10/22/2022 - Dells Raceway Park
10/22/2022 - Dells Raceway Park

10/22/2022
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jacob Nottestad

Jacob Nottestad

Stoughton, WI

Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 19 -
A Feature 2 16 17 -1
Qual Heat Odd 3 2 1
Qualifying 21 -14

Clear Selection

75 Laps

Alive for 5 Super Late Model SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7D John DeAngelis Jr John DeAngelis Jr Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI 1
2 11 15S Gabe Sommers Gabe Sommers Plover, WI Plover, WI 9
3 10 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 7
4 5 80F Ryan Farrell Ryan Farrell Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 1
5 3 38D Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI -2
6 6 44M Justin Mondeik Justin Mondeik Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -
7 9 77S Riley Stenjem Riley Stenjem Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 2
8 7 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -1
9 23 2T Jordan Thiel Jordan Thiel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 14
10 12 17K Max Kahler Max Kahler Caledonia, IL Caledonia, IL 2
11 15 5JS Johnny Sauter Johnny Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 4
12 1 51A Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -11
13 20 100S* Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN 7
14 17 25S Jeff Storm Jeff Storm East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 3
15 8 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -7
16 21 32B* Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 5
17 4 14N Austin Nason Austin Nason Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL -13
18 14 28M Andrew Morrissey Andrew Morrissey Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -4
19 19 97N Jacob Nottestad Jacob Nottestad Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI -
20 24 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 4
21 18 87W Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -3
22 16 87M Brent Edmunds Brent Edmunds Monticello, WI Monticello, WI -6
23 13 56G* Kole Guralski Kole Guralski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -10
24 22 28B Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -2
75 Laps

Alive for 5 Super Late Model SeriesA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17K Max Kahler Max Kahler Caledonia, IL Caledonia, IL 2
2 12 7D John DeAngelis Jr John DeAngelis Jr Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI 10
3 1 51A Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
4 9 80F Ryan Farrell Ryan Farrell Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 5
5 4 2T Jordan Thiel Jordan Thiel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
6 2 5JS Johnny Sauter Johnny Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -4
7 13 25S Jeff Storm Jeff Storm East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 6
8 7 44M Justin Mondeik Justin Mondeik Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -1
9 6 77S Riley Stenjem Riley Stenjem Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI -3
10 14 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 4
11 11 15S Gabe Sommers Gabe Sommers Plover, WI Plover, WI -
12 8 38D Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI -4
13 19 87M Brent Edmunds Brent Edmunds Monticello, WI Monticello, WI 6
14 15 32B* Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI 1
15 20 56G* Kole Guralski Kole Guralski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
16 5 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -11
17 16 97N Jacob Nottestad Jacob Nottestad Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI -1
18 23 16W Luke Westenberg Luke Westenberg Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 5
19 17 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -2
20 25 31J Corey Jankowski Corey Jankowski Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 5
21 21 28B Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -
22 24 52S Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
23 22 34H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL -1
24 18 87W Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -6
25 10 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI -15
18 Laps

Alive for 5 Super Late Model SeriesB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL -
2 2 16W Luke Westenberg Luke Westenberg Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI -
3 8 52S Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 5
4 3 31J Corey Jankowski Corey Jankowski Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -1
5 5 00P Chris Pulera Chris Pulera Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
6 6 40T Curt Tillman Curt Tillman Rockton, IL Rockton, IL -
7 4 36G Lou Goss Lou Goss Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
10 Laps

Alive for 5 Super Late Model SeriesQual Heat Odd

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25S Jeff Storm Jeff Storm East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -
2 3 97N Jacob Nottestad Jacob Nottestad Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 1
3 4 2T Jordan Thiel Jordan Thiel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
4 2 32B* Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI -2
5 5 33H* Matthew Henderson Matthew Henderson Coon Valley, WI Coon Valley, WI -
6 7 16W Luke Westenberg Luke Westenberg Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 1
7 6 52S Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
8 8 00P Chris Pulera Chris Pulera Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
10 Laps

Alive for 5 Super Late Model SeriesQual Heat Even

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87W Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -
2 3 100S* Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN 1
3 5 34H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL 2
4 4 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
5 6 31J Corey Jankowski Corey Jankowski Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 1
6 2 28B Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -4
7 8 36G Lou Goss Lou Goss Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 7 40T Curt Tillman Curt Tillman Rockton, IL Rockton, IL -1
3 Laps

Alive for 5 Super Late Model SeriesQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI
2 32 44M Justin Mondeik Justin Mondeik Merrill, WI Merrill, WI
3 20 80F Ryan Farrell Ryan Farrell Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI
4 13 14N Austin Nason Austin Nason Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL
5 25 38D Jordan DeVoy Jordan DeVoy Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva, WI
6 16 7D John DeAngelis Jr John DeAngelis Jr Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI
7 28 51A Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI
8 9 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
9 4 77S Riley Stenjem Riley Stenjem Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI
10 14 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI
11 23 15S Gabe Sommers Gabe Sommers Plover, WI Plover, WI
12 31 17K Max Kahler Max Kahler Caledonia, IL Caledonia, IL
13 3 56G* Kole Guralski Kole Guralski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
14 5 28M Andrew Morrissey Andrew Morrissey Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
15 21 5JS Johnny Sauter Johnny Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
16 11 87M Brent Edmunds Brent Edmunds Monticello, WI Monticello, WI
17 15 25S Jeff Storm Jeff Storm East Troy, WI East Troy, WI
18 24 87W Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI
19 29 32B* Jesse Bernhagen Jesse Bernhagen Willard, WI Willard, WI
20 8 28B Braden Berge Braden Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI
21 7 97N Jacob Nottestad Jacob Nottestad Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI
22 30 100S* Tristan Swanson Tristan Swanson Elko, MN Elko, MN
23 17 2T Jordan Thiel Jordan Thiel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
24 2 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
25 10 33H* Matthew Henderson Matthew Henderson Coon Valley, WI Coon Valley, WI
26 18 34H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL
27 6 52S Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI
28 12 31J Corey Jankowski Corey Jankowski Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
29 19 16W Luke Westenberg Luke Westenberg Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI
30 1 40T Curt Tillman Curt Tillman Rockton, IL Rockton, IL
31 26 00P Chris Pulera Chris Pulera Burlington, WI Burlington, WI
32 27 36G Lou Goss Lou Goss Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI
25 Laps

602 Outlaw Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81S Jason Stark Jason Stark Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 3
2 5 901* Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 3
3 1 76M Pete Moore Pete Moore Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -2
4 8 51C Tom Carlson Tom Carlson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 4
5 3 77W Mike Winters Mike Winters Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
6 11 17SR Brian Johnson Sr Brian Johnson Sr Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL 5
7 6 12B Greg Bowers Greg Bowers Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -1
8 14 36W Bobby Wilberg Bobby Wilberg Beloit, WI Beloit, WI 6
9 10 34B Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 1
10 12 67S Clayton Storey Clayton Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
11 17 23U Brian Ulrich Brian Ulrich Racine, WI Racine, WI 6
12 9 48R Ethan Rose Ethan Rose Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -3
13 15 93K Dalton Kinnaird Dalton Kinnaird Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 2
14 18 16L Madison Larson Madison Larson Edina, MN Edina, MN 4
15 16 21H Sean Herzog Sean Herzog Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
16 13 37L Seth Lootans Seth Lootans Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
17 7 43S Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -10
18 19 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 1
19 2 2H Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -17
3 Laps

602 Outlaw Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 51C Tom Carlson Tom Carlson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI
2 11 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI
3 13 43S Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
4 2 12B Greg Bowers Greg Bowers Marshall, WI Marshall, WI
5 4 901* Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI
6 14 81S Jason Stark Jason Stark Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
7 19 77W Mike Winters Mike Winters Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
8 15 2H Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
9 10 76M Pete Moore Pete Moore Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI
10 12 48R Ethan Rose Ethan Rose Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
11 41M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI
12 1 34B Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
13 6 17SR Brian Johnson Sr Brian Johnson Sr Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL
14 16 67S Clayton Storey Clayton Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI
15 9 37L Seth Lootans Seth Lootans Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI
16 18 36W Bobby Wilberg Bobby Wilberg Beloit, WI Beloit, WI
17 7 93K Dalton Kinnaird Dalton Kinnaird Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI
18 5 21H Sean Herzog Sean Herzog Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
19 17 23U Brian Ulrich Brian Ulrich Racine, WI Racine, WI
20 8 16L Madison Larson Madison Larson Edina, MN Edina, MN
50 Laps

Midwest Truck SeriesA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28B Danielle Behn Danielle Behn Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 2
2 1 38H Jeff Holtz Jeff Holtz Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -1
3 12 1G Eugene Gregorich III Eugene Gregorich III Amherst, WI Amherst, WI 9
4 15 73K Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 11
5 16 89M Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 11
6 5 31D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -1
7 6 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 17 60G Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 9
9 18 38Z Kevin Zielezinski Kevin Zielezinski Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 9
10 10 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI -
11 19 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
12 20 1W Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 8
13 11 37K Kevin Knuese Kevin Knuese Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -2
14 9 55H Rusty Hansen Rusty Hansen Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -5
15 4 97S James Swan James Swan Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -11
16 14 93A Chester Ace Chester Ace Oregon, WI Oregon, WI -2
17 2 37M Mike Meyerhofer Mike Meyerhofer Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -15
18 8 11M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI -10
19 13 20H Kody Hubred Kody Hubred Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI -6
20 7 29S Paul Shafer Jr Paul Shafer Jr Portage, IN Portage, IN -13
21 21 5R Mike Reichenberger Mike Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
22 22 7N Tyler Noble Tyler Noble Arena, WI Arena, WI -
18 Laps

Midwest Truck SeriesB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89M Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -
2 4 73K Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
3 2 5R Mike Reichenberger Mike Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
4 5 60G Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 1
5 11 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
6 8 1W Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 2
7 10 88H Brian Holtz Brian Holtz Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 3
8 7 38Z Kevin Zielezinski Kevin Zielezinski Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -1
9 9 52R Nick Roehl Nick Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
10 6 47J Kenny Joosten Kenny Joosten Wonder Lake, IL Wonder Lake, IL -4
11 12 50C Parker Cain Parker Cain Big Bay, MI Big Bay, MI 1
12 3 7N Tyler Noble Tyler Noble Arena, WI Arena, WI -9
8 Laps

Midwest Truck SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50C Parker Cain Parker Cain Big Bay, MI Big Bay, MI 1
2 7 38Z Kevin Zielezinski Kevin Zielezinski Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 5
3 5 52R Nick Roehl Nick Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
4 9 60G Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 5
5 8 47J Kenny Joosten Kenny Joosten Wonder Lake, IL Wonder Lake, IL 3
6 6 1W Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
7 3 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
8 4 88H Brian Holtz Brian Holtz Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -4
9 1 38E Evan Hassler Evan Hassler Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -8
8 Laps

Midwest Truck SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89M Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 1
2 1 7N Tyler Noble Tyler Noble Arena, WI Arena, WI -1
3 3 20H Kody Hubred Kody Hubred Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI -
4 7 31D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 3
5 9 55H Rusty Hansen Rusty Hansen Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
6 6 28B Danielle Behn Danielle Behn Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -
7 5 38H Jeff Holtz Jeff Holtz Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -2
8 4 37K Kevin Knuese Kevin Knuese Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -4
9 8 29S Paul Shafer Jr Paul Shafer Jr Portage, IN Portage, IN -1
8 Laps

Midwest Truck SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73K Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
2 2 5R Mike Reichenberger Mike Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
3 5 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 2
4 3 93A Chester Ace Chester Ace Oregon, WI Oregon, WI -1
5 7 97S James Swan James Swan Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 2
6 9 11M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI 3
7 4 1G Eugene Gregorich III Eugene Gregorich III Amherst, WI Amherst, WI -3
8 6 37M Mike Meyerhofer Mike Meyerhofer Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
9 8 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
0 Laps

Midwest Truck SeriesQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 55H Rusty Hansen Rusty Hansen Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
2 17 11M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI
3 24 29S Paul Shafer Jr Paul Shafer Jr Portage, IN Portage, IN
4 20 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
5 4 31D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI
6 25 97S James Swan James Swan Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI
7 2 28B Danielle Behn Danielle Behn Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI
8 16 37M Mike Meyerhofer Mike Meyerhofer Burlington, WI Burlington, WI
9 10 38H Jeff Holtz Jeff Holtz Franksville, WI Franksville, WI
10 23 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI
11 14 37K Kevin Knuese Kevin Knuese Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI
12 5 1G Eugene Gregorich III Eugene Gregorich III Amherst, WI Amherst, WI
13 11 20H Kody Hubred Kody Hubred Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI
14 1 93A Chester Ace Chester Ace Oregon, WI Oregon, WI
15 18 89M Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI
16 21 5R Mike Reichenberger Mike Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
17 19 7N Tyler Noble Tyler Noble Arena, WI Arena, WI
18 13 73K Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
19 6 60G Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI
20 12 47J Kenny Joosten Kenny Joosten Wonder Lake, IL Wonder Lake, IL
21 27 38Z Kevin Zielezinski Kevin Zielezinski Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL
22 15 1W Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN
23 22 52R Nick Roehl Nick Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI
24 9 88H Brian Holtz Brian Holtz Muskego, WI Muskego, WI
25 26 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
26 3 50C Parker Cain Parker Cain Big Bay, MI Big Bay, MI
27 8 38E Evan Hassler Evan Hassler Colgate, WI Colgate, WI
25 Laps

602 Outlaw LM TourA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81S Jason Stark Jason Stark Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 5
2 2 41M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI -
3 9 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 6
4 10 51C Tom Carlson Tom Carlson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 6
5 7 901* Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 2
6 19 2S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 13
7 5 77W Michael Winters Michael Winters Madison, WI Madison, WI -2
8 11 17SR Brian Johnson Sr Brian Johnson Sr Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL 3
9 3 48R Ethan Rose Ethan Rose Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -6
10 8 12B Greg Bowers Greg Bowers Waterloo, WI Waterloo, WI -2
11 12 67S Clayton Storey Clayton Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
12 17 23U Brian Ulrich Brian Ulrich Racine, WI Racine, WI 5
13 18 16L Madison Larson Madison Larson Edina, MN Edina, MN 5
14 13 37L Seth Lootans Seth Lootans Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
15 4 76M Pete Moore Pete Moore Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -11
16 15 93K Dalton Kinnaird Dalton Kinnaird Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -1
17 1 34B Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -16
18 14 36W Bobby Wilberg Bobby Wilberg Beloit, WI Beloit, WI -4
19 16 21H Sean Herzog Sean Herzog Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -3
6 Laps

602 Outlaw LM TourDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81S Jason Stark Jason Stark Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -
2 2 901* Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI -
3 4 43S Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 1
4 5 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 1
5 3 12B Greg Bowers Greg Bowers Waterloo, WI Waterloo, WI -2
6 6 51C Tom Carlson Tom Carlson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -
3 Laps

602 Outlaw LM TourQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 51C Tom Carlson Tom Carlson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI
2 17 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI
3 18 43S Randy Sargent Randy Sargent Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
4 8 12B Greg Bowers Greg Bowers Waterloo, WI Waterloo, WI
5 6 901* Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI
6 4 81S Jason Stark Jason Stark Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
7 3 77W Michael Winters Michael Winters Madison, WI Madison, WI
8 7 2S Hunter Stenson Hunter Stenson Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
9 2 76M Pete Moore Pete Moore Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI
10 19 48R Ethan Rose Ethan Rose Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
11 16 41M Bryce Miller Bryce Miller Columbus, WI Columbus, WI
12 13 34B Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
13 10 17SR Brian Johnson Sr Brian Johnson Sr Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL
14 1 67S Clayton Storey Clayton Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI
15 15 37L Seth Lootans Seth Lootans Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI
16 14 36W Bobby Wilberg Bobby Wilberg Beloit, WI Beloit, WI
17 5 93K Dalton Kinnaird Dalton Kinnaird Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI
18 11 21H Sean Herzog Sean Herzog Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
19 12 23U Brian Ulrich Brian Ulrich Racine, WI Racine, WI
20 9 16L Madison Larson Madison Larson Edina, MN Edina, MN