7/29/2022 - Cottage Grove Speedway
7/29/2022 - Cottage Grove Speedway

7/29/2022
Cottage Grove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

360 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
2 2 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
3 5 5H Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
4 1 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -3
5 6 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 1
6 7 21 Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 1
7 8 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
8 13 31C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 5
9 4 1K Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -5
10 14 12S Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 4
11 19 33H Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 8
12 12 8R Joel Myers Jr. Joel Myers Jr. Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
13 10 22 Garen Linder Garen Linder Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -3
14 20 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA 6
15 17 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
16 15 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
17 9 A1 Jared Hood Jared Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -8
18 11 9T Billy Nutter Billy Nutter Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -7
19 18 33 Kyle Alberding Kyle Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR -1
20 16 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -4
0 Laps

360 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
2 2 33H Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
3 6 26F Shane Forte Shane Forte Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 3
4 8 54S Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 4
5 4 75 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -1
6 5 1F D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -1
7 9 78 Don Trent Don Trent Gaston, OR Gaston, OR 2
8 3 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -5
DNS 7 5 Kenny Wanderstadt Kenny Wanderstadt Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
DNS 10 35M Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -
0 Laps

360 SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A1 Jared Hood Jared Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
2 2 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA -
3 3 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
4 6 18C Colby Fox Colby Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
5 8 34R T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR 3
6 4 10K Jake Waddell Jake Waddell Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
7 5 4D Pat Desbiens Pat Desbiens Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
8 7 34 Melissa Solesbee Melissa Solesbee Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -1
DNS 9 25S Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
0 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 111 Andrew Langan Andrew Langan Jasper, OR Jasper, OR 2
2 1 3 Hunter Bloom Hunter Bloom Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1
3 5 51N Jayson Nelson Jayson Nelson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
4 2 48M Mike Swaim Mike Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -2
5 4 64 Eric Freeman Eric Freeman Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -1
6 6 17 Taunton Swaim Taunton Swaim Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 B17 Scarlett Drake Scarlett Drake Salem, OR Salem, OR 6
2 8 45 Ryan Dickenson Ryan Dickenson Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 6
3 9 28 Chris Pierce Chris Pierce Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 6
4 5 55M Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 1
5 11 10E Zach Kintzley Zach Kintzley 6
6 6 10 Stacy Bloom Stacy Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
7 3 75 Rich Dickenson Rich Dickenson Roseburge, OR Roseburge, OR -4
8 2 77 Michael Huie Michael Huie Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -6
9 1 46M Eli Miller Eli Miller Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -8
10 4 13 Barry Cannon Barry Cannon Dexter, OR Dexter, OR -6
11 10 37 Burnie Bryant Burnie Bryant Sutherlin, OR Sutherlin, OR -1
12 12 22O Dusten Henderson Dusten Henderson Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -