9/23/2022 - Dells Raceway Park
9/23/2022 - Dells Raceway Park

9/23/2022
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Zuch

John Zuch

Baraboo, WI

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 16 18 -2
N Feature 1 3 -2
Qualifying 17 -

Clear Selection

60 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 8
2 10 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 8
3 4 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 1
4 1 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -3
5 2 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -3
6 6 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
7 13 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 6
8 8 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI -
9 14 55S Tyler Schley Tyler Schley Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 5
10 17 51S Dennis Schmidt Dennis Schmidt Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 7
11 5 2N Dale Nottestad Dale Nottestad Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI -6
12 15 99B Tom Berens Tom Berens Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 3
13 3 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -10
14 16 63R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 2
15 19 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI 4
16 20 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 4
17 18 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 1
18 7 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI -11
19 11 11R Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -8
20 12 63S Jason Stark Jason Stark Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -8
15 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51S Dennis Schmidt Dennis Schmidt Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 1
2 1 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -1
3 3 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -
4 13 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 9
5 11 66C Chris Storey Chris Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 6
6 8 1G Michael Grueneberg Michael Grueneberg Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 2
7 12 2S Tod Stenson Tod Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 5
8 16 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 8
9 5 16W Luke Westenberg Luke Westenberg Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI -4
10 10 90G* Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -
11 14 18L Brady Liddle Brady Liddle Oregon, WI Oregon, WI 3
12 9 15F Adam Faull Adam Faull Norway, MI Norway, MI -3
13 17 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
14 4 7H Mitchell Haver Mitchell Haver West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -10
15 6 61B Frank Beldowski Frank Beldowski Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -9
16 15 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Rio, WI Rio, WI -1
17 7 19O* Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI -10
25 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsN Feature 1 Odd

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 5
2 1 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI -1
3 3 16W Luke Westenberg Luke Westenberg Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI -
4 5 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 1
5 7 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 2
6 2 66C Chris Storey Chris Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -4
7 4 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -3
8 9 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
9 8 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Rio, WI Rio, WI -1
10 10 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -
25 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsN Feature 2 Even

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Tod Stenson Tod Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
2 9 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 7
3 4 51S Dennis Schmidt Dennis Schmidt Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 1
4 3 1G Michael Grueneberg Michael Grueneberg Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -1
5 2 90G* Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -3
6 6 19O* Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI -
7 8 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 1
8 7 49M Jerry Mueller Jerry Mueller Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -1
9 5 63R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -4
10 10 11R Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -
3 Laps

UMA Pro Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI
2 4 28J Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI
3 15 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Deerfield, WI Deerfield, WI
4 12 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI
5 5 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
6 22 2N Dale Nottestad Dale Nottestad Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI
7 6 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
8 13 19J Jake Jump Jake Jump Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
9 33 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI
10 21 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
11 26 11R Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
12 30 63S Jason Stark Jason Stark Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
13 14 66K* Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
14 27 55S Tyler Schley Tyler Schley Richfield, WI Richfield, WI
15 3 99B Tom Berens Tom Berens Slinger, WI Slinger, WI
16 25 63R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
17 29 31S Larry Schotten Larry Schotten Mauston, WI Mauston, WI
18 28 51S Dennis Schmidt Dennis Schmidt Juneau, WI Juneau, WI
19 18 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
20 11 7H Mitchell Haver Mitchell Haver West Bend, WI West Bend, WI
21 34 16W Luke Westenberg Luke Westenberg Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI
22 2 61B Frank Beldowski Frank Beldowski Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
23 23 19O* Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI
24 9 1G Michael Grueneberg Michael Grueneberg Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
25 8 15F Adam Faull Adam Faull Norway, MI Norway, MI
26 10 90G* Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI
27 32 66C Chris Storey Chris Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI
28 31 2S Tod Stenson Tod Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
29 19 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI
30 17 18L Brady Liddle Brady Liddle Oregon, WI Oregon, WI
31 24 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Rio, WI Rio, WI
32 20 49M Jerry Mueller Jerry Mueller Richfield, WI Richfield, WI
33 7 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
34 1 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
25 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI -
2 7 100W* Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 5
3 2 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
4 9 34P Matthew Pate Matthew Pate Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 5
5 3 16S DJ Smith DJ Smith Beloit, WI Beloit, WI -2
6 14 28W Bobby Wilberg Bobby Wilberg Beloit, WI Beloit, WI 8
7 13 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 6
8 4 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -4
9 16 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 7
10 11 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
11 12 87P Justin Poenitsch Justin Poenitsch Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 1
12 20 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 8
13 5 5P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -8
14 10 54O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI -4
15 19 19D Larry DeVito Larry DeVito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI 4
16 18 67V Jesse Vian Jesse Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 2
17 15 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -2
18 21 18D Rick Devito Rick Devito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI 3
19 6 6S Mike Sandholm Mike Sandholm Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -13
20 8 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -12
21 17 4S Ralph Schneider Ralph Schneider Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -4
20 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsN Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 2
2 10 87P Justin Poenitsch Justin Poenitsch Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 8
3 2 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -1
4 6 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
5 5 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
6 1 67V Jesse Vian Jesse Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -5
7 4 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
8 8 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
9 9 19D Larry DeVito Larry DeVito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI -
10 7 18D Rick Devito Rick Devito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI -3
3 Laps

UMA Asphalt ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 54O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI
2 9 34P Matthew Pate Matthew Pate Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI
3 21 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
4 6 100W* Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN
5 12 6S Mike Sandholm Mike Sandholm Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI
6 11 5P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI
7 5 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
8 15 16S DJ Smith DJ Smith Beloit, WI Beloit, WI
9 17 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI
10 3 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI
11 7 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
12 10 87P Justin Poenitsch Justin Poenitsch Richfield, WI Richfield, WI
13 19 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI
14 20 28W Bobby Wilberg Bobby Wilberg Beloit, WI Beloit, WI
15 14 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI
16 4 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
17 13 4S Ralph Schneider Ralph Schneider Hartland, WI Hartland, WI
18 18 67V Jesse Vian Jesse Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
19 1 19D Larry DeVito Larry DeVito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI
20 16 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
21 2 18D Rick Devito Rick Devito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI
25 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 8
2 7 90H Tytus Helgestad Tytus Helgestad Milton, WI Milton, WI 5
3 10 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 7
4 6 57P* Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 2
5 8 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI 3
6 13 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI 7
7 2 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -5
8 5 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI -3
9 19 43J Christian Janssen Christian Janssen Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI 10
10 1 5BG Bobby Giers Bobby Giers Wonder Lake, IL Wonder Lake, IL -9
11 11 5G Kevin Gilding Kevin Gilding Prairie du Sac, WI Prairie du Sac, WI -
12 17 18L Tina Lodermeier Tina Lodermeier Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 5
13 18 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 5
14 12 80H Cris Harmon Cris Harmon Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -2
15 4 21L Mitch Lyden Mitch Lyden WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI -11
16 14 6S Derrin Salo Derrin Salo Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -2
17 15 41H Brad Hetzel Brad Hetzel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
18 16 8Z John Zuch John Zuch Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -2
19 3 97S James Swan James Swan Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -16
20 Laps

SportsmanN Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI 1
2 7 57P* Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 5
3 1 8Z John Zuch John Zuch Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -2
4 3 80H Cris Harmon Cris Harmon Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -1
5 8 90H Tytus Helgestad Tytus Helgestad Milton, WI Milton, WI 3
6 9 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI 3
7 6 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI -1
8 5 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -3
9 4 5G Kevin Gilding Kevin Gilding Prairie du Sac, WI Prairie du Sac, WI -5
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI
2 1 23B Brandon Birdsill Brandon Birdsill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
3 3 9D David Borntreger David Borntreger Wonewoc, WI Wonewoc, WI
4 9 90H Tytus Helgestad Tytus Helgestad Milton, WI Milton, WI
5 13 57P* Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI
6 2 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI
7 12 21L Mitch Lyden Mitch Lyden WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI
8 15 97S James Swan James Swan Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI
9 4 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
10 6 5BG Bobby Giers Bobby Giers Wonder Lake, IL Wonder Lake, IL
11 7 5G Kevin Gilding Kevin Gilding Prairie du Sac, WI Prairie du Sac, WI
12 8 80H Cris Harmon Cris Harmon Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI
13 5 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
14 14 6S Derrin Salo Derrin Salo Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
15 10 41H Brad Hetzel Brad Hetzel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI
16 18 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
17 17 8Z John Zuch John Zuch Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
18 11 18L Tina Lodermeier Tina Lodermeier Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6R Steven Rosek Steven Rosek Necadah, WI Necadah, WI 3
2 6 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 4
3 8 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 5
4 13 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI 9
5 5 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI -
6 10 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 4
7 2 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -5
8 3 72M Wayne Maulsby Wayne Maulsby Wyeville, WI Wyeville, WI -5
9 17 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI 8
10 11 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
11 19 16W* Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 8
12 15 9M Mason Morphey Mason Morphey WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI 3
13 16 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
14 18 15N Tracy Neu Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 4
15 12 70B Bart Brockmann Bart Brockmann Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -3
16 14 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -2
17 20 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 3
18 9 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -9
19 1 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI -18
20 7 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI -13
10 Laps

BanditsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 16W* Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 11
2 11 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI 9
3 1 15N Tracy Neu Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -2
4 3 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -1
5 2 189 Kyle Riedner Kyle Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -3
6 4 2M* Christopher Moore Christopher Moore Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
7 5 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
8 6 133 Waylon Robinson Waylon Robinson Beloit, WI Beloit, WI -2
9 10 44S Brain Smith Brain Smith West Baraboo, WI West Baraboo, WI 1
10 7 40H Michael Hennessy Michael Hennessy Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -3
11 8 4H Mark Hennessy Mark Hennessy Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -3
12 9 66H Mike Hennessy Mike Hennessy Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -3
18 Laps

BanditsN Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
2 2 16W* Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -
3 11 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 8
4 5 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI 1
5 8 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 3
6 12 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI 6
7 15 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
8 7 6R Steven Rosek Steven Rosek Necadah, WI Necadah, WI -1
9 3 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -6
10 1 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -9
11 10 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
12 14 4H Mark Hennessy Mark Hennessy Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 2
13 16 44S Brain Smith Brain Smith West Baraboo, WI West Baraboo, WI 3
14 6 72M Wayne Maulsby Wayne Maulsby Wyeville, WI Wyeville, WI -8
15 13 9M Mason Morphey Mason Morphey WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI -2
16 9 2M* Christopher Moore Christopher Moore Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -7
2 Laps

BanditsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
2 3 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
3 2 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
4 10 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI
5 16 26M Josh Mazur Josh Mazur Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
6 11 11J Brandon Junget Brandon Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
7 24 6R Steven Rosek Steven Rosek Necadah, WI Necadah, WI
8 15 72M Wayne Maulsby Wayne Maulsby Wyeville, WI Wyeville, WI
9 13 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
10 5 71D* Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI
11 27 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI
12 4 70B Bart Brockmann Bart Brockmann Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
13 25 26R Conrad Rothenburger Conrad Rothenburger Portage, WI Portage, WI
14 14 06L Dave Lembke Dave Lembke Germantown, WI Germantown, WI
15 18 9M Mason Morphey Mason Morphey WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI
16 1 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
17 28 16W* Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
18 21 15N Tracy Neu Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI
19 22 189 Kyle Riedner Kyle Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI
20 20 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
21 17 2M* Christopher Moore Christopher Moore Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
22 19 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
23 23 133 Waylon Robinson Waylon Robinson Beloit, WI Beloit, WI
24 8 40H Michael Hennessy Michael Hennessy Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
25 7 4H Mark Hennessy Mark Hennessy Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
26 9 66H Mike Hennessy Mike Hennessy Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
27 26 44S Brain Smith Brain Smith West Baraboo, WI West Baraboo, WI
28 6 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI
25 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34K Mike Krueger Mike Krueger Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 2
2 9 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 7
3 7 4D Brandon Riedner Brandon Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 4
4 6 19M Adam Moore Adam Moore Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 2
5 4 28V Charles Vian Jr Charles Vian Jr Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -1
6 2 52D Steve Dobbratz Steve Dobbratz Rio, WI Rio, WI -4
7 5 114 Chris Flairty Chris Flairty Whitewater, WI Whitewater, WI -2
8 11 9T Matthew Thoma Matthew Thoma Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 3
9 12 74C Dave Cabelka Dave Cabelka Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
10 10 52R Shane Radtke Shane Radtke Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -
11 15 25M Reggie Mitchell Reggie Mitchell Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
12 14 42R Alex Rud Alex Rud La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 2
13 13 36M Andy Muller Andy Muller Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI -
14 16 37H Lee Howard Lee Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 2
15 8 20G Jevin Guralski Jevin Guralski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -7
16 1 26R Scott Riedner Scott Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -15
25 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4D Brandon Riedner Brandon Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 7
2 4 114 Chris Flairty Chris Flairty Whitewater, WI Whitewater, WI 2
3 10 34K Mike Krueger Mike Krueger Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 7
4 2 74C Dave Cabelka Dave Cabelka Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
5 9 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 4
6 3 9T Matthew Thoma Matthew Thoma Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI -3
7 7 19M Adam Moore Adam Moore Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -
8 16 22E Chuck Egli Chuck Egli Columbus, WI Columbus, WI 8
9 5 52D Steve Dobbratz Steve Dobbratz Rio, WI Rio, WI -4
10 11 25M Reggie Mitchell Reggie Mitchell Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
11 12 42R Alex Rud Alex Rud La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 1
12 13 36M Andy Muller Andy Muller Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI 1
13 15 20G Jevin Guralski Jevin Guralski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
14 14 37H Lee Howard Lee Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -
15 1 52R Shane Radtke Shane Radtke Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -14
DQ 6 28V Charles Vian Jr Charles Vian Jr Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -
2 Laps

Hobby StocksQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI
2 5 20G Jevin Guralski Jevin Guralski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
3 12 4D Brandon Riedner Brandon Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI
4 9 19M Adam Moore Adam Moore Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
5 4 114 Chris Flairty Chris Flairty Whitewater, WI Whitewater, WI
6 3 22E Chuck Egli Chuck Egli Columbus, WI Columbus, WI
7 17 28V Charles Vian Jr Charles Vian Jr Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
8 7 34K Mike Krueger Mike Krueger Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
9 2 52D Steve Dobbratz Steve Dobbratz Rio, WI Rio, WI
10 13 26R Scott Riedner Scott Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI
11 11 52R Shane Radtke Shane Radtke Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI
12 15 9T Matthew Thoma Matthew Thoma Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI
13 1 74C Dave Cabelka Dave Cabelka Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
14 10 36M Andy Muller Andy Muller Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI
15 14 42R Alex Rud Alex Rud La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI
16 8 25M Reggie Mitchell Reggie Mitchell Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA
17 6 37H Lee Howard Lee Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
18 Laps

Six-ShootersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 25M Dustin McCracken Dustin McCracken Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 7
2 15 27M Taylor McMullen Taylor McMullen 13
3 3 16Z Joshua Zacharias Joshua Zacharias LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI -
4 5 36M Chuck Muller Chuck Muller Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 1
5 9 90M Matthew Moore Matthew Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 4
6 6 24F Landin Frye Landin Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
7 1 7B Chris Brown Chris Brown Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI -6
8 7 84M Steven Mueller Steven Mueller Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -1
9 2 4M Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -7
10 16 01C Trevor Chilson Trevor Chilson Middleton, WI Middleton, WI 6
11 11 24B Charles Brown Jr Charles Brown Jr Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI -
12 4 25H Todd Holerud Todd Holerud Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -8
13 10 9H Curtis Hellickson Curtis Hellickson Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -3
14 12 69D* Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -2
15 13 24K* Douglas King Douglas King Princeton, WI Princeton, WI -2
16 14 17W Ken Wrege Ken Wrege -2
15 Laps

Six-ShootersN Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 27M Taylor McMullen Taylor McMullen 8
2 8 84M Steven Mueller Steven Mueller Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 6
3 4 9H Curtis Hellickson Curtis Hellickson Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 1
4 3 24B Charles Brown Jr Charles Brown Jr Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI -1
5 10 90M Matthew Moore Matthew Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 5
6 5 7B Chris Brown Chris Brown Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI -1
7 6 4M Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -1
8 2 69D* Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -6
9 7 25H Todd Holerud Todd Holerud Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -2
10 1 24K* Douglas King Douglas King Princeton, WI Princeton, WI -9
2 Laps

Six-ShootersQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 25M Dustin McCracken Dustin McCracken Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
2 9 90M Matthew Moore Matthew Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI
3 10 84M Steven Mueller Steven Mueller Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
4 4 24F Landin Frye Landin Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI
5 11 36M Chuck Muller Chuck Muller Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
6 5 25H Todd Holerud Todd Holerud Lodi, WI Lodi, WI
7 13 16Z Joshua Zacharias Joshua Zacharias LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI
8 12 4M Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
9 2 7B Chris Brown Chris Brown Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI
10 14 9H Curtis Hellickson Curtis Hellickson Kendall, WI Kendall, WI
11 1 24B Charles Brown Jr Charles Brown Jr Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI
12 3 69D* Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI
13 6 24K* Douglas King Douglas King Princeton, WI Princeton, WI
14 15 17W Ken Wrege Ken Wrege
15 8 27M Taylor McMullen Taylor McMullen