7/9/2022 - Dells Raceway Park
7/9/2022 - Dells Raceway Park

7/9/2022
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

60 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 13
2 8 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI 6
3 13 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 10
4 7 10B Nick Beaver Nick Beaver Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 3
5 9 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 4
6 10 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 4
7 11 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
8 1 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -7
9 6 50S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -3
10 4 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -6
11 3 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI -8
12 19 19O* Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI 7
13 15 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 2
14 18 11R Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 4
15 5 81G Don Gaserude Don Gaserude Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson, WI -10
16 22 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
17 21 28B Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 4
18 2 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -16
19 12 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -7
20 17 232 Myles Marshall Myles Marshall Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI -3
21 20 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -1
22 16 7H Mitchell Haver Mitchell Haver West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -6
20 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 232 Myles Marshall Myles Marshall Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI 4
2 9 11R Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 7
3 8 19O* Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI 5
4 2 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -2
5 4 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -1
6 3 2S Tod Stenson Tod Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -3
7 1 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
8 15 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 7
9 10 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 1
10 12 90G* Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 2
11 6 28B Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -5
12 11 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Rio, WI Rio, WI -1
13 14 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI 1
14 13 69R* Jake Rose Jake Rose Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI -1
15 7 11S Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Rio, WI Rio, WI -8
6 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 1
2 1 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -1
3 4 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 1
4 6 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 2
5 3 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
6 5 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -1
8 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69R* Jake Rose Jake Rose Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI 1
2 4 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Rio, WI Rio, WI 2
3 6 11R Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 3
4 5 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 1
5 8 11S Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Rio, WI Rio, WI 3
6 7 19O* Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI 1
7 3 90G* Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -4
8 1 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI -7
8 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28B Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -
2 2 232 Myles Marshall Myles Marshall Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI -
3 3 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
4 4 2S Tod Stenson Tod Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
5 5 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -
6 6 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
7 8 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 1
8 7 7H Mitchell Haver Mitchell Haver West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
9 9 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI -
8 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
2 2 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -
3 3 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI -
4 4 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
5 6 50S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 1
6 5 81G Don Gaserude Don Gaserude Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson, WI -1
7 7 10B Nick Beaver Nick Beaver Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
8 8 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI -
3 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI
2 4 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
3 5 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
4 20 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
5 3 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI
6 13 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
7 26 71S Morgan Schissel Morgan Schissel Rio, WI Rio, WI
8 1 10B Nick Beaver Nick Beaver Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN
9 29 50S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
10 7 81G Don Gaserude Don Gaserude Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson, WI
11 6 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
12 14 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI
13 17 10M Stephen Manke Stephen Manke Lodi, WI Lodi, WI
14 12 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
15 27 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI
16 11 7H Mitchell Haver Mitchell Haver West Bend, WI West Bend, WI
17 23 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
18 16 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
19 30 2S Tod Stenson Tod Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
20 31 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI
21 18 232 Myles Marshall Myles Marshall Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI
22 2 28B Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI
23 28 11S Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Rio, WI Rio, WI
24 21 19O* Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI
25 25 11R Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
26 8 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
27 22 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Rio, WI Rio, WI
28 10 90G* Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI
29 24 69R* Jake Rose Jake Rose Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI
30 9 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI
31 19 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI
25 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 6
2 1 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -1
3 6 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
4 10 34P Matthew Pate Matthew Pate Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 6
5 11 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI 6
6 3 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
7 2 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -5
8 13 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 5
9 12 67V Jesse Vian Jesse Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 3
10 14 4S Ralph Schneider Ralph Schneider Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 4
11 15 7O Kirk Olson Kirk Olson Reedstown, WI Reedstown, WI 4
12 5 95B Jerry Blystone Jerry Blystone Portage, WI Portage, WI -7
13 4 100W* Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -9
14 8 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -6
15 9 5P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -6
6 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95B Jerry Blystone Jerry Blystone Portage, WI Portage, WI -
2 2 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
3 4 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 1
4 5 5P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 1
5 3 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -2
6 6 34P Matthew Pate Matthew Pate Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI -
8 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 3
2 6 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 4
3 8 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI 5
4 7 100W* Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 3
5 2 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -3
6 1 4S Ralph Schneider Ralph Schneider Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -5
7 5 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
8 3 67V Jesse Vian Jesse Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -5
9 9 7O Kirk Olson Kirk Olson Reedstown, WI Reedstown, WI -
1 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 34P Matthew Pate Matthew Pate Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI
2 7 5P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI
3 9 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI
4 14 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
5 13 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI
6 1 95B Jerry Blystone Jerry Blystone Portage, WI Portage, WI
7 2 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI
8 4 100W* Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN
9 11 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI
10 15 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
11 3 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
12 12 67V Jesse Vian Jesse Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
13 10 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
14 8 4S Ralph Schneider Ralph Schneider Hartland, WI Hartland, WI
15 5 7O Kirk Olson Kirk Olson Reedstown, WI Reedstown, WI
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 5
2 9 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI 7
3 16 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 13
4 4 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
5 12 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI 7
6 11 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 5
7 2 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -5
8 7 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI -1
9 8 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -1
10 13 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 3
11 5 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -6
12 1 16W* Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -11
13 14 24C* Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 1
14 10 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -4
15 3 00M Harry Myer Harry Myer New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI -12
16 15 6D* Dereck Krause Dereck Krause Princeton, WI Princeton, WI -1
6 Laps

BanditsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI 5
2 2 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
3 4 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 1
4 3 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI -1
5 5 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI -
6 1 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI -5
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 4
2 4 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 2
3 2 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
4 3 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -1
5 1 00M Harry Myer Harry Myer New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI -4
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 1
2 3 16W* Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 1
3 4 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
4 5 24C* Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 1
1 Laps

BanditsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI
2 8 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
3 11 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
4 15 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI
5 10 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
6 5 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI
7 3 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
8 2 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
9 1 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
10 13 00M Harry Myer Harry Myer New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI
11 12 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
12 16 16W* Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
13 14 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
14 4 24C* Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
15 9 6D* Dereck Krause Dereck Krause Princeton, WI Princeton, WI
16 7 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI
30 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1X Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 7
2 6 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 4
3 9 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 6
4 3 52KA Kacey Korsmo Kacey Korsmo Atkins, IA Atkins, IA -1
5 1 11J Jessie Mahoney Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -4
6 11 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 5
7 7 8 Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -
8 10 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN 2
9 4 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI -5
10 2 99O Aaron Olson Aaron Olson La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -8
11 5 13N Eric Niemi Eric Niemi Belleville, WI Belleville, WI -6
12 13 81W RUSS WEILER RUSS WEILER Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 1
13 15 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA 2
14 14 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -
6 Laps

INEX LegendsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -
2 2 8 Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -
3 4 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 1
4 5 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN 1
5 3 1X Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -2
6 6 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA 8
2 4 11J Jessie Mahoney Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 2
3 6 52KA Kacey Korsmo Kacey Korsmo Atkins, IA Atkins, IA 3
4 5 99O Aaron Olson Aaron Olson La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 1
5 7 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 2
6 8 13N Eric Niemi Eric Niemi Belleville, WI Belleville, WI 2
7 1 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -6
8 2 81W RUSS WEILER RUSS WEILER Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -6
9 3 51B Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -6
1 Laps

INEX LegendsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN
2 14 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN
3 3 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN
4 4 1X Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN
5 7 8 Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI
6 10 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI
7 8 13N Eric Niemi Eric Niemi Belleville, WI Belleville, WI
8 1 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI
9 5 52KA Kacey Korsmo Kacey Korsmo Atkins, IA Atkins, IA
10 9 99O Aaron Olson Aaron Olson La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI
11 15 11J Jessie Mahoney Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN
12 2 51B Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
13 13 81W RUSS WEILER RUSS WEILER Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI
14 6 7M Benjamin Massman Benjamin Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI
15 12 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA
15 Laps

INEX BandolerosA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI 12
2 12 5S Penn Sauter Penn Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 10
3 11 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Ixonia, WI Ixonia, WI 8
4 22 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 18
5 10 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 5
6 9 57A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Arden Hills, MN Arden Hills, MN 3
7 5 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -2
8 14 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 6
9 1 00J Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Ixonia, WI Ixonia, WI -8
10 2 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -8
11 15 16L Carli Lenz Carli Lenz Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 4
12 17 32P Colton Roe Pershall Colton Roe Pershall Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI 5
13 3 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Ixonia, WI Ixonia, WI -10
14 23 5F Christopher Flynn Christopher Flynn Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 9
15 18 17L Mason Lenz Mason Lenz Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 3
16 21 02B Casie Brabant Casie Brabant Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 5
17 20 63R Jase Reidner Jase Reidner Lodi, WI Lodi, WI 3
18 16 10B Emily Billings Emily Billings Waterloo, WI Waterloo, WI -2
19 19 11J Ethan Jensen Ethan Jensen Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -
20 6 62O Ace Oldenhoff Ace Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -14
21 4 08F Haylee Flairty Haylee Flairty Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -17
22 8 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -14
6 Laps

INEX BandolerosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32P Colton Roe Pershall Colton Roe Pershall Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI 1
2 4 16L Carli Lenz Carli Lenz Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 2
3 6 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 3
4 8 08F Haylee Flairty Haylee Flairty Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 4
5 5 00J Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Ixonia, WI Ixonia, WI -
6 7 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Ixonia, WI Ixonia, WI 1
7 3 10B Emily Billings Emily Billings Waterloo, WI Waterloo, WI -4
8 10 02B Casie Brabant Casie Brabant Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 2
9 9 63R Jase Reidner Jase Reidner Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -
10 11 11J Ethan Jensen Ethan Jensen Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 1
11 12 5F Christopher Flynn Christopher Flynn Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 1
12 1 17L Mason Lenz Mason Lenz Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -11
6 Laps

INEX BandolerosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5S Penn Sauter Penn Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 8
2 1 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -1
3 11 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 8
4 8 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Ixonia, WI Ixonia, WI 4
5 7 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 2
6 6 57A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Arden Hills, MN Arden Hills, MN -
7 4 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -3
8 2 62O Ace Oldenhoff Ace Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -6
9 3 27G Riley Goodwin Riley Goodwin Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -6
10 10 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI -
11 5 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -6
1 Laps

INEX BandolerosQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI
2 18 5S Penn Sauter Penn Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
3 9 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Ixonia, WI Ixonia, WI
4 15 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI
5 1 57A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Arden Hills, MN Arden Hills, MN
6 5 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI
7 19 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI
8 21 27G Riley Goodwin Riley Goodwin Hudson, WI Hudson, WI
9 14 62O Ace Oldenhoff Ace Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI
10 4 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN
11 20 08F Haylee Flairty Haylee Flairty Hartford, WI Hartford, WI
12 8 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Ixonia, WI Ixonia, WI
13 11 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI
14 10 00J Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Ixonia, WI Ixonia, WI
15 12 16L Carli Lenz Carli Lenz Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI
16 2 10B Emily Billings Emily Billings Waterloo, WI Waterloo, WI
17 17 32P Colton Roe Pershall Colton Roe Pershall Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI
18 13 17L Mason Lenz Mason Lenz Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI
19 7 11J Ethan Jensen Ethan Jensen Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
20 16 63R Jase Reidner Jase Reidner Lodi, WI Lodi, WI
21 3 02B Casie Brabant Casie Brabant Marshall, WI Marshall, WI
22 22 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI