6/8/2022 - Berlin Raceway
6/8/2022 - Berlin Raceway

6/8/2022
Berlin Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Boris Jurkovic

Boris Jurkovic

Joliet, IL

Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 20 26 -6
Qualifying 1 20 -12

Clear Selection

150 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24B William Byron William Byron Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
2 2 26 Bubba Pollard Bubba Pollard Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
3 5 91 Ty Majeski Ty Majeski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
4 3 47 Brian Campbell Brian Campbell Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI -1
5 24 101 Joe Bush Joe Bush Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 19
6 7 131 Kyle Crump Kyle Crump Brighton, MI Brighton, MI 1
7 12 88W Nate Walton Nate Walton Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 5
8 4 37 Terry Senneker Terry Senneker Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -4
9 8 24R Tyler Roahrig Tyler Roahrig Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -1
10 10 4 Erik Jones Erik Jones Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -
11 11 28 Scott Thomas Scott Thomas Holland, MI Holland, MI -
12 22 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI 10
13 19 71 Derek Griffith Derek Griffith Hudson, NH Hudson, NH 6
14 13 14H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -1
15 21 53B Cole Butcher Cole Butcher Porters Lake, NS Porters Lake, NS 6
16 14 77 Andrew Scheid Andrew Scheid Sparta, MI Sparta, MI -2
17 29 90 Derek Kneeland Derek Kneeland 355 Spongo School Rd, ME 355 Spongo School Rd, ME 12
18 30 28K Kevin Cremonesi Kevin Cremonesi Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 12
19 15 20H Austin Hull Austin Hull Belmont, MI Belmont, MI -4
20 28 93 Austin Thom Austin Thom Dundee, OR Dundee, OR 8
21 26 6 Eric White Eric White St John, IN St John, IN 5
22 17 88 Trever McCoy Trever McCoy Caledonia, MI Caledonia, MI -5
23 9 57 Blake Rowe Blake Rowe Ortonville, MI Ortonville, MI -14
24 23 24S Dylan Stovall Dylan Stovall Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -1
25 25 14N Austin Nason Austin Nason Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL -
26 20 53 Boris Jurkovic Boris Jurkovic Joliet, IL Joliet, IL -6
27 16 82 Tom Thomas Tom Thomas Grandville, MI Grandville, MI -11
28 18 90D Steve Dorer Steve Dorer Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -10
29 27 49 Luke Morey Luke Morey Zeeland, MI Zeeland, MI -2
30 6 22 Evan Szotko Evan Szotko Coopersville, MI Coopersville, MI -24
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 24R Tyler Roahrig Tyler Roahrig Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
2 30 131 Kyle Crump Kyle Crump Brighton, MI Brighton, MI
3 29 22 Evan Szotko Evan Szotko Coopersville, MI Coopersville, MI
4 23 91 Ty Majeski Ty Majeski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI
5 28 37 Terry Senneker Terry Senneker Wayland, MI Wayland, MI
6 25 47 Brian Campbell Brian Campbell Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI
7 27 26 Bubba Pollard Bubba Pollard Senoia, GA Senoia, GA
8 11 24B William Byron William Byron Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC
9 19 57 Blake Rowe Blake Rowe Ortonville, MI Ortonville, MI
10 17 4 Erik Jones Erik Jones Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC
11 10 28 Scott Thomas Scott Thomas Holland, MI Holland, MI
12 22 88W Nate Walton Nate Walton Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI
13 24 14H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX
14 18 77 Andrew Scheid Andrew Scheid Sparta, MI Sparta, MI
15 7 20H Austin Hull Austin Hull Belmont, MI Belmont, MI
16 12 82 Tom Thomas Tom Thomas Grandville, MI Grandville, MI
17 13 88 Trever McCoy Trever McCoy Caledonia, MI Caledonia, MI
18 14 90D Steve Dorer Steve Dorer Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL
19 16 71 Derek Griffith Derek Griffith Hudson, NH Hudson, NH
20 8 53 Boris Jurkovic Boris Jurkovic Joliet, IL Joliet, IL
21 15 53B Cole Butcher Cole Butcher Porters Lake, NS Porters Lake, NS
22 26 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI
23 2 24S Dylan Stovall Dylan Stovall Wayland, MI Wayland, MI
24 5 101 Joe Bush Joe Bush Hastings, MI Hastings, MI
25 21 14N Austin Nason Austin Nason Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL
26 9 6 Eric White Eric White St John, IN St John, IN
27 1 49 Luke Morey Luke Morey Zeeland, MI Zeeland, MI
28 4 93 Austin Thom Austin Thom Dundee, OR Dundee, OR
29 3 90 Derek Kneeland Derek Kneeland 355 Spongo School Rd, ME 355 Spongo School Rd, ME
30 6 28K Kevin Cremonesi Kevin Cremonesi Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI
All transfer