowski Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -
1 Laps

CWRA-SLMQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 31J Corey Jankowski Corey Jankowski Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
2 1 32B Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI
3 15 12V Derrick Van Dreel Derrick Van Dreel Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
4 3 71E Mark Eswein Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
5 4 107D Darek Gress Darek Gress Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI
6 16 3W Jeff Weinfurter Jeff Weinfurter WI Rapids, WI WI Rapids, WI
7 14 24T Collin Tomlinson Collin Tomlinson Poynette, WI Poynette, WI
8 12 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI
9 5 107M Monte Gress Monte Gress Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI
10 11 27P Paul Paine Paul Paine Mound, MN Mound, MN
11 9 32L Steve Lichtfeld Steve Lichtfeld Portage, WI Portage, WI
12 8 85K Kirby Kurth Kirby Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
13 10 25M Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI
14 7 32J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
15 13 6S Mike Seivers Mike Seivers Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
16 2 11C Michael Cox Michael Cox Hazelhurst, WI Hazelhurst, WI